Leg | Runner | Placing in relay | Result | Diff | Placing in leg | Leg time | Splits |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andis Leontjevs | 491 | 1:41:47 | +30:28 | 491/1545 | 1:41:47 | Splits |
Intermediate 4,1 km | 315 | 25:35 | +6:05 | 25:35 | |||
Intermediate 6,2 km | 406 | 43:44 | +11:33 | 43:44 | |||
Intermediate 10,0 km | 438 | 1:16:00 | +21:39 | 1:16:00 | |||
Intermediate 11,7 km | 494 | 1:36:20 | +29:23 | 1:36:20 | |||
Intermediate 12,3 km | 488 | 1:39:23 | +30:01 | 1:39:23 | |||
2 | Juris Dzenitis | 295 (-196) | 3:27:26 | +56:02 | 208/1521 | 1:45:39 | Splits |
Intermediate 3,9 km | 408 | 2:07:47 | +38:07 | 26:00 | |||
Intermediate 6,2 km | 386 | 2:25:20 | +42:09 | 43:33 | |||
Intermediate 9,0 km | 357 | 2:47:14 | +46:28 | 1:05:27 | |||
Intermediate 11,4 km | 153 | 3:07:20 | +50:51 | 1:25:33 | |||
Intermediate 13,2 km | 307 | 3:22:58 | +55:35 | 1:41:11 | |||
Intermediate 13,8 km | 297 | 3:25:33 | +55:49 | 1:43:46 | |||
3 | Niks Plavins | 252 (-43) | 4:58:35 | +1:17:13 | 237/1490 | 1:31:09 | Splits |
Intermediate 3,9 km | 249 | 3:50:56 | +1:00:07 | 23:30 | |||
Intermediate 6,0 km | 247 | 4:05:12 | +1:02:35 | 37:46 | |||
Intermediate 8,8 km | 241 | 4:26:50 | +1:07:29 | 59:24 | |||
Intermediate 11,2 km | 251 | 4:52:44 | +1:16:03 | 1:25:18 | |||
Intermediate 11,8 km | 254 | 4:56:25 | +1:16:57 | 1:28:59 | |||
4 | Gunars Ikaunieks | 251 (-1) | 6:04:34 | +1:37:09 | 304/1472 | 1:05:59 | Splits |
Intermediate 2,9 km | 246 | 5:23:50 | +1:24:02 | 25:15 | |||
Intermediate 5,2 km | 245 | 5:43:11 | +1:28:58 | 44:36 | |||
Intermediate 5,8 km | 248 | 5:51:02 | +1:32:54 | 52:27 | |||
Intermediate 6,8 km | 248 | 5:59:32 | +1:35:26 | 1:00:57 | |||
Intermediate 7,2 km | 251 | 6:02:05 | +1:36:20 | 1:03:30 | |||
5 | Arvis Zeibots | 262 (+11) | 7:17:17 | +2:04:08 | 360/1430 | 1:12:42 | Splits |
Intermediate 3,0 km | 251 | 6:30:34 | +1:45:15 | 26:00 | |||
Intermediate 5,3 km | 254 | 6:52:57 | +1:54:29 | 48:23 | |||
Intermediate 5,9 km | 268 | 7:03:12 | +2:00:03 | 58:38 | |||
Intermediate 6,9 km | 265 | 7:12:07 | +2:02:58 | 1:07:33 | |||
Intermediate 7,3 km | 262 | 7:15:07 | +2:03:49 | 1:10:33 | |||
6 | Mikus Berzins | 249 (-13) | 8:52:27 | +2:38:08 | 277/1401 | 1:35:10 | Splits |
Intermediate 1,8 km | 256 | 7:33:18 | +2:09:27 | 16:01 | |||
Intermediate 4,1 km | 264 | 7:56:58 | +2:21:47 | 39:41 | |||
Intermediate 6,6 km | 257 | 8:16:44 | +2:26:46 | 59:27 | |||
Intermediate 8,4 km | 254 | 8:33:16 | +2:32:55 | 1:15:59 | |||
Intermediate 9,0 km | 251 | 8:37:48 | +2:34:01 | 1:20:31 | |||
Intermediate 10,2 km | 248 | 8:48:07 | +2:37:02 | 1:30:50 | |||
Intermediate 10,6 km | 250 | 8:50:28 | +2:37:39 | 1:33:11 | |||
7 | Alvis Mats | 261 (+12) | 10:58:28 | +3:26:43 | 558/1352 | 2:06:01 | Splits |
Intermediate 3,7 km | 247 | 9:22:13 | +2:46:05 | 29:46 | |||
Intermediate 6,2 km | 242 | 9:44:17 | +2:54:04 | 51:50 | |||
Intermediate 8,7 km | 243 | 10:07:52 | +3:03:17 | 1:15:25 | |||
Intermediate 10,5 km | 253 | 10:25:13 | +3:09:39 | 1:32:46 | |||
Intermediate 11,1 km | 263 | 10:37:49 | +3:19:01 | 1:45:22 | |||
Intermediate 12,3 km | 260 | 10:49:30 | +3:24:02 | 1:57:03 | |||
Intermediate 13,3 km | 259 | 10:55:57 | +3:26:03 | 2:03:30 |