< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | OK Saldus (161) | +21:58 | Guntars Mankus | 24:54 | ||
202 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +21:59 | Sergey Novikov | 28:14 | ||
203 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +22:00 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 24:20 | ||
204 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +22:05 | Grigory Lazarev | 24:16 | ||
205 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +22:09 | Juris Ritums | 32:19 | ||
206 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +22:27 | Taneli Härkönen | 28:13 | ||
207 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +22:30 | Santeri Schroderus | 23:51 | ||
208 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +22:34 | Aki Ylitalo | 22:20 | ||
209 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +22:41 | Mika Kerkola | 26:21 | ||
210 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +22:47 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 23:48 | ||
211 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +22:55 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 20:36 | ||
212 | OK Raseborg (153) | +23:02 | Erik Haajanen | 29:18 | ||
213 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +23:14 | Filip Salen | 24:13 | ||
214 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +23:17 | Antti Honkimaa | 23:41 | ||
215 | White Nights SPb (164) | +23:18 | Dmitrii Shancev | 29:48 | ||
216 | IK Auseklis (196) | +23:39 | Zigmars Gailis | 26:28 | ||
217 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +23:40 | Anton Vernichesko | 30:46 | ||
218 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +23:43 | Emil Folino | 23:45 | ||
219 | Savon Suunta (402) | +23:44 | Antti Järvenpää | 23:15 | ||
220 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +23:54 | Jarkko Saarinen | 23:18 | ||
221 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +23:54 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 23:26 | ||
222 | Omega (227) | +23:57 | Sergey Yashchenko | 29:04 | ||
223 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +23:59 | Hannu Niemelä | 25:09 | ||
224 | Linköpings OK (89) | +24:01 | Erik Martinsson | 20:34 | ||
225 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +24:01 | Mattias Johansson | 24:32 | ||
226 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +24:04 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 22:43 | ||
227 | IF Brahe (230) | +24:04 | Vesa Aaltonen | 24:13 | ||
228 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +24:04 | Miika Nurmi | 22:45 | ||
229 | Medeina (275) | +24:07 | Marijonas Gipas | 22:48 | ||
230 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +24:09 | Harri Leinikka | 30:27 | ||
231 | Pojkskoj (97) | +24:13 | Jonas Andersson | 24:57 | ||
232 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +24:20 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 22:28 | ||
233 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +24:22 | Jarno Kiintola | 22:33 | ||
234 | RAE ROK (334) | +24:28 | Heiti Hallikma | 21:56 | ||
235 | OK Roslagen (237) | +24:30 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 23:50 | ||
236 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +24:33 | Jens Jern | 26:22 | ||
237 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +24:36 | Martin mean machine Mörsell | 23:20 | ||
238 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +24:36 | Jussi Simula | 23:09 | ||
239 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +24:54 | Carl Magnusson | 23:56 | ||
240 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +24:57 | Juho Lakanen | 25:04 | ||
241 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +24:57 | Mikko Laine | 25:24 | ||
242 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +25:01 | Asko Väänänen | 27:19 | ||
243 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +25:19 | Janne Räty | 30:05 | ||
244 | Kuzmolovo 110 (300) | +25:32 | Andrey Barkalov | 29:14 | ||
245 | IF Åland (606) | +25:32 | Daniel Blomster | 25:49 | ||
246 | OUSA (1509) | +25:34 | David Runde | 25:25 | ||
247 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +25:35 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 32:15 | ||
248 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +25:41 | Mikko Määttä | 27:04 | ||
249 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +25:50 | Markus Adolfsson | 25:16 | ||
250 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +25:51 | Joonas Majuri | 32:14 | ||
251 | Nostars (351) | +26:13 | Heini Wennman | 28:27 | ||
252 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +26:13 | Atte Mäkelä | 23:38 | ||
253 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +26:16 | Harald Kalager | 23:46 | ||
254 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +26:17 | Simen Bordal | 23:08 | ||
255 | Värska Vesi (155) | +26:19 | Gion Schnyder | 21:40 | ||
256 | Karsu.fi (507) | +26:22 | Timo Pietarinen | 26:32 | ||
257 | GNEIST (524) | +26:27 | Magne Loköen Knudsen | 24:38 | ||
258 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +26:32 | Asko Sippola | 25:29 | ||
259 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +26:45 | Jari Määttä | 25:22 | ||
260 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +26:52 | Eetu Liukko | 24:41 | ||
261 | IF Sturla (290) | +26:58 | Ole Jörgen Arenth | 33:02 | ||
262 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +27:03 | Teppo Isokoski | 27:25 | ||
263 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +27:05 | Oleg Vokulov | 24:31 | ||
264 | Rasti 88 (303) | +27:07 | Markku Laaksonen | 25:18 | ||
265 | Lynx 3 (224) | +27:09 | Mikael Boström | 24:54 | ||
266 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (378) | +27:11 | Taneli Hynninen | 25:18 | ||
267 | Rasti E4 (322) | +27:12 | Juha Pietiläinen | 27:25 | ||
268 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +27:15 | Veera Kortelainen | 26:31 | ||
269 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +27:18 | Timo Sarkkinen | 26:10 | ||
270 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +27:52 | Anders Axling | 24:06 | ||
271 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +28:00 | Andreas Kraas | 21:57 | ||
272 | Firstbeat (947) | +28:07 | Tero Myllymäki | 23:48 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +28:09 | Jussi Ernamo | 27:51 | ||
274 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +28:11 | Vili Mustonen | 24:39 | ||
275 | Jussis seven (311) | +28:11 | Mika Laitamäki | 24:04 | ||
276 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +28:12 | Tuomas Fjällström | 22:56 | ||
277 | Emit (308) | +28:17 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 27:35 | ||
278 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +28:18 | Markku Paija | 30:30 | ||
279 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +28:20 | Hannes Wickholm | 27:40 | ||
280 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +28:21 | Juha Villa | 23:19 | ||
281 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +28:26 | Jonas Giding | 28:53 | ||
282 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +28:26 | Petteri Salminen | 33:37 | ||
283 | Koovee 4 (192) | +28:26 | Michal Hubacek | 23:36 | ||
284 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +28:27 | Eerik Sihvola | 25:54 | ||
285 | OK Meridians (214) | +28:29 | Kristaps Magone | 21:51 | ||
286 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +28:30 | Niko Vaenerberg | 24:26 | ||
287 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +28:31 | Miika Vehmas | 27:09 | ||
288 | Verdal OK (261) | +28:31 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 29:18 | ||
289 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +28:35 | Niilo Lusila | 27:01 | ||
290 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +28:36 | Juha Martikainen | 24:28 | ||
291 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +28:39 | Sami Löfbacka | 22:17 | ||
292 | IK Falken (297) | +28:40 | Hannes Stubb | 25:35 | ||
293 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +28:42 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 24:33 | ||
294 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +28:43 | Aleksei Litvin | 33:55 | ||
295 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +28:48 | Joel Johnsson | 25:47 | ||
296 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +28:51 | Teemu Köngäs | 23:52 | ||
297 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +28:52 | Aapo Aaltio | 25:08 | ||
298 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +28:55 | Janne Virtanen | 24:52 | ||
299 | OK77 2 (218) | +28:59 | Tobias Jern | 24:06 | ||
300 | Izhora (558) | +28:59 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 24:14 | ||
301 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +29:00 | Simon Rueegg | 23:49 | ||
302 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +29:12 | Per Norlin | 27:10 | ||
303 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +29:13 | Casper Giding | 22:23 | ||
304 | Bussola OK (209) | +29:16 | David Buerge | 22:58 | ||
305 | Ex-Legends (313) | +29:24 | Juha Minkkinen | 26:10 | ||
306 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +29:27 | Jari Sipilä | 23:14 | ||
307 | Downtown 65 (506) | +29:36 | Kari Hillo | 24:22 | ||
308 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +29:37 | Jani Riissanen | 29:22 | ||
309 | Varegg IL (73) | +29:42 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 22:17 | ||
310 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +29:47 | Marko Ojala | 30:16 | ||
311 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +29:58 | Jussi Elo | 27:41 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +30:03 | Konsta Pitkänen | 27:50 | ||
313 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +30:10 | Artis Locmelis | 27:00 | ||
314 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +30:14 | Mikko Lepo | 25:39 | ||
315 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +30:16 | Janne Paavilainen | 28:50 | ||
316 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +30:20 | Jarno Riikonen | 25:51 | ||
317 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +30:22 | Marciamo| | 36:37 | ||
318 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +30:23 | Markku Bergman | 28:37 | ||
319 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +30:32 | Mihail Volkov | 27:39 | ||
320 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +30:56 | Esa Hietala | 30:54 | ||
321 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +30:57 | Niko Latva | 25:19 | ||
322 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +30:59 | Jani Söyring | 25:10 | ||
323 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +31:00 | Janne Runtti | 23:25 | ||
324 | Petolintu (437) | +31:00 | Tuomo Kuisma | 24:55 | ||
325 | Ök-94 (381) | +31:01 | Thor Mella | 24:20 | ||
326 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +31:02 | Juha Lehtonen | 24:39 | ||
327 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +31:03 | Tommi Grover | 31:12 | ||
328 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +31:06 | Antti Paasikoski | 26:30 | ||
329 | Danish Military Team (301) | +31:08 | Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen | 25:43 | ||
330 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +31:18 | Mark Bown | 26:34 | ||
331 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +31:24 | Anders Storbråten | 28:55 | ||
332 | Lynx 4 (252) | +31:26 | Sampo Sillanpää | 26:17 | ||
333 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +31:35 | Valle Teho | 32:00 | ||
334 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +31:49 | Jan Olm | 26:14 | ||
335 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +31:52 | Pontus Johansson | 23:17 | ||
336 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +31:53 | Janne Kuningas | 23:09 | ||
337 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +31:57 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 29:44 | ||
338 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +32:01 | Ilpo Viippola | 39:27 | ||
339 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +32:02 | Jukka Liuha | 25:47 | ||
340 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +32:05 | Juha Viena | 27:22 | ||
341 | Korven Honka (639) | +32:08 | Mika Korhonen | 26:46 | ||
342 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +32:26 | Mikael Köykkä | 26:29 | ||
343 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +32:31 | Ville Siven | 24:29 | ||
344 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +32:33 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 26:37 | ||
345 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +32:35 | Janne Tuomaala | 26:37 | ||
346 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +32:43 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 27:12 | ||
347 | OK Kurmis (504) | +33:00 | Emils Lieknina Kungs | 26:40 | ||
348 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +33:02 | Samuli Heino | 26:33 | ||
349 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +33:02 | Henri Arjanne | 27:00 | ||
350 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +33:05 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 26:10 | ||
351 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +33:08 | Fredrik Hagström | 27:27 | ||
352 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +33:11 | Paavo Hiltunen | 32:19 | ||
353 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +33:20 | Tero Leppämäki | 30:46 | ||
354 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +33:23 | Markus Kainu | 22:34 | ||
355 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +33:24 | Janne Niskanen | 24:47 | ||
356 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +33:27 | Antti Korkeakangas | 25:43 | ||
357 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +33:32 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 25:21 | ||
358 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +33:36 | Juho Leinonen | 26:44 | ||
359 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +33:42 | Janne Autero | 29:36 | ||
360 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +33:44 | Jani Lepistö | 29:14 | ||
361 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +33:45 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 27:54 | ||
362 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +33:48 | Jussi Laakkio | 27:15 | ||
363 | OK Kapa (157) | +34:03 | Guntis Malins | 21:59 | ||
364 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +34:07 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 28:25 | ||
365 | EUOC 2 (808) | +34:17 | Ewan McMillan | 25:48 | ||
366 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +34:18 | Tommi Lavonen | 28:14 | ||
367 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +34:21 | Anna Ulvensöen | 27:27 | ||
368 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +34:22 | Ville Pietilä | 28:55 | ||
369 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +34:31 | Jari Jaakkola | 30:35 | ||
370 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +34:54 | Sami Kääriäinen | 27:27 | ||
371 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +35:05 | Lauri Similä | 29:47 | ||
372 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +35:08 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 28:47 | ||
373 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +35:13 | Jussi Kauppinen | 25:34 | ||
374 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +35:14 | Stefano Cristellon | 26:51 | ||
375 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +35:15 | Mika Seppänen | 25:50 | ||
376 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +35:17 | Henning Kapischke | 26:52 | ||
377 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +35:25 | Kari Mäki | 26:34 | ||
378 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +35:37 | Kalevi Viipale | 25:39 | ||
379 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +35:57 | Petri Moisio | 29:49 | ||
380 | Birkenes IL (584) | +36:04 | Asgeir Jensen | 25:06 | ||
381 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +36:09 | Samuel Korhonen | 26:10 | ||
382 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +36:14 | Tommi Hynninen | 26:14 | ||
383 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +36:18 | Maxim Sychev | 23:13 | ||
384 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +36:19 | Svein Erik Sögård | 26:06 | ||
385 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +36:24 | Tatu Saari | 31:12 | ||
386 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +36:27 | Riku Salo | 30:09 | ||
387 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +36:31 | Matti Räikkönen | 33:18 | ||
388 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +36:33 | Mikko Mutka | 29:11 | ||
389 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +36:35 | Juha Huhtanen | 34:21 | ||
390 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +36:36 | Jouko Jylhä | 26:07 | ||
391 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +36:38 | Jan Alden | 26:15 | ||
392 | Enga (180) | +36:40 | Kjetil Björlo | 22:47 | ||
393 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +36:43 | Arto Huotari | 32:52 | ||
394 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +36:45 | Sofia Haajanen | 27:31 | ||
395 | Värska Vesi 2 (414) | +36:47 | Enn Jaama | 31:58 | ||
396 | SAL (1332) | +36:48 | Pekka Lammi | 27:16 | ||
397 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +36:53 | Lasse Parikka | 29:47 | ||
398 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +36:55 | Lassi Virtanen | 25:07 | ||
399 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +37:03 | Tanel Papp | 25:26 | ||
400 | Riihon ukk (502) | +37:06 | Niko Jokinen | 32:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |