jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 13,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+1:57:35Heikki Kekoni2:16:02
    1002FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+1:57:36Jarmo Mkel2:16:02
    1003FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+1:57:36Anssi Raitanen2:29:55
    1004FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+1:57:40Juhani Rauhalammi1:54:54
    1005FINRasti K18 (1064)+1:57:41Jyrki Krzywacki2:36:52
    1006FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+1:57:46Paavo Forsberg2:24:12
    1007FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+1:57:53Risto Kutila2:12:48
    1008FINLepatiittos2 (938)+1:57:55Pekka Kontturi2:25:21
    1009FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+1:57:56Hilo Kai2:21:05
    1010FINRasti/C (1415)+1:57:58Mikko Rahikainen2:36:12
    1011FINTeam SOSE (1078)+1:57:59Tommi Wallenius2:35:28
    1012FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+1:58:00Jani Ruotsalainen2:07:35
    1013FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+1:58:03Rauli Jalonen2:05:58
    1014FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+1:58:03Jouni Salmela2:10:38
    1015FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+1:58:04Jussi Seppl2:06:39
    1016FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+1:58:06Juha Vallittu2:14:19
    1017ESTOK West (570)+1:58:07Olavi Loo2:27:06
    1018FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+1:58:09Jussi Kallio2:04:15
    1019FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+1:58:09Jussi-Petri Hirvonen2:22:41
    1020SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+1:58:16Erik Andersson2:00:11
    1021FINSuunnaton Into (443)+1:58:22Matti Mattila2:19:26
    1022FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+1:58:22Tommi Kontulainen2:09:20
    1023FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+1:58:25Risto Uuttu2:24:42
    1024FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+1:58:29Marko Sajaniemi2:12:32
    1025FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+1:58:31Topi Lehtonen2:13:39
    1026FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+1:58:36Antti Pekkala2:20:57
    1027FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+1:58:54Rauno Laine2:25:10
    1028FINHRUP 2 (1510)+1:58:59Taneli Riihonen2:15:33
    1029FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+1:59:06Matti-Jussi Partanen2:47:50
    1030FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+1:59:06Jukka Hnninen2:21:52
    1031FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+1:59:11Robert Ljungberg2:15:20
    1032FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+1:59:13Riku Suursalmi2:25:57
    1033FINDentina (1131)+1:59:16Mia Lindroth2:28:17
    1034FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+1:59:17Ari Parviainen2:26:08
    1035FINPrssi ry (1395)+1:59:19Heikki Kohvakka2:07:04
    1036FINNabla (794)+1:59:25Marko Leppniemi2:26:17
    1037FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+1:59:26Tomi Karvonen2:26:40
    1038FINOK Trian 7 (863)+1:59:49Joonas Pkknen2:32:26
    1039FINOulun Reipas (789)+1:59:53Juha Mntyl2:28:38
    1040LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+1:59:59Raimonds Berzins2:24:41
    1041FINRasti 88 3 (654)+2:00:05Touko Tuomola2:24:03
    1042FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+2:00:10Antti Viita2:33:42
    1043FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+2:00:18Hannu Ali-Haapala2:43:35
    1044FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+2:00:34Antonia Haga1:59:48
    1045FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+2:00:48Aku Virjula2:36:24
    1046FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+2:00:49Tommi Haapala2:24:40
    1047FINEDX (1494)+2:00:59Hannu Krger2:38:26
    1048FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+2:01:12Ville Suntioinen2:38:54
    1049FINSports by LUT (1210)+2:01:13Ville Rintala2:18:31
    1050NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+2:01:25Mika Mannervesi2:24:47
    1051FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+2:01:26Iiro Sepp2:18:51
    1052FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+2:01:33Joona Malmi2:06:47
    1053FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+2:01:48Tommi Kenttmies2:02:26
    1054UKRKorostyshiv (519)+2:01:58MYKOLA BURYLKO2:04:39
    1055FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+2:02:00Matleena Juvonen2:07:11
    1056FINOK Trian 5 (296)+2:02:05Vesa Isoniemi2:14:21
    1057FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)+2:02:13Harri Korkka2:11:13
    1058FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+2:02:14Juha Mustonen2:06:10
    1059FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+2:02:24Ari Karjalainen2:22:29
    1060FINCADS Team (1226)+2:02:28Antti Sepp2:11:02
    1061FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+2:02:29Teppo Oinonen2:12:02
    1062FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+2:02:31Erkki Tuovila2:15:23
    1063FINSalon Viesti (1029)+2:02:33Jan-Erik Fredriksson2:07:27
    1064FINSeNaatti (1443)+2:02:35Miikka Karvonen2:20:32
    1065FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+2:02:38Juha Nurmi2:30:07
    1066FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+2:02:42Mika PI Mntyl2:26:17
    1067FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+2:02:46Suvi Oikarinen2:17:19
    1068FINKananpojat (916)+2:02:51Miska Autio2:10:14
    1069FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+2:02:52Teemu Toivonen2:19:41
    1070FINDroit (1366)+2:02:53Mikko Paakkolanvaara2:07:18
    1071FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+2:03:02Markus Malmelin2:10:24
    1072FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+2:03:09Juha Lehto2:10:09
    1073FINHRUP (983)+2:03:10Markus Hamro-Drotz2:20:07
    1074FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+2:03:10Jukka Kivioja2:37:30
    1075FINTT226 (629)+2:03:10Pasi Koskinen2:29:51
    1076FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+2:03:13Mikko Alasuvanto2:32:44
    1077FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+2:03:33Jaakko Kiviniemi2:28:12
    1078FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+2:03:35Janne Saarinen2:41:47
    1079FINSPYMS (778)+2:03:37Antti Vahe2:39:22
    1080FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+2:03:42Jari Liukkonen2:22:55
    1081FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+2:04:00Eija Rantala2:32:36
    1082FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+2:04:00Harri Ignatius2:32:37
    1083FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+2:04:01Eevamari Rauhamki2:13:06
    1084FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+2:04:09Timo Heimola2:20:38
    1085FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+2:04:12Juha Ruostetoja2:37:35
    1086FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+2:04:15Markus Hartikainen2:19:40
    1087FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+2:04:17Mikko Lamminp2:16:35
    1088FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+2:04:19Terho Nieminen2:47:41
    1089FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+2:04:21Sami Rouvila2:10:53
    1090FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+2:04:25Tero Immonen2:33:09
    1091FINQvantel (1445)+2:04:34Matti Katila2:30:56
    1092FINVTT (767)+2:04:39Teemu Mutanen2:13:50
    1093FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+2:04:45Reino Kurkela2:27:03
    1094FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+2:05:00Leander Lillhonga2:18:14
    1095FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+2:05:09Pasi Maunumki2:28:49
    1096FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+2:05:11Vesa Keski-Pukkila2:27:17
    1097FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+2:05:11Elias Lehikoinen2:31:25
    1098FINPaha Rasti (664)+2:05:13Jari Kaaja2:29:57
    1099FINNavi 8 (931)+2:05:16Timo Torniainen2:20:21
    1100FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+2:05:18Jon-Alarik Scherf2:04:16
    1101FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+2:05:20Heikki Ikonen2:42:59
    1102FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+2:05:24Matti Kinnunen2:46:24
    1103FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+2:05:27Simo Paavola2:50:43
    1104FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+2:05:30Linda Salmela2:51:11
    1105FINWonkamiehet (915)+2:05:32Tapio Niemi2:30:24
    1106FINTeam Allback (1317)+2:05:34Paul Laihonen2:40:43
    1107FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+2:05:37Kai Huuhka2:21:54
    1108FINAjokoirat (1145)+2:05:38Tuomas Kervinen2:33:25
    1109FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+2:05:49Arto Vedenp2:24:48
    1110FINHusulan Kunto (880)+2:06:13Jorma Kauppila2:01:09
    1111FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+2:06:14Kari Kernen2:19:10
    1112FINTurengin RC (551)+2:06:15Minna Merilinen2:23:03
    1113FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+2:06:16Janne Nuotio2:27:03
    1114FINMatrix (1386)+2:06:27Ville-Veikko Saari2:27:07
    1115FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+2:06:30Haapamki Jatta2:35:18
    1116FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+2:06:47Marjo Hrknen2:19:16
    1117FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+2:06:56Jyrki Tuokko2:29:38
    1118FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+2:07:02Lauri Peltonen2:23:03
    1119FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+2:07:21Janne Kuusivaara2:47:06
    1120FINsalparasti (1235)+2:07:48Kari Pulkkinen2:27:12
    1121FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+2:08:07Markku Helle2:19:57
    1122FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+2:08:08Ilmari Prn2:29:18
    1123FINOC Harharetki (877)+2:08:11Mikko Knuutila2:41:32
    1124FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+2:08:17Jussi Hakola2:38:25
    1125FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+2:08:26Tuomo Puustinen2:47:26
    1126FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+2:08:28Jukka Iivanainen2:52:02
    1127FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+2:08:52Pekka Kautonen2:16:04
    1128FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+2:08:55Jani Rouvali2:27:20
    1129FINSolf IK (496)+2:09:09Johannes Hyvnen2:32:21
    1130FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+2:09:24Henri Karvinen2:26:15
    1131FINKilon Kipint (1240)+2:09:29Mika Muhonen2:18:40
    1132FINTurun Puristus (790)+2:09:29Pekka Grnlund2:04:05
    1133FINJYY Jopa (1107)+2:09:36Jani Manninen2:26:50
    1134FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+2:09:36Essi Kangasaho2:32:17
    1135FINEKI (1382)+2:09:37Jaakko Ylisipola2:37:38
    1136FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+2:09:38Jrvenp Jarkko2:11:46
    1137FINEricsson SK (939)+2:09:40Istvan Szanto2:08:37
    1138FINVierestohi (1300)+2:09:41Jyrki Vainikainen2:34:09
    1139FINDigita (1206)+2:09:43MIka Hirviniemi2:47:06
    1140FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+2:09:44Arto Vesterbacka2:36:38
    1141FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+2:09:48Jari Lappalainen2:08:14
    1142FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+2:09:50Ari Kolunsarka2:37:34
    1143FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+2:09:53Ville Sde2:28:38
    1144FINESE Tiimi (1185)+2:10:06Jarno Marttinen2:09:52
    1145FINLiperin Taimi (661)+2:10:08Pauli Vinni2:51:40
    1146FINPetj 246 (1336)+2:10:13Ville Vuorenmaa2:29:01
    1147FINOK Trian 8 (678)+2:10:16Anders Lindahl2:36:21
    1148FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+2:10:20Jaakko Jokela2:11:23
    1149FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+2:10:30Atte Koskela2:27:01
    1150FINAtria (942)+2:10:47Mauno Lemettinen2:33:51
    1151FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+2:10:49Ari Manninen2:37:46
    1152FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+2:10:52Erik Salminen2:40:03
    1153FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+2:11:05Teemu Hautala2:40:09
    1154FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+2:11:20Oscar Vehvilinen2:19:17
    1155FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+2:11:33Sabrina Merihein2:28:06
    1156FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+2:11:38Risto Laari2:58:01
    1157FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+2:11:43Perttu Mikkola2:39:00
    1158FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+2:11:52Eero Manerus2:45:46
    1159DENStronger Together (895)+2:11:54Stefan Strandberg2:36:58
    1160FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+2:12:30Juho-Matti Pimi2:21:09
    1161FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+2:12:31Ahti Romo2:31:13
    1162FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+2:12:32Marko Salo2:21:24
    1163FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+2:12:46Jukka Huttunen2:13:09
    1164FINEnonPojat (1570)+2:12:56teemu heiskanen2:23:52
    1165FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:13:10Esa Viitanen2:25:14
    1166FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+2:13:18Teemu Matilainen2:27:03
    1167FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+2:13:23Juha Tlli2:23:58
    1168FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+2:13:24Marco Halen2:20:42
    1169FINPydn ymprys (1519)+2:13:31Aino Hrknen2:29:32
    1170FINVeikkaus (800)+2:13:31Harri Jrvinen2:17:25
    1171FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+2:13:33Toni Lehmussaari2:28:27
    1172FINDatactica (1073)+2:13:34Mikko Pekkarinen2:32:36
    1173FINJukolauta (1564)+2:13:56Tomi Kinnunen2:33:18
    1174FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+2:14:00Yrj Lundell2:31:19
    1175FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+2:14:01Hannu Hr2:18:30
    1176FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+2:14:02Kai Hmlinen2:34:55
    1177FINKompassibois (1232)+2:14:18Toni Puromki2:30:44
    1178FINJre (1492)+2:14:31Niklas Holm2:37:20
    1179FINRastin Pojat (1406)+2:14:37Vesa Koukkari2:53:29
    1180FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+2:14:39Oskari Summanen2:25:45
    1181FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+2:14:41Jyrki Hyyrynen2:38:54
    1182FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+2:14:43Matti Prssinen2:14:01
    1183FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+2:14:45Kari Mamia2:51:36
    1184FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+2:14:53Regina Kalenius2:57:08
    1185FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+2:14:54Arho Toikka2:28:45
    1186FINSelviytyjt (1120)+2:14:55Mikko Ahtinen2:37:10
    1187FINRastiketut 2 (833)+2:15:10Timo Hoskari2:38:38
    1188FINTrafix (1178)+2:15:30Esa Karvonen2:27:35
    1189FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+2:15:35Vesa Ylisel2:45:39
    1190FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+2:15:39Juha Seppl2:41:52
    1191FINHintsusti OK (1183)+2:15:45Juha Ranta2:29:39
    1192FINGauss-Krger (1418)+2:15:55Arttu Vnnen2:31:58
    1193FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+2:15:57Miika Penttinen2:43:24
    1194FINTytt (1556)+2:15:57Tuula Rsnen2:30:17
    1195FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+2:16:02Antti Metsola2:32:43
    1196FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+2:16:08Jyri Vuorinen2:26:18
    1197FINLounapartio (1161)+2:16:57Ville Teittinen2:47:58
    1198FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+2:17:37Samu Salmelin2:29:32
    1199FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+2:17:48Markus Jokinen2:17:45
    1200GBRLondon Lords (1201)+2:17:52Jussi Heikkinen2:30:13
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >