jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 7,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+3:16:41Jukka Ruha1:09:37
    802FINOulaisten Huima (726)+3:16:47Jani Huuha1:30:07
    803FINTamrock (1081)+3:16:49Jaakko Niemi1:31:19
    804FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+3:16:52Harri Sorvari1:25:19
    805FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+3:17:03Pertti Hartikainen1:29:27
    806FINJohn Deere (715)+3:17:06Mikko Ratilainen1:26:46
    807FINNordea Urheilu (928)+3:17:09Ari Honkimaa1:25:41
    808FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+3:17:14Samuel Jyv1:22:57
    809FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+3:17:25Hannu Haimi1:43:11
    810FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+3:17:26Pekka Lehtiniemi1:22:40
    811FINeLadies (685)+3:17:47Mirka Haataja1:11:07
    812FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+3:17:47Valtteri Vuolle1:25:14
    813FINPuijon Pojat (670)+3:18:09Antti Afflekt1:30:15
    814FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+3:18:09Satu Hintsanen1:34:52
    815GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040)+3:18:14Clare Howes1:19:12
    816FINHRUP (983)+3:18:18Toni Selin1:17:25
    817FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+3:18:30Pekka Liukkala1:17:15
    818FIN007Hyypp (650)+3:18:33Olli Hyypp1:56:10
    819FINVictorious Secret (1452)+3:18:34Heidi Torp-Donner1:24:04
    820FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+3:18:35Timo Haataja1:44:06
    821FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+3:18:37Harald Slotte1:11:13
    822FINMetsklusteri (951)+3:18:40Esko Laitinen1:29:31
    823FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+3:18:54Jani Nevalainen1:29:06
    824FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+3:18:58Juha Karjalainen1:31:14
    825FINRastisudit (1162)+3:19:37Jaakko Koivuniemi1:51:47
    826FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+3:19:54Markus Paatsola1:26:12
    827FINHumanitas-seura (978)+3:20:15Timo Hmlinen1:22:29
    828FINRastihaukat (739)+3:20:32Pertti Sorri1:16:30
    829FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+3:20:38Anna-Riikka Lithovius1:22:44
    830FINKonserni (873)+3:20:43Niko Siltanen1:23:05
    831FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+3:20:45Tuomas Virtala1:05:11
    832FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+3:20:56Pekka Mnty1:26:06
    833FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+3:20:58Jari Halonen1:20:20
    834FINViVi Master (1490)+3:21:08martti nio2:00:55
    835FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+3:21:13Marko Likamaa1:06:34
    836FINOP (857)+3:21:49Kari Kangasmaa1:14:55
    837FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+3:21:53Antti Juvonen1:26:45
    838FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+3:21:54Ulf Stenbacka1:16:10
    839FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+3:22:10Mrten Byskata1:29:21
    840FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+3:22:11Timo Rty1:30:47
    841FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+3:22:16Sami Jokinen1:25:55
    842FINHrt Lampaat (474)+3:22:22Marcus Malm1:17:45
    843FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+3:22:25Timo Pinola1:21:45
    844FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+3:22:25Jere Lehto1:17:29
    845FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+3:22:43Tero Suomalainen1:29:53
    846FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+3:22:55Jouni Joensuu1:24:34
    847FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+3:23:00Pekka Sorvari1:25:25
    848FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+3:23:04Jaakko Tyynel1:21:54
    849FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+3:23:05Ville Klinga1:06:37
    850FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+3:23:09Jukka-Pekka Hovi1:25:17
    851FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+3:23:11Erkko Koivurinne1:47:09
    852FINDigita (1206)+3:23:28Kai Pllnen1:19:02
    853FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+3:23:31Ahonen Mikko1:23:23
    854FINNavi 7 (693)+3:23:38Jorma Kemppi1:30:38
    855FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+3:23:52Hemmo Ahokoivu1:30:54
    856FINSuunnaton Into (443)+3:23:59Rauno Vuori1:15:04
    857FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+3:24:05Jarno Reuna1:39:48
    858FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+3:24:08Ville Jumppanen1:27:25
    859FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+3:24:10Erkki Kivist1:34:31
    860FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+3:24:12Mauri Jussinmki1:35:18
    861FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+3:24:15Veli-Matti Tiitinen1:30:00
    862FINPikku Hukat (521)+3:24:23Volker Naulin1:33:00
    863FINPrssi ry (1395)+3:24:29Suvi Lindefelt1:23:52
    864FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+3:24:44Pekka Hintsanen1:41:19
    865FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+3:25:12Jarkko Harju1:33:35
    866FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+3:25:18Pekka Kallio1:33:11
    867FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+3:25:18Heikki Pirhonen1:36:55
    868FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+3:25:21Joosefiina Mkel1:14:22
    869FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+3:25:29Tero Kaksonen1:24:23
    870FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+3:25:52Kai Pulkkinen1:24:13
    871FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+3:25:53Miika Ristimki1:14:28
    872FINSukK 83 (456)+3:25:53Joni Kallio2:00:15
    873FINFTA (954)+3:25:55Lassi Jaatinen1:21:11
    874FINWonkamiehet (915)+3:25:59Tommi Koistinen1:19:32
    875FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+3:26:14Mika Ruuhiala1:09:05
    876FINEDX (1494)+3:26:20Timo Lemmetty1:23:24
    877FINESOn seniorit (1345)+3:26:26Kimmo Sskilahti1:42:09
    878FINSolf IK (496)+3:26:31Christer Snickars1:23:14
    879FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+3:26:37Johannes Nurmi1:29:06
    880FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+3:26:38Pekka Rantila1:18:53
    881FINRasti 88 3 (654)+3:26:41Janette Mki1:21:42
    882FINNCS Sport (748)+3:27:01Mikko Uotila2:02:44
    883FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+3:27:10Sami Lallukka1:33:16
    884LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+3:27:16Janis Ikaunieks1:20:28
    885FINTelko (1531)+3:27:22Kirik Klimenko1:28:41
    886FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+3:27:25Aarne Keurulainen1:08:13
    887FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+3:27:25Timo Ranta-Ojala1:11:24
    888FINIivolan Team (636)+3:27:32Kiiski Tero1:25:45
    889FINRastipukit (479)+3:27:34Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:34:37
    890FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+3:27:43Aimo Koskinen1:33:08
    891FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+3:27:47Tatu Mikkola1:29:02
    892FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+3:27:51Seppo Valli1:20:51
    893FINLepatiittos2 (938)+3:27:52Ville Kinnunen1:21:47
    894FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+3:27:53Marjut Kujansuu1:36:33
    895FINOC Harharetki (877)+3:27:54Viljami Leppkoski1:23:41
    896FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+3:27:55Tuomo Ajanki1:28:04
    897FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+3:27:59Martti Leppl1:27:01
    898FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+3:28:01Esa Heikkinen1:08:45
    899FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+3:28:05Seppo Kattelus1:23:42
    900FINSPYMS (778)+3:28:05Ville Jkl1:16:43
    901FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+3:28:07Veijo Kurvinen1:11:36
    902FINLemin Eskot (1123)+3:28:12Jukka Krmeniemi1:28:19
    903FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+3:28:23Jari Kallio1:28:01
    904FINcloudriven.fi (907)+3:28:24Jukka Koskenkanto1:37:33
    905FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+3:28:53Pasi Hankala1:40:31
    906FINRAI lumnit (1421)+3:29:14Topias Tamminen1:55:04
    907FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+3:29:16Jussi Lehtiniemi1:36:25
    908FINKunto Kaverit (995)+3:29:16Keijo Massinen1:33:22
    909FINLappeen Siniset (787)+3:29:18Olli Klviinen1:20:09
    910FINIK rnen (966)+3:29:20Mervi Luurila1:31:16
    911SWESkarpncks OL (412)+3:29:43Niklas Doyle1:21:51
    912FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+3:29:45Robin Blomberg1:24:24
    913FINTaxi Team (1512)+3:29:48Juha Leskinen1:34:52
    914FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+3:29:58Ella Keski-Panula1:34:25
    915FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+3:30:03Pekka Hahto1:06:53
    916FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+3:30:19Jari Keskisaari1:21:53
    917FINKotipojat (950)+3:31:03Pekka Metsola1:31:51
    918FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+3:31:16Aki Alitalo51:31
    919FINDentina (1131)+3:31:50Olli Siirola1:14:39
    920FINIK Falken 2 (711)+3:32:04Kim Rundell1:23:05
    921FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+3:32:05Anna Kurkela1:07:29
    922FINTT226 (629)+3:32:08Niina Aho1:15:09
    923FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+3:32:09Maria Mikkonen1:18:06
    924FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+3:32:15Jyrki Kajavalta1:17:13
    925FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+3:32:17Elina Lhde1:36:35
    926FINOulun Reipas (789)+3:32:28Erkki Holma1:15:57
    927FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+3:33:06Mns kerblom1:25:54
    928FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+3:33:13Arto Pynn1:30:55
    929FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+3:33:17Tuomas Laukkanen1:38:06
    930FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+3:33:25Robert Brandt1:31:55
    931FINVTT (767)+3:33:33Markku Kataja1:25:19
    932FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+3:33:47Markku Kainu1:42:10
    933FINIlves-teatteri (821)+3:33:50Simo Klem1:40:24
    934FINTurun Puristus (790)+3:34:20Karri Karanko1:15:44
    935FINOK EMitVit (1427)+3:34:27Maija Koli1:41:33
    936FINTukes (920)+3:34:38Timo Kukkola1:45:34
    937LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+3:34:59Matiss Saulite1:16:24
    938FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+3:35:02Risto Kalapudas2:09:55
    939FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+3:35:06Olavi Rajala1:38:31
    940FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+3:35:18Ilkka Rantala1:31:02
    941FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+3:35:55Jukka Taimisto1:50:28
    942FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+3:36:11Tommi Pasanen1:30:43
    943FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+3:36:12Jouni Varamki1:24:11
    944FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+3:36:50Jaakko Penttinen1:09:16
    945FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+3:36:52Tapani Nippala1:34:59
    946FINTeam Tommila (719)+3:36:55Timo Tommila1:19:43
    947FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+3:37:00Tomi Mahlamki1:10:35
    948FINIlmatorjunta (601)+3:37:03Markus Kssler1:35:49
    949FINHal Bro (830)+3:37:04Pasi Henriksson1:14:44
    950FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+3:37:06Mikko Wallin1:29:00
    951FINRaTro (905)+3:37:12Mikko Susitaival1:44:15
    952FINPss Viiraa (763)+3:37:15Mikko Soikkeli1:13:49
    953FINNavi 6 (774)+3:37:20Juha Paanila1:21:52
    954FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+3:37:27Vesa Leinonen1:38:15
    955FINSweco (817)+3:37:42Tapio Leino1:21:51
    956FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+3:37:50Tuomo Merentie1:36:32
    957FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+3:38:35Sergey Doronin1:17:16
    958FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+3:39:04Arto Koutonen1:39:53
    959FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+3:39:08Markku Pelttari1:45:03
    960FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+3:39:28Tommi Sillanp1:23:55
    961FINHRUP 2 (1510)+3:39:43Eve Pakkanen1:38:40
    962FINEricsson SK (939)+3:40:00Christian Engblom1:20:14
    963FINRastiaasit (933)+3:40:02Antti Rikkonen1:15:16
    964FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+3:40:13Jeremias Sankari1:18:10
    965ESPCAT mix (1392)+3:40:23Jordi Arumi1:45:39
    966FINSK Samperi (874)+3:40:41Marjo Pietikinen1:24:20
    967FINMaasillat (982)+3:40:50Risto Maasilta1:32:02
    968FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+3:40:56Kari Kuusela1:31:29
    969FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+3:41:03Jukka Pispala1:19:02
    970FINOK Trian 7 (863)+3:41:04Tom Sundbck1:24:00
    971FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+3:41:07Saku Metsl1:29:09
    972FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+3:41:08Hannu Myllrinen1:23:18
    973FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+3:41:30Jarmo Pulkkinen1:19:07
    974FINPllikt (958)+3:41:45Joni Vihanta1:35:33
    975FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+3:41:55Pekka Inki1:41:11
    976FINNavi 8 (931)+3:41:56Tapio Loimula1:24:23
    977FINNabla (794)+3:41:57Antti Rissanen1:10:39
    978FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+3:42:07Risto Korpinen1:27:34
    979FINKananpojat (916)+3:42:14Veli-Matti Kyckling1:34:51
    980FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+3:42:14Panu Oikarainen1:42:17
    981FINKops (1102)+3:42:18Harri Ravalt1:34:08
    982FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+3:42:39Markku Leinonen1:18:26
    983FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+3:42:41Antti Takala1:19:44
    984FINTsmis-Team (911)+3:42:42Timo Pitknen1:25:32
    985FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+3:42:44Pekka Ilmakunnas1:23:06
    986FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+3:42:50Jorma Uusipaasto1:48:55
    987FINTurengin RC (551)+3:43:04Terhi Merilinen1:40:09
    988FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+3:44:02Erkki Peltonen1:23:19
    989FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+3:44:09Mikko Hnnikinen1:21:01
    990FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+3:44:23Pauliina Lankinen1:19:10
    991FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+3:44:41Kauko Parkkinen1:15:29
    992FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+3:44:55Markku Holstila1:28:45
    993FINMacGregor (1535)+3:44:59Petra Lehtonen1:46:48
    994FINKorona (1124)+3:44:59Jorma Mkinen2:04:14
    995FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+3:45:13Antti Vilkkil1:29:07
    996FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+3:45:20Kari Mkynen1:21:01
    997GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+3:45:26John Parfitt1:49:01
    998FINOK77 5 (868)+3:45:47Jouni Junkkaala1:31:21
    999FINQvantel (1445)+3:45:50Sampo Laaksonen1:29:25
    1000ESTOK West (570)+3:45:55Enn Aedna1:23:57
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >