< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Lynx 3 (182) | +6:56 | Katja Kyckling | 26:51 | ||
202 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +6:58 | Varpu Aho | 26:53 | ||
203 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +6:59 | Elina Lammi | 26:54 | ||
204 | Värska Vesi (141) | +6:59 | Emily Raudkepp | 26:54 | ||
205 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (330) | +7:00 | Ronja Friman | 26:55 | ||
206 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +7:01 | Maiju Kovanen | 26:56 | ||
207 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +7:01 | Tuuli Koivu | 26:56 | ||
208 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +7:03 | Liisi Hentonen | 26:58 | ||
209 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +7:03 | Tiina Torvela | 26:58 | ||
210 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +7:04 | Marja Laukkanen | 26:59 | ||
211 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +7:04 | Mari Laukkanen | 26:59 | ||
212 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +7:04 | Aiva Klepere | 26:59 | ||
213 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +7:04 | Elisa Murtola | 26:59 | ||
214 | Sukuvenlat (1258) | +7:05 | Riikka Lilja | 27:00 | ||
215 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +7:06 | Salla Leppänen | 27:01 | ||
216 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +7:06 | Riikka Karppinen | 27:01 | ||
217 | Nord West 2 (167) | +7:07 | ANNA VOLKOVA | 27:02 | ||
218 | Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | +7:07 | Saara Pernu | 27:02 | ||
219 | Jalasjärven Jalas (222) | +7:08 | Susanna Laurila | 27:03 | ||
220 | MS Parma 10 (582) | +7:08 | Essi Valtonen | 27:03 | ||
221 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +7:09 | Kadri Limberg | 27:04 | ||
222 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +7:09 | Susanna Tervo | 27:04 | ||
223 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +7:10 | Linnea Halonen | 27:05 | ||
224 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +7:12 | Liza Botova | 27:07 | ||
225 | Ganddal IL (315) | +7:12 | Janne Tjörhom Aasheim | 27:07 | ||
226 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +7:13 | Nina Mäki | 27:08 | ||
227 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +7:14 | Minna Truhponen | 27:09 | ||
228 | Rasti E4 (400) | +7:14 | Mari Sivill | 27:09 | ||
229 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +7:16 | Satu Turtinen | 27:11 | ||
230 | Sweco (473) | +7:16 | Katja Rodionova | 27:11 | ||
231 | IL Tyrving (39) | +7:16 | Weronika Cych | 27:11 | ||
232 | Legenda (332) | +7:17 | Lubov Balandina | 27:12 | ||
233 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +7:18 | Satu Sintonen | 27:13 | ||
234 | Iin Yritys (172) | +7:19 | Saana Backman | 27:14 | ||
235 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +7:20 | Viivi Varjus | 27:15 | ||
236 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944) | +7:20 | Anu Valkonen | 27:15 | ||
237 | GNEIST (417) | +7:21 | Mariell Arntzen | 27:16 | ||
238 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +7:22 | Vanda Vekony | 27:17 | ||
239 | Tötteröt (1253) | +7:23 | Riikka Perasto | 27:18 | ||
240 | Another way (241) | +7:23 | Maria Khimochkina | 27:18 | ||
241 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +7:24 | Anu Kovanen | 27:19 | ||
242 | IK Kronan (256) | +7:24 | Eva-Lina Sandell | 27:19 | ||
243 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +7:24 | Heidi Launistola | 27:19 | ||
244 | Teho Tytöt (880) | +7:25 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 27:20 | ||
245 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +7:26 | Jenna Lehtinen | 27:21 | ||
246 | OK Kåre 2 (165) | +7:28 | Alva Ringi | 27:23 | ||
247 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470) | +7:29 | Noora Kivikko | 27:24 | ||
248 | IF Minken (518) | +7:30 | Amanda Strandvall | 27:25 | ||
249 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +7:30 | Janika Liitiäinen | 27:25 | ||
250 | Espoon Suunta 8 (369) | +7:30 | Elisa Ståhlberg | 27:25 | ||
251 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +7:31 | Maarit Korpi | 27:26 | ||
252 | OK Trian 3 (178) | +7:32 | Terese Hagman | 27:27 | ||
253 | Savon Suunta (484) | +7:32 | Annu Pylkkänen | 27:27 | ||
254 | Navi 2 (211) | +7:34 | Alisa Laitinen | 27:29 | ||
255 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +7:34 | Vilmalotta Silvonen | 27:29 | ||
256 | Rasti 88 (258) | +7:35 | Anu Saarinen | 27:30 | ||
257 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (623) | +7:37 | Anastasia Routsi | 27:32 | ||
258 | Rasti E4 3 (730) | +7:41 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 27:36 | ||
259 | Espoon Suunta 7 (223) | +7:42 | Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 27:37 | ||
260 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +7:43 | Stina Nordin | 27:38 | ||
261 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +7:44 | Ekaterina Koltunova | 27:39 | ||
262 | IF Brahe (365) | +7:45 | Ida Joensuu | 27:40 | ||
263 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +7:46 | Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja | 27:41 | ||
264 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +7:47 | Linda Sainio | 27:42 | ||
265 | Huipputiimi (475) | +7:50 | Anna-Mari Hämäläinen | 27:45 | ||
266 | Team SnowFlakes (716) | +7:51 | Kaisu Soivio | 27:46 | ||
267 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +7:54 | Jenni Mikkola | 27:49 | ||
268 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +7:54 | Maria Rörvik Haver | 27:49 | ||
269 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (372) | +7:55 | Minna-Mari Olli | 27:50 | ||
270 | OK77 (71) | +7:56 | Miina Ruokolainen | 27:51 | ||
271 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +7:58 | Kati Korhonen | 27:53 | ||
272 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +7:58 | Essi Hakala | 27:53 | ||
273 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +8:00 | Sanna Savolainen | 27:55 | ||
274 | OUSA (1245) | +8:00 | Emma Waddington | 27:55 | ||
275 | Perämeren Rasti (438) | +8:02 | Satu Klasila | 27:57 | ||
276 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +8:05 | Piritta Wartiainen | 28:00 | ||
277 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +8:09 | Julia Väliheikki | 28:04 | ||
278 | Someron Esa (218) | +8:11 | Tiina Karvonen | 28:06 | ||
279 | Sienestäjät (335) | +8:11 | Hanne Kari | 28:06 | ||
280 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +8:12 | Sanni Oikkonen | 28:07 | ||
281 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +8:13 | Hilda Kukonlehto | 28:08 | ||
282 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +8:15 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 28:10 | ||
283 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +8:16 | Jenni Keränen | 28:11 | ||
284 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +8:18 | Noora Räisänen | 28:13 | ||
285 | Catalonia Team (339) | +8:20 | Amparo Gil | 28:15 | ||
286 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +8:20 | Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju | 28:15 | ||
287 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +8:21 | Maria Laitinen | 28:16 | ||
288 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +8:22 | Iida-Liisa Kuokka | 28:17 | ||
289 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +8:22 | Oona Valkonen | 28:17 | ||
290 | EUOC (216) | +8:22 | Rona Lindsay | 28:17 | ||
291 | Sunistajat (488) | +8:23 | Outi Örn | 28:18 | ||
292 | Leader PTZ (333) | +8:24 | Linda Talbonen | 28:19 | ||
293 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +8:25 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 28:20 | ||
294 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +8:26 | Theres Ericsson | 28:21 | ||
295 | Outdoor Siskot (519) | +8:28 | Marjo Ojala | 28:23 | ||
296 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (563) | +8:28 | Ruut Tornberg-Mattila | 28:23 | ||
297 | OK Botnia 2 (739) | +8:28 | Emilia Sågfors | 28:23 | ||
298 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (849) | +8:29 | Sanna Nykänen | 28:24 | ||
299 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (619) | +8:30 | Emma Juga | 28:25 | ||
300 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +8:31 | Ekaterina Fedorova | 28:26 | ||
301 | IK Falken (286) | +8:33 | Lina Lindfors | 28:28 | ||
302 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +8:34 | Sofie Josefsson | 28:29 | ||
303 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +8:37 | Renner Linda | 28:32 | ||
304 | Frol IL 2 (231) | +8:39 | Sara Profors | 28:34 | ||
305 | Kuumat Aallot (790) | +8:39 | Leena Aalto | 28:34 | ||
306 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (263) | +8:42 | Salla Mustonen | 28:37 | ||
307 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +8:43 | Lisa Rönnols | 28:38 | ||
308 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +8:44 | Tiina Vilska | 28:39 | ||
309 | O-girls 2 (385) | +8:44 | Elena Safronova | 28:39 | ||
310 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +8:45 | Tiia Olkkonen | 28:40 | ||
311 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +8:45 | Suvi Harju | 28:40 | ||
312 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +8:47 | Susanna Laakkonen | 28:42 | ||
313 | Koovee 6 (611) | +8:47 | Susanna Suojanen | 28:42 | ||
314 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1290) | +8:48 | Linda Ekonoja | 28:43 | ||
315 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +8:51 | Elina Espo | 28:46 | ||
316 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +8:51 | Julia Frejd | 28:46 | ||
317 | Team RANE (927) | +8:52 | Hanna Mettälä | 28:47 | ||
318 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +8:54 | Sigrid Ruul | 28:49 | ||
319 | Hihhulit (499) | +8:54 | Hilla Rudanko | 28:49 | ||
320 | Kangasala SK 10 (579) | +8:55 | Marja Kukonlehto | 28:50 | ||
321 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +8:55 | Eveliina Välimaa | 28:50 | ||
322 | Nord West 3 (187) | +8:56 | Evgeniy Batulova | 28:51 | ||
323 | Linköpings OK 2 (195) | +8:56 | Elisabeth Ahlgren | 28:51 | ||
324 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500) | +8:57 | Aada Forsman | 28:52 | ||
325 | Liperin Taimi (590) | +8:59 | Mira Makkonen | 28:54 | ||
326 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +9:00 | Anu Uhotoinen | 28:55 | ||
327 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +9:02 | Amanda Karlsson | 28:57 | ||
328 | Herkut Serkut (773) | +9:03 | Heini Mäkinen | 28:58 | ||
329 | Kinttuviisas (406) | +9:05 | Annika Kottonen | 29:00 | ||
330 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +9:07 | Elsi Pöllänen | 29:02 | ||
331 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +9:10 | Katja Kuokka | 29:05 | ||
332 | Steinkjer OK (139) | +9:11 | Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud | 29:06 | ||
333 | RastiStrutsit (911) | +9:15 | Kaisa Vainikka | 29:10 | ||
334 | 1750 Halden (404) | +9:15 | Trine Olaussen | 29:10 | ||
335 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +9:16 | Katja Lahtinen | 29:11 | ||
336 | OK Ilves (354) | +9:17 | Kaisa Sander | 29:12 | ||
337 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (356) | +9:19 | Anna Ruokola | 29:14 | ||
338 | Lynx 4 (338) | +9:19 | Teresa Kollanen | 29:14 | ||
339 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +9:19 | Mia-Riitta Hongell | 29:14 | ||
340 | JOKA (181) | +9:20 | Kersti Ehala | 29:15 | ||
341 | OK Vöru (239) | +9:20 | Inga Siegert | 29:15 | ||
342 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (580) | +9:22 | Noora Hakala | 29:17 | ||
343 | OK Saldus (295) | +9:24 | Ilze Cahrausa | 29:19 | ||
344 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +9:25 | Tuija Katajamäki | 29:20 | ||
345 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +9:28 | Anna Alppi | 29:23 | ||
346 | OK Meridians (164) | +9:33 | Dace Buza | 29:28 | ||
347 | Järvenpään Palo (618) | +9:38 | Liisa Salminen | 29:33 | ||
348 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +9:39 | Eija Rantala | 29:34 | ||
349 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +9:41 | Sonia Rckiger | 29:36 | ||
350 | Team TUOLI (376) | +9:41 | Laura Juga | 29:36 | ||
351 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (639) | +9:41 | Minttu Rahkola | 29:36 | ||
352 | IF Åland (1085) | +9:42 | Maria Sjöström | 29:37 | ||
353 | Gävle OK (325) | +9:43 | Ann-Sofie Karlsson | 29:38 | ||
354 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +9:44 | Maria Enlund | 29:39 | ||
355 | OK77 3 (422) | +9:48 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | 29:43 | ||
356 | Pajulan periättäret (748) | +9:49 | Pia Isolähteenmäki | 29:44 | ||
357 | Nastolan Terä (401) | +9:49 | Laura Lahti | 29:44 | ||
358 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +9:53 | Maarika Taipalus | 29:48 | ||
359 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +9:53 | Annemari Murtovaara | 29:48 | ||
360 | ontrail.net (840) | +9:53 | Ulla Simonen | 29:48 | ||
361 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (349) | +9:55 | Tiina Niemi | 29:50 | ||
362 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +9:55 | Heini Järvenpää | 29:50 | ||
363 | Rasti-Perniö (469) | +9:56 | Essi Gustafsson | 29:51 | ||
364 | Kuortaneen Kunto (534) | +9:57 | Elli Lassila | 29:52 | ||
365 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +9:57 | Jolanta Bura | 29:52 | ||
366 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (199) | +9:58 | Aino-Maria Linna | 29:53 | ||
367 | Navi 4 (482) | +9:59 | Laura Virjula | 29:54 | ||
368 | Koovee 7 (704) | +9:59 | Petra Huttunen | 29:54 | ||
369 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (754) | +10:01 | Anni Ahvonen | 29:56 | ||
370 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +10:02 | Sanna Koskela | 29:57 | ||
371 | Rånäs OK (281) | +10:02 | Elisabeth Hedlöf | 29:57 | ||
372 | Kunnon Urheilijat (774) | +10:04 | Jonna Bäckman | 29:59 | ||
373 | Säyneisen Salpa (879) | +10:05 | Tuuli Väkeväinen | 30:00 | ||
374 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +10:05 | Niina Taimisto | 30:00 | ||
375 | Pohojosen poukkoilijat (1272) | +10:06 | Elina Runtti | 30:01 | ||
376 | PTZ-O (1297) | +10:06 | Alexsandra Rusakova | 30:01 | ||
377 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +10:07 | Oona Luoma | 30:02 | ||
378 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (798) | +10:07 | Elli Häkkinen | 30:02 | ||
379 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +10:08 | Karoline Sönsterudbråthen | 30:03 | ||
380 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +10:10 | Anni Mäntylä | 30:05 | ||
381 | IK Örnen (641) | +10:10 | Mirka Nurmi | 30:05 | ||
382 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +10:11 | Anne Saari | 30:06 | ||
383 | HiisirastiKiukU (771) | +10:11 | Sanni Ruuhiala | 30:06 | ||
384 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028) | +10:11 | Leena Arjanne | 30:06 | ||
385 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +10:13 | Teija Heiskanen | 30:08 | ||
386 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +10:14 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 30:09 | ||
387 | OK West (341) | +10:14 | Kristin Viikmaa | 30:09 | ||
388 | OK Botnia (191) | +10:15 | Antonia Haga | 30:10 | ||
389 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (386) | +10:15 | Tuula Sundberg | 30:10 | ||
390 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +10:15 | Jenny Persson | 30:10 | ||
391 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +10:18 | Sirpa Suhonen | 30:13 | ||
392 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +10:19 | Eva Garrido Hens | 30:14 | ||
393 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +10:21 | Mari Rantanen | 30:16 | ||
394 | Laihian Luja (297) | +10:21 | Annamari Syrjälä | 30:16 | ||
395 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (468) | +10:22 | Vappu Hyvärinen | 30:17 | ||
396 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +10:22 | Kirsi Arvela | 30:17 | ||
397 | Lammin Säkiä (509) | +10:23 | Sanna Veikkola | 30:18 | ||
398 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +10:24 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | 30:19 | ||
399 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +10:25 | Maris Palopääl | 30:20 | ||
400 | Rastiketut (255) | +10:26 | Maria Hoskari | 30:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |