jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FINSuunta Jurva (486)+4:24:45Juhani Ikola2:10:30
    402FINStora Enso Mets (393)+4:24:46Teppo Karjalainen2:10:10
    403FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+4:24:59Sampsa Husu1:55:57
    404FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+4:25:16Mika Tohmola1:43:01
    405FINKarjaan Ura (559)+4:25:38Tomas Bjrklf2:03:05
    406HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+4:25:39Szabolcs Bojtor1:47:41
    407FINPullin serkut (530)+4:26:32Veli-Matti Pulli1:47:36
    408FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+4:27:13Thomas Rehn1:45:40
    409FINKoovee 6 (423)+4:27:34Jarmo Mauriala1:50:34
    410FINValkealan Kajo (408)+4:27:49Lauri Lepist1:59:43
    411FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+4:28:02Mikko Sepp2:19:51
    412FINRasti-Jyry (535)+4:28:23Jani Lehmuskoski2:30:07
    413ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+4:28:32Ardo Pajur2:09:46
    414FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+4:28:33Jukka Jarva1:42:55
    415FINPerhon Kiri (490)+4:28:48Tuomas Huopana1:43:10
    416SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+4:28:55Lars Holmgrd1:47:47
    417FINNenosen veljekset (544)+4:29:10Juho Nenonen1:52:56
    418FINOC Toffee (487)+4:29:14Sami Tuhkanen1:52:59
    419FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+4:29:23VIlle Kernen1:48:09
    420FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+4:29:26Mikko Ylnen2:33:08
    421FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+4:30:03Kimmo Hirvonen1:50:10
    422FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+4:31:07Markus Taskila1:54:53
    423FINMADROG (457)+4:31:47Simo Viitanen1:51:07
    424FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+4:31:50Marko Passila1:42:52
    425FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:33:08Seppo Ollikainen2:00:48
    426FINOK Skarpdal (537)+4:33:19Petter Rnnlf1:44:54
    427FINReaktor Innovations (532)+4:33:26Aki Kaivola2:11:31
    428FINOC Puisto (582)+4:33:54Uki Lammi1:48:40
    429FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+4:33:56Pasi Sarilampi1:45:24
    430FINKaakon Rasti (511)+4:34:02Juuso Hmlinen1:47:36
    431ESTOK Prguphja (722)+4:34:17Indrek Lillsoo1:48:44
    432FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+4:34:17Juha-Matti Inget2:18:49
    433SWEOK sterker (319)+4:34:29Kent Pettersson1:49:01
    434FINRiihon ukk (502)+4:34:51Aapo Kssi1:44:49
    435FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+4:35:00Jussi Niilahti1:49:00
    436FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+4:36:55Juuso Hgblom1:48:06
    437FINVaalan Karhu (467)+4:37:28Janne Karhu1:50:11
    438FINTuuripellet (526)+4:37:44Jussi Vanhanen1:59:46
    439NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+4:38:23Frode Estil1:47:58
    440FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+4:38:34Jyrki Kommio2:07:29
    441ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+4:38:38Claudio Zanon1:56:06
    442FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+4:39:07Juha Hirvonen1:48:37
    443FINJoen Suunta (658)+4:39:25Juha Vornanen1:45:23
    444FINMurut (494)+4:39:36Haarlaa Tiina1:50:52
    445FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+4:40:19Niko Miettinen2:02:45
    446FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+4:41:41Matias Keso2:39:11
    447FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+4:41:43Jiri Kopra2:30:36
    448FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+4:41:47Kalle Suvanto2:03:08
    449FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+4:41:50Lasse Ruusinen2:02:52
    450FINPK Racing Team (683)+4:42:12Lauri Kojola1:59:49
    451FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+4:42:12Ilkka Tuominen2:01:33
    452FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+4:42:28Niilo Liuhto1:55:19
    453FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+4:42:31Mikael Suvanto2:10:54
    454FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+4:42:41Antero Lappalainen2:10:03
    455FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+4:43:20Jussi Mansikka-aho2:12:47
    456FINOK Trian 5 (296)+4:43:26Mika Mtt2:11:12
    457FINSAL (1332)+4:44:00Heikki Puustinen1:55:20
    458FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+4:44:34Tommi Sahila2:03:22
    459SWERns OK 2 (997)+4:45:43Per Edenhamn2:26:52
    460SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+4:46:08Mats Carlsson1:50:59
    461FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+4:46:24Jon Sjholm1:51:37
    462FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+4:46:27Martti Kuitunen1:53:35
    463FINLapin Veikot (391)+4:46:33Juha Kultima2:22:05
    464FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+4:47:10Sergey Frolov1:52:07
    465FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+4:47:23Erno Toroi2:01:05
    466FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:47:23Mikko Tilli1:48:53
    467FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:47:37Mika Hiltunen1:35:24
    468FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:48:29Pyry Kettunen1:33:26
    469FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+4:48:56Marko Haapakoski1:50:02
    470FINJyvskyln amk (684)+4:48:57Jari Jrvinen2:00:06
    471FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+4:48:58Marko Siira2:05:34
    472NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+4:49:12Sigurd Stenvik1:58:28
    473FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+4:49:14Marko Jaatinen1:55:15
    474FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+4:49:37Klaus Kauko2:03:08
    475FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+4:49:53Joona Rissanen1:50:13
    476FINHakuliset (703)+4:50:07Jukka Hakulinen1:55:42
    477LATOK Kurmis (504)+4:50:57Emils Endele2:00:53
    478FINRastiketut (353)+4:51:20Jari Harju2:08:46
    479FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:51:28Niko Savinainen1:50:25
    480FINOK77 4 (552)+4:51:46Mika Pasonen2:02:37
    481LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+4:52:00Ozols Agris1:59:54
    482FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:52:07Kimmo Lajunen1:38:54
    483FINBeach Boys (540)+4:52:09Jukka Punamki2:03:59
    484FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+4:52:11Kalle Kuusisto2:02:32
    485FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:52:13Juho Korhonen1:43:03
    486FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:52:34Markus Tylli1:48:52
    487FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:53:01Risto Pernu1:48:58
    488FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+4:53:13Henri Lappalainen2:11:18
    489LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:53:23Uldis Klepers1:30:48
    490RUSOmega 3 (1200)+4:53:52Alexander Zavyalov2:16:37
    491FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+4:54:53Joonas Hesso1:56:05
    492FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+4:55:04Hannu Uusi-Pohjola2:10:43
    493FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:55:20Aki Kosunen1:58:32
    494FINKannuksen Ura (610)+4:55:26Markus Keski-Ojala2:07:41
    495FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+4:55:33Jaakko Nyrhinen1:59:13
    496FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+4:55:54Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi2:00:10
    497RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:56:17Vitaliy Chusov1:48:23
    498FINIF Minken (699)+4:56:32Sren Svenlin1:50:15
    499FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+4:56:37Jarmo Munck1:55:11
    500FINAS Skinnarila (667)+4:58:04Antti Nousiainen1:41:00
    501FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:58:14Antti Leinonen1:43:07
    502FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+4:58:22Timo Lehto2:15:27
    503NORModum OL (208)+4:58:56Kaspar Lilja1:45:43
    504FINPeab Seicon (492)+4:59:07Timo Mkinen1:59:41
    505FINMS Parma 7 (769)+4:59:24Kimmo Kuusisto2:03:25
    506FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+5:00:00Heikki Pesola1:47:30
    507FINEnegia (542)+5:00:07Antti Kouvo2:07:36
    508NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+5:00:15Espen Le2:07:43
    509FINJuntit OK (349)+5:00:19Eetu Pekkanen1:50:36
    510FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+5:00:19Jere Venlinen2:01:03
    511FINMS Parma 8 (799)+5:00:23Eero-Matti Vainio1:34:30
    512FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+5:00:57Reko Rantamki2:09:30
    513FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+5:01:49Juha Tolppi2:28:06
    514LATVeselava (518)+5:01:52Ansis Actins1:35:28
    515FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+5:02:00Joonas Jrvel2:03:17
    516FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+5:02:17Juha Ylihrsil1:44:41
    517FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+5:02:23Ari Jrviluoma2:02:55
    518FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+5:02:37Nico Nylund1:45:23
    519LATBriksnis (656)+5:02:58Artis Dobulis1:50:41
    520FINPaVi (501)+5:03:17Tuomas Tikka1:59:54
    521FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+5:03:58Juho Rnkk1:47:39
    522FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+5:04:35Ismo Lahtinen2:13:21
    523FINTosiMiehet (576)+5:04:51Tanja Rannila1:56:08
    524SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+5:05:28Johan Antonsson1:34:22
    525FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+5:05:56Simo Laine1:55:12
    526FINPrssi ry (1395)+5:06:15Mikko Savolainen1:38:51
    527FINHelppoRasti (389)+5:06:17Ilpo Moisa1:51:03
    528FINOulun Tarmo (631)+5:06:23Susanna Vliheikki2:18:27
    529FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+5:06:37Teemu Teno2:03:19
    530FINRasti 88 2 (706)+5:06:45Matti Piha1:45:21
    531FINPanssariprikaati (273)+5:07:12Ville Mkel1:42:59
    532FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+5:07:42Tapani Naakka1:42:42
    533FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+5:08:29Jukka Kemppainen1:51:45
    534LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+5:08:48Egons Solmanis2:05:30
    535SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+5:09:06Kenneth Nilsson2:20:57
    536FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+5:09:31Simo-Atte Somppi2:04:39
    537FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+5:09:51Jimi Ansio2:15:02
    538FINNavi 3 (1283)+5:10:18Jussi Partti1:49:16
    539FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+5:10:49Pasi Laaksonen2:04:53
    540FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+5:10:54Antti Rusanen2:01:12
    541FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+5:11:01Vesa Asikainen1:54:41
    542FINIF land (606)+5:11:15Jan Sjuls2:19:38
    543FINMesikmmenet (714)+5:11:32Ville Vento1:49:17
    544FINViVi Master (1490)+5:11:34mikko Sakala1:47:34
    545FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+5:12:12Krista Joona2:08:02
    546FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+5:12:20Jaakko Ranta1:48:48
    547FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+5:12:31Roni Lukkarinen1:53:22
    548FINVictorious Secret (1452)+5:12:41Ida-Marie Skogvik2:03:36
    549FINRastitykki (568)+5:13:14Janne Takala1:59:46
    550FINSettiijt (480)+5:13:15Hannu Lehtola1:59:50
    551FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+5:13:27Jesse Tyni1:51:04
    552FINRssi-Rasti (785)+5:13:35Tuukka Tuomela2:00:26
    553FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+5:13:44Jani Nivala2:19:44
    554FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+5:14:08Jorma Hirvensalo1:58:19
    555FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+5:14:27Petri Saalasti1:55:18
    556FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+5:14:38Simo Vierta2:18:44
    557FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+5:15:02Henrika Backlund1:50:36
    558FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+5:15:08Pekka Vesanen1:53:39
    559FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+5:15:18Antti Vkev1:44:50
    560FINPekan Ponit (1533)+5:15:35Pekka Ruutikainen1:43:05
    561FINYIT Rakennus (618)+5:15:59Kari Lahti2:00:54
    562FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+5:16:10Hanna Vuorela2:02:38
    563FINHiiltosiskot (562)+5:16:43Maria Svetloff2:10:45
    564FINHukka Suunta (766)+5:16:43Jyrki Pietil1:52:56
    565FINRastihaukat (739)+5:16:45Juha Ojala1:53:33
    566FINNrpes OK (321)+5:16:50Anders Weckstrm2:04:24
    567SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+5:17:11Peter Gehriger1:53:08
    568FINPijt-Rasti (489)+5:17:15Sami Tuominen2:02:51
    569FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+5:17:15Ben Wickholm2:17:15
    570FINNastolan Ter (475)+5:17:23Jussi Anttila1:54:50
    571FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+5:17:36Janne Kiiliinen2:18:39
    572FINRasti Elmo (680)+5:17:52Otso Roine1:49:08
    573FINTeam Happonen (637)+5:18:09Antti Hyttinen1:47:39
    574RUSNord West 3 (581)+5:18:12Vladimir Ivanov2:24:14
    575FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+5:19:08Juho Friman1:48:47
    576FINVerttuun Namika (575)+5:19:10Jari Leppimki1:52:53
    577FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+5:19:47Eero Hirvikoski1:41:35
    578FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+5:20:09Juha Toivanen2:08:15
    579FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+5:20:15Elmeri Voutilainen1:53:25
    580FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+5:20:17Tomi Rinne1:50:18
    581FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+5:20:17Kari Heinonen2:18:33
    582FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+5:20:52Jukka Polso2:16:28
    583FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+5:20:54Jari Leskinen2:03:23
    584FINFirstbeat (947)+5:21:06Reetta Tenhu2:10:52
    585FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+5:21:15Tapio Lehtinen2:07:07
    586FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+5:21:23Tapani Repo2:08:36
    587FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+5:22:07Olli Axelin2:04:59
    588FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+5:22:29Saku Laine2:07:41
    589LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+5:22:35Arturs Graube2:09:36
    590FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+5:23:21Pekka Ylijoki2:09:14
    591FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+5:23:46Seppo Tompuri1:59:39
    592FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+5:23:51Oskari Pekkala2:02:39
    593FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+5:24:10Pekka Huttunen1:47:28
    594FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+5:24:48Janne Mkinen1:39:05
    595FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+5:24:48Antti Mkel1:59:47
    596FINAuran Vannas (882)+5:25:19Lauri Soini2:10:25
    597FINX-suunnistajat (347)+5:25:26Juhani Ylnen2:02:35
    598FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+5:25:38Kimmo Gynther1:42:58
    599FINHerraseura (708)+5:25:56Hannu Syrjpalo2:03:04
    600FINIitin Pyrint (523)+5:26:08Matias Lehtinen2:19:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >