jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 3,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINRajaveljet (709)+1:00:18Simo Kiero34:46
    802FINLiperin Taimi (661)+1:00:19Pauli Vinni41:48
    803FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+1:00:22Salla Laitinen27:57
    804FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+1:00:23Emma Krv37:22
    805FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+1:00:29Jukka Iivanainen43:59
    806FINHI-TEAM (1524)+1:00:29Tero Koivisto31:27
    807FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+1:00:38Janne Pihlajaniemi28:44
    808FINErnaali (988)+1:00:38Esko Piirainen39:56
    809FINFTA 2 (1342)+1:00:42Jussi Kauppila29:41
    810FINTeam Happonen (637)+1:00:43Markus Happonen29:57
    811FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+1:00:45Aapo Puhakka44:09
    812FINSyv pummi (1167)+1:00:57 Seppl|42:16
    813FINDigita (1206)+1:00:57MIka Hirviniemi38:17
    814FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+1:01:00Aku Virjula36:32
    815FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+1:01:00Valtteri Tetri31:00
    816FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+1:01:04Lasse Varjonen31:42
    817FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:01:05Laura Pajunen29:38
    818FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+1:01:05Lauri Kekoni45:02
    819FINSPYMS (778)+1:01:08Antti Vahe36:50
    820FINLemin Eskot (1123)+1:01:12Taneli Krmeniemi29:50
    821FINME Pummit (1287)+1:01:15Pertti Pkkil39:09
    822FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+1:01:16Jori Knskoski30:27
    823FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+1:01:16Tero Kosunen28:46
    824FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+1:01:23Olli Piiparinen28:07
    825FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+1:01:32Heikki Leppnen29:37
    826FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+1:01:49Pertti Syrjl30:07
    827FINNastolan Ter (475)+1:01:51Juuso Myllykangas29:53
    828LATBriksnis (656)+1:01:57Guntis Pikurs31:49
    829FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+1:01:58Tomi Krki31:04
    830FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+1:01:58Aapeli Laitinen30:44
    831FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+1:02:00Antti Nisonen27:45
    832FINIitin Pyrint (523)+1:02:02Niila Ahokas27:48
    833FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+1:02:03Jussi Niska29:35
    834FINPuijon Pojat (670)+1:02:05Antti Lindgren30:54
    835FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:02:08Henrik Lund30:24
    836FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+1:02:10Henrik Nyrhinen28:47
    837FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+1:02:12Saku Puumala32:54
    838FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+1:02:16Jukka Kivioja36:33
    839FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+1:02:19Janne Saarinen40:28
    840FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+1:02:22Mikko Hautala41:36
    841FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+1:02:24Oskari Hokkanen39:41
    842FINTeam SOSE (1078)+1:02:29Tommi Wallenius39:54
    843ESTJOKA (312)+1:02:31Kaarel Kallas39:16
    844FINAC Harharetki (962)+1:03:01Lauri Ylnen31:43
    845FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+1:03:06Mikko Ojala30:53
    846FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+1:03:06Eelis Rankka28:44
    847FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+1:03:14Jani Kurppa31:39
    848FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+1:03:23Seppo Kellokumpu32:45
    849FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+1:03:28Lari Salama38:02
    850FINRastin Pojat (1406)+1:03:31Vesa Koukkari42:20
    851FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:03:32Miika Pietil31:50
    852FINOutotec (1401)+1:03:33Kristian Myllymki31:58
    853FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+1:03:35Iiro Sundberg31:34
    854FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+1:03:36Jarmo Hyypp29:41
    855FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+1:03:37Jukka-Pekka Rantio31:51
    856FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+1:03:39Pertti Tuomi30:00
    857FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+1:03:39Eija Rantala32:12
    858FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+1:03:41Harri Mtt41:33
    859FINLets get LOST (957)+1:03:41Artur Haavisto31:02
    860FINX-Boomarit (1318)+1:03:44Kari Sikkinen32:56
    861FINFuturice (1047)+1:03:47Tuomo Hakaoja33:33
    862FINFunctio Laesa (720)+1:03:47Heikki Kyt33:27
    863FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+1:03:47Ilkka Mikkola29:29
    864FINToimen Pojat (820)+1:03:48Vili Huhta-Koivisto40:39
    865FINSolita (1377)+1:03:51Heittola Tero29:49
    866FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+1:03:52Vesa Ylisel33:53
    867FINUrpon Rytky (758)+1:03:55Mika Kortesmaa38:53
    868FINArk United (746)+1:03:56Antti Heikkil46:23
    869FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+1:04:00Juha Ruostetoja37:20
    870FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+1:04:00Pietu Heiskanen37:58
    871FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+1:04:02Pekka Oittinen47:51
    872ESTOK West (570)+1:04:06Olavi Loo33:01
    873FINPekan Perhoset (875)+1:04:09Tanja Viskari41:44
    874FINJuuan Jnne (560)+1:04:10Matti Roininen27:48
    875FINRastisudit (1162)+1:04:13Jussi Kivioja30:41
    876FINX-suunnistajat (347)+1:04:15Juha Kuuluvainen32:29
    877FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+1:04:20Oiva Kumpulainen33:48
    878FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+1:04:24Antti Karhunen38:00
    879FINRastipukit (479)+1:04:27Lauri Hmeen-Anttila40:51
    880FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+1:04:29Juuso Mutikainen32:42
    881FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+1:04:32Markus Saramki31:50
    882FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+1:04:33Olli Nikkari28:45
    883FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+1:04:33Heikki Hakala34:50
    884FINKemira Vastus (893)+1:04:35Simo-Pekka Vanninen28:26
    885FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+1:04:39Tuomo Stenberg28:17
    886FINLekapojat (1560)+1:04:39Antila Sampo35:53
    887FINSulzer (1160)+1:04:40Tommi Ratia30:17
    888FINTeam Tommila (719)+1:04:42Lasse Tommila34:26
    889FINNavi 2 (223)+1:04:46Marko Manninen30:17
    890FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+1:04:46Matias Pousi42:07
    891FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+1:04:47Tuomas Kaira33:49
    892FINPllikt (958)+1:04:50Jesse Ruotsalainen33:07
    893FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+1:04:53Regina Kalenius47:05
    894FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+1:04:58Juho Nyholm38:50
    895FINLepatiittos2 (938)+1:04:58Pekka Kontturi32:21
    896FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+1:05:02Visa Metsl35:05
    897FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+1:05:03Mikko Nurminen32:36
    898FINMacGregor (1535)+1:05:06Jussi Rosenstrm31:05
    899FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+1:05:10Mikko Kimpi30:39
    900FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+1:05:11Harri Lehtimki28:21
    901FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+1:05:11Juho Siikil25:59
    902FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+1:05:13Toni Louhisola30:24
    903FINTeam Lost (566)+1:05:14Antti Reinikainen33:44
    904FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+1:05:14Antti Rantanen33:17
    905FINTeam Laardi (1278)+1:05:16Petri Stranden34:36
    906FIN2Einsteins (930)+1:05:17Mikko Pynnnen32:03
    907FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+1:05:19Haapamki Jatta34:03
    908FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+1:05:20Heikki Koskinen29:46
    909FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+1:05:21Jarkko Ustinov31:11
    910FINIlves-teatteri (821)+1:05:22Simo Tuppurainen31:28
    911FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+1:05:22Teemu Mki35:39
    912FINTSE for the Future (1105)+1:05:24Riku Levlehto33:10
    913FINTeam Allback (1317)+1:05:25Paul Laihonen40:30
    914FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+1:05:25Juha Kettunen31:06
    915FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+1:05:33Ilari Kolttola35:43
    916FINESOn seniorit (1345)+1:05:36Sampo Varjonen33:59
    917FINMS Parma 9 (855)+1:05:41Verneri Venojrvi35:10
    918FINNavi 7 (693)+1:05:43Juha Riepponen34:26
    919FINOK Trian 7 (863)+1:05:46Joonas Pkknen38:20
    920FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+1:05:47Julius Rajamki29:13
    921FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+1:05:49Heikki Ravaska32:22
    922FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+1:05:51Joona Leipijrvi29:34
    923FINOC Harharetki (877)+1:05:53Mikko Knuutila39:11
    924FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+1:05:56Ville Suntioinen43:35
    925FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+1:05:58Harri Ignatius34:31
    926FINOulun Raksa (765)+1:06:00Jaakko Soivio34:47
    927FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+1:06:04Mika Kuokkanen31:51
    928FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+1:06:05Ilkka Sillanp33:26
    929FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+1:06:07Hannu Hyvrinen34:18
    930NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+1:06:08Ole Morten Frseth34:48
    931FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+1:06:10Simo Paavola51:23
    932FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+1:06:11Tiina Kihlstrm35:15
    933FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+1:06:12Erno Korsimo32:08
    934FINTarpian Suunta (599)+1:06:14Pietari Korhonen34:40
    935FINNavi 10 (858)+1:06:16Jani Myyrylinen35:51
    936ESTBona Fide (682)+1:06:17Mati Preitof33:54
    937FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+1:06:21Janne berg29:09
    938FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)+1:06:22Lauri Peltoniemi29:23
    939FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+1:06:54Esa Nikula37:09
    940FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+1:06:55Toni Tyrmi35:05
    941FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+1:06:55Miika Heikkil31:59
    942FINPaha Rasti (664)+1:06:59Jari Kaaja31:39
    943FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+1:07:04Jussi Hakola37:09
    944FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+1:07:05Elias Lehikoinen33:15
    945FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+1:07:19Simo Uusikartano33:48
    946FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+1:07:20Magnus Nygrd30:07
    947FINViLLE Team (1465)+1:07:36Henri Kajasilta36:59
    948FINAjokoirat (1145)+1:07:37Tuomas Kervinen35:20
    949FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+1:07:39Antti Toivonen45:28
    950FINMS Parma 7 (769)+1:07:39Mikko Valkama31:33
    951FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+1:07:42Markus-Mikko Kylml36:22
    952FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+1:07:48Joonas Rantala25:11
    953FINF (1021)+1:07:51Esa Ceder32:09
    954FINNabla (794)+1:07:53Marko Leppniemi34:42
    955FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+1:07:54Karl-Gustav Norrgrann46:27
    956FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+1:07:56Ville Leinonen45:50
    957FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+1:07:57Ari Manninen34:50
    958FINKaakon Rasti (511)+1:07:58Miika Ruokonen37:19
    959FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+1:08:11Kalle Aspelund28:54
    960FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+1:08:14Petri Huiko36:25
    961FINPieksmen Veikot (1580)+1:08:16Reijo Vornanen45:44
    962FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+1:08:16Tony Ahlroth51:02
    963FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+1:08:23Heikki Ikonen45:59
    964FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+1:08:31Pekka Kettunen37:31
    965FINTupifast (910)+1:08:34Miika Tupala36:23
    966FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+1:08:38Jussi-Petri Hirvonen33:07
    967FINcloudriven.fi (907)+1:08:40Matti Pitknen32:16
    968FINTukes (920)+1:08:49Sara Lax32:19
    969FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+1:08:51Tapio Annala34:32
    970FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+1:08:59Kari Mamia45:47
    971FINDentina (1131)+1:09:01Mia Lindroth37:58
    972FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+1:09:02Ville Nevalainen32:14
    973FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+1:09:05Rauno Laine35:18
    974FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+1:09:08Riku Suursalmi35:48
    975FINKops (1102)+1:09:08Lasse Hakala32:23
    976FINeLadies (685)+1:09:10Sanna Tervakangas35:32
    977FINIBM Sport club (1396)+1:09:10Raimo Hynynen36:36
    978FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+1:09:16Anssi Raitanen41:31
    979FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+1:09:19Eero Manerus43:09
    980FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+1:09:21Paavo Rasilo33:18
    981FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+1:09:24Marko Parikka31:52
    982FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+1:09:27Juha Seppl35:37
    983FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+1:09:41Teemu Kantelinen39:18
    984FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+1:09:44Kalle Kelkka28:02
    985FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+1:09:44Teemu Hautala38:45
    986FINHarhaveikot (780)+1:09:47Kaijus Asteljoki31:36
    987FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+1:09:47Juha Nurmi37:13
    988FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+1:09:52Ari Parviainen36:39
    989FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+1:09:54Eero Turto33:49
    990DENStronger Together (895)+1:09:56Stefan Strandberg34:57
    991FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+1:09:57Kasper Mkel36:32
    992FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+1:10:14Tommi Haapala34:02
    993FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+1:10:16Tuomo Sevon34:18
    994FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+1:10:33Antti Viita44:02
    995FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+1:10:35Markus Kari52:53
    996FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+1:10:38Tomi Karvonen37:49
    997FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+1:10:46Tero Immonen39:27
    998FINPVJJK (1600)+1:10:49Matti Peltola27:06
    999FINTT226 (629)+1:10:57Pasi Koskinen37:34
    1000FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+1:11:00Risto Uuttu37:14
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >