jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+1:57:40Timo Karhinen1:25:23
    602FINSukK 83 (456)+1:57:41Mikael Tervaskanto1:16:15
    603FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+1:57:43Samuli Lampinen1:24:40
    604FINPK Racing Team (683)+1:57:46Kimmo Ollikka1:15:53
    605FINLandis+Gyr (813)+1:57:46Jari Pitknen1:19:19
    606NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+1:57:47ystein Wiggen1:19:35
    607FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+1:57:51Seppo Turpeinen1:20:07
    608FINNCS Sport (748)+1:57:57Pasi Heino1:15:32
    609FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+1:58:00Ari Tukala1:26:37
    610FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+1:59:00Jukka Halme1:14:08
    611FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+1:59:07Urpo Vnnen1:12:49
    612FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+1:59:15Kristian Leppnen1:09:28
    613FINNavi 10 (858)+1:59:26Herkko Hmlinen1:03:00
    614FINOlvastin Tana (886)+1:59:32Iiro Mkel1:03:00
    615FINThinkers (912)+1:59:32Henkka Tervaniemi1:18:52
    616FINTosiMiehet (576)+1:59:33Reetta Lassila1:07:13
    617FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+1:59:35Kari Vtinen1:13:36
    618FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+1:59:37Jari Rajala1:13:21
    619FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+1:59:39Aleksi Kujala1:21:52
    620SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+1:59:40Jens Kvarnstrm1:26:25
    621FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+1:59:42Petteri Suominen1:12:50
    622FINToimen Pojat (820)+1:59:53Julius Maylett1:11:12
    623FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+2:00:01Taisto Pulkkinen1:16:26
    624FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+2:00:08Markus Oksanen1:08:39
    625FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:00:11Matti Yliniemi1:07:56
    626FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:00:12Hannu Korhonen1:17:01
    627FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:00:12Martti Kaksonen1:15:23
    628FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+2:00:14Risto Koivula1:14:53
    629FINMusta Neli (623)+2:00:14Erno Levniemi1:23:35
    630FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:00:17Marcus Baarman1:17:59
    631FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:00:20Arttu Laine1:13:57
    632LATOK Kurmis (504)+2:00:21Kriss Karnitis1:36:27
    633FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+2:00:26Kalle Kalapudas1:12:09
    634FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+2:00:29Matias Laakso1:33:57
    635FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:00:32Saue Elo1:15:04
    636FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+2:00:35Jaakko Kaukua1:17:48
    637FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+2:00:40Heikki Vallbacka1:17:03
    638FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+2:00:45Ilkka Vnsk1:27:19
    639FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+2:01:13Samuel Pyhnen1:32:54
    640FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+2:01:48Jyrki Muukkonen1:25:46
    641FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+2:01:57Tuomo Pollari1:28:18
    642FINRastisudit (1162)+2:02:32Mikko Kotiranta1:17:06
    643FINPijt-Rasti (489)+2:02:33Sampo Keskinen1:28:47
    644FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:02:36Robert Donner1:13:26
    645FINIitin Pyrint (523)+2:03:01Asko Karjalainen1:26:46
    646FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+2:03:02Petteri Lepist1:17:11
    647FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+2:03:11Antti Rantala1:34:11
    648FINOscar Software (1043)+2:03:15Anton Pendikainen1:02:52
    649FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+2:03:17Matias Jrnefelt1:26:02
    650FINRAI lumnit (1421)+2:03:19Juho Pulkka1:25:32
    651FINFutisforum2 (1330)+2:03:22Teemu Pajula1:28:44
    652FINYlneen Kiri (687)+2:03:23Jussi Salminen1:34:15
    653NORRingerike OL (285)+2:03:26Per Gunnar Dahl1:23:53
    654FINNavi 9 (1024)+2:03:27Jari Pylvninen1:25:23
    655FINSettiijt (480)+2:03:28Sakari Jokinen1:29:59
    656FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+2:03:38Timo Neuvonen1:20:07
    657FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:03:42Hannu Kortetjrvi1:20:27
    658FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:03:42Vesa Ruuska1:04:44
    659FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+2:03:53Aleksi Lahti1:34:13
    660NORWing OK (545)+2:04:07Terje Midtb1:21:46
    661FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+2:04:09Joni Lammi1:19:06
    662FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+2:04:11Miikka Hourula1:15:51
    663FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+2:04:14Matti Lindgren1:27:58
    664FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:04:23Antti Ojala1:13:21
    665FINYIT Rakennus (618)+2:04:31Tero Aaltonen1:20:14
    666FINSito (1009)+2:04:32Kalle Hollmen1:07:33
    667FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+2:04:33Jesse Vnnen1:07:00
    668FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+2:04:35Matias Alhonen1:23:04
    669FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+2:04:37Arto Ylihrsil1:17:51
    670FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+2:04:47Jukka Polari1:26:58
    671FINTP Industrials (917)+2:04:49Petri Hammar1:27:16
    672ESTOK Vru (207)+2:04:49Aare Huik1:23:26
    673FINRiihon ukk (502)+2:05:17Mika Virkki1:23:40
    674FINOulun Raksa (765)+2:05:35Sami Koivula1:16:48
    675FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+2:05:46Mikko Aulamo1:20:16
    676FINHnt SK (1051)+2:05:54Juha Sipil1:29:54
    677FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+2:05:58Eelipekka Matti1:11:31
    678FINLynx 5 (477)+2:06:01Emanuel Nslund1:11:14
    679FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+2:06:15Eino Heinonen1:11:17
    680FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+2:06:17Ville Heikkinen1:14:13
    681FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+2:06:24Mikko Lehtineva1:05:30
    682FINIisu (662)+2:06:42Kimmo Kakko1:11:19
    683FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+2:06:45Maija Heikkil1:17:35
    684FINRasti-Hyry (298)+2:07:04Esko Heikkinen1:27:38
    685FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+2:07:28Mikael Fogelholm1:19:49
    686FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+2:07:41Onni-Kalle Lahdelma1:39:24
    687FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+2:07:50Mikko Karjalainen1:35:25
    688FINTurska (909)+2:07:53Arto Kpynen1:38:23
    689FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:08:14Simo Suutari1:13:29
    690FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:08:25Jukka Pnkk1:18:04
    691FINFTA 2 (1342)+2:08:42Petteri Muola1:16:34
    692FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:08:51Janne Kivel1:08:44
    693FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:09:00Kim Nylund1:08:40
    694FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+2:09:01Johanna Ukkola1:19:09
    695FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:09:03Juhani Nikumaa1:19:26
    696FINRempsun Metalli (649)+2:09:11Anne Kiijrvi1:26:04
    697NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+2:09:17Thorbjrn Vrp1:28:12
    698FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+2:09:19Markku Laimio1:19:51
    699FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+2:09:48Henri Tervo1:12:17
    700FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+2:09:49Lauri Laine1:16:46
    701FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+2:09:57Markku Kaipainen1:13:04
    702FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+2:10:04Juha Purhonen1:29:45
    703FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+2:10:45Jukka Vuori1:07:52
    704FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+2:10:56Raimo Kauppila1:16:44
    705FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+2:10:59Tero Jussinmki1:34:55
    706FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+2:10:59Jukka Heinonen1:21:21
    707FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:11:00Lasse Westerholm1:13:31
    708FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:11:03Petri Kotro1:00:42
    709FINTornator (750)+2:11:06Tuomo Ikonen1:06:36
    710FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+2:11:09Ville Vkevinen1:14:04
    711FINMetsklusteri (951)+2:11:16Mauno Karppinen1:16:20
    712FINRajaveljet (709)+2:11:18Olli Aatsinki1:17:00
    713FINSolita (1377)+2:11:19Virtanen Antti1:21:40
    714FINRssi-Rasti (785)+2:11:30Hannu Savolainen1:17:12
    715FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+2:11:32Tom Stenlund1:13:11
    716FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:11:36Tero Kemppi1:08:51
    717FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+2:11:42Mikko Vihavainen1:42:18
    718SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+2:11:51Stefan Trnqvist1:27:24
    719FINPanssariprikaati (273)+2:11:57Juha Back1:24:44
    720FINHI-TEAM (1524)+2:12:03Arttu Mikkonen1:23:20
    721FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+2:12:04Antti Saalasti1:22:21
    722ESPCAT mix (1392)+2:12:05Angel Pi1:34:07
    723SWEOK sterker (319)+2:12:16Kenneth Lantz1:20:51
    724FINOC Toffee (487)+2:12:23Hanna Koskinen1:16:45
    725FINOulaisten Huima (726)+2:12:31Joona Mnnist1:32:43
    726FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+2:12:43Jari Pajunen1:34:22
    727FINKTTO (1554)+2:12:44Jermu Kujanp1:16:00
    728FINSK Salla (896)+2:12:53Tommi Pajari1:23:23
    729FINKorona (1124)+2:12:56Hannu Pulakka1:15:48
    730FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+2:13:01Eero Koivusalo1:19:38
    731FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+2:13:04Ilkka Tanttinen1:21:38
    732ESTOK TON (466)+2:13:06Kai Saksman1:38:26
    733FINKartankiertjt (850)+2:13:22Matti Ilvonen1:35:04
    734FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+2:13:26Bjrn-Erik Wickholm1:40:21
    735FINOutotec (1401)+2:13:32Donald McCarthy1:08:02
    736FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+2:13:34Otto Kumpulainen1:11:34
    737FINKorpisoturit (643)+2:13:45Tomi Suominen1:16:54
    738FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+2:13:46Marko Hartonen1:06:17
    739FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+2:13:47Tauno Pajukangas1:15:47
    740FINcloudriven.fi (907)+2:13:53Antti Jokinen1:17:07
    741FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+2:14:04Tero Kaasinen1:23:45
    742FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+2:14:05Leevi Suutari1:27:36
    743FINPikku Hukat (521)+2:14:07Antti Jaakkola1:42:59
    744FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+2:14:10Juhani Matilainen1:32:09
    745FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+2:14:34Kari Silokangas1:25:21
    746FINTeam Lost (566)+2:14:36Timo Uusitalo1:25:50
    747FINNordea Urheilu (928)+2:14:42Jouni Jaakkonen1:38:47
    748FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+2:15:17Tommi Manninen1:20:21
    749FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+2:15:20Noora Kumpulainen1:45:29
    750FINTeam Happonen (637)+2:15:27Sami Hmlinen1:26:37
    751FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+2:15:35Urho Vepslinen1:24:26
    752LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+2:15:37Valdis Lepiksons1:19:55
    753FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+2:15:37Jussi Knuuttila1:20:10
    754FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+2:15:42Marko Latvala1:22:47
    755FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+2:15:45Petri Vuori1:18:57
    756FINESOn seniorit (1345)+2:15:45Jaakko Vanhala1:21:29
    757FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+2:16:00Mika Tiihonen1:13:49
    758FINX-suunnistajat (347)+2:16:20Hannu Kangas1:18:04
    759LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+2:16:26Andis Nelke1:41:17
    760FINKonserni (873)+2:16:30Vesa-Matti Marjamki1:37:32
    761SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+2:16:40Magnus Dahlin1:05:41
    762FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+2:16:44Kaapro Hkkinen1:34:55
    763FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+2:16:48Olli Metsl1:20:07
    764FINAC Harharetki (962)+2:16:50Markus Hirsimki1:27:31
    765FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+2:16:54Ilari Koskenmki1:19:57
    766FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+2:17:01Jukka Laiho1:36:28
    767FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+2:17:04Jaakko Iivanainen1:22:56
    768FINOK KPO (761)+2:17:27Kim Biskop1:31:39
    769FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+2:17:28Niko Lindberg1:20:58
    770FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+2:17:30Janne Kankainen1:14:16
    771FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+2:17:32Jari Jrvinen1:26:14
    772FINFullFit Team (1385)+2:17:44Salla Koskela1:17:49
    773FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+2:17:45Arto Korhonen1:31:29
    774FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+2:17:47Pertti Lappalainen1:19:00
    775FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+2:17:53Saku Liehu1:26:28
    776FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+2:17:54Nils Danner1:20:37
    777FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+2:17:56Matias Kauppila1:42:55
    778FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+2:17:57Matti Kattelus1:23:44
    779FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+2:17:58Patrik Vanhanen1:30:22
    780FINOK EMitVit (1427)+2:18:02Jari Laine1:20:30
    781RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:18:03Sergey Skopinskiy1:19:19
    782FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+2:18:04Mika Isolahti1:34:04
    783FINIlves-teatteri (821)+2:18:07Panu Tuomikko1:21:40
    784FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+2:18:19Perttu Arminen1:30:35
    785FINKemira Vastus (893)+2:18:27Mikko Takamaa1:30:38
    786FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+2:18:36Jukka Saramki1:25:29
    787FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+2:18:41Jorma Nissil1:10:27
    788FINKanuuna (1132)+2:18:58Jani Granqvist1:18:51
    789FINOK minne (1521)+2:19:17Mika Simil1:13:56
    790FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+2:19:18Antti Salovaara1:27:21
    791FINVerttuun Namika (575)+2:19:48Jouni Kivimki1:24:05
    792FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+2:19:51Pauli Savela1:30:57
    793FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+2:20:08Olavi Junttila1:21:45
    794FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+2:20:19Niko Kinnunen1:23:39
    795FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+2:20:32Sami Aalto1:11:12
    796FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+2:20:37Pekka Muukkonen1:07:37
    797FINRaTro (905)+2:20:38Teemu Vainio1:31:06
    798FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+2:21:02Esa Honkonen1:20:40
    799FINJohn Deere (715)+2:21:06Sami Vartiainen1:29:27
    800FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+2:21:21Petri Laaksonen1:16:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >