jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 7. leg Intermediate 13,3 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+7:22:51Jussi Vuori2:23:51
    1002FINIisalmen Visa (734)+7:23:28Elina Hartikainen2:31:19
    1003FINLost Bastards (1096)+7:23:41Kimmo Laakkonen2:17:26
    1004FINRastiketut 2 (833)+7:23:49Timo Ala-Kanto2:34:03
    1005FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+7:23:56Mika Hietalahti2:18:06
    1006FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+7:24:24Anssi Koirikivi1:46:30
    1007FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+7:24:53David Farkas1:57:26
    1008FINNavi 9 (1024)+7:25:21Lauri Pynnnen2:03:20
    1009FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+7:25:24Petri Tynjl2:32:52
    1010FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+7:25:36Timo Jrvinen2:05:58
    1011FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+7:26:27Lasse Ruotsala2:37:55
    1012FINDroit (1366)+7:26:30Jallu Pll2:07:07
    1013FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+7:26:35Mikko Lahti2:07:25
    1014FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+7:27:08Markku Oikarinen3:13:06
    1015FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+7:27:10Oskari Saksala2:28:57
    1016FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+7:27:37Aleksi Halmesmki2:32:20
    1017FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+7:27:37Pauli Ojanper2:09:24
    1018FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+7:27:39Jari Mahlamki2:35:33
    1019FINMaksimaiset (1379)+7:29:21Risto Maksimainen2:02:44
    1020FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+7:30:07Kari-Pekka Liflnder2:00:23
    1021FINOC Utmanare (908)+7:30:43Jukka Manninen2:06:32
    1022FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+7:30:52Janne Lahdensuo2:54:02
    1023FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+7:31:13Jussi Pietinalho2:39:10
    1024FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+7:31:32Mikko Pelto2:36:08
    1025FINEpiln Esa (520)+7:31:38Hannu Haapamki4:06:52
    1026FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+7:31:43Jouni Monto2:33:56
    1027FINRastisudit (1162)+7:32:02Rauli Hautaniemi2:43:46
    1028FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+7:32:07Antti Tikka2:24:41
    1029FINGauss-Krger (1418)+7:32:20Salla Jntti3:08:05
    1030FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+7:32:31Otto Juusela2:54:59
    1031FINMS Parma 9 (855)+7:32:33Rauno Ojala3:07:59
    1032FINKntit (823)+7:32:33Janne Kauhanen2:10:46
    1033FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+7:32:41Petri Hmynen2:29:29
    1034FINKoneen Kerho (779)+7:33:02Sami Hltt2:26:10
    1035FINLounapartio (1161)+7:33:21Jyrki Kangasmki2:35:38
    1036FINHnt SK (1051)+7:33:29Timo Rainio2:34:15
    1037FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+7:33:38Pasi Markkanen2:24:32
    1038FINOK77 5 (868)+7:33:55Santeri Kentt2:58:24
    1039FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+7:34:00Jouko Lappalainen2:21:28
    1040FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+7:34:46Jarkko Uitto3:06:43
    1041FINRejlers (1265)+7:35:53Tommi Kananen2:16:32
    1042FINArk United (746)+7:35:55Ingo Pfeifer2:17:20
    1043FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+7:36:00Tero Kokko2:21:19
    1044FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+7:36:02Mika Liimatainen2:16:26
    1045FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+7:36:06Ville Pakkala2:14:00
    1046FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+7:36:13Tuomo Schwela1:55:20
    1047FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+7:38:55Seppo Krook2:35:16
    1048FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+7:39:12Terhi Kujala3:25:15
    1049FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+7:39:18Markus Voit3:14:33
    1050FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+7:39:28Sakeri Savola2:34:54
    1051FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+7:39:45Timo Koponen2:12:41
    1052FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+7:40:26Antti Kokkonen2:23:22
    1053FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+7:40:49Marko Ukkola2:36:25
    1054FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+7:40:50Mikael Eklund2:09:54
    1055FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+7:41:07Harri Mkel2:17:27
    1056FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+7:41:09Alexander Pullinen2:40:52
    1057FINTeam Lakka (1482)+7:42:25Anssi Siponen2:23:23
    1058FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+7:42:41Arto Myllymki2:33:24
    1059FINKorona (1124)+7:43:01Markus Lemberg2:29:04
    1060LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+7:43:01Daiga Jermaka2:22:59
    1061FINFutisforum2 (1330)+7:43:19Lauri Pesonen2:39:37
    1062FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+7:43:50Matias Suonp2:29:17
    1063FINTekes InnOK (1109)+7:43:52Antti Tyrvinen2:30:52
    1064FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+7:44:13Harri Peltola2:17:30
    1065FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+7:44:30Juha Pietarinen2:17:07
    1066FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+7:44:47Johannes Kumpukoski3:02:13
    1067FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+7:45:45Jari Seppl2:10:35
    1068FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+7:46:15Tuomas Maisala1:54:04
    1069FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+7:46:27Emil Artjoki2:42:08
    1070FINLiperin Taimi (661)+7:47:09Juho Haaranen3:13:22
    1071FINsalparasti (1235)+7:47:10Petteri Haapamki3:26:19
    1072FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+7:47:20Markku Salo1:46:32
    1073FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+7:48:41Jussi Reko2:14:45
    1074FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+7:48:47Karl Teearu2:38:28
    1075FINEspoo Expos (1213)+7:49:24Pertteli Salmenper2:03:17
    1076FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+7:50:19Timo Kiiveri2:24:10
    1077FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+7:50:42Lauri Kuusisto2:15:41
    1078FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+7:50:42Sakari Hukka2:16:16
    1079FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+7:50:51Arto Nummela2:36:38
    1080FINTP Gourp (1095)+7:52:57Vesa Koivula3:09:38
    1081FINJre (1492)+7:53:11Tomi Hakala2:15:02
    1082FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+7:53:13Jari Jurvakainen2:35:13
    1083FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+7:54:14Mari Pihlatie2:07:55
    1084FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+7:54:19Mika Kalliomaa2:30:16
    1085FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+7:55:39Ville Happonen1:54:36
    1086FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+7:55:48Ari Kystil2:46:51
    1087FINPVTUTKL (1106)+7:55:49Hannu Heinelo2:33:35
    1088FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+7:56:35Nicki Kllman2:35:01
    1089FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+7:57:49Jouni Haapaniemi3:01:53
    1090FINPetj 246 (1336)+7:58:16Otto Ahoniemi2:30:28
    1091FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+7:58:32Ville Kuoppala2:48:26
    1092FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+7:58:57Sakari Lehikoinen2:17:59
    1093FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+7:59:37Anssi Raittila1:54:17
    1094FINLets get LOST (957)+7:59:41Aleksi Hatakka2:39:17
    1095FINValmet Tampere (1079)+8:00:56Mikko Varonen2:10:37
    1096FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+8:01:00Jari Vaitiniemi3:00:49
    1097FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+8:02:09Saku Vaittinen2:17:15
    1098FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+8:02:14Lauri Gylen3:04:42
    1099GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+8:02:45Erinna Foley-Fisher2:30:34
    1100FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+8:03:05Johan Langels2:34:13
    1101FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+8:04:03Ilkka Riihijrvi2:07:28
    1102DENStronger Together (895)+8:05:13Miika Hkkinen2:18:46
    1103FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+8:06:18Virva Hannula2:54:54
    1104FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+8:06:50Mika Kilpelinen2:54:02
    1105FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+8:06:52Tommi Nylund2:27:51
    1106FINNokian Torpedo (980)+8:07:05Reima Ptsi2:06:23
    1107FINESE Tiimi (1185)+8:07:48Ilkka Vaarasuo2:18:33
    1108FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+8:09:51Jari Lahtinen2:22:24
    1109FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+8:10:10Anna Tornivaara2:28:55
    1110FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+8:10:26Torbjrn Lall2:35:19
    1111FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+8:11:17Outi Myhnen2:36:11
    1112FINSeNaatti (1443)+8:11:20Niko Sundell2:28:25
    1113FINLouhelan Woima (822)+8:11:34Pasi Frnti1:55:57
    1114FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+8:12:08Terho Korkeaniemi3:09:10
    1115FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+8:12:38Lauri Laakso2:29:59
    1116FINJukolauta (1564)+8:13:27Sampo Tykkylinen2:23:30
    1117FINLostBoys (1286)+8:13:56Harri Holmgren2:32:23
    1118FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+8:14:22Kari Mastokangas2:32:29
    1119FINFUK1 (1428)+8:14:35Antti Valkola2:15:34
    1120FINPllikt (958)+8:15:53Ville Varjoranta4:04:27
    1121FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+8:16:50Mikko Jrvi2:54:56
    1122FINKanin tahti (1447)+8:17:35Mikko Numminen2:16:18
    1123FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+8:17:55Lauri Tolonen2:18:43
    1124FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+8:18:13Harri Viitasalo3:29:02
    1125FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+8:18:27Matti Virkki2:25:52
    1126FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+8:18:27Tuomas Ketonen2:33:30
    1127FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+8:19:39Ville Aula2:12:31
    1128FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+8:20:05Matti Pivrinta2:26:33
    1129FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+8:20:16Max Alanko2:27:23
    1130FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+8:20:26Hannu Lehtonen3:35:04
    1131FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+8:20:30Juha Lauttamus2:24:16
    1132FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+8:20:57Eetu Kojo2:24:48
    1133FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+8:21:31Jrvel Marianne2:29:03
    1134FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+8:22:07Kenneth Weber3:39:19
    1135FINMessnthen (1280)+8:22:15Timo Syrjl2:02:55
    1136FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+8:22:41Reima Veijalainen2:29:00
    1137FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+8:23:44Pasi Koskela3:38:07
    1138FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+8:24:02Mika Laiti2:52:59
    1139FINKompassibois (1232)+8:24:12Kimmo Ahonen2:28:24
    1140FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+8:26:07Rauhalammi Marja2:52:57
    1141FINHI-TEAM (1524)+8:26:09Juho Pellinen2:35:04
    1142FINMets Forest (1158)+8:26:31Jari Isojrvi2:20:25
    1143FINSyv pummi (1167)+8:29:33 Vartia|2:35:30
    1144FINOK77 6 (840)+8:29:35Rasmus Mrtenson2:27:52
    1145FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+8:29:43Atte Mnkre2:10:28
    1146FINEnonPojat (1570)+8:29:49henri lngstrm2:55:29
    1147FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+8:30:11Teuvo Maunula4:00:46
    1148FINRastin Pojat (1406)+8:30:11Jari Hurme2:25:05
    1149FINOscar Software (1043)+8:30:26Mika Parjanen2:23:13
    1150FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+8:30:54Outi Valkonen2:23:16
    1151FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+8:33:47Taavi Kervinen2:23:07
    1152FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+8:34:57Tarja Trmikoski2:59:00
    1153FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+8:35:33Mikko Roihuvuo2:19:39
    1154FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+8:35:50Juhana Pollari3:04:10
    1155FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+8:37:58Heikki Kujanp2:56:07
    1156FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+8:38:53Antti Nyknen2:38:24
    1157FINPVJJK (1600)+8:40:54Tapani Hasanen3:01:54
    1158FINTieto (1141)+8:41:15Jarmo Rantala2:31:01
    1159FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+8:41:20Markus Nivala3:08:07
    1160FINMattersoft (1424)+8:41:31Sami Naatula2:06:24
    1161FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+8:42:37Eeva Pekanheimo2:35:25
    1162FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+8:42:41Karoliina Tiuraniemi2:35:20
    1163FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+8:43:01Iiro Saarlo2:56:05
    1164FINABB SK (1224)+8:43:24Tommi Koskinen2:09:21
    1165FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+8:43:53Kirsi Vesterinen2:24:38
    1166FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+8:44:56Sami Tahvanainen3:56:19
    1167FINContact force (1103)+8:45:13Kari Seitz2:17:35
    1168FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+8:45:44Anne Kiljunen2:10:55
    1169FINBarkit pll (1060)+8:46:00Marko Peippo2:16:54
    1170FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+8:46:22Mrten Lampen2:37:08
    1171FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+8:46:39Kristian Kattelmki2:16:47
    1172FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+8:47:05Mika Hannus3:09:40
    1173FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+8:47:09Urho Sivonen2:21:20
    1174FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+8:47:09Heikki Haasmaa2:15:53
    1175FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+8:47:31Karri Koistinen2:31:34
    1176FINIBM Sport club (1396)+8:48:58Jouko Ruuskanen2:35:14
    1177FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+8:49:12Esa Heimo2:30:09
    1178FINVaadin (1193)+8:49:12Jussi Sjberg2:14:32
    1179FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+8:49:19Rasmus Kallankari3:31:37
    1180FINPttk (1425)+8:49:34Pauli Impivaara2:22:54
    1181FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+8:49:39Jussi Jokinen3:24:40
    1182FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+8:49:53Marcus Sderlund2:27:45
    1183FINRistin Kilta (812)+8:50:37Antti Aikio2:18:40
    1184FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+8:50:57Kai Raikunen2:48:10
    1185FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+8:51:46Ossi Karjalainen2:55:27
    1186FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+8:51:59Klaus Grnqvist2:24:42
    1187FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+8:52:25Jenna Skkinen2:02:23
    1188FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+8:55:10Joni Yrjl2:47:43
    1189FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+8:55:10Jouni Laurikainen2:37:44
    1190FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+8:55:21Jaakko Visti3:08:06
    1191FINLauttapartio (1408)+8:57:12Lauri Laatu2:15:49
    1192FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+8:58:56Simo Nieminen3:39:44
    1193FINRamboll Finland (1268)+8:59:57Ari Kolehmainen2:37:07
    1194FINME Pummit (1287)+9:00:09Olavi Toivonen3:14:20
    1195FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+9:00:14Johanna Ritanotko1:57:27
    1196FINVarnitsa (922)+9:01:10Teemu Vuorenp2:15:41
    1197FINSulzer (1160)+9:01:24Sami Krouvi1:58:16
    1198FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+9:01:53Petteri Niemi2:19:24
    1199FINValio Nestle (1302)+9:02:24Jarkko Lattu2:36:20
    1200FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+9:03:03Olli Pitknen2:56:07
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >