jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,1 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)5:35:10Fredrik Bakkman22:02
    2FINKoovee (1)+3:07Timo Sild20:51
    3FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+7:53Florian Howald21:02
    4NORFrol IL (7)+9:05Yngve Skogstad22:27
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+9:39Eric Brjeskog22:38
    6SWErla IF (26)+10:07Rudolfs Zernis21:30
    7FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+10:11Aki Saari22:02
    8NORHalden SK (4)+10:16Jan Sedivy21:33
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+11:18Tuomas Heikkil22:34
    10NORNydalens SK (20)+11:20Anders Vister24:14
    11FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+12:36Matti Kivel23:29
    12FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+13:57Eero Inkeri23:20
    13FINMS Parma (10)+15:33Henrik Visnen25:59
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+16:28Dmitry Tsvetkov23:28
    15FINPaimion Rasti (18)+18:09Frederic Tranchand23:01
    16SWEOK Linne (8)+19:20Oskar Sjberg21:43
    17SWEOK Denseln (24)+19:29Pavlo Ushkvarok23:28
    18NORIL Tyrving (49)+20:12Bjrn Ekeberg23:28
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+21:02Janis F. Kums25:03
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+21:27Jussi Suna23:22
    21FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+22:14Vili Niemi23:32
    22SUIOl Norska (30)+22:57Simon Dubach22:52
    23FINKoovee 2 (16)+22:59Juho Westerlund23:17
    24SWEOK Ravinen (15)+23:55Ruslan Glebov21:37
    25FINOK Trian (11)+24:13Tobias Henriksson23:29
    26NORLillomarka OL (29)+24:51Alasdair McLeod23:37
    27FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+24:55Tuomo Mkel24:01
    28FINHiisirasti (56)+25:00Roman Efimov25:45
    29NORNTNUI (28)+25:16Sindre stgulen Deisz22:50
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+26:27Tobia Pezzati25:34
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+28:30Daniel Wernersson24:18
    32FINEspoon Suunta (47)+29:18Mikhail Kuleshov23:21
    33SWEIFK Liding SOK (2)+29:24Mrten B Bostrm23:33
    34FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+29:44Teemu Karjalainen28:18
    35LTUIGTISA (44)+29:58Donatas Stulgys27:03
    36SWEOK Orion (48)+31:14Anton Johansson22:30
    37FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (52)+33:06Mate Baumholczer23:26
    38SUIOLV Baselland (69)+33:07Sebastian Haegler24:08
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (3)+33:08Johan Bckman22:05
    40SWEJrla Orientering (14)+33:13Mattias Millinger23:34
    41SWEOK Tisaren (41)+33:15Oskar Andrn25:37
    42SWEIFK Moras OK (32)+33:45Simon Hodler22:56
    43SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (46)+33:46Markus Hederskog22:52
    44NORFredrikstad SK (39)+33:47Herman Ryen Martinsen25:41
    45SWEPan-Kristianstad (31)+33:50Alessio Tenani23:56
    46FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+34:23Tonis Laugesaar22:56
    47NORNTNUI 2 (82)+34:25Ivar Aukrust Osmoen23:02
    48FINLynx (27)+35:05Aleksi Leskinen23:24
    49FINKangasala SK (45)+36:02Topias Tiainen24:13
    50NORFossum IF (36)+37:04Einar Melsom26:18
    51SWENykpings OK (58)+39:05Didrik Hall25:13
    52FINPaimion Rasti 2 (63)+39:24Tero Heikkil27:28
    53SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (85)+40:40Rikard Claesson25:21
    54NORKristiansand OK (25)+40:56Marius Pytten28:28
    55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+40:57Jan Brunner35:07
    56RUSNord West (198)+41:06Aleksei Lahmanov26:26
    57SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (40)+41:17Ville Keskisaari25:21
    58NORHalden SK 2 (123)+42:27Filip Wadsten24:38
    59FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+42:29Jere Kommio24:31
    60SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+43:40Ruairi Short28:11
    61SWELnghundra IF (70)+47:03Samuel Hedlund25:04
    62FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+47:25Anton Salmenkyl25:21
    63FINNavi (92)+48:40Jaakko Mesiinen28:25
    64SWETullinge SK (55)+49:06Albin Andersson27:04
    65SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (37)+49:51Mattias Karlsson26:55
    66SWESvedalens AIK (64)+50:49Johan Wikstrm31:50
    67SWERehns BK (42)+50:55Ivan Nikitin26:46
    68RUSNorthern Wind (288)+51:12Alexey Zemlyakov29:12
    69FINSuunta Jyvskyl (76)+51:18Mattia Grundler27:03
    70FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+51:26Antti Hemminki28:40
    71FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59)+52:10Konsta Vanhanen26:17
    72FINIF Femman (100)+52:10Matias Lund26:12
    73FINPellon Ponsi (57)+53:36Samuel Vainiomki29:58
    74SWERonneby OK (269)+54:12Hkansson Christian27:50
    75SWEEksj SOK (86)+54:14Rafael Dobnik26:07
    76SWEOK Sdertrn (95)+54:20Lindbrg Hugo26:57
    77SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (72)+54:32John Persson24:07
    78DENOK Pan rhus (51)+54:51Aske Jepsen26:45
    79FINMS Parma 2 (74)+56:49Aaro Ruohola25:27
    80SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (96)+57:45Robbie Andersson28:33
    81SWEHestra IF (119)+59:59Johan Trnroth27:15
    82RUSBlack Sea OK (81)+1:00:26Nikita Gurevich25:16
    83FINOK Trian 2 (53)+1:00:30Filip Brunell24:20
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (118)+1:02:38Akseli Julkunen27:52
    85SWEAttunda OK (140)+1:04:38Alvaro Prieto24:55
    86NORFreidig SPK (133)+1:05:13Vegard Kittilsen27:33
    87SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+1:05:33Ahnlen Fredrik29:54
    88FINTurun Suunnistajat (114)+1:06:57Ville Kinnala26:48
    89NORBkkelagets SK (178)+1:07:15Thomas Nipen28:36
    90FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (150)+1:07:22Mikko Poutanen29:28
    91NORFrol IL 2 (107)+1:07:27Jrgen Fiskum27:47
    92SWEOK Rodhen (68)+1:07:43Magnus Bjrk28:56
    93FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+1:08:16Petri Noponen29:26
    94SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (111)+1:09:10Per Holm27:51
    95NORTrollelg (144)+1:09:15Anders Haugskott32:17
    96SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+1:09:27Marcin Biederman28:16
    97SWEIFK Ume (67)+1:09:36Bjrnudd Albin28:54
    98FINSK Pohjanthti (93)+1:11:45Jukka Kokkoniemi27:38
    99FINValkeakosken Haka (136)+1:12:02Jussi Nurminen27:27
    100NORLillomarka OL 2 (186)+1:13:25Elias Skjolden Srensen32:57
    101FINKoovee 3 (80)+1:14:13Vin Johansson25:30
    102SWEVxj OK (202)+1:14:22Isac Ericsson27:47
    103FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+1:14:31Janne Kukkonen27:40
    104SWEOK Ravinen 2 (233)+1:14:54Hannes Svahn31:14
    105SWErla IF 2 (126)+1:14:56Antons Tynong30:06
    106SUIGerman Junior Team (598)+1:15:16Veit Slodowski26:15
    107FINLapuan Virki (141)+1:15:24Aleksi Lammi30:52
    108FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (112)+1:15:48Simo Lindgren31:13
    109NORKristiansand OK 2 (79)+1:15:55Hvar B Stormoen27:47
    110FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:15:59Rasmus Ekstrm27:24
    111SWELinkpings OK (89)+1:16:47Henrik Tosteberg28:15
    112NORNydalens SK 2 (66)+1:16:54Sigur Heggedal30:21
    113FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+1:17:07Ville Lampinen26:34
    114FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (78)+1:17:09Arttu Lindqvist25:38
    115FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (200)+1:17:15Gianluca Salvioni33:12
    116SWEBergnsets AIK (229)+1:17:19Mattis Johansson37:30
    117ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+1:19:02Andre Nomm27:45
    118FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (87)+1:19:39Ilari Haltia28:54
    119SWEGvle OK (172)+1:19:48Harry Hietanen29:22
    120SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+1:20:15Oskar Forsberg28:50
    121FINRastivarsat (177)+1:22:56Lassi Kuva25:41
    122FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (238)+1:23:56Fricis Spektors26:23
    123FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (104)+1:24:01Tuomas Puputti30:42
    124SWESundbybergs IK (194)+1:24:04Mrten Lundquist30:57
    125NORHeming Orientering (110)+1:24:09Nils Petter Fremming30:46
    126FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (264)+1:24:56Matti Alonen34:45
    127NORKonnerud IL (117)+1:26:53Jonas Juveli26:37
    128SWESnttringe SK (145)+1:28:00Ivar Lidstrm Lauri29:03
    129SWEJrla Orientering 2 (98)+1:29:10Arvid Henriksson29:43
    130SWEPojkskoj (97)+1:29:13Marcus Carlsson28:40
    131SWEOK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspng 2 (134)+1:29:16Martin Srnbrink33:41
    132FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+1:29:18Lauri Gummerus29:50
    133SWEOK Hllen (77)+1:29:19Arvid Lindner29:43
    134FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116)+1:29:22Mikko Lindberg28:44
    135SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65)+1:29:31Anton Hansson29:51
    136DENOK Pan rhus 2 (146)+1:29:33Christian Bobach25:58
    137SWETby OK (171)+1:29:41Robert Johansson28:43
    138LATOK Ogre (94)+1:29:42Janis Sars26:09
    139FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (187)+1:29:42Tomi Kyrnlahti30:22
    140SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:29:54Simon Skogman29:51
    141FINHauhon Sisu (217)+1:31:50Arttu Koskinen30:34
    142FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:31:54Toni Pikkarainen28:19
    143HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (318)+1:32:35Levente Szalay32:55
    144NORAsker SK (170)+1:32:47Wislff Per Clemet32:18
    145LTUAzuolas (193)+1:33:19Pranas Germanavicius28:12
    146RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+1:33:26Anton Lukashevich26:33
    147FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+1:33:46Matti Suutari29:52
    148RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+1:34:08Aleksey Kapitonov30:04
    149FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101)+1:34:55Teemu Niskanen31:25
    150SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+1:34:56Jonas Halai30:49
    151FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:34:56Hannes Holmback28:37
    152SWESkogslparna (189)+1:35:24Jonas Hlldal31:44
    153RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+1:36:48Dmitriy Masniy27:07
    154RUSNord West 2 (633)+1:37:04Evgenii Paladiev32:50
    155FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:37:47Miika Korppi28:19
    156SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+1:37:51Lukas Katvala29:59
    157FINRastikarhut (253)+1:37:52Roope Lohikoski29:47
    158SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (106)+1:38:13Elin Carlsson36:02
    159FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+1:38:16Heikki Istolahti30:24
    160DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+1:38:29Asger Kirkegaard33:04
    161GBREUOC (167)+1:38:57Matthew Fellbaum49:33
    162FINOK Raseborg (153)+1:39:18Pekka Vesterinen26:37
    163FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+1:40:01Antti Laine32:59
    164FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175)+1:41:17Joonas Hirvi30:29
    165BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:41:20 Remgifo|33:39
    166FINLappeen Riento (91)+1:41:20Oskari Niemi32:22
    167NORFossum IF 2 (115)+1:41:57Emil Strmer30:49
    168SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+1:42:16Markstedt Johan31:49
    169FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:43:52Pekka Lapila28:32
    170LATOK Meridians (214)+1:44:26Oskars Rencis35:16
    171FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:44:39Vertti Laitinen36:08
    172ESPCatalonia Team (181)+1:45:07Lluis Ferrer41:10
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+1:45:10Tiitus Mustajoki32:49
    174FINPihkaniskat (220)+1:45:10Luis Milvaques Casado38:09
    175SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+1:45:10Jonny Karlsson35:45
    176LATOK Saldus (161)+1:45:10Uldis Brucis28:37
    177NORIL Tyrving 2 (131)+1:45:38Geir Hoff34:04
    178RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:45:53Nikolai Znoev32:02
    179LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:46:34Rolandas Backys30:03
    180FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (125)+1:47:40Arvo Ahola43:39
    181FINIF Brahe (230)+1:47:50Leif Ena34:25
    182FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+1:47:51Ville Jokela35:01
    183FINIF Femman 3 (276)+1:48:14Mikael Bck32:15
    184FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+1:48:59Mikael Lamberg33:33
    185FINSK Uusi (88)+1:49:02Jaan Rnkk30:53
    186FINOK77 2 (218)+1:49:25Jyrki Jppinen33:11
    187FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:50:46Lauri Heinaro30:31
    188FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:50:49Matti Sipponen34:59
    189LTUMedeina (275)+1:51:09Mantas Drulia32:55
    190SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:52:00Simon Dahlberg35:01
    191NORVaregg IL (73)+1:52:25Stian Rykkje33:14
    192ESTVrska Vesi (155)+1:52:29Reigo Teervalt38:14
    193SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:52:30Peter Mohn32:51
    194FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:52:36Rami Siivonen31:03
    195SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:52:47Martin Granqvist30:45
    196RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+1:53:15Gia Tupuria38:32
    197FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:53:23Timo Karppinen28:47
    198NORBysen IL (210)+1:53:54Torgeir Aune32:04
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:54:06Oskari Pesola36:07
    200LATOZONS OK (174)+1:55:15Ivars Zagars28:07
    All Next 200 >