All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 1:18:50 | Josefine Heikka | 33:12 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +3:39 | Jenny Patana | 34:33 | ||
3 | Ol Norska (32) | +3:47 | Silje Ekroll Jahren | 34:39 | ||
4 | OK Tisaren (16) | +4:02 | Ellinor Eriksson | 36:01 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +4:12 | Emma Silvennoinen | 33:02 | ||
6 | OK Kåre (12) | +4:37 | Kajsa Risby | 32:18 | ||
7 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +4:44 | Vendula Horcickova | 34:02 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (75) | +4:45 | Tuija Kuusela | 35:13 | ||
9 | Kangasala SK (30) | +5:17 | Outi Hytönen | 32:27 | ||
10 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +5:24 | Olha Panchenko | 33:22 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +5:29 | Anni Haanpää | 32:36 | ||
12 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +5:34 | Nelly Carlsson | 37:17 | ||
13 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +5:46 | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | 32:36 | ||
14 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +6:01 | Runa Fremstad | 34:14 | ||
15 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +6:07 | Magdalena Olsson | 36:37 | ||
16 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +6:07 | Amanda Leo | 35:11 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +6:08 | Viktoria Erntsson | 34:29 | ||
18 | Nydalens SK (35) | +6:15 | Malin Sörensen | 35:10 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +6:15 | Heini Wennman | 32:43 | ||
20 | Fossum IF (49) | +6:20 | Pernille Katla | 34:23 | ||
21 | MS Parma (11) | +6:53 | Anastasia Rudnaya | 36:12 | ||
22 | IGTISA (26) | +7:03 | Vesta Ambrazaite | 38:50 | ||
23 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +7:09 | Josefin Persson | 35:56 | ||
24 | Pargas IF (46) | +7:51 | Frida Lönnberg | 38:21 | ||
25 | NTNUI (61) | +8:02 | Laura Ramstein | 35:49 | ||
26 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +8:05 | Ida Öbro | 37:01 | ||
27 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +8:11 | Sonja Mörsky | 40:57 | ||
28 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +8:20 | Satu Tuomisto | 36:32 | ||
29 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +8:25 | Katja Mjösund | 35:30 | ||
30 | OK Orion (18) | +8:29 | Hanna Wisniewska | 37:09 | ||
31 | Lynx (24) | +8:30 | Sanni Norrbacka | 38:44 | ||
32 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +8:33 | Csenge Viniczai | 37:11 | ||
33 | OK Linne (14) | +8:36 | Rebecka Olsson | 37:47 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +8:59 | Sanna Kauppila | 40:41 | ||
35 | Koovee (4) | +9:05 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 35:27 | ||
36 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (1295) | +9:11 | Lea Reime | 35:57 | ||
37 | Bailamama (462) | +9:13 | Mervi Pesu | 38:01 | ||
38 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +9:13 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 38:05 | ||
39 | Hiisirasti (37) | +9:21 | Päivi Autio | 36:55 | ||
40 | Rehns BK (98) | +9:27 | Kristin Olovsson | 36:23 | ||
41 | Halden SK (1) | +9:52 | Eva Jurenikova | 37:29 | ||
42 | Järla Orientering (19) | +10:34 | Sara Sjökvist | 42:18 | ||
43 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +10:37 | Heidi Plit | 38:20 | ||
44 | Nord West (76) | +10:39 | ANTONINA Naidionova | 38:50 | ||
45 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +10:46 | Linnea Claesdotter | 35:31 | ||
46 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +11:31 | Hanna Siven | 35:23 | ||
47 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +11:32 | Marjo Liikanen | 35:42 | ||
48 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +11:59 | Alice Hugosson | 37:17 | ||
49 | Tullinge SK (43) | +12:00 | Rebecka Heinrup | 40:42 | ||
50 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +12:11 | Delphine Poirot | 38:28 | ||
51 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +12:30 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 37:19 | ||
52 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +12:31 | Anni-Maija Fincke | 36:22 | ||
53 | Lynx 2 (45) | +12:40 | Tuuli Heikkilä | 40:08 | ||
54 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +12:42 | Mia Taini | 39:25 | ||
55 | OK Södertörn (100) | +12:53 | Lagerberg Hanna | 40:53 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +13:04 | Laura Pajunen | 35:06 | ||
57 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +14:01 | Juliaana Näsi | 42:26 | ||
58 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +14:06 | Reetta Lassila | 37:54 | ||
59 | Täby OK (73) | +14:13 | Lenka Poklopova | 39:22 | ||
60 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +14:33 | Salla Laitinen | 36:06 | ||
61 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +14:38 | Rebecka Nylin | 40:27 | ||
62 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +14:40 | Sanna Palomäki | 43:07 | ||
63 | IF Femman (112) | +14:41 | Victoria Höstman | 38:50 | ||
64 | Koovee 2 (38) | +14:46 | Reetta Lakanen | 42:08 | ||
65 | OK Trian (54) | +14:48 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 43:33 | ||
66 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +14:49 | Matleena Juvonen | 39:48 | ||
67 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +14:49 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | 40:27 | ||
68 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +14:51 | Sirkku Minkkinen | 40:14 | ||
69 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +15:41 | Elisa Viholainen | 34:43 | ||
70 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +16:24 | Milja Väätäjä | 41:42 | ||
71 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +16:43 | Idun Felde Olausen | 39:46 | ||
72 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +16:44 | Katri Lindeqvist | 34:46 | ||
73 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +16:53 | Raita Pakkanen | 43:18 | ||
74 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +16:55 | Anna Niklasson | 36:50 | ||
75 | Ärla IF (55) | +16:58 | Lisa Andersson | 38:15 | ||
76 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +17:06 | Indre Valaite | 35:10 | ||
77 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +17:11 | Annika Simonsen | 37:19 | ||
78 | Black Sea OK (52) | +17:15 | Ekaterina Nazarova | 41:18 | ||
79 | Linköpings OK (22) | +17:50 | Tove Ekström | 42:46 | ||
80 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +17:52 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 45:40 | ||
81 | OK Ravinen (40) | +17:59 | Hanna Hänström | 41:21 | ||
82 | Asker SK (107) | +18:30 | Eiken Anne Willkommen | 45:09 | ||
83 | Rastivarsat (102) | +18:35 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 42:41 | ||
84 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +18:38 | Anja Probst | 44:24 | ||
85 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +18:42 | Andrea Brechbuhl | 37:16 | ||
86 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +18:43 | Julia Ohlsson | 39:32 | ||
87 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +18:48 | Päivi Leppäsalmi | 41:31 | ||
88 | OLV Baselland (87) | +18:49 | Renate Widmer | 46:58 | ||
89 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +18:54 | Ronja Kontkanen | 41:41 | ||
90 | IL Tyrving (39) | +19:17 | Mari Jevne Arnesen | 37:54 | ||
91 | OK Raseborg (136) | +19:22 | Mikaela Fiskars | 44:31 | ||
92 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +19:23 | Ida A Tiltnes | 42:42 | ||
93 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +19:24 | Maria Laine | 47:34 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +19:27 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 41:28 | ||
95 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +19:28 | Heli Hartvik | 42:54 | ||
96 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +19:29 | Hanna Hugosson | 40:10 | ||
97 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +19:31 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 43:12 | ||
98 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +19:32 | Marjut Varpula | 41:53 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +19:33 | Emmi Kiljunen | 42:51 | ||
100 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +19:43 | Michele Jane Dawson | 44:59 | ||
101 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +19:50 | Anna Goman | 40:26 | ||
102 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +19:56 | Frida Sandberg | 37:23 | ||
103 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +20:05 | Tarja Taulavuori | 42:43 | ||
104 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +20:06 | Anniina Suhonen | 40:57 | ||
105 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +20:15 | Mari Sane | 44:40 | ||
106 | Frol IL (110) | +20:34 | Maren Grande | 43:50 | ||
107 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +20:49 | Lone Brochmann | 41:09 | ||
108 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +21:06 | Liisa Peltonen | 43:32 | ||
109 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +21:26 | Miitu Korhonen | 40:07 | ||
110 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +21:41 | Jennifer Ricketts | 45:48 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +21:42 | Katja Luoma | 42:55 | ||
112 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +21:47 | Maria Svetloff | 45:00 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +21:55 | Ilona Haapasaari | 44:27 | ||
114 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +21:56 | Jenna Hietala | 46:10 | ||
115 | Omega (126) | +22:12 | Maria Krylova | 43:03 | ||
116 | Northern Wind (219) | +22:30 | Julia Rizhankova | 37:30 | ||
117 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +22:31 | Heidi Salonen | 37:57 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +22:33 | Melina Lahdenperä | 37:58 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +22:38 | Selja Kaartinen | 45:57 | ||
120 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +22:49 | Elisabeth Hansson | 40:50 | ||
121 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +22:50 | Laura Jerkku | 41:29 | ||
122 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +22:51 | Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby | 38:04 | ||
123 | OUSA (1245) | +22:52 | Julia Doubson | 42:12 | ||
124 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +22:54 | Maija Heikkilä | 38:46 | ||
125 | Freidig SPK (25) | +22:56 | Åshild Kolstad | 47:07 | ||
126 | Rasti 88 (258) | +22:57 | Minna Seppänen | 41:39 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +22:57 | Emmi Lehkonen | 45:45 | ||
128 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +23:01 | Amanda Holmgren | 35:59 | ||
129 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +23:07 | Salla Töyrylä | 43:36 | ||
130 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +23:09 | Miia Karetjoki | 43:48 | ||
131 | OK Roslagen (145) | +23:13 | Agnes Broman | 43:58 | ||
132 | Ainot (160) | +23:26 | Johanna Asklöf | 44:59 | ||
133 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +23:28 | Katya Dzema | 46:25 | ||
134 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +23:28 | Karina Fershalova | 39:02 | ||
135 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +23:34 | Diana Soldagg | 46:52 | ||
136 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +23:34 | Anni Toiviainen | 41:32 | ||
137 | OK!Sport (327) | +23:39 | Natalia Najman | 45:16 | ||
138 | Navi (146) | +23:39 | Heini Tarvainen | 46:24 | ||
139 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +23:41 | Carina Svensson | 39:30 | ||
140 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +23:43 | Karolina A Höjsgaard | 44:16 | ||
141 | Leksands OK (151) | +23:45 | Maja Mörth | 47:17 | ||
142 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +23:50 | Helena Matilainen | 42:24 | ||
143 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +23:55 | Taru Heinaro | 44:11 | ||
144 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +24:13 | Anni Aho | 50:49 | ||
145 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +24:25 | Aino Rantala | 43:03 | ||
146 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +24:26 | Sanni Haikonen | 37:30 | ||
147 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +24:36 | Johanna Pensas | 47:27 | ||
148 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +24:56 | Virag Weiler | 47:57 | ||
149 | Konnerud IL (174) | +25:01 | Thea Sildnes Baklid | 48:12 | ||
150 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +25:08 | Joelle Meister | 44:36 | ||
151 | OK Hällen (78) | +25:12 | Linnea Gustafsson | 40:54 | ||
152 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +25:15 | Elin Högstrand | 40:31 | ||
153 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +25:15 | Anni Inkilä | 41:06 | ||
154 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +25:18 | Jasmiina Rantala | 40:51 | ||
155 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +25:18 | Katja Kaario | 41:10 | ||
156 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +25:22 | Maria Kleijn | 40:37 | ||
157 | Leader PTZ (333) | +25:24 | Olga Kulbachko | 43:48 | ||
158 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +25:24 | Outi Valkonen | 43:50 | ||
159 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +25:24 | Anni Valtonen | 36:53 | ||
160 | Omega 2 (302) | +25:31 | Julia Zavyalova | 47:42 | ||
161 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +25:57 | Tiina Paavola | 52:06 | ||
162 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +26:01 | Johanna Honkanen | 40:19 | ||
163 | Lynx 3 (182) | +26:02 | Meri Louhisola | 43:27 | ||
164 | IK Auseklis (273) | +26:06 | Eliza Ozola | 46:46 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +26:08 | Marika Aho | 44:31 | ||
166 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +26:10 | Mirka Haataja | 43:39 | ||
167 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +26:14 | Paula Porkka | 41:43 | ||
168 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +26:16 | Salla Päivähonka | 49:27 | ||
169 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +26:21 | ASYA DAVAR | 50:34 | ||
170 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +26:32 | Virpi Remahl | 46:49 | ||
171 | Nord West 2 (167) | +26:39 | Maria Senina | 43:01 | ||
172 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +26:42 | Josefina Sundman | 36:41 | ||
173 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +26:47 | Sanna Tervakangas | 38:57 | ||
174 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +26:52 | Johanna Kriikkula | 37:06 | ||
175 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +27:03 | Siri Kollerud | 42:23 | ||
176 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +27:15 | Marke Joona | 51:19 | ||
177 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +27:18 | Anna Kurkela | 45:23 | ||
178 | EUOC (216) | +28:00 | Fay Walsh | 47:38 | ||
179 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +28:23 | Annika Carlberg | 46:44 | ||
180 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +28:29 | Lotta Luukkonen | 49:47 | ||
181 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +28:30 | Kaisa Keränen | 44:01 | ||
182 | Närpes OK (159) | +28:30 | Heidi Smeds | 47:46 | ||
183 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +28:31 | Heleri Kivil | 39:52 | ||
184 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +28:32 | Cecile Foltzer | 40:31 | ||
185 | Ganddal IL (315) | +28:36 | Trine Bolstad | 46:48 | ||
186 | OK Kåre 2 (165) | +28:38 | Kajsa Mattsson | 42:10 | ||
187 | MS Parma 7 (423) | +28:39 | Sanna Laine | 49:06 | ||
188 | OK Kapa (85) | +28:42 | Ieva Ruk257ne | 49:48 | ||
189 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +28:43 | Emilie Backscheider | 39:07 | ||
190 | Trollhättans SOK (150) | +28:44 | Agnes Westerberg | 48:44 | ||
191 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +28:46 | Birgit Ökern Jensen | 42:32 | ||
192 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +28:49 | Tiina Kitinprami | 47:07 | ||
193 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (293) | +28:58 | Essi Kangasaho | 46:33 | ||
194 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +29:02 | Jannie Hagård | 40:44 | ||
195 | SK100 (201) | +29:02 | Piibe Tammemäe | 40:24 | ||
196 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +29:11 | Johanna Viilo | 39:52 | ||
197 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +29:34 | Tiina Kerkola | 45:15 | ||
198 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +29:36 | Kerttu Nironen | 43:21 | ||
199 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +29:39 | Essi Metsälä | 42:38 | ||
200 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +29:42 | Maiju Kohonen | 45:33 |
All | Next 200 > |