1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 1:49:50 | Sara Eskilsson | 19:58 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (32) | +48 | Simone Niggli | 16:41 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +3:29 | Sonja Kyrölä | 17:16 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +3:37 | Saara Norrgrann | 19:22 | ||
5 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +3:51 | Julia Gross | 16:38 | ||
6 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +4:27 | Denisa Kosova | 17:39 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +4:29 | Anu Åkerman | 18:46 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (75) | +4:40 | Laura Jakobsson | 18:56 | ||
9 | MS Parma (11) | +4:59 | Tiia Miettinen | 17:40 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +5:16 | Anna Forsberg | 17:51 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (12) | +5:39 | Matilda Andersson | 19:50 | ||
12 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +6:15 | Sofia Haajanen | 18:43 | ||
13 | IGTISA (26) | +6:20 | Gabija Razaityte | 18:51 | ||
14 | OK Tisaren (16) | +6:24 | Ellinor Tjernlund | 21:24 | ||
15 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +7:25 | Elin Carlsson | 19:48 | ||
16 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +7:28 | Jeanette Jönsson Hellstadius | 20:27 | ||
17 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +7:44 | Karen Oline Kolstad | 20:08 | ||
18 | Halden SK (1) | +8:47 | Hollie Orr | 17:00 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +9:09 | Jennie Andersson | 21:29 | ||
20 | Koovee (4) | +9:29 | Miia Niittynen | 18:48 | ||
21 | NTNUI (61) | +9:33 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 19:55 | ||
22 | Hiisirasti (37) | +10:04 | Noora Koskinen | 18:51 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (30) | +10:18 | Isabelle Feer | 24:21 | ||
24 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +10:26 | Helena Karlsson | 17:51 | ||
25 | Pargas IF (46) | +11:09 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 21:32 | ||
26 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +11:09 | Outi Sareila | 19:42 | ||
27 | Lynx (24) | +11:15 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 20:47 | ||
28 | Nydalens SK (35) | +11:47 | Maria Jonsson | 21:12 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +12:11 | Saila Kinni | 18:15 | ||
30 | OK Orion (18) | +12:15 | Tilda Johansson | 21:16 | ||
31 | Järla Orientering (19) | +12:32 | Signe Klinting | 19:51 | ||
32 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +12:39 | Ewa Gwzdz | 21:14 | ||
33 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +13:53 | Emma Stenbacka | 22:11 | ||
34 | Fossum IF (49) | +14:17 | Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard | 22:38 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +14:31 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 19:56 | ||
36 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +14:42 | Anna Dahlgren-Rosn | 24:09 | ||
37 | Nord West (76) | +14:48 | Inga Hafizova | 21:33 | ||
38 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +14:57 | Ella Palm | 24:09 | ||
39 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +15:04 | Charlotte Watson | 18:35 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (38) | +15:29 | Laura Vike | 18:41 | ||
41 | OK Linne (14) | +15:32 | Hilda Forsgren | 19:23 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +15:38 | Miina Kanko | 22:22 | ||
43 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +15:44 | Niina Hulkkonen | 23:39 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +15:45 | Saara Kukkonen | 21:44 | ||
45 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +16:03 | Hilla Pitkänen | 25:24 | ||
46 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +16:14 | Ida Haapala | 19:47 | ||
47 | Lynx 2 (45) | +16:18 | Anna Ojapalo | 21:02 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +16:19 | Kaisa Lylynperä | 25:53 | ||
49 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +16:29 | Sara Leppäsalmi | 23:50 | ||
50 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +16:44 | Hanna Raitanen | 20:21 | ||
51 | OK Södertörn (100) | +17:32 | Markstedt Helena | 23:57 | ||
52 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +17:35 | Kine Hallan Steiwer | 18:05 | ||
53 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +17:59 | Maaret Rantanen | 23:55 | ||
54 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +18:01 | Milka Reponen | 20:07 | ||
55 | Bailamama (462) | +18:21 | Maija Vehmas | 27:50 | ||
56 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +18:30 | Laura Lakanen | 21:32 | ||
57 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +18:32 | Salla Lilja | 24:38 | ||
58 | Tullinge SK (43) | +18:34 | Jenny Lönnkvist | 20:29 | ||
59 | OK Trian (54) | +19:22 | Mari Seppänen | 21:50 | ||
60 | Rehns BK (98) | +19:45 | Wilma Lagerhäll | 29:10 | ||
61 | Black Sea OK (52) | +20:05 | Anna Korolkova | 20:42 | ||
62 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +20:09 | Paula Heikkinen | 23:12 | ||
63 | IL Tyrving (39) | +20:12 | Linn Hokholt | 19:58 | ||
64 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +20:15 | Elin Svensson | 21:21 | ||
65 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +20:16 | Anna Kindlundh | 22:35 | ||
66 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +20:30 | Hanga Szuromi | 22:26 | ||
67 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +20:33 | Line Sölberg | 24:51 | ||
68 | Täby OK (73) | +20:54 | Christina Lövald Hellberg | 22:05 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +21:26 | Henna Autio | 22:20 | ||
70 | OK Ravinen (40) | +21:41 | Annie Forsberg | 21:41 | ||
71 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +21:42 | Julia Himilä | 24:06 | ||
72 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +22:01 | Kaisa Klemettinen | 23:20 | ||
73 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +22:13 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | 26:03 | ||
74 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +22:21 | Jenny Wegebro | 19:52 | ||
75 | IF Femman (112) | +22:39 | Olga Novikova | 19:52 | ||
76 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +22:41 | Missu Eskola | 24:28 | ||
77 | Asker SK (107) | +23:20 | Wislöff Margrethe | 21:06 | ||
78 | Ärla IF (55) | +23:24 | Julia Davidsson | 24:30 | ||
79 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +23:59 | Stina Berg | 21:53 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +24:04 | Anna Moilanen | 20:09 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +24:23 | Tiina Haarlaa | 20:38 | ||
82 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +24:33 | Louise Oram | 21:01 | ||
83 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +25:20 | Karoline Andersen | 22:47 | ||
84 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +25:28 | Lisa Palm | 26:13 | ||
85 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +25:28 | Elin Dahlin | 20:31 | ||
86 | Frol IL (110) | +25:37 | Kine Sofie Sandstad | 22:25 | ||
87 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +26:05 | Anneke Hald Björgum | 22:14 | ||
88 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +26:16 | Sandra Boström | 25:48 | ||
89 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +26:18 | Sanna Weckman | 23:26 | ||
90 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +26:35 | Elina Haldemann | 25:38 | ||
91 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +26:44 | Signe Dambe | 23:20 | ||
92 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +27:27 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 23:59 | ||
93 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +27:33 | Jutta Jussila | 22:22 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +27:41 | Minna Saarinen | 25:25 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +27:45 | Milla Mattila | 20:12 | ||
96 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +27:49 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 25:54 | ||
97 | OK Raseborg (136) | +28:32 | Monica Boström | 23:46 | ||
98 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +28:41 | Sofia Westin | 22:10 | ||
99 | Omega (126) | +28:48 | Elena Kheldert | 22:55 | ||
100 | OLV Baselland (87) | +28:56 | Ladina Matter | 26:55 | ||
101 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +29:03 | Heini Rintanen | 25:52 | ||
102 | Northern Wind (219) | +29:12 | Natalia Ukhorskaya | 23:14 | ||
103 | Linköpings OK (22) | +29:15 | Frida Sahlman | 27:52 | ||
104 | Rastivarsat (102) | +29:18 | Roosa Pelkonen | 24:30 | ||
105 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +29:19 | Pinja Ylikangas | 24:07 | ||
106 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +29:38 | Marja-Liisa Autti | 24:45 | ||
107 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +29:44 | Katri Niittymäki | 24:40 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +30:20 | Ida Sundqvist | 26:53 | ||
109 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +30:20 | Johanna Lindberg | 19:39 | ||
110 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +30:21 | Teija Piisilä | 25:31 | ||
111 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +30:24 | Emma Andersson | 21:05 | ||
112 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +30:27 | Roosa Metsola | 23:50 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +30:28 | Mari Puhakka-Asikainen | 23:54 | ||
114 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +30:33 | Elsa Ankelo | 22:34 | ||
115 | OUSA (1245) | +30:33 | Amanda Johansson | 22:36 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +30:39 | Karin Elfving | 29:25 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +30:54 | Marika Heinikangas | 23:29 | ||
118 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +31:04 | Josefine Carlsson | 22:11 | ||
119 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +31:08 | Venla Kinnals | 24:03 | ||
120 | Lynx 3 (182) | +31:18 | Hanna Kangasaho | 22:38 | ||
121 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +31:19 | Aino Kangasaho | 26:28 | ||
122 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +31:24 | Anne Nurmi | 24:37 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +31:27 | Siana Senn | 26:51 | ||
124 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +31:56 | Anniina Taipale | 24:57 | ||
125 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +32:19 | Sabrina Meister | 23:03 | ||
126 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +32:41 | Jenna Tulonen | 23:07 | ||
127 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +32:48 | Kristina Smirnova | 21:01 | ||
128 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +32:55 | Anni Taanila | 26:52 | ||
129 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +33:09 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 21:55 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (145) | +33:21 | Ellen Broman | 22:05 | ||
131 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +33:33 | Sirja Heiskanen | 24:35 | ||
132 | Konnerud IL (174) | +33:38 | Mari Svingheim | 24:09 | ||
133 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +33:40 | Kati Fränti | 24:14 | ||
134 | OK Pölva Kobras (334) | +33:54 | Linda Puusalu | 31:44 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +33:58 | Kerttu Peura | 25:49 | ||
136 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +34:21 | Tiina Kihlström | 25:31 | ||
137 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +34:21 | Dorothea Muller | 19:24 | ||
138 | Vesaisen Pojat (538) | +34:35 | Annukka Goman | 31:21 | ||
139 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +34:45 | Astrid Norgren | 31:32 | ||
140 | Leksands OK (151) | +34:47 | Maria Björklund | 20:56 | ||
141 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +34:52 | Amelia Skalberg | 22:13 | ||
142 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +34:57 | Marjo Bergman | 26:25 | ||
143 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +35:11 | Kristin Brekke | 23:29 | ||
144 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +35:12 | Sanna Salmenoja | 26:31 | ||
145 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +35:13 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 27:22 | ||
146 | Närpes OK (159) | +35:35 | Annelie Glasberg | 21:54 | ||
147 | Byåsen IL (117) | +35:51 | Lene Berg Hanssen | 23:17 | ||
148 | OK77 (71) | +36:09 | Janina Donner | 22:36 | ||
149 | EUOC (216) | +36:14 | Fiina Chepelin | 23:22 | ||
150 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +36:20 | Marisol Gutierrez Sanchez | 25:52 | ||
151 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +36:22 | Astra Francke | 27:02 | ||
152 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +36:35 | Yana Sugak | 31:33 | ||
153 | Nord West 2 (167) | +36:38 | Anastasia Malchenkova | 24:48 | ||
154 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +36:55 | Elsa Näpänkangas | 25:47 | ||
155 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +36:59 | Tuula Aho | 28:44 | ||
156 | Navi (146) | +37:13 | Jatta Ollikainen | 29:32 | ||
157 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +37:30 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 27:25 | ||
158 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +37:33 | Katri Leskelä | 25:19 | ||
159 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +37:39 | Maria Junevik | 25:14 | ||
160 | OK Kapa (85) | +37:50 | Laima Klaua | 24:46 | ||
161 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +38:07 | Camilla Öhman | 31:46 | ||
162 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284) | +38:09 | Katri Mäenpää | 23:33 | ||
163 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +38:42 | Moa Westblad | 25:25 | ||
164 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (410) | +38:49 | Anna Nordin | 27:05 | ||
165 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +38:55 | Johanna Järvenpää | 27:18 | ||
166 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +38:58 | Nea Kytäjä | 25:43 | ||
167 | Luumäen Rasti (277) | +39:00 | Anni Simola | 29:50 | ||
168 | Kyrös-Rasti (313) | +39:06 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 27:24 | ||
169 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +39:09 | Roosa Similä | 34:12 | ||
170 | Snättringe SK (283) | +39:15 | Sofia Persson | 24:13 | ||
171 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +39:35 | Maria Salmi | 26:28 | ||
172 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +40:18 | Jenna Leipijärvi | 28:53 | ||
173 | OK Kape (99) | +40:22 | Marili Zimmermann | 25:16 | ||
174 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +40:42 | Iita Pulkkinen | 26:54 | ||
175 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +40:45 | Saana Sivill | 30:02 | ||
176 | Rastiketut (255) | +40:47 | Tanja Mäntylä | 25:13 | ||
177 | 1750 Halden (404) | +41:00 | Bodil Helgerud | 22:35 | ||
178 | Ainot (160) | +41:05 | Liisa Peltola | 31:52 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +41:09 | Johanna Kiiski | 28:37 | ||
180 | IK Kronan (256) | +41:15 | Linnea Myrskog | 23:10 | ||
181 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (133) | +41:33 | Isabella Tapper | 26:25 | ||
182 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +41:43 | Karna Thorsson | 28:34 | ||
183 | OK Trian 4 (227) | +41:44 | Emmi Hasu | 25:43 | ||
184 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +42:10 | Vilma Annala | 23:42 | ||
185 | SK100 (201) | +42:11 | Adele Puusalu | 26:41 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +42:14 | Kaarina Nurminen | 21:38 | ||
187 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +42:16 | Torunn Ökern Jensen | 25:49 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +42:22 | Tanja Moser | 29:03 | ||
189 | White Nights SPb (157) | +42:23 | Alisa Khafizova | 24:19 | ||
190 | Siilin Rasti (300) | +42:26 | Emmi Oksanen | 26:51 | ||
191 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +42:32 | Mirabella Tolonen | 28:37 | ||
192 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +42:46 | Miina Ruoti | 26:53 | ||
193 | IF Brahe (365) | +42:55 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 25:06 | ||
194 | OK!Sport (327) | +43:03 | Martyna Miskiewicz | 28:41 | ||
195 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +43:22 | Heta Virtanen | 29:19 | ||
196 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +43:25 | Blixt Emma | 24:45 | ||
197 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +43:29 | Tuuli Suutari | 28:50 | ||
198 | OK Denseln (125) | +43:39 | Anastasiia Danylova | 24:34 | ||
199 | Sienestäjät (335) | +43:42 | Susanna Valkonen | 26:12 | ||
200 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +43:44 | Maarit Lampinen | 41:22 | ||
201 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +43:56 | Tatiana Fomicheva | 20:48 | ||
202 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +44:14 | Iiris Saarenpää | 25:13 | ||
203 | Asikkalan Raikas (215) | +44:15 | Marja Rantanen | 26:38 | ||
204 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +44:18 | Tilda Andersson | 27:29 | ||
205 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +44:25 | Natasha Key | 20:28 | ||
206 | IK Auseklis (273) | +44:33 | Laura Lapina | 32:50 | ||
207 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +44:48 | NATALIA GORBUNTCOVA | 28:34 | ||
208 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +44:51 | Virpi Korpi | 29:59 | ||
209 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +44:51 | Terhi Sinnelä | 28:13 | ||
210 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +44:58 | Arja Nuolioja | 26:35 | ||
211 | NTNUI 4 (104) | +45:00 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 22:16 | ||
212 | OK Kåre 2 (165) | +45:12 | Katarina Norrby | 33:53 | ||
213 | Ganddal IL (315) | +45:20 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 29:29 | ||
214 | Leader PTZ (333) | +45:37 | Anna Tregubova | 36:36 | ||
215 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +45:51 | Saana Taimisto | 25:29 | ||
216 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +45:55 | Frida Bakken Ulseth | 25:55 | ||
217 | Omega 2 (302) | +46:12 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 32:49 | ||
218 | Lynx 4 (338) | +46:35 | Salla Lehto | 26:57 | ||
219 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +46:52 | Emilia Vuori | 30:33 | ||
220 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +46:57 | Silja Järvensivu | 25:49 | ||
221 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +47:06 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 21:35 | ||
222 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +47:08 | Johanna Henriksson | 25:23 | ||
223 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +47:08 | Jill Lauren | 24:46 | ||
224 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +47:15 | Sanni Mäkinen | 31:33 | ||
225 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +47:16 | Veronika Ivanova | 22:35 | ||
226 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +47:24 | Katariina Tiitto | 23:53 | ||
227 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +47:32 | Gitte Jutvik | 40:57 | ||
228 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +47:35 | Hanna Leppävuori | 22:18 | ||
229 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +47:38 | Emma Katajamäki | 27:56 | ||
230 | OK Ilves (354) | +47:46 | Agnes Vask | 26:48 | ||
231 | Rasti 88 (258) | +47:46 | Hanna Kaarto | 33:38 | ||
232 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +47:47 | Szilvia Takacs | 24:18 | ||
233 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +47:51 | Veera Korteniemi | 36:03 | ||
234 | Kinttuviisas (406) | +47:59 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 27:30 | ||
235 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +48:07 | Maija Mänpää | 25:41 | ||
236 | OK Meridians (164) | +48:09 | Kristine Brunere | 24:17 | ||
237 | Lytkarino (262) | +48:12 | Elizaveta Davydova | 22:18 | ||
238 | OK Botnia (191) | +48:13 | Isabel Auren | 31:44 | ||
239 | Briksnis (193) | +48:19 | Aija Skrastina | 21:27 | ||
240 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +48:25 | Marita Johansena | 26:05 | ||
241 | O-girls (192) | +48:38 | Alevtina Marycheva | 29:35 | ||
242 | SRD SK (374) | +48:42 | Alina Kirichenko | 25:37 | ||
243 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +48:50 | Aino Kuusela | 35:56 | ||
244 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +48:51 | Leena-Maija Kriktillä | 28:00 | ||
245 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +49:04 | Tanja Vallema | 27:54 | ||
246 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +49:06 | Sanden Ylva | 25:47 | ||
247 | Someron Esa (218) | +49:09 | Anna Kopra | 33:13 | ||
248 | MTTM (643) | +49:31 | Milla Maijala | 33:19 | ||
249 | Linköpings OK 2 (195) | +50:38 | Sarah Magnusson | 27:45 | ||
250 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +50:43 | Helena Halkosaari | 29:24 | ||
251 | Alirasitus (298) | +50:43 | Heidi Lindfors | 28:26 | ||
252 | Iin Yritys (172) | +50:47 | Salla Loukusa | 24:02 | ||
253 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +50:50 | Vilma Juvakka | 26:12 | ||
254 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +50:51 | Johanna Hankonen | 25:23 | ||
255 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +51:01 | Netta Hjelm | 31:49 | ||
256 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +51:03 | Saana Vuorinen | 30:17 | ||
257 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +51:14 | Tatjana Eskolin | 25:35 | ||
258 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +51:17 | Maija Säisä | 28:39 | ||
259 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +51:19 | Anni Laine | 31:36 | ||
260 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +51:19 | Annika Pekkola | 31:19 | ||
261 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +51:20 | Miia Pakkala | 27:21 | ||
262 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +51:22 | Laura Rinkineva | 25:34 | ||
263 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +51:26 | Kristina Tedhamre | 27:28 | ||
264 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +51:57 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 27:31 | ||
265 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +52:05 | Helen Aart | 38:56 | ||
266 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +52:21 | Helen Hanstock | 25:05 | ||
267 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +52:29 | Mari Häsä | 29:03 | ||
268 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +52:32 | Dorthe Petersen | 26:45 | ||
269 | Värska Vesi (141) | +53:20 | Doris Kudre | 29:31 | ||
270 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +53:28 | Virva Horneman | 24:27 | ||
271 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +53:33 | Laura Korpela | 27:16 | ||
272 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +53:35 | Jaana Miettinen | 26:48 | ||
273 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +53:38 | Karin Rantamäki | 31:58 | ||
274 | OK77 2 (243) | +53:39 | Jenny Ray | 25:02 | ||
275 | TAKA TOK (524) | +53:41 | Odeta Turka | 27:29 | ||
276 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +53:44 | Malin Sundqvist | 28:58 | ||
277 | Catalonia Team (339) | +53:48 | Mar Serrallonga | 25:27 | ||
278 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +54:01 | Gerd Björseth | 29:27 | ||
279 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +54:05 | Milja Kiuru | 34:45 | ||
280 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +54:11 | Anni Tanskanen | 29:43 | ||
281 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +54:14 | Sanna Pitkänen | 31:18 | ||
282 | Rasti E4 (400) | +54:15 | Sari Tupitsa | 29:18 | ||
283 | Rånäs OK (281) | +54:17 | Marica Tynell | 29:11 | ||
284 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +54:18 | Maija Kerkola | 28:26 | ||
285 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +54:23 | Kirsi Alahäivälä | 30:07 | ||
286 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +54:24 | Sofia Soikkeli | 30:56 | ||
287 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +54:24 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 35:25 | ||
288 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +54:28 | Nina Kärnä | 26:07 | ||
289 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +54:42 | Liisa Tolonen | 28:51 | ||
290 | GNEIST (417) | +54:47 | Ina Skage | 29:12 | ||
291 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +54:55 | Mari Lainkari | 29:12 | ||
292 | Nord West 3 (187) | +55:24 | Ekaterina YULIANOVA | 26:20 | ||
293 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467) | +55:32 | Elina Orjala | 23:52 | ||
294 | Koovee 5 (261) | +55:34 | Rosa Simola | 26:33 | ||
295 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +55:35 | Anne Lehtinen | 26:07 | ||
296 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +55:39 | Laura Keskitalo | 38:24 | ||
297 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +55:55 | Johanna Svedström-Söderman | 30:22 | ||
298 | IK Falken (286) | +56:00 | Linda Ena | 28:29 | ||
299 | Huipputiimi (475) | +56:03 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 30:18 | ||
300 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +56:07 | Jana Lepiksone | 26:18 | ||
301 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +56:24 | Matilda Smeds | 30:45 | ||
302 | Lynx 5 (495) | +56:33 | Linda Heiskanen | 31:11 | ||
303 | Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | +56:34 | Oona Paloheimo | 24:39 | ||
304 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +56:37 | Emma Varmavuo | 26:42 | ||
305 | JOKA (181) | +56:48 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 27:35 | ||
306 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +56:53 | Aino Mäkelä | 25:12 | ||
307 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +56:56 | Pia Molnar | 25:35 | ||
308 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +56:57 | Nella Keskinen | 25:26 | ||
309 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +56:58 | Marikki Nygård | 25:53 | ||
310 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +57:01 | Carita Espo | 26:22 | ||
311 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +57:03 | Kaisa Pesonen | 27:26 | ||
312 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +57:07 | Susanna Lamminpää | 25:35 | ||
313 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +57:16 | Sanni Mäkinen | 33:26 | ||
314 | OK77 3 (422) | +57:23 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 28:00 | ||
315 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +57:34 | Tara Lammi | 29:11 | ||
316 | Laihian Luja (297) | +57:36 | Leena Erving | 29:30 | ||
317 | OZONS OK (743) | +57:43 | Ieva Vegere | 27:04 | ||
318 | Navi 2 (211) | +57:45 | Anni Nykänen | 29:09 | ||
319 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +57:46 | Nelli Niskanen | 26:38 | ||
320 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +57:49 | Milja Hyyppä | 28:06 | ||
321 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +57:51 | Henna Nurminen | 28:07 | ||
322 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +57:56 | Emma Kangas | 31:33 | ||
323 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +58:14 | Kaisa Kaartinen | 31:25 | ||
324 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +58:26 | Salla Turpeinen | 25:49 | ||
325 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +58:29 | Satu Salomaa | 31:15 | ||
326 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +58:34 | Sanni Prittinen | 21:57 | ||
327 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +58:51 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 29:45 | ||
328 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +59:07 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 31:11 | ||
329 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +59:20 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 30:13 | ||
330 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +59:49 | Sari Sundqvist | 33:50 | ||
331 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (337) | +59:49 | Emilia Laitinen | 28:54 | ||
332 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +1:00:07 | Anneli Orav | 28:21 | ||
333 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +1:00:17 | Marianne Njåstein | 27:14 | ||
334 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (798) | +1:00:19 | Mari Turtinen | 30:44 | ||
335 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +1:00:22 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 40:42 | ||
336 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +1:00:25 | Miia Hovi | 26:51 | ||
337 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +1:00:31 | Nina Beate Liabakk | 27:31 | ||
338 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +1:00:31 | Sanni Haikara | 37:02 | ||
339 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (726) | +1:00:37 | Raija Hakkarainen | 34:31 | ||
340 | OK77 4 (513) | +1:00:50 | Saila Korento | 28:23 | ||
341 | MS Parma 7 (423) | +1:01:06 | Elina Heinonen | 45:46 | ||
342 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +1:01:09 | Taina Itkonen | 29:07 | ||
343 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +1:01:58 | Merja Airaksinen | 33:29 | ||
344 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +1:02:20 | Jaana Eronen | 33:45 | ||
345 | Ringerike OL (305) | +1:02:37 | Live Ytrehus | 39:45 | ||
346 | Koovee 6 (611) | +1:02:46 | Alisa Asp | 31:50 | ||
347 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916) | +1:03:10 | Veera Parkkinen | 39:23 | ||
348 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (662) | +1:03:10 | Marjo Sivula | 32:35 | ||
349 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +1:03:15 | Anne Honkanen | 31:00 | ||
350 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +1:03:18 | Wilma Haapasalo | 27:41 | ||
351 | Suunta 2000 (594) | +1:03:23 | Anne Peltoniemi | 30:46 | ||
352 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +1:03:27 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 41:20 | ||
353 | Modum OL (276) | +1:03:27 | Hansen Kine | 31:39 | ||
354 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +1:03:33 | Julia Korhonen | 29:41 | ||
355 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +1:03:39 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 35:16 | ||
356 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +1:03:41 | Minna Nygård | 34:47 | ||
357 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (234) | +1:03:41 | Anniina Kontiainen | 35:01 | ||
358 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +1:03:48 | Maarit Juura | 31:05 | ||
359 | Lammin Säkiä (509) | +1:04:09 | Anni Särkänmäki | 39:25 | ||
360 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +1:04:10 | Matilda Juutilainen | 27:58 | ||
361 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +1:04:10 | Emmi Korhonen | 31:58 | ||
362 | Nord West 4 (280) | +1:04:20 | Anastasia KASHINA | 25:26 | ||
363 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533) | +1:04:22 | Nicky Morris | 43:51 | ||
364 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (392) | +1:04:31 | Niina Jaako | 25:50 | ||
365 | RastiPiikkiö (452) | +1:04:38 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 31:57 | ||
366 | Laitasaaren Veto (299) | +1:04:45 | Heini Niva | 24:43 | ||
367 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:04:46 | Sara Virolainen | 28:46 | ||
368 | Huhta (431) | +1:05:48 | Laura Huhta | 32:23 | ||
369 | IK Falken 2 (793) | +1:06:04 | Katarina Bergqvist | 31:58 | ||
370 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +1:06:10 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 27:28 | ||
371 | Kangasala SK 10 (579) | +1:06:13 | Sirpa Antikainen | 39:16 | ||
372 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +1:06:16 | Ella Siironen | 28:51 | ||
373 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (766) | +1:06:22 | Venla Rannila | 27:13 | ||
374 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +1:06:47 | Essi Roininen | 24:09 | ||
375 | PVTUTKL (856) | +1:06:48 | Maria Kivinen | 31:32 | ||
376 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +1:06:52 | Eva Rönkkö | 27:40 | ||
377 | Siilin Rasti 2 (614) | +1:06:54 | Henna Saari | 27:51 | ||
378 | OK Trian 7 (316) | +1:07:08 | Sandra Isoniemi | 28:17 | ||
379 | Laitasaaren Veto 3 (1294) | +1:07:10 | Anu Niva | 41:27 | ||
380 | Laihian Luja 2 (358) | +1:07:30 | Aino Laasanen | 26:34 | ||
381 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +1:07:38 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 27:32 | ||
382 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (490) | +1:07:51 | Laura Karhola | 36:44 | ||
383 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +1:08:05 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 26:08 | ||
384 | Team TUOLI (376) | +1:08:08 | Saanamari Manneri | 29:22 | ||
385 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (580) | +1:08:09 | Sara Peltonen | 27:01 | ||
386 | Northern Wind 2 (800) | +1:08:11 | Lena Brusova | 35:06 | ||
387 | OK TON (829) | +1:08:19 | Anneli Aas | 32:21 | ||
388 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (563) | +1:08:20 | Vilma Ylilauri | 36:14 | ||
389 | ol.biel.seeland (228) | +1:08:31 | Marie-Anne Jungo | 27:37 | ||
390 | Järvenpään Palo (618) | +1:08:42 | Anni-Sofia Katila | 32:19 | ||
391 | Another way (241) | +1:08:45 | Anna Rusakova | 33:51 | ||
392 | Nilsiän Nujakka (238) | +1:08:52 | Carita Korhonen | 32:26 | ||
393 | IF Minken (518) | +1:08:53 | Carina Rönnvall-Berg | 37:01 | ||
394 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733) | +1:08:53 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 38:03 | ||
395 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (372) | +1:08:53 | Senja Salonen | 39:36 | ||
396 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (382) | +1:08:53 | Riitta Hjelt | 28:01 | ||
397 | Koovee 4 (142) | +1:09:07 | Tuuli Paunonen | 28:44 | ||
398 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +1:09:08 | Elina Syrjälahti | 27:20 | ||
399 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (199) | +1:09:22 | Rauni Karstunen | 39:19 | ||
400 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500) | +1:09:26 | Lotta Wasström | 30:26 | ||
401 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320) | +1:09:28 | Johanna Törmänen | 27:55 | ||
402 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (964) | +1:09:33 | Sari Koskela | 31:38 | ||
403 | Kuhmon Peurat (555) | +1:09:34 | Eija Juntunen | 34:20 | ||
404 | Jalasjärven Jalas (222) | +1:09:36 | Leena Rajala | 33:11 | ||
405 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +1:09:41 | Teija Varis | 30:32 | ||
406 | Espoon Suunta 8 (369) | +1:09:42 | Aino Palmen | 39:01 | ||
407 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (359) | +1:09:50 | Maria Rajala | 32:03 | ||
408 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +1:10:33 | Salla Autti | 29:46 | ||
409 | PTZ-O (1297) | +1:10:49 | Elena Esina | 34:25 | ||
410 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (375) | +1:10:54 | Satu Nyholm | 31:53 | ||
411 | OK Trian 8 (388) | +1:10:57 | Anne Johansson | 36:21 | ||
412 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (623) | +1:10:57 | Monika Zych | 40:46 | ||
413 | Keravan Urheilijat (378) | +1:11:04 | Nina Asikainen | 30:34 | ||
414 | Team RANE (927) | +1:11:24 | Riikka Lehtonen | 29:39 | ||
415 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:11:50 | Ilze Lapina | 24:09 | ||
416 | Rakvere OK (379) | +1:12:12 | Kaisa Rooba | 24:34 | ||
417 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (688) | +1:12:12 | Tuula Haverinen | 34:32 | ||
418 | Team VarmaNauru (561) | +1:12:13 | Taija Juutinen | 31:35 | ||
419 | Outdoor Siskot (519) | +1:12:21 | Mikaela Creutz | 35:08 | ||
420 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +1:12:25 | Hanne Jäkälä | 28:10 | ||
421 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (636) | +1:12:28 | Elina Sillanpää | 36:38 | ||
422 | OK Raseborg 2 (432) | +1:12:30 | Pia Westerberg | 32:14 | ||
423 | Lapin Sudet (264) | +1:12:31 | Pirjo Väänänen | 31:41 | ||
424 | OK Botnia 2 (739) | +1:12:42 | Heidi Forsström | 30:01 | ||
425 | Turku Multisport (389) | +1:12:50 | Liisa Paakkanen | 34:26 | ||
426 | Centrum OK Stockholm (230) | +1:12:50 | Henny Samuelsson | 31:41 | ||
427 | Oulun Valppaat (1147) | +1:12:56 | Laura Uuskoski | 31:20 | ||
428 | Kuortaneen Kunto (534) | +1:13:15 | Kirsi Joensuu | 30:55 | ||
429 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (465) | +1:13:16 | Päivi Virekunnas | 30:55 | ||
430 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (497) | +1:13:19 | Elisa Kiiskinen | 36:35 | ||
431 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (619) | +1:13:19 | Sandra Riihola | 36:05 | ||
432 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +1:13:22 | Lotta Mattinen | 29:01 | ||
433 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (436) | +1:13:23 | Sari Nousiainen | 28:41 | ||
434 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (471) | +1:13:26 | Päivi Einonen | 27:43 | ||
435 | IF Brahe 3 (559) | +1:13:29 | Cecilia Stubb | 35:54 | ||
436 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (330) | +1:13:35 | Mia Haavisto | 26:12 | ||
437 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (857) | +1:13:40 | Sohvi Rajamäki | 32:03 | ||
438 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (616) | +1:13:42 | Taija Heletoja | 33:28 | ||
439 | OK Hällen (78) | +1:13:58 | Pia Klar | 1:03:41 | ||
440 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470) | +1:14:09 | Camilla Kalenius | 31:12 | ||
441 | OK Linne 4 (122) | +1:14:27 | Klara Möller | 33:43 | ||
442 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (263) | +1:15:09 | Villa Mustajoki | 25:39 | ||
443 | Rento (543) | +1:15:35 | Elina Finnilä | 28:37 | ||
444 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (675) | +1:15:47 | Kati Aaltonen | 33:30 | ||
445 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (1008) | +1:15:49 | Petra Väliheikki | 31:28 | ||
446 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (510) | +1:16:04 | Päivi Klemelä | 36:57 | ||
447 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (506) | +1:16:05 | Venla Salonen | 40:31 | ||
448 | Ganddal IL 2 (686) | +1:16:12 | Ragnhild Augländ | 31:32 | ||
449 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +1:16:14 | Viivi Vesterinen | 33:22 | ||
450 | Kils OK (93) | +1:16:16 | Klara Holmgård | 30:09 | ||
451 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (864) | +1:16:18 | Outi Sorsa | 37:57 | ||
452 | Steinkjer OK (139) | +1:16:21 | Grete Kristiansen | 41:53 | ||
453 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (681) | +1:16:25 | Kiia Koskinen | 42:45 | ||
454 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (639) | +1:16:27 | Reetta Kaipia | 36:42 | ||
455 | HiisirastiKöLa (657) | +1:16:31 | Kati Laakso | 34:30 | ||
456 | Borgenströmin Likat (515) | +1:16:40 | Outi Borgenström | 31:21 | ||
457 | Belgian Military Team (1309) | +1:16:41 | Helena Pluymers | 30:42 | ||
458 | IL Tyrving 6 (453) | +1:16:41 | Berit Danielsen | 29:42 | ||
459 | MS Parma 8 (818) | +1:16:42 | Saara Tuomisto | 31:49 | ||
460 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (349) | +1:17:16 | Juulia Rinta | 48:06 | ||
461 | Savon Suunta (484) | +1:17:18 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | 36:42 | ||
462 | Rasti-Perniö (469) | +1:17:27 | Erja Vuorinen | 39:03 | ||
463 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (444) | +1:17:35 | Hanna Hemminki | 27:24 | ||
464 | Suonenjoen Vasama (398) | +1:17:38 | Piritta Jetsu | 32:55 | ||
465 | MS Parma 10 (582) | +1:17:39 | Reeta-Mari Eura | 30:30 | ||
466 | Team Ventus (553) | +1:17:40 | Sirpa Pitkämäki | 32:23 | ||
467 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (870) | +1:17:44 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 31:21 | ||
468 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (568) | +1:17:46 | Daiga Jermaka | 33:56 | ||
469 | Rastiketut 2 (769) | +1:17:53 | Maritta Nurmi | 32:45 | ||
470 | OYS Vapari (629) | +1:17:57 | Sini Seppänen | 31:39 | ||
471 | SK Pohjantähti 6 (477) | +1:18:10 | Sari Huotari | 31:50 | ||
472 | Paimion Rasti 4 (306) | +1:18:12 | Eija Sipponen | 31:47 | ||
473 | Kainuun Prikaati (663) | +1:18:13 | Anna Karjalainen | 50:14 | ||
474 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (442) | +1:18:15 | Anna-Leena Vierimaa | 31:47 | ||
475 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (434) | +1:18:17 | Mervi Nivukoski | 31:52 | ||
476 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (1045) | +1:18:18 | Rinna Ikola-Norrbacka | 29:58 | ||
477 | Tötteröt (1253) | +1:18:34 | Seija Purhonen | 47:33 | ||
478 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (676) | +1:18:38 | Virve Kujala | 31:27 | ||
479 | Nord West 5 (257) | +1:19:13 | ARISHA Ivanova | 30:00 | ||
480 | Legenda (332) | +1:19:14 | Galina Mochalygina | 28:53 | ||
481 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (356) | +1:19:22 | Anni Rinta-Keturi | 36:57 | ||
482 | Rastihaukat (626) | +1:19:25 | Virva Vuorenpää | 43:07 | ||
483 | Tirpat (1002) | +1:19:41 | Leena Lehto | 33:39 | ||
484 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (540) | +1:19:45 | Tuula Volotinen | 39:44 | ||
485 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (646) | +1:19:48 | Päivi Reiman | 33:36 | ||
486 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering 2 (573) | +1:19:56 | Margit Eide | 39:08 | ||
487 | Rasti-Kurikka 4 (528) | +1:19:59 | Outi Ala-Kasari | 31:13 | ||
488 | Hirvensalon Heitto (520) | +1:20:01 | Satu Leppänen | 42:34 | ||
489 | OK Kapa 2 (455) | +1:20:06 | Liga Blanka | 30:24 | ||
490 | Rastivarsat 3 (268) | +1:20:08 | Anneli Laine | 34:31 | ||
491 | Lahden Taimi 3 (576) | +1:20:15 | Polina Teppoeva | 33:45 | ||
492 | Hihhulit (499) | +1:20:24 | Hanna Kiiski | 34:58 | ||
493 | IK Auseklis 6 (569) | +1:20:27 | Aiga Bluma | 25:05 | ||
494 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (383) | +1:20:39 | Satu Himanka | 34:25 | ||
495 | O-girls 2 (385) | +1:20:40 | Arina Bannikova | 44:32 | ||
496 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (1140) | +1:20:44 | Katja Kestilä | 31:30 | ||
497 | Suunnaton Into (552) | +1:20:46 | Eveliina Dahl | 34:24 | ||
498 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (468) | +1:20:47 | Arja Niskakangas | 30:04 | ||
499 | Ukonsaaren Venlat (1293) | +1:20:58 | Jaana Mannonen | 39:43 | ||
500 | OK Saldus 2 (587) | +1:21:03 | Elina Mankus | 44:30 | ||
501 | Kangasala SK 6 (403) | +1:21:08 | Sirpa Papinsaari | 39:25 | ||
502 | SK Vuoksi 3 (610) | +1:21:14 | Jenni Jäkälä | 39:21 | ||
503 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (709) | +1:21:18 | Ida Kattilakoski | 33:09 | ||
504 | Harjiksen hikiveikot (1039) | +1:21:18 | Karoliina Salminen | 34:57 | ||
505 | Åkermarcks (620) | +1:21:26 | Victoria Åkermarck | 40:53 | ||
506 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (844) | +1:21:28 | Susanna Palomäki | 44:24 | ||
507 | Pedienteering Turku (883) | +1:21:31 | Anita Arola | 41:40 | ||
508 | Sunistajat (488) | +1:21:38 | Tuula Suni | 45:31 | ||
509 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (935) | +1:21:40 | Milla Turpiainen | 34:45 | ||
510 | Liperin Taimi (590) | +1:21:44 | Maija Lipsanen | 34:40 | ||
511 | Rasti-Hyry (682) | +1:21:47 | Tuula Partanen | 31:24 | ||
512 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (602) | +1:21:58 | Matleena Kukkonen | 28:53 | ||
513 | Tampereen Yritys (363) | +1:21:59 | Hanna Szanti | 26:49 | ||
514 | Neva-Fox-SPB (464) | +1:22:01 | Marina Pankratova | 32:03 | ||
515 | OK West (341) | +1:22:17 | Ragne Reiman | 37:44 | ||
516 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (522) | +1:22:25 | Nea Pääkkönen | 26:32 | ||
517 | Karjaan Ura (595) | +1:22:33 | Nina Rosenblad | 33:47 | ||
518 | Säyneisen Salpa (879) | +1:22:40 | Riitta Väänänen | 33:52 | ||
519 | Skogslöparna (124) | +1:22:43 | Smilla Sandström | 27:53 | ||
520 | Herkut Serkut (773) | +1:22:45 | Seija Honkanen | 39:01 | ||
521 | Perämeren Rasti (438) | +1:22:45 | Tarja Lalli | 30:47 | ||
522 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (345) | +1:22:52 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 32:57 | ||
523 | NTNUI 5 (173) | +1:22:59 | Iida Lehtonen | 32:29 | ||
524 | Perhon Kiri (342) | +1:23:03 | Anu Aho | 36:24 | ||
525 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (567) | +1:23:07 | Anni Mattila | 29:05 | ||
526 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (447) | +1:23:08 | Jonna Forsman | 40:09 | ||
527 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634) | +1:23:09 | Marjut Pajari | 38:28 | ||
528 | Sweco (473) | +1:23:12 | Sarah Petersen | 36:04 | ||
529 | Maailman matkaajat (1047) | +1:23:12 | Anna Viren | 40:05 | ||
530 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (474) | +1:23:19 | Terttu Lahtinen | 34:03 | ||
531 | Hernemäen Porina (361) | +1:23:21 | Henna Boren | 1:00:41 | ||
532 | Suunta-Sepot (152) | +1:23:24 | Niina Rantala | 52:36 | ||
533 | LKS 2 (1197) | +1:23:28 | Minna Lehtisalo | 37:03 | ||
534 | Väli-Klemelät (578) | +1:23:43 | Mummi Väli-Klemelä | 39:31 | ||
535 | Rastivarsat 4 (466) | +1:23:46 | Päivi Orava | 32:28 | ||
536 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (386) | +1:23:58 | Salla Viljanen | 38:01 | ||
537 | Muurlan Vihuri (701) | +1:24:03 | Marjo Ylimaa | 39:05 | ||
538 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (679) | +1:24:42 | Anna-Maija Aho | 31:51 | ||
539 | Laihian Luja 5 (809) | +1:24:44 | Ida Meriläinen | 41:38 | ||
540 | Särkän putet (1188) | +1:24:47 | Saara Särkkä | 35:37 | ||
541 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (554) | +1:24:49 | Suvi Tanner | 27:56 | ||
542 | SK Pohjanrinne (1001) | +1:24:53 | Anu Torri-Haikka | 41:44 | ||
543 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (613) | +1:24:55 | Kati Roos | 32:23 | ||
544 | SK tekis mieli peesata sua (1222) | +1:24:57 | Riina Riikola | 27:03 | ||
545 | HEHKU (795) | +1:24:59 | Henriette Plit | 37:26 | ||
546 | IK Örnen (641) | +1:25:03 | Mari Kanto | 39:04 | ||
547 | Rastimamit (904) | +1:25:06 | Heidi Tommila | 38:22 | ||
548 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (476) | +1:25:07 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 29:11 | ||
549 | FTA (719) | +1:25:08 | Toini Valmari | 40:05 | ||
550 | Himangan Urheilijat (693) | +1:25:09 | Emilia Kaustinen | 29:42 | ||
551 | Nummelan Salamat (294) | +1:25:11 | Saara Leppihalme | 37:26 | ||
552 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (449) | +1:25:13 | Leena Kauranen | 32:35 | ||
553 | Närpes OK 3 (881) | +1:25:16 | Ann-Mari Sandgren | 32:41 | ||
554 | Tyäret (1093) | +1:25:19 | Mari Puhakka | 42:15 | ||
555 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028) | +1:25:21 | Milla Kajala | 40:51 | ||
556 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (775) | +1:25:27 | Virpi Hyyrynen | 28:30 | ||
557 | Terästarpojat (1174) | +1:25:32 | Kirsi Järvinen | 40:51 | ||
558 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 8 (706) | +1:25:37 | Kristiina Ruotsala | 33:02 | ||
559 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (454) | +1:25:40 | Outi Huhtala | 38:59 | ||
560 | Sonkajärven Pahka 2 (523) | +1:25:43 | Anna-Mari Heiskanen | 36:26 | ||
561 | Kunnon Urheilijat (774) | +1:25:48 | Johanna Jovio | 28:11 | ||
562 | Espoon Akilles 6 (649) | +1:25:51 | Sofia Pellonperä | 41:31 | ||
563 | Tuplasiskot (542) | +1:25:55 | Heli Siukonen | 36:44 | ||
564 | Pihkaniskat 4 (843) | +1:26:00 | Liisa Vikström | 30:30 | ||
565 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (1123) | +1:26:02 | Aada Halonen | 31:26 | ||
566 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (516) | +1:26:02 | Hilma Myöhänen | 43:13 | ||
567 | Lohimaan Rasti (722) | +1:26:04 | Johanna Nurminen | 38:59 | ||
568 | Espoon Suunta 11 (511) | +1:26:09 | Laura Matilainen | 30:56 | ||
569 | Girls SPb (319) | +1:26:12 | Elena Altuhova | 24:03 | ||
570 | SalamaSiskot (756) | +1:26:14 | Tuulia Lantta | 33:33 | ||
571 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944) | +1:26:16 | Sari-Liia Tonttila | 52:47 | ||
572 | Sito (886) | +1:26:22 | Jenni Karjalainen | 36:53 | ||
573 | RaKiNa (607) | +1:26:32 | Inka Lähteenmäki | 29:59 | ||
574 | Teho Tytöt (880) | +1:26:34 | Raija Lehto | 31:26 | ||
575 | OK West 2 (592) | +1:26:36 | Kaja Laine | 34:49 | ||
576 | HiisirastiKiukU (771) | +1:26:41 | Mari Aarikka | 31:14 | ||
577 | MissMä Oon (746) | +1:26:41 | Mirva Paavola | 40:00 | ||
578 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (808) | +1:26:43 | Sari Ojansuu | 45:01 | ||
579 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (778) | +1:26:44 | Tuuli Turunen | 31:21 | ||
580 | Rasti-Pommi (797) | +1:26:46 | Tanja Avelin | 30:46 | ||
581 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (459) | +1:26:48 | Lotta Pynnönen | 46:00 | ||
582 | Viileät venlat (665) | +1:26:53 | Pieta Peltomaa | 33:45 | ||
583 | Brazilian Military Team (1310) | +1:26:56 | Raquel | 45:41 | ||
584 | Auran Vannas (885) | +1:27:04 | Katri Prusila | 44:49 | ||
585 | Xinoxano (205) | +1:27:06 | Seta Graell | 25:09 | ||
586 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (617) | +1:27:07 | Maria-Leena Törrö | 38:19 | ||
587 | Navi 3 (600) | +1:27:08 | Tuula Pöntinen | 40:45 | ||
588 | Konneveden Urheilijat (689) | +1:27:30 | Marjatta Näkkilä | 34:26 | ||
589 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (692) | +1:27:32 | Katriina Paloviita | 26:24 | ||
590 | Ylivieskan Kuula (415) | +1:27:33 | Suvi Nissilä | 35:28 | ||
591 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (799) | +1:27:38 | Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas | 30:58 | ||
592 | Pajulan periättäret (748) | +1:27:45 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 41:25 | ||
593 | IL Tyrving 4 (486) | +1:27:47 | Inger A Tiltnes | 33:19 | ||
594 | LOSIny 53rus (461) | +1:27:52 | Nadezhda Eremenko | 34:55 | ||
595 | MS Parma 9 (608) | +1:27:56 | Riitta Karttila | 30:55 | ||
596 | Epilän Esa (437) | +1:27:57 | Soile Pellinen | 33:02 | ||
597 | Sporttimimmit (635) | +1:27:59 | Henna Kuittinen | 30:00 | ||
598 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (296) | +1:28:03 | Noora Toivonen | 34:30 | ||
599 | Teuvan Rivakka (645) | +1:28:07 | Terttu Soini | 35:08 | ||
600 | Turun Metsänkävijät (489) | +1:28:08 | Eija Sulavuori | 31:44 | ||
601 | Tarpian Suunta (586) | +1:28:13 | Riikka Mattsson | 31:54 | ||
602 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (672) | +1:28:17 | Kirsi Vuomajoki | 35:03 | ||
603 | Siikaisten Sisu (458) | +1:28:19 | Katri Toivola | 35:24 | ||
604 | Espoon Suunta 12 (420) | +1:28:29 | Sirpa Jylhä | 35:56 | ||
605 | Espoon Suunta 7 (223) | +1:28:38 | Marita Kokkila | 30:46 | ||
606 | Rastikarhut 4 (571) | +1:28:45 | Tuija Mäkinen | 35:52 | ||
607 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1094) | +1:28:51 | Emilia Koski | 33:55 | ||
608 | Kepsi-Kimmat (685) | +1:28:52 | Terhi Jantunen | 34:38 | ||
609 | Rastiketut 5 (892) | +1:28:55 | Heini Hemminki | 28:52 | ||
610 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (450) | +1:28:57 | Terhi Kaksonen | 40:46 | ||
611 | Koovee 7 (704) | +1:28:57 | Tiina Westerlund | 32:13 | ||
612 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (625) | +1:28:59 | Aulikki Korpio | 33:33 | ||
613 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (754) | +1:29:03 | Päivi Melto | 38:37 | ||
614 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (615) | +1:29:07 | Emma Pukki | 27:53 | ||
615 | Kangasala SK 9 (603) | +1:29:09 | Tuire Amaral | 31:24 | ||
616 | IF Brahe 2 (846) | +1:29:09 | Johanna Gripenberg | 30:54 | ||
617 | IF Åland (1085) | +1:29:11 | Mathilda Linde | 37:38 | ||
618 | Pummin Suunta (913) | +1:29:11 | Liisa Kerttula | 35:33 | ||
619 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (750) | +1:29:13 | Maria Hyörtti | 32:47 | ||
620 | Oulunsalon Vasama (390) | +1:29:14 | Merja Santaniemi | 32:56 | ||
621 | Täsmis-Team (1273) | +1:29:16 | Salla Isomäki | 43:19 | ||
622 | SK Uusi 3 (287) | +1:29:17 | Erika Tonteri | 31:03 | ||
623 | Rastikisulit (1138) | +1:29:20 | Eeva-Liisa Särkelä | 41:16 | ||
624 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1146) | +1:29:20 | Wilhelmiina Liuksiala | 25:13 | ||
625 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (901) | +1:29:27 | Tarja Kemppinen | 36:00 | ||
626 | Maarian Mahti 2 (973) | +1:29:29 | Maija Etu-Huitti | 35:58 | ||
627 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (564) | +1:29:30 | Tuija Päätalo | 33:44 | ||
628 | Kunnon mammat (820) | +1:29:32 | Tiina Pulkkinen | 39:31 | ||
629 | Orienta SKI-O (221) | +1:29:42 | Marina Kotova | 36:53 | ||
630 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (504) | +1:29:47 | Henna-Riina Katajamäki | 36:41 | ||
631 | Tema Jano (1301) | +1:29:48 | Nora Malin | 36:05 | ||
632 | Espoon Akilles 9 (876) | +1:29:52 | Joanna Seppänen | 33:10 | ||
633 | B-Tiimi (527) | +1:29:55 | Pia Harjola | 43:33 | ||
634 | Suunta 2000 2 (627) | +1:29:58 | Riia Kuivas | 39:33 | ||
635 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (1129) | +1:30:08 | Minna Lehtola | 40:00 | ||
636 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (612) | +1:30:10 | Marjo Salonen | 41:19 | ||
637 | Lynx 6 (1054) | +1:30:12 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 42:25 | ||
638 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (811) | +1:30:12 | Arja Saari | 43:41 | ||
639 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (828) | +1:30:14 | Aulikki Erälinna | 40:46 | ||
640 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 6 (919) | +1:30:15 | Jaana Kivelä | 45:44 | ||
641 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +1:30:21 | Johanna Laitinen | 47:34 | ||
642 | Team Rantala (835) | +1:30:30 | Maria Hirn | 41:36 | ||
643 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (596) | +1:30:45 | Sirpa Kangasaho | 34:56 | ||
644 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (529) | +1:31:06 | Alla Svyatikina | 34:35 | ||
645 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (566) | +1:31:08 | Saara Valtari | 34:39 | ||
646 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (460) | +1:31:17 | Helmi Jokinen | 35:23 | ||
647 | Salon Viesti (729) | +1:31:25 | Seija Vigelius | 43:34 | ||
648 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (550) | +1:31:29 | Sari Isoluoma | 42:00 | ||
649 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (785) | +1:31:30 | Susanna Jänkälä | 33:28 | ||
650 | Annikin Voimailijat (1057) | +1:31:32 | Rauna Alenius | 35:03 | ||
651 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (755) | +1:31:44 | Anne Virtaharju | 29:31 | ||
652 | Turun NMKY (1083) | +1:31:50 | Laura Roivas | 42:55 | ||
653 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (480) | +1:31:59 | Milja Asp | 39:11 | ||
654 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (804) | +1:32:05 | Hanna Kanasuo | 36:02 | ||
655 | Ihan OK (1158) | +1:32:07 | Hanna Monto | 29:18 | ||
656 | Hauhon Sisu (411) | +1:32:19 | Sanna Niemi | 30:41 | ||
657 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (652) | +1:32:26 | Sinikka Tikkanen | 43:57 | ||
658 | Outo Pummi (989) | +1:32:31 | Minna Siikaluoma | 39:31 | ||
659 | Navi 5 (738) | +1:32:33 | Anu Männistö | 40:04 | ||
660 | Von Ellit (648) | +1:32:45 | Laura Ijas | 42:12 | ||
661 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (631) | +1:32:56 | Hilda Yliluikki | 26:15 | ||
662 | Haagan Soturit (1256) | +1:33:07 | Sari Mäkilä | 34:21 | ||
663 | Nitrokarhu (680) | +1:33:09 | Minna Koivula | 28:19 | ||
664 | Munageri Maksaa SK (414) | +1:33:15 | Kaisa Kurittu | 24:03 | ||
665 | Numppi Sisters (678) | +1:33:28 | Anna Hankimaa | 38:22 | ||
666 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (727) | +1:33:43 | Kirsti Salmi | 31:39 | ||
667 | SK Vuoksi 5 (572) | +1:33:45 | Satu Tammela-Salopelto | 31:45 | ||
668 | Oulun Tarmo (780) | +1:33:49 | Tarja Jokikokko | 33:33 | ||
669 | MatkaJaakot (1087) | +1:33:57 | Essi Jaakkonen | 28:52 | ||
670 | Vakka-Rasti (851) | +1:34:00 | Senni Hirvonen | 32:43 | ||
671 | Rastisankarittaret (912) | +1:34:12 | Anna Penttilä | 38:48 | ||
672 | Team Elovena (789) | +1:34:16 | Nina Välikangas | 39:30 | ||
673 | Olavin Rasti 3 (677) | +1:34:24 | Venla Liljeström | 36:17 | ||
674 | Pargas IF 4 (659) | +1:34:28 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | 28:48 | ||
675 | Lynx 7 (805) | +1:34:30 | Pauliina Tilli | 35:51 | ||
676 | Valkealan Kajo (397) | +1:34:47 | Hanna Jaakkola | 31:09 | ||
677 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (928) | +1:34:52 | Sari Nieminen | 46:50 | ||
678 | Pässin pökkimät (1139) | +1:34:52 | Sirpa Pellonperä | 36:29 | ||
679 | IF Femman 4 (781) | +1:35:30 | Bodil Fred | 37:08 | ||
680 | Turkian Tuiske (1069) | +1:35:34 | Outi Porkka | 31:54 | ||
681 | Viitasaaren Suunta (456) | +1:35:36 | Elsa Leppämäki | 23:50 | ||
682 | Epilän Esa 4 (546) | +1:35:39 | Elina Lusa-Järvinen | 31:45 | ||
683 | Sinkki-Sepot (1299) | +1:35:40 | Anna-Eerika Tepsa | 31:50 | ||
684 | Team Hame (764) | +1:35:45 | Anna Vuorinen | 38:24 | ||
685 | Suunta 112 (760) | +1:35:45 | Tuulikki Asmundela | 33:12 | ||
686 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (668) | +1:36:07 | Anneli Miettinen | 40:24 | ||
687 | Maasotakoulu LPR (501) | +1:36:23 | Ansa Räätäri | 40:52 | ||
688 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (381) | +1:36:26 | Annukka Leppänen | 42:58 | ||
689 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (424) | +1:36:35 | Tanja Pitkänen | 49:55 | ||
690 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (323) | +1:36:39 | Anni Reiman | 41:41 | ||
691 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (858) | +1:36:42 | Ulla Lehto | 34:37 | ||
692 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (364) | +1:36:49 | Riikka Koskinen | 44:19 | ||
693 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (962) | +1:36:55 | Viona Väisänen | 40:51 | ||
694 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (536) | +1:36:57 | Jenna Jyrinki | 29:28 | ||
695 | Omega 3 (598) | +1:37:02 | Maria Yashchenko | 27:01 | ||
696 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 7 (584) | +1:37:03 | Erja Rahkola | 30:46 | ||
697 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1013) | +1:37:10 | Asta Sajaniemi | 41:53 | ||
698 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (961) | +1:37:11 | Pinja Kavakko | 49:02 | ||
699 | IF Sturla/Raumar (517) | +1:37:14 | Nina Marie Undeland | 54:24 | ||
700 | Matrix 2 (1187) | +1:37:15 | Sonja Kokkonen | 34:52 | ||
701 | SK Mortis (478) | +1:37:19 | Annu Auvinen | 36:15 | ||
702 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (700) | +1:37:27 | Suvi Jalli | 31:54 | ||
703 | Sukuvenlat (1258) | +1:37:31 | Maija Hyttinen | 50:42 | ||
704 | Nokian Partiotytöt (491) | +1:37:31 | Katri Salminen | 35:26 | ||
705 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (505) | +1:37:36 | Maria Kurhinen | 36:57 | ||
706 | Kemiön Kiilat (309) | +1:37:37 | Lotta Björk | 36:17 | ||
707 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (753) | +1:37:39 | Leena Hietaharju | 37:14 | ||
708 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (849) | +1:37:41 | Riikka Huostila | 51:47 | ||
709 | Lauttakylän Luja (735) | +1:37:48 | Anu Potila | 33:15 | ||
710 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (855) | +1:37:51 | Sini Laari | 39:34 | ||
711 | Nokian Torpedo (975) | +1:37:53 | Anna Pajunen | 39:41 | ||
712 | Lytkarino-K2 (317) | +1:37:55 | Alexandra Kondakova | 31:06 | ||
713 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (371) | +1:37:57 | Hanna Aho | 35:49 | ||
714 | Vetelin Urheilijat 3 (834) | +1:37:59 | Katja Palosaari | 38:51 | ||
715 | Laihian Luja 3 (427) | +1:38:02 | Maria Kankaanpää | 34:21 | ||
716 | Kaalimaan KaKaRat (1181) | +1:38:04 | Asta Hassinen (os. Kaalimaa) | 45:11 | ||
717 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (923) | +1:38:13 | Anni Hiiri | 43:42 | ||
718 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1062) | +1:38:28 | Anneli Ojapalo | 34:24 | ||
719 | OK Trian 9 (871) | +1:38:31 | Heidi Heikkilä | 41:13 | ||
720 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (872) | +1:38:51 | Sari Hillo | 36:59 | ||
721 | OK Trian 5 (402) | +1:38:59 | Sofia Nordgren | 31:04 | ||
722 | Kaukaan Lyly (824) | +1:39:17 | Suvi Rasa | 28:28 | ||
723 | Haukiputaan Heitto (472) | +1:39:19 | Hanna Hakala | 33:04 | ||
724 | Salon Vilpas (498) | +1:39:29 | Anne Malin | 44:37 | ||
725 | Calculadies (1238) | +1:39:33 | Marja Tonttila | 31:21 | ||
726 | Heinon leidit (816) | +1:39:38 | Nyyti Ahola | 35:50 | ||
727 | Navi 4 (482) | +1:39:51 | Pirkko Suutari | 44:32 | ||
728 | Kalvolan Keihäs (583) | +1:39:57 | Pirita Mäntytörmä | 35:10 | ||
729 | Takalaiton pummi (1117) | +1:39:57 | Minna Korpi | 38:08 | ||
730 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (853) | +1:40:02 | Mia Perälä | 38:00 | ||
731 | Pohojosen poukkoilijat (1272) | +1:40:18 | Heli Saukko | 1:04:07 | ||
732 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1029) | +1:40:20 | Anneli Hämäläinen | 38:01 | ||
733 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (1182) | +1:40:24 | Heli Suppula | 39:38 | ||
734 | Helminiemen helmet (1271) | +1:40:25 | Arja Räsänen | 35:27 | ||
735 | Beach Girls (581) | +1:40:29 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 38:50 | ||
736 | Supervenlat (1307) | +1:40:32 | Anna Parkkinen | 42:03 | ||
737 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (548) | +1:40:34 | Liisa Tuumi - Ilomäki | 30:22 | ||
738 | Litukan Huima (951) | +1:40:37 | Ida Nikkola | 38:50 | ||
739 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (503) | +1:41:15 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 36:09 | ||
740 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1064) | +1:41:23 | Tuuli Järviluoma | 38:55 | ||
741 | Vielä kerran tytöt (826) | +1:41:31 | Salla Vanhatalo | 27:51 | ||
742 | Sisutytöt (1075) | +1:41:35 | Aila Hämäläinen | 40:25 | ||
743 | OK Kristina (1067) | +1:41:39 | Heli Kankaanpää | 30:08 | ||
744 | Kuumat Aallot (790) | +1:41:45 | Paula Aalto | 43:49 | ||
745 | Dream Team (765) | +1:41:47 | Suvi Leino | 37:26 | ||
746 | IK Auseklis 4 (782) | +1:41:54 | Tina Spektore | 36:00 | ||
747 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (777) | +1:42:00 | Heidi Saarinen | 38:51 | ||
748 | Team Vararavinto (948) | +1:42:04 | Alena Ryda | 39:33 | ||
749 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (673) | +1:42:08 | Anne Moilanen | 34:20 | ||
750 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (768) | +1:42:09 | Kaija Kössi | 41:29 | ||
751 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (737) | +1:42:13 | Ulla Nivukoski | 29:31 | ||
752 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (707) | +1:42:14 | Mimmi Uusihonko | 36:51 | ||
753 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (530) | +1:42:30 | Marja Juvonen | 32:57 | ||
754 | Korpisoturit (848) | +1:42:34 | Oili Juutila | 30:18 | ||
755 | IK Falken 3 (1207) | +1:42:38 | Marina Spets | 32:06 | ||
756 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (868) | +1:42:46 | Hanna Paronen | 40:36 | ||
757 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (877) | +1:42:48 | Iida Huhtanen | 43:24 | ||
758 | Panssariprikaati (1276) | +1:42:50 | Elina Turunen | 46:56 | ||
759 | Happy Ladies (713) | +1:42:53 | Anne Paananen | 37:14 | ||
760 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (734) | +1:42:54 | Hanna Solja | 36:55 | ||
761 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1148) | +1:42:59 | Sara Mäkelä | 36:20 | ||
762 | OK Botnia 3 (301) | +1:43:01 | Majbritt Björklund | 36:59 | ||
763 | Santen (640) | +1:43:03 | Tiina Vikström | 42:31 | ||
764 | Someron Esa 2 (547) | +1:43:06 | Raija Holmi | 47:16 | ||
765 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (823) | +1:43:28 | Leena Aaltonen | 33:19 | ||
766 | Halsuan Toivo (812) | +1:43:30 | Anette Hietalahti | 35:30 | ||
767 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (575) | +1:44:00 | Auli Nuutila | 34:53 | ||
768 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (720) | +1:44:01 | Tanja Aatsinki | 33:58 | ||
769 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (758) | +1:44:03 | Netta Mäkirinne | 30:02 | ||
770 | RaiSu (1044) | +1:44:07 | Anu Huttunen | 35:11 | ||
771 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1077) | +1:44:08 | Tuija Virtanen | 32:25 | ||
772 | Paha Rasti (589) | +1:44:15 | Malin Moisio | 33:03 | ||
773 | Rastinollat (1066) | +1:44:17 | Hanna Lystilä | 35:35 | ||
774 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (920) | +1:44:25 | Tuija Järvinen | 32:51 | ||
775 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1164) | +1:44:27 | Saara Oripelto | 33:04 | ||
776 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (593) | +1:44:38 | Hanna Partanen | 31:48 | ||
777 | Kässäkerho (787) | +1:44:42 | Kati Tontti-Poutiainen | 38:49 | ||
778 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (1043) | +1:44:45 | Riikka Toppila | 49:57 | ||
779 | Kokkolan Peikot (1267) | +1:44:49 | Pollari Saila | 45:16 | ||
780 | Freeport Cobalt (749) | +1:44:55 | Virve Rantala | 49:24 | ||
781 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (1092) | +1:44:57 | Anna-Maija Saramäki | 44:35 | ||
782 | Marjanpoimijat (708) | +1:44:58 | Kaisu Sippola | 40:19 | ||
783 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (493) | +1:45:04 | Marjaana Nurmo | 40:04 | ||
784 | Lyylit (751) | +1:45:08 | Johanna Orell | 36:38 | ||
785 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 6 (967) | +1:45:09 | Riitta Merkkiniemi | 42:03 | ||
786 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (970) | +1:45:12 | Teija Jauhiainen | 31:28 | ||
787 | Ylläksen Rasti (291) | +1:45:13 | Leena Palovaara-Pelttari | 38:49 | ||
788 | NaNaNaNa (1170) | +1:45:13 | Elina Vaarasuo | 35:20 | ||
789 | Pummiryhmä (905) | +1:45:14 | Heli Hänninen | 38:18 | ||
790 | OK77 6 (813) | +1:45:16 | Karin Mårtenson | 44:00 | ||
791 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (852) | +1:45:19 | Irmeli Laine | 35:43 | ||
792 | Rasti-Jyry 4 (691) | +1:45:23 | Suvi Tiainen | 55:59 | ||
793 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (762) | +1:45:31 | Eerika Kolehmainen | 43:50 | ||
794 | Firstbeat (936) | +1:45:47 | Siiri Naukkarinen | 50:38 | ||
795 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (728) | +1:46:11 | Anja Siuko | 31:01 | ||
796 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (622) | +1:46:20 | Karoliina Alajoki | 32:01 | ||
797 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (833) | +1:46:27 | Auli Hirvonen | 31:20 | ||
798 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (703) | +1:46:29 | Sirpa Kuokka | 52:01 | ||
799 | Virvatulet (802) | +1:46:41 | Taina Rintala | 36:06 | ||
800 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (838) | +1:46:44 | Mirka Koivistoinen | 38:41 | ||
801 | Alahärmän Kisa (275) | +1:46:46 | Ronja Ylihärsilä | 38:49 | ||
802 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (644) | +1:46:48 | Kaija Seppälä | 52:19 | ||
803 | KaHJoS (893) | +1:46:49 | Eija Parviainen | 34:26 | ||
804 | OK Vöru (239) | +1:47:12 | Mirjam Nutov | 35:44 | ||
805 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1056) | +1:47:30 | Tiia Ruotsalainen | 35:26 | ||
806 | SK Aasa 5 (745) | +1:47:30 | Mare Niitsoo | 32:03 | ||
807 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (549) | +1:47:32 | Lotta Kuusniemi | 44:41 | ||
808 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (815) | +1:47:34 | Jenna Heikkinen | 47:00 | ||
809 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1098) | +1:47:53 | Anne Timonen | 45:28 | ||
810 | OK Raseborg 3 (977) | +1:48:00 | Ulrika Haajanen | 29:27 | ||
811 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (888) | +1:48:36 | Elisa Leino | 45:58 | ||
812 | Puunhallaajat (1010) | +1:48:38 | Hanna-Maija Tervo | 33:52 | ||
813 | Ihan hukassa (863) | +1:48:43 | Outi Toivonen | 37:00 | ||
814 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1030) | +1:48:45 | Kirsi Nurmi | 47:24 | ||
815 | Rastikarhut 5 (712) | +1:48:45 | Hannele Lammi | 44:15 | ||
816 | Ajokoirat (1037) | +1:48:47 | Eeva Kaura | 43:43 | ||
817 | Kaakon Rasti (776) | +1:48:50 | Iida Heijari | 34:28 | ||
818 | HELT OK (982) | +1:48:52 | Liisa Kauramäki | 34:38 | ||
819 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (485) | +1:49:11 | Miia Tukiainen | 38:37 | ||
820 | Ystävyyden voimalla (1290) | +1:49:15 | Henna Heinonen | 39:35 | ||
821 | Akanvirta (723) | +1:49:32 | Tiina Laiho | 29:48 | ||
822 | Paimion Rasti 5 (532) | +1:50:09 | Hannele Lehtinen | 46:26 | ||
823 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (882) | +1:50:09 | Irmeli Hautala | 39:01 | ||
824 | Salarasti (819) | +1:50:14 | Katja Sällinen | 45:56 | ||
825 | Suunnaton fiilis (697) | +1:50:41 | Anna Iivanainen | 39:12 | ||
826 | HNR Suunnistus (956) | +1:50:44 | Katariina Peltonen | 45:10 | ||
827 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (445) | +1:51:07 | Lumimaaria Ojala | 27:48 | ||
828 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (642) | +1:51:36 | Mervi Juntunen | 34:09 | ||
829 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (984) | +1:51:39 | Riikka Leksis | 42:53 | ||
830 | Nastolan Terä (401) | +1:51:46 | Varpu Juntunen | 45:10 | ||
831 | Saippuakuplat (990) | +1:51:49 | Marina Blomberg | 46:38 | ||
832 | Illaksi saunaan (1212) | +1:52:08 | Aurora Hatanpää | 42:54 | ||
833 | Epilän Esa 2 (551) | +1:52:12 | Anu Saksala | 40:50 | ||
834 | Lerssin Leidit (752) | +1:52:13 | Marja Sandberg | 39:37 | ||
835 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (671) | +1:52:14 | Minna Kemppainen | 43:17 | ||
836 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1104) | +1:52:15 | Elina Leppihalme | 40:30 | ||
837 | IK Auseklis 5 (934) | +1:52:16 | Inese Sture | 39:53 | ||
838 | Olavin Rasti 4 (969) | +1:52:18 | Kirsi Makkonen | 42:18 | ||
839 | Hevikisu (897) | +1:52:20 | Heli Ilomäki | 41:46 | ||
840 | OK Trian 11 (822) | +1:52:22 | Rita Wickholm | 34:28 | ||
841 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (741) | +1:52:23 | Jenni Haapala | 39:09 | ||
842 | Hymyillen metsään (630) | +1:52:37 | Anna-Mari Pitkänen | 46:07 | ||
843 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (896) | +1:53:31 | Ulla Ahonen | 38:56 | ||
844 | Karhulan Kanttarellit 2 (1260) | +1:53:35 | Minna Naukkarinen | 54:31 | ||
845 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (884) | +1:53:56 | Ritva Uusimäki | 37:21 | ||
846 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1237) | +1:54:03 | Anna Tornivaara | 30:26 | ||
847 | Jyväskylän amk (1142) | +1:54:20 | Susanna Lahnamäki | 44:58 | ||
848 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (890) | +1:54:22 | Merja Sarin | 57:17 | ||
849 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1119) | +1:54:43 | Marika Korhonen | 36:29 | ||
850 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske 2 (875) | +1:54:47 | Helena Törmälä | 38:20 | ||
851 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (565) | +1:54:50 | Katariina Vehkala | 33:08 | ||
852 | Fujitsu (413) | +1:54:52 | Heini Papinsaari | 25:41 | ||
853 | Puolangan Ryhti (950) | +1:54:59 | Pikkarainen Eveliina | 41:17 | ||
854 | Suunta Jurva (807) | +1:55:03 | Janna Korpela | 34:22 | ||
855 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (842) | +1:55:34 | Anne Karanta | 30:28 | ||
856 | Mulon Mantat (810) | +1:56:13 | Nina Hirvonen | 28:18 | ||
857 | Ramboll Finland (1101) | +1:56:14 | Sanna Hämäläinen | 43:03 | ||
858 | AS Skinnarila (940) | +1:56:21 | Marja Vuorinen | 34:57 | ||
859 | Juuan Jänne (557) | +1:56:22 | Mari Kainulainen | 40:11 | ||
860 | OK Trian 6 (526) | +1:56:23 | Caroline Holmgren | 30:44 | ||
861 | Nastolan Terä 2 (770) | +1:56:25 | Sari Kuoppala | 38:28 | ||
862 | Lähimetsän nouseva voima (1248) | +1:56:27 | Piia Morko | 40:06 | ||
863 | Functio Laesa (1020) | +1:56:31 | Meri Tuomainen | 46:03 | ||
864 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1053) | +1:56:31 | Johanna Jokela | 47:46 | ||
865 | Neurorient (963) | +1:56:36 | Maija Koivu | 33:06 | ||
866 | TiRiElLo (588) | +1:56:37 | Tiina Laakso | 35:14 | ||
867 | Hillan Kuiskaus (1177) | +1:56:40 | Anu Rinne | 1:00:01 | ||
868 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1190) | +1:56:43 | Johanna Vesa | 45:47 | ||
869 | Löytänen Rastit (1051) | +1:56:50 | Anne Lehto | 32:52 | ||
870 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (968) | +1:56:56 | Marjo Röman | 38:06 | ||
871 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (711) | +1:57:02 | Riina Kaipia | 31:01 | ||
872 | Team Lost and Found (1026) | +1:57:24 | Hanna-Leena Lepistö | 36:26 | ||
873 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (759) | +1:57:39 | Kaija Mäkikangas | 42:43 | ||
874 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (949) | +1:57:49 | Katja Iivonen | 32:11 | ||
875 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat 2 (878) | +1:58:05 | Minna Jyväsjärvi-Kiviranta | 52:38 | ||
876 | Samoilijat (1125) | +1:58:15 | Niina Taimisto | 25:38 | ||
877 | Selkien Sisu (310) | +1:58:17 | Kaija Korhonen | 41:21 | ||
878 | Keltanokat NAS (1058) | +1:58:21 | Aino Perttilä | 32:59 | ||
879 | Helkat (1097) | +1:58:22 | Inga Huovinen | 40:48 | ||
880 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1241) | +1:58:27 | Essi Kuningas | 37:59 | ||
881 | Muuramen Rasti (724) | +1:58:30 | Jaana Leppänen | 55:15 | ||
882 | NOT-OK PKS SK (788) | +1:58:31 | Anna Lassila | 36:11 | ||
883 | Navi 7 (1141) | +1:58:32 | Leena Ikonen | 36:34 | ||
884 | Team Kartalla (1006) | +1:58:38 | Taru Rautanen | 1:00:07 | ||
885 | Atria (1261) | +1:58:41 | Josefiina Karjanlahti | 46:04 | ||
886 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (865) | +1:58:47 | Mia Nokso | 34:06 | ||
887 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 8 (628) | +1:58:50 | Heli Rajamäki | 44:15 | ||
888 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (915) | +1:58:53 | Anna Kiiski | 43:50 | ||
889 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (744) | +1:58:56 | Anneli Vilppola | 43:31 | ||
890 | Rastiketut 6 (609) | +1:59:03 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 46:35 | ||
891 | Nostars (574) | +1:59:04 | Niina Paavilainen | 56:10 | ||
892 | Hintsusti OK (925) | +1:59:05 | Jenni Ahtiainen | 41:20 | ||
893 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (827) | +1:59:10 | Marianne Johnson | 50:59 | ||
894 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (926) | +1:59:10 | Heidi Valkolehto | 45:46 | ||
895 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (910) | +1:59:12 | Ritva Väisänen | 42:49 | ||
896 | Liperin Taimi 2 (806) | +1:59:13 | Heidi Räty | 53:58 | ||
897 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (947) | +1:59:17 | Heli Silvennoinen | 44:02 | ||
898 | RS Käyhkää (981) | +1:59:17 | Satu Luukkonen | 49:19 | ||
899 | SK Mortis 2 (841) | +1:59:18 | Terhi Pesonen | 41:11 | ||
900 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (830) | +1:59:36 | Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola | 35:44 | ||
901 | Siskokset KK (1135) | +1:59:37 | Maija Kuisma | 55:48 | ||
902 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (763) | +1:59:42 | Riitta Erkkilä | 52:34 | ||
903 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1202) | +1:59:45 | Anna-Liisa Seppänen | 48:56 | ||
904 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (710) | +1:59:48 | Henna Virkkala | 28:01 | ||
905 | Suomussalmen Rasti (419) | +2:00:10 | Niina Frölid | 32:37 | ||
906 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1027) | +2:00:14 | Marika Mattila | 41:17 | ||
907 | Loimaan Jankko (869) | +2:00:14 | Elisa Merta | 44:30 | ||
908 | Kuplasta karanneet (1281) | +2:00:28 | Mirva Mäntykorpi | 48:41 | ||
909 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (929) | +2:00:33 | Tytti Torp | 41:30 | ||
910 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1046) | +2:00:46 | Maarit Feldt-Ranta | 51:37 | ||
911 | EKA Elämysten Kalastelijat (1004) | +2:00:56 | Teija Hyytiäinen-Koskimäki | 30:15 | ||
912 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (601) | +2:00:57 | Leena Istolahti | 59:27 | ||
913 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (931) | +2:00:58 | Maija Vilkkilä | 45:32 | ||
914 | Rymy-Rasti (1133) | +2:01:00 | Kirsti Mikkola | 50:20 | ||
915 | OK Trian 10 (351) | +2:01:09 | Venla Silvennoinen | 35:47 | ||
916 | Suunta Jurva 2 (874) | +2:01:12 | Seija Koskela | 32:55 | ||
917 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (1144) | +2:01:19 | Anu Liljeström | 53:23 | ||
918 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (1042) | +2:01:32 | Aino Kainulainen | 1:09:15 | ||
919 | IK Auseklis 3 (666) | +2:01:39 | Emilija Stage | 52:52 | ||
920 | Lost (976) | +2:02:17 | Irma Tahkola | 38:07 | ||
921 | Helsingin Merilokit (983) | +2:02:18 | Riikka Nenonen | 37:43 | ||
922 | Koskelankylän Riento (380) | +2:02:19 | Tuija Hilli | 33:15 | ||
923 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (570) | +2:02:22 | Pirjo Iivonen | 37:43 | ||
924 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (560) | +2:02:23 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 32:49 | ||
925 | ESOn seniorit (721) | +2:02:24 | Emma Vuorio | 46:55 | ||
926 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1183) | +2:02:34 | Jaana Kuittinen | 37:02 | ||
927 | OK77 5 (370) | +2:02:42 | Alexandra Brenner | 47:35 | ||
928 | Hutittaret (1103) | +2:02:48 | Sanna Kåla | 46:36 | ||
929 | Jämerän Naiset (1052) | +2:02:49 | Pirita Mikkanen | 45:27 | ||
930 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (274) | +2:02:53 | Heli Jurvakainen | 39:18 | ||
931 | Villit Vadelmat (1050) | +2:02:54 | Sanna Vistala | 38:05 | ||
932 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (1034) | +2:03:01 | Merja Salonen | 37:26 | ||
933 | Rastiketut 3 (591) | +2:03:02 | Elli Ahola | 37:18 | ||
934 | Iris (1121) | +2:03:08 | Anna Leinonen | 39:48 | ||
935 | Oulun Reipas (784) | +2:03:14 | Mirja Kela | 40:20 | ||
936 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (859) | +2:03:16 | Pauliina Siikanen | 36:52 | ||
937 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (821) | +2:04:03 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 32:52 | ||
938 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (832) | +2:04:05 | Hanna Alvoittu | 35:45 | ||
939 | Olavin Rasti 5 (899) | +2:04:06 | Noora Sipinen | 40:49 | ||
940 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (972) | +2:04:15 | Sirpa Tarvonen | 46:29 | ||
941 | Harpatin kasvatit (1206) | +2:04:29 | Anu Nikkeri | 53:30 | ||
942 | Luxus (1189) | +2:04:44 | Pia Ohra-aho | 49:57 | ||
943 | Leenan Leiri 1 (1204) | +2:04:45 | Helena Tompuri | 47:12 | ||
944 | RaKiNa 2 (903) | +2:04:51 | Elli Virtala | 40:54 | ||
945 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (1016) | +2:04:56 | Annu Väisänen | 46:41 | ||
946 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (906) | +2:05:27 | Saija Rantanen | 41:54 | ||
947 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (792) | +2:05:29 | Pauliina Salo | 43:14 | ||
948 | Rastimirrit (1259) | +2:05:34 | Heidi Ovaska | 41:58 | ||
949 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (985) | +2:05:35 | Katariina Peltola | 47:54 | ||
950 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (953) | +2:05:43 | Sini Kaarina Ranta | 51:52 | ||
951 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1035) | +2:05:48 | Illusia Karppinen | 28:40 | ||
952 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (894) | +2:06:05 | Inguna Leiskalne | 52:54 | ||
953 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1038) | +2:06:08 | Nina Tarino | 54:50 | ||
954 | Rasti E4 2 (783) | +2:06:23 | Marjatta Suomäki | 40:58 | ||
955 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (942) | +2:06:25 | Maria Anttila | 37:46 | ||
956 | Rannan Compastelijat (1167) | +2:07:42 | Outi Purhonen | 39:11 | ||
957 | Siskonmakkarat (1019) | +2:07:44 | Inkeri Palmio | 57:22 | ||
958 | OK TON 2 (917) | +2:07:45 | Merike Mändsoo | 42:21 | ||
959 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (674) | +2:07:51 | Taina Wirberg | 35:16 | ||
960 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (514) | +2:07:52 | Johanna Wraali | 44:56 | ||
961 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (653) | +2:07:54 | Soili Ilmavirta | 49:12 | ||
962 | Matrix (1159) | +2:07:56 | Hannalotta Alenius | 48:50 | ||
963 | Puumientappajat (1041) | +2:08:12 | Sari Ylönen | 34:32 | ||
964 | Lahden Taimi 2 (658) | +2:08:22 | Inkeri Heikkonen | 49:44 | ||
965 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (1287) | +2:08:23 | Anna Punkkinen | 42:15 | ||
966 | YLEn Suunta (986) | +2:08:24 | Jenni Muller | 43:21 | ||
967 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1201) | +2:08:27 | Suvi Rytkönen-Halonen | 45:51 | ||
968 | Rastikertut (1127) | +2:08:31 | Eveliina Hämäläinen | 41:22 | ||
969 | Koovee 8 (1302) | +2:08:48 | Heli Annila | 43:11 | ||
970 | SuuntaSerkut (1014) | +2:08:51 | Päivi Kuusniemi | 37:19 | ||
971 | Perhon Kiri 2 (1048) | +2:09:00 | Terhi Aho | 41:48 | ||
972 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1116) | +2:09:47 | Jaana Kauppinen | 39:07 | ||
973 | Cervixin Koitto (1074) | +2:09:49 | Rita Stubb | 37:13 | ||
974 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (732) | +2:09:50 | Jessica Kuntola | 44:46 | ||
975 | Wing OK (88) | +2:09:52 | Sini Kuusela | 49:20 | ||
976 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (957) | +2:09:52 | Niina Juuti | 36:59 | ||
977 | Suomussalmen Rasti 4 (966) | +2:09:56 | Marja Humalamäki | 45:28 | ||
978 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (938) | +2:10:02 | Outi Siirola | 43:03 | ||
979 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1025) | +2:10:07 | Maria Helle | 1:03:29 | ||
980 | Selänpään Jäykät (1154) | +2:10:14 | Sirpa Torikka | 42:30 | ||
981 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (861) | +2:10:17 | Mari Friman | 46:10 | ||
982 | Kilon Kipinät (1061) | +2:10:31 | Kaisa Kojola | 59:54 | ||
983 | Rasti Daamit (1217) | +2:10:33 | Heli Laurbär | 52:29 | ||
984 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 3 (1195) | +2:10:37 | Kristiina Niskala | 1:02:30 | ||
985 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (960) | +2:10:37 | Hanna Mäkelä | 1:03:32 | ||
986 | Team Ambitus (1162) | +2:11:35 | Milla Mantere | 48:07 | ||
987 | Rastimimmit (1270) | +2:11:36 | Tiia-Maria Talvitie | 34:53 | ||
988 | Lune Forening (1059) | +2:11:50 | Sisko Malkki | 45:17 | ||
989 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (717) | +2:11:56 | Helena Saarimäki | 33:01 | ||
990 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1134) | +2:11:57 | Kristiina Salminen | 44:09 | ||
991 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (690) | +2:11:59 | Hanna Koskinen | 33:50 | ||
992 | Näläkämoan Nalakuttajat (991) | +2:12:47 | Sirpa Kärkkäinen | 49:08 | ||
993 | Täysillä metsään (958) | +2:12:51 | Arja Suurnäkki | 36:19 | ||
994 | Raisu Lumous (908) | +2:13:26 | Teija Launis | 1:05:08 | ||
995 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (803) | +2:13:29 | Maria Klemetz | 1:14:30 | ||
996 | Kilpakonnat (867) | +2:13:31 | Kaisa Nieminen | 56:47 | ||
997 | Puskapuumat (1257) | +2:13:52 | Anna Pasanen | 1:05:21 | ||
998 | Suunnaton yritys (1005) | +2:13:56 | Minna Kotamäki | 46:17 | ||
999 | Susirajan Suunnistajat (1300) | +2:14:01 | Minna Pentti | 45:37 | ||
1000 | Rastihaukat 2 (669) | +2:14:22 | Eva Tas | 59:53 | ||
1001 | Paha Rasti 2 (1055) | +2:14:22 | Marjo Lahtimo | 50:10 | ||
1002 | Nikun Rastisiskot (1063) | +2:14:24 | Anna Niku | 35:41 | ||
1003 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1286) | +2:14:29 | Riikka Boren | 39:56 | ||
1004 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (959) | +2:14:33 | Liisa Palen-Alopeus | 37:18 | ||
1005 | Kaskikeijut (1226) | +2:14:34 | Susanna Hämäläinen | 52:31 | ||
1006 | Suuntavaisto SK (907) | +2:14:35 | Eeva Pullinen | 48:23 | ||
1007 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (814) | +2:14:38 | Sini Björklund | 54:12 | ||
1008 | Säädön Kunto (1265) | +2:14:49 | Inka Kanerva | 53:38 | ||
1009 | Kuuran Kukkaset (1118) | +2:14:51 | Saana Metsälä | 50:32 | ||
1010 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1073) | +2:15:10 | Sirja Wacklin | 51:58 | ||
1011 | Askolan Urheilijat (186) | +2:15:17 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 49:25 | ||
1012 | ÅF (1254) | +2:15:18 | Minna Tukiainen | 44:26 | ||
1013 | Hallittu Kaaos (1268) | +2:15:31 | Päivi Sutinen | 1:09:28 | ||
1014 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (918) | +2:15:39 | Marja Välkki | 47:54 | ||
1015 | Rasti 88 3 (898) | +2:15:51 | Minna Virtanen | 57:23 | ||
1016 | Kesäkertut (939) | +2:15:55 | Maija Paakkanen | 50:39 | ||
1017 | Espoon Akilles 4 (889) | +2:16:10 | Teija Sahlström | 37:46 | ||
1018 | Stora Enso Metsä (670) | +2:16:15 | Paula Hiltunen | 39:32 | ||
1019 | Messäntähen (1023) | +2:17:07 | Satu Wirkkala | 38:06 | ||
1020 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1105) | +2:17:41 | Heidi Nevalainen | 37:17 | ||
1021 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (930) | +2:18:01 | Sannamari Lankia | 27:10 | ||
1022 | Sallan Karhut (1082) | +2:18:04 | Kaisa Korkeasalo | 42:19 | ||
1023 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (740) | +2:18:09 | Anneli Lintukangas | 41:10 | ||
1024 | K13 (1160) | +2:18:20 | Elina Välkky | 43:11 | ||
1025 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 2 (1275) | +2:18:31 | Maippi Antikainen | 32:20 | ||
1026 | Suunta-Veikot (1298) | +2:18:49 | Satu Kinnunen | 55:37 | ||
1027 | Espoon Akilles 7 (988) | +2:19:19 | Hanna Ahtola | 1:26:35 | ||
1028 | Irmat (1068) | +2:19:31 | Miina Orell | 33:41 | ||
1029 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (197) | +2:19:57 | Ulla Pönni | 47:06 | ||
1030 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1192) | +2:20:46 | Sanna Allt | 45:37 | ||
1031 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1221) | +2:20:51 | Emma Ylistalo | 51:23 | ||
1032 | Yläneen Kiri (1007) | +2:20:52 | Anne Huhtala | 50:10 | ||
1033 | Husulan Kunto (954) | +2:20:56 | Sari Ojala | 53:48 | ||
1034 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (825) | +2:21:00 | Niina Ankelo | 56:36 | ||
1035 | Rastiketut 4 (1178) | +2:21:07 | Sirpa Leinonen | 43:00 | ||
1036 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1247) | +2:21:18 | Kaisa Turunen | 35:01 | ||
1037 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1208) | +2:21:30 | Päivi Nikander | 47:36 | ||
1038 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1137) | +2:21:30 | Kaisu Piirto | 49:04 | ||
1039 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (210) | +2:21:36 | Essi Pitkänen | 24:43 | ||
1040 | Viehkolan Puumat (1088) | +2:21:36 | Ulla-Riitta Aulin | 46:27 | ||
1041 | H3M (1165) | +2:21:40 | Marjukka Kainulainen | 1:01:28 | ||
1042 | Pihkaniskat 3 (684) | +2:21:45 | Anni Toppila | 31:52 | ||
1043 | Kiipulasäätiö (909) | +2:21:55 | Minna Räisänen-Ojapalo | 46:56 | ||
1044 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (651) | +2:21:56 | Saara Hautamäki | 24:03 | ||
1045 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (860) | +2:21:56 | Eija Meriläinen-Ruokolainen | 34:29 | ||
1046 | Suopursut (974) | +2:21:59 | Satu Liljegren | 1:00:43 | ||
1047 | Lynx 8 (914) | +2:22:03 | Tuula Mbembela | 50:28 | ||
1048 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät 2 (996) | +2:22:05 | Seija Lonka | 36:37 | ||
1049 | JYY Jopa (1109) | +2:22:11 | Jenni Lähderinne | 35:03 | ||
1050 | Juuan Jänne 2 (943) | +2:22:16 | Sanna Salmi | 31:10 | ||
1051 | TNE (1078) | +2:22:16 | Heidi Nieminen | 49:49 | ||
1052 | Alajärven Ankkurit (817) | +2:22:21 | Tuula Kujanpää | 53:45 | ||
1053 | Telliksen Pamaus (1100) | +2:22:22 | Aino Ässämäki | 59:43 | ||
1054 | SOK (314) | +2:22:25 | Vaige Aav | 44:24 | ||
1055 | Dentina (1149) | +2:22:27 | Katriina Härkönen | 38:24 | ||
1056 | Metsään mahtuu (1233) | +2:22:28 | Eeva Luoma | 54:05 | ||
1057 | ARSA (837) | +2:23:02 | Arija Bertuka | 47:14 | ||
1058 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1215) | +2:23:02 | Anu Seppä | 50:08 | ||
1059 | Teksasin Tarmo 2 (1251) | +2:23:08 | Reija Patrakka | 49:05 | ||
1060 | Puumamat (1153) | +2:23:11 | Minna Snellman | 48:33 | ||
1061 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1107) | +2:23:14 | Maija Pelkonen | 46:22 | ||
1062 | SK mis ollaa (998) | +2:23:23 | Leea Värri | 41:37 | ||
1063 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (992) | +2:23:27 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 45:18 | ||
1064 | Painavat Naiset (1036) | +2:23:31 | Asta Sarkki | 51:04 | ||
1065 | Partiolpk HHH (971) | +2:23:58 | Semeri Sonja | 32:55 | ||
1066 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (1244) | +2:24:20 | Virpi Sidoroff | 33:52 | ||
1067 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (900) | +2:24:21 | Salla Määttä | 39:17 | ||
1068 | Rauman flikat (1132) | +2:24:24 | Elina Tuomisto | 37:39 | ||
1069 | Kannuksen Ura (244) | +2:24:24 | Tiina Jukkola | 35:17 | ||
1070 | Eukot eksyksissä (1242) | +2:24:25 | Lil Virtanen | 37:58 | ||
1071 | Rastivarsat 5 (736) | +2:24:29 | Päivi Määttä | 46:51 | ||
1072 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (562) | +2:24:31 | Riitta Kuoppala | 37:28 | ||
1073 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1114) | +2:24:35 | Pia Nummela | 37:11 | ||
1074 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (698) | +2:24:56 | Marja Juvonen | 42:12 | ||
1075 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät 2 (1288) | +2:24:58 | Tuulia Katajavuori | 35:25 | ||
1076 | Suuntaa vailla (1145) | +2:25:05 | Hanna Metsä-Eerola | 34:12 | ||
1077 | Lamkazing (1228) | +2:25:12 | Heidi Freunlich | 36:24 | ||
1078 | Kiepin naiset (1168) | +2:25:15 | Leena Korkonen | 39:06 | ||
1079 | Laihian Luja 4 (694) | +2:25:16 | Ella Liukkonen | 40:20 | ||
1080 | Unelmat (1255) | +2:25:16 | Jenni Alho | 52:22 | ||
1081 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1090) | +2:25:17 | Katriina Ovaska | 55:51 | ||
1082 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1099) | +2:25:20 | Päivi Hakala | 46:19 | ||
1083 | Team KiKi (637) | +2:26:22 | Berg Nora | 39:42 | ||
1084 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (731) | +2:26:25 | Tytti Korhonen | 1:00:45 | ||
1085 | Lappeen leidit (1130) | +2:26:26 | Iida Ilvonen | 34:41 | ||
1086 | EtelänVenlat (1032) | +2:26:28 | Maija Alen | 41:01 | ||
1087 | Lost souls (1285) | +2:26:36 | Tarja Kuutto | 42:35 | ||
1088 | Skrinnarit (1250) | +2:26:38 | Liisa Hakola | 59:28 | ||
1089 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (633) | +2:26:45 | Orvokki Soikkeli | 41:00 | ||
1090 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (747) | +2:26:59 | Valentina Kuteva | 45:48 | ||
1091 | OZONS OK 2 (1240) | +2:27:04 | Antra Skujeniece | 33:22 | ||
1092 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (761) | +2:27:21 | Päivi Määttä | 41:07 | ||
1093 | Enon tytöt eksyksissä (1049) | +2:27:53 | Satu Harjunen | 37:07 | ||
1094 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (772) | +2:27:58 | Ulla Mattila | 38:24 | ||
1095 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1000) | +2:27:59 | Katariina Kunnaton | 42:03 | ||
1096 | ontrail.net (840) | +2:28:07 | Maija Kangassalo | 53:38 | ||
1097 | Mustalammen Pallo (360) | +2:28:23 | Silla Saalasti | 41:02 | ||
1098 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (902) | +2:28:50 | Henna Saario | 31:35 | ||
1099 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1163) | +2:29:12 | Kaija Laitinen | 38:23 | ||
1100 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (866) | +2:29:49 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 37:47 | ||
1101 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1218) | +2:29:57 | Veera Varis | 1:03:31 | ||
1102 | Basware (1200) | +2:30:25 | Elke Wilke-Gunther | 43:02 | ||
1103 | Eksytään yhdessä (1191) | +2:31:04 | Huju Taru | 42:18 | ||
1104 | Serkkutiimi (1184) | +2:31:14 | Jenni Hovila | 37:20 | ||
1105 | Pitkämäkiset (1219) | +2:31:17 | Tiina Pitkänen | 54:45 | ||
1106 | Louna KICK (1166) | +2:31:18 | Kirsi Tanskanen | 49:21 | ||
1107 | HIK - Haukku Pelasta! (979) | +2:31:20 | Minna Hallipelto | 45:19 | ||
1108 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (922) | +2:31:21 | Noora Liikanen | 39:09 | ||
1109 | Sammalnotkon Ladyt (1269) | +2:32:12 | Tiina Nevalainen | 44:51 | ||
1110 | Linnunmaa (1033) | +2:32:13 | Pirjo Janatuinen | 47:12 | ||
1111 | IK Auseklis 7 (1143) | +2:32:25 | Alise Zagorska | 27:39 | ||
1112 | Korjataan tossulla (1131) | +2:33:06 | Annina Lyly | 42:37 | ||
1113 | ST4 (206) | +2:34:02 | Elezaveta Reshetniak | 27:27 | ||
1114 | Kässäkerho 2 (1080) | +2:34:15 | Pia Pätilä | 47:26 | ||
1115 | Skipoli (1227) | +2:34:23 | Elisa Korpela | 39:02 | ||
1116 | Pilkut (1124) | +2:34:29 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 43:47 | ||
1117 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (757) | +2:35:59 | Eliisa Santapakka | 31:53 | ||
1118 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1224) | +2:36:04 | Leena Vähä-Maahi | 1:14:10 | ||
1119 | Laajat kurvit (1096) | +2:38:06 | Elli Jokinen | 46:13 | ||
1120 | PyaYkkönen (937) | +2:38:14 | Tiina Koski | 1:03:50 | ||
1121 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1070) | +2:38:34 | Tiina Jääskeläinen | 41:17 | ||
1122 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1120) | +2:38:46 | Eliisa Lassila | 50:26 | ||
1123 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (836) | +2:38:47 | Katja Kinnunen | 52:04 | ||
1124 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 8 (654) | +2:38:48 | Katariina Karjalainen | 42:16 | ||
1125 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1003) | +2:38:50 | Niina Ristola | 53:19 | ||
1126 | Mantukiitäjät (1194) | +2:39:01 | Saija Miina | 38:43 | ||
1127 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1223) | +2:39:04 | Elina Rautanen | 49:05 | ||
1128 | Enon Kisa-Poikien Ladyt (1234) | +2:39:22 | Taina Lonka | 45:21 | ||
1129 | Iloiset Venlat (1205) | +2:39:42 | Satu Kuivalainen | 47:19 | ||
1130 | Team Omaleimaiset (1108) | +2:40:28 | Paula Törmänen | 40:38 | ||
1131 | Tutka (1249) | +2:41:18 | Jenni Herold | 52:49 | ||
1132 | Sveitsi-Suomi Ompeluseura (1199) | +2:42:30 | Paula Salminen | 36:58 | ||
1133 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (605) | +2:42:34 | Jenni Marttinen | 43:45 | ||
1134 | EräilyKerä (702) | +2:42:44 | Mirjami Haimelin | 34:35 | ||
1135 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1176) | +2:42:50 | Tytti Hakala | 1:00:03 | ||
1136 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1216) | +2:42:56 | Elina Falzon | 41:08 | ||
1137 | Melkein Oikein (1185) | +2:44:32 | Eija Joensuu | 47:03 | ||
1138 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1225) | +2:44:39 | Elina Kaunisto | 35:57 | ||
1139 | Leijona Tytöt (1076) | +2:44:48 | Eeva Bruun | 42:50 | ||
1140 | Mega MESS (1157) | +2:44:51 | Tyvi Sini | 43:01 | ||
1141 | Rasti 88 4 (946) | +2:44:58 | Irmeli Isotalo | 1:06:23 | ||
1142 | Fantastic Four (1112) | +2:44:59 | Maija Tikkala | 44:51 | ||
1143 | Hankkija (1203) | +2:45:01 | Pauliina Åkerlund | 41:05 | ||
1144 | Rasti-Pielinen 3 (632) | +2:45:13 | Kaisa Komsa-Partanen | 35:25 | ||
1145 | SK Sammalvarvas (1079) | +2:46:45 | Terttu Kauranen | 49:06 | ||
1146 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1277) | +2:47:47 | Merja Eteläaho | 47:02 | ||
1147 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1111) | +2:48:01 | Heli Sulkava | 54:37 | ||
1148 | Raikulin Paha Rasti (1278) | +2:48:05 | Hannareetta Kettunen | 44:33 | ||
1149 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1282) | +2:48:13 | Laura Tahkokallio | 48:43 | ||
1150 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (965) | +2:48:19 | Marja Päivinen | 52:01 | ||
1151 | Puskista tullaan (1291) | +2:48:22 | Selja Vaalto | 44:39 | ||
1152 | Team Holappa (1262) | +2:48:24 | Heli Holappa | 52:25 | ||
1153 | Venla Racing (1106) | +2:50:00 | Pia Johansson | 53:31 | ||
1154 | Mäkipartio (1089) | +2:50:02 | Teresa Tupamäki | 36:07 | ||
1155 | Tapiiri (921) | +2:50:26 | Niina Lietzen | 39:40 | ||
1156 | HaAn RaSti (1161) | +2:50:29 | Hannele Koskela | 48:42 | ||
1157 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (980) | +2:51:50 | Päivi Ahonen | 35:31 | ||
1158 | Team Armas (1086) | +2:52:07 | Noora Palonen | 54:12 | ||
1159 | Mehiläinen Seinäjoki (1173) | +2:52:10 | Annika Peltonen | 50:18 | ||
1160 | Espoon Suunta 14 (1305) | +2:52:18 | Elina Mäki-Simola | 42:03 | ||
1161 | Metsästä pois ennen aamua (1017) | +2:52:36 | Sini Matilainen | 49:40 | ||
1162 | Reaktor Innovations (1128) | +2:54:54 | Marju Kettunen | 47:07 | ||
1163 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1011) | +2:55:09 | Tiina Äijälä | 52:30 | ||
1164 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (1018) | +2:57:29 | Seija Kalteenmäki | 32:58 | ||
1165 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1193) | +2:57:52 | Laura Mykkänen | 1:03:30 | ||
1166 | Kiljavan opisto (1280) | +2:58:38 | Marica Korolainen | 51:25 | ||
1167 | LKS (1015) | +2:59:28 | Asta Salmi | 36:38 | ||
1168 | Naiset vailla varjoa 2 (1232) | +2:59:51 | Kaisa Kariranta | 35:52 | ||
1169 | KantaLaukkaset (1279) | +3:00:14 | Linda Laukkanen | 40:47 | ||
1170 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1180) | +3:00:32 | Annika Ljungberg | 1:00:27 | ||
1171 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1214) | +3:00:48 | Netta Jousi | 1:02:52 | ||
1172 | Team Hiesä (1081) | +3:01:10 | Emmi Huntus | 51:18 | ||
1173 | Emitemut (1072) | +3:01:50 | Anniina Määttänen | 45:06 | ||
1174 | Teksasin Tarmo (933) | +3:02:43 | Heidi Sormunen-Harju | 38:27 | ||
1175 | Rymättylän soihtu (1231) | +3:03:44 | Taru Vihervuori | 38:39 | ||
1176 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1110) | +3:05:08 | Krista Moisio | 29:34 | ||
1177 | Neurorient 2 (1175) | +3:05:12 | Tea Larjo | 41:05 | ||
1178 | Metsään meni (1246) | +3:05:15 | Henna Nikkanen | 41:36 | ||
1179 | Hullut hoitsut (895) | +3:05:28 | Katja Pöyhönen | 40:10 | ||
1180 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1196) | +3:05:31 | Katri Ahonen | 40:08 | ||
1181 | Sauvon Urheilijat (329) | +3:05:37 | Hannele Knaapinen | 43:38 | ||
1182 | Betonijalat (1102) | +3:08:38 | Anna Salin | 36:45 | ||
1183 | Talvisalon Sukuvika 2 (1213) | +3:11:40 | Laura Saarlo | 55:37 | ||
1184 | Sieltä sun täältä (1292) | +3:12:06 | Henna Honkanen | 32:17 | ||
1185 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät 2 (1264) | +3:12:59 | Tuija Soikkeli | 45:04 | ||
1186 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (891) | +3:13:49 | Merja Ahokas | 36:38 | ||
1187 | Oudot kummut (1012) | +3:14:03 | Sirkka-Liisa Kolehmainen | 52:01 | ||
1188 | Medisizen samoilijat (1126) | +3:14:04 | Elina Sorsa | 48:09 | ||
1189 | Radiosuuntaajat (373) | +3:16:20 | Kerttuli Helariutta | 44:20 | ||
1190 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1296) | +3:18:02 | Anne Siberg | 52:05 | ||
1191 | Alpparin enkelit (1229) | +3:19:09 | Jaana Enroos | 55:53 | ||
1192 | Kompassi hukassa (1209) | +3:19:12 | Riikka Lehmusvaara | 53:50 | ||
1193 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1306) | +3:20:04 | Raili Katajisto | 58:51 | ||
1194 | IK Tunnelflickorna (1156) | +3:22:54 | Hanna Siren | 50:43 | ||
1195 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1091) | +3:23:49 | Liisa Honkanen | 33:18 | ||
1196 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1266) | +3:24:10 | Maarit Hotakainen | 47:55 | ||
1197 | Enon Kisa-Pojat (1243) | +3:24:42 | Laura Haverinen | 1:05:34 | ||
1198 | Karjalatar (1284) | +3:24:48 | Kristiina Viitanen | 50:34 | ||
1199 | Metsähiipijättäret (1236) | +3:32:56 | Iiris Salonen | 1:45:49 | ||
1200 | Lintusparvi (1230) | +3:32:57 | Eeva Sankari | 57:00 | ||
1201 | IK Falken 4 (457) | +3:33:04 | Mirja Harald | 1:22:54 | ||
1202 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (1235) | +3:33:12 | Jenna Aalto | 1:11:16 | ||
1203 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (367) | +3:33:37 | Ruusu Rekola | 57:35 | ||
1204 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1315) | +3:35:51 | Anu Kalenius | 56:25 | ||
1205 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (696) | +3:39:26 | Piia Määttä | 1:56:08 | ||
1206 | Emittimet (1021) | +3:40:13 | Päivi Österman | 48:12 | ||
1207 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1009) | +3:49:17 | Katja Lintunen | 1:08:08 | ||
1208 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 7 (786) | +3:54:03 | Sanna Putkonen | 44:39 | ||
1209 | Erräät Oppaat (1065) | +4:06:52 | Hanna Harju | 48:17 | ||
1210 | Rastipöllöt (1220) | +4:15:29 | Auli Karhunen | 1:20:37 | ||
1211 | Tigeria Kokeileva (995) | +4:55:17 | Eeva Vitikka | 1:32:41 |