jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 12,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINEndurance (788)+5:26:11Rasmus Bergtroll1:39:17
    602FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+5:27:46Aki Saukkokangas1:59:47
    603FINMusta Neli (623)+5:28:02Kazimir Malevits2:08:13
    604FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+5:28:05Ossi Huhtanen2:11:19
    605FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+5:28:10Vilkku Jalli2:02:47
    606ESTOK TON (466)+5:28:14Erko unapuu2:10:36
    607FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+5:29:02Matti Hailu2:19:13
    608FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+5:29:04Simo Tuomala1:49:13
    609FINPekan Perhoset (875)+5:29:04Emma Juga1:50:48
    610LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+5:29:15Ainars Skrubis2:03:47
    611FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+5:29:23Mikko Iivanainen1:50:38
    612FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+5:29:54Teemu Lindeman1:51:58
    613FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+5:30:21Kailasalo Harri1:50:46
    614FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+5:30:57Tero Nissil2:00:58
    615FINRasti-Hyry (298)+5:31:00Veli-Matti Lhdesmki1:50:17
    616FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+5:31:07Pasi Hyyrylinen2:00:11
    617FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+5:31:24Tauno Niemi2:10:00
    618FINLynx 5 (477)+5:31:38Ilpo Ilves2:00:10
    619FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+5:31:53Esko Kaija1:48:20
    620FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+5:32:32Jari Siukonen1:48:10
    621FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+5:32:43Jussi Marttila2:02:23
    622USAOUSA (1509)+5:32:52Poe Dylan2:18:24
    623FINRajaveljet (709)+5:32:54Janne Heino2:08:03
    624FINOutotec (1401)+5:33:19Visa Kivinen1:59:39
    625FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+5:33:29Tero Turunen1:48:46
    626FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+5:33:34Harri Parkkinen1:42:53
    627FINRasti K18 (1064)+5:33:56Jarno Paavola1:49:05
    628ESTRakvere OK (617)+5:34:03Heinsoo Tanel2:48:40
    629FIN007Hyypp (650)+5:34:03Simeon Hyypp1:50:28
    630FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+5:34:50Esa Joensuu2:32:58
    631FINValmet Technologies (741)+5:35:34Jukka Koskinen2:16:21
    632FINRempsun Metalli (649)+5:36:12Heini Hemminki2:11:02
    633FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+5:36:22Sami Oinonen1:44:56
    634FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+5:36:32Hanna Kaipiainen1:59:12
    635FINIisu (662)+5:36:33Vesa Kemppainen1:44:59
    636FINIK rnen (966)+5:36:49Iiro Linko1:52:57
    637FINUrpon Rytky (758)+5:36:54Arto Jokela2:10:32
    638FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+5:36:55Jouni Kasurinen1:49:12
    639FINNordea Urheilu (928)+5:37:04Juha Korhonen1:39:07
    640FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+5:37:07Timo Kivinen2:00:14
    641FINRaisu Lumous (343)+5:37:08Antti Korttinen2:09:24
    642FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+5:37:40Jukka Siiril2:13:33
    643FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+5:37:53Eetu Hirvonen2:07:15
    644FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+5:38:04Heikki Vento1:59:44
    645FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+5:38:52Urpo Niemel2:13:08
    646FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+5:39:12Jani Jussila2:21:46
    647FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+5:39:17Vesa Kiiskinen2:09:30
    648FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+5:39:21Kari Pajunen3:04:50
    649FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+5:39:39Sampsa PI Laakso2:13:26
    650FINHRUP (983)+5:40:04Juho Valakari2:11:32
    651FINPelikassit (430)+5:40:28Jani Heikkil2:03:07
    652FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+5:40:58Jeremy Johnson2:10:30
    653FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+5:41:18Anni Valtonen1:56:04
    654FINFTA (954)+5:41:27Antti Henttonen1:53:25
    655FINIK Falken 2 (711)+5:41:39Kari Lindfors2:02:43
    656FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+5:41:45Mikko Numminen1:41:32
    657FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+5:41:50Harri Tuliniemi1:49:15
    658FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+5:41:56Olli Helle2:10:21
    659FINFujitsu (573)+5:42:01Hannu Lempinen2:10:05
    660FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+5:42:27Pekka Manninen1:59:04
    661FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+5:42:33Kari Saari2:10:40
    662FINeLadies (685)+5:42:44Marja-Liisa Autti2:03:43
    663FINRasti 88 3 (654)+5:42:56Mika Piha1:53:02
    664FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+5:43:04Tommi Tuusa1:50:20
    665FINOK77 3 (692)+5:43:11Mikko Kero2:07:51
    666FINSukK 83 (456)+5:43:37Nicholas O Kane1:59:05
    667FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+5:44:34Tuomas Tommola2:03:38
    668FINAC Harharetki (962)+5:45:00Eemeli Kantola2:21:44
    669FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+5:45:06Satu Vesalainen1:43:01
    670FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+5:46:04Jyri Pentinpuro2:10:01
    671FINTT226 (629)+5:46:16Martti Roponen1:49:08
    672FINOK Trian 6 (435)+5:46:24Christoffer Hindsberg1:50:57
    673FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+5:46:33Petteri Hakala1:39:51
    674FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+5:46:43Alma Toivonen1:45:20
    675FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+5:46:51Vesa Nurmilaukas2:07:48
    676FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+5:47:30Janne Haukipuro2:03:07
    677FINRastipukit (479)+5:48:07Lauri Inna1:49:13
    678FINcloudriven.fi (907)+5:48:17Mikko Roininen1:48:04
    679FINOulaisten Huima (726)+5:48:31Anni Huuha1:48:00
    680FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+5:48:35Lasse Kataja2:16:42
    681FINIF Femman 4 (845)+5:49:16Jansson Jan1:30:46
    682FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+5:49:22Janne Ahosola2:18:26
    683FINOK Trian 8 (678)+5:49:53Mikko Reitti1:35:36
    684FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+5:50:21Wilman Rasmus1:38:07
    685FINTP Industrials (917)+5:50:38Henri Haavikko2:03:14
    686LATOK Arona 2 (596)+5:50:41Maris Stabins2:10:55
    687FINTamrock (1081)+5:50:53Jussi Makkonen2:07:05
    688FINOulun Raksa (765)+5:50:55Tuomo Poutiainen2:09:10
    689LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+5:52:11Arnis Klavins2:00:59
    690FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+5:52:21Mikko Eloholma1:44:42
    691FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+5:52:21Oskari Suutari1:47:27
    692FINSuunnaton Into (443)+5:52:28Harri Niinist1:48:32
    693FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+5:52:29Vesa Lanne1:35:23
    694FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+5:53:02Matthew Daugherty1:55:49
    695FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+5:53:04Juha Lemmetyinen1:59:51
    696FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+5:53:06Timo Ronkainen2:04:50
    697FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+5:53:13Timo Metsl2:27:35
    698FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+5:53:14Pertti Koskela1:51:12
    699FINTornator (750)+5:53:26Aleksi Vanninen2:15:11
    700FINFuturice (1047)+5:53:38Petri Nikkanen2:02:47
    701FINVTT (767)+5:53:39Hermanni Oksanen2:15:28
    702FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+5:54:19Wilhelm Stenbacka1:51:34
    703FINLitran Mitta (1485)+5:54:35Jarmo Kallio2:39:22
    704FINTeam Lost (566)+5:55:31Juhani Pyykk2:04:37
    705FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+5:55:43Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen2:10:48
    706FINSK Salla (896)+5:55:57Ville Matikkala2:19:20
    707FINSolf IK (496)+5:56:03Jari Hyvnen2:06:22
    708FINHrt Lampaat (474)+5:56:09Tommi Hmlinen2:11:31
    709FINThinkers (912)+5:56:13Keijo Karjalainen1:55:47
    710FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+5:57:18Tuomas Uusitalo2:16:16
    711FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+5:57:19Magnus Lindroos2:23:35
    712FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+5:57:22Tomi Aalto2:08:05
    713FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+5:57:40Pietari Hyvrinen2:13:53
    714FINSievin Sisu (927)+5:57:51Juho Ruuttula1:51:40
    715FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+5:58:18Topias Rauhamaa1:55:00
    716FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+5:58:49Miikka Harju2:20:47
    717FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+5:58:51Konstantin Kralinov1:51:30
    718ESPCAT mix (1392)+5:58:59Lluis Bonaterra1:55:02
    719FINSCA Finland (853)+5:59:48Riku Hlli2:30:42
    720FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+5:59:55Rainer Rbb1:39:21
    721FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+5:59:55Petteri Sipil2:21:18
    722FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+6:00:25Timo Rauhansalo2:17:10
    723FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+6:01:04Jaakko Junttola2:10:44
    724FINSK Uranus (1481)+6:01:40Eero Moilanen2:15:49
    725FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+6:02:34Arto Ikkoivu2:12:56
    726FINValtra (764)+6:02:34Jiipee Multasuo1:53:35
    727FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+6:02:35Severi Orrainen1:49:05
    728FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+6:03:04Timo Lemmetty1:59:49
    729FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+6:03:09Ville Wacklin2:21:25
    730FINSweco (817)+6:03:14Matti Prssinen2:19:58
    731FINNCS Sport (748)+6:03:14Jukka Hautamki1:51:08
    732FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+6:03:32Samu Perl1:48:42
    733FINPikku Hukat (521)+6:03:35Antti Salmi2:13:00
    734FINHarhaveikot (780)+6:03:40Arto Laukka1:48:42
    735FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+6:03:57Mikael Mkel1:55:42
    736FINPuijon Pojat (670)+6:04:19Tapio Kettunen2:03:11
    737FINWonkamiehet (915)+6:04:26Kimmo Krkkinen2:12:51
    738FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+6:04:32Jarmo Launonen2:02:18
    739FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+6:04:36Juha Pakkanen2:26:02
    740FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+6:04:42Jouko Vuolle2:26:45
    741FINKemira Vastus (893)+6:04:49Jari Parkkonen2:25:46
    742FINTeam Proxion (1468)+6:05:10Tapani Visnen1:59:19
    743FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+6:06:00Seppo Rantala1:50:28
    744ESTOK Vru (207)+6:06:08Tanel Mttus2:03:02
    745FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+6:06:18Kimmo Silokangas2:11:14
    746FINMacGregor (1535)+6:06:21Esa Viitanen1:54:05
    747FINPalo-88 (1008)+6:06:29Jari Ahto2:03:38
    748FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+6:07:29Harri Pasanen2:31:45
    749FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+6:07:42Juliaana Nsi1:53:21
    750FINLinnankiertjt (659)+6:08:33Kai Samelin2:10:28
    751FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+6:08:39Joakim Pyttynen1:53:22
    752FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+6:08:46Juhani Toimela1:55:16
    753FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+6:08:53Ilari Jalli2:25:51
    754FINJohn Deere (715)+6:08:56Heikki Yijl1:42:44
    755FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+6:09:06Risto Ponkala2:00:51
    756FINRasti-Perni (1036)+6:09:09Ari Pukki2:21:05
    757FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+6:09:11Antti Lehtineva1:58:38
    758FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+6:09:31Juho Eskola2:46:33
    759FINOK Trian 7 (863)+6:09:53Teemu Silvennoinen2:11:11
    760FINKops (1102)+6:10:06Jaakko Hirvisaari2:11:16
    761FINLandis+Gyr (813)+6:10:16Ali Korhonen2:00:07
    762FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+6:10:28Visa Sippu2:25:40
    763FINSPYMS (778)+6:10:50Anni Toiviainen1:48:42
    764FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+6:11:10Pasi Lahtinen2:08:10
    765FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+6:11:27Ossi Lehtikangas2:10:57
    766FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+6:11:30Marko Nisula1:42:44
    767FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+6:11:37Rami Heikkonen1:49:03
    768FINOC Harharetki (877)+6:12:05Juha Aaltonen1:50:23
    769FINFunctio Laesa (720)+6:12:18Tapio Saarinen2:16:08
    770FINPargas IF 2 (587)+6:12:45Tony Lagerroos2:09:21
    771FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+6:12:48Saku Tauriainen2:15:47
    772FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+6:12:49Markku Vihersalo2:43:28
    773FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+6:12:58Kimmo Laine2:18:35
    774FINTurska (909)+6:13:04Jussi Koskela2:05:46
    775ESTBona Fide (682)+6:13:22Margus Lehtme2:11:24
    776FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+6:13:29Janne Hyvnen1:54:52
    777FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+6:13:41Heikki Peltonen2:13:57
    778NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+6:14:13Hvard Mlns1:54:07
    779ESTOK West (570)+6:14:28Erkki Penu2:16:03
    780FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+6:14:43Lauri Jylnki1:59:10
    781FINToimen Pojat (820)+6:15:21Aapo Rainio2:12:55
    782FINSolita (1377)+6:15:51Rantanen Tommi1:48:05
    783FINKorpisoturit (643)+6:16:13Sami Merovuo1:48:02
    784FINOK KPO (761)+6:16:38Matti Laukka1:50:17
    785FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+6:16:49Arto Sakko2:03:27
    786FINOYS Vapari (1058)+6:16:51Leino Pasma2:15:08
    787FINNavi 5 (791)+6:16:52Tapani Penttinen2:00:50
    788FINErnaali (988)+6:17:03Juhani Kirma2:19:27
    789FINTaxi Team (1512)+6:17:10Timo Luoto1:59:15
    790FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+6:17:21Eetu Matkaselk2:12:54
    791FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+6:18:18Jari Tikkanen2:23:29
    792FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+6:18:24Sampo Jrnefelt2:00:21
    793FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+6:18:26Jaakko Turto2:00:23
    794FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+6:19:01Kimmo Heljasvuo2:02:53
    795FINMetsklusteri (951)+6:19:03Kari Wuolijoki2:15:49
    796UKRKorostyshiv (519)+6:21:04SERGIY KULAKEVYCH2:18:36
    797FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+6:21:04Mikko Kemppinen1:48:16
    798FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+6:21:08Kenneth Berg1:55:40
    799FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+6:21:28Jari Ala-Nikkola2:18:46
    800FINTurun Visat (498)+6:21:37Mikko Aaltonen2:18:49
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >