< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
201 | Ainot (160) | +47:51 | Liisa Peltola | 47:12 | ||
202 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +47:54 | Iiris Saarenpää | 37:27 | ||
203 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +48:06 | Arja Nuolioja | 38:17 | ||
204 | IF Brahe (365) | +48:25 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 39:10 | ||
205 | OK Ravinen 3 (539) | +48:31 | Tilda Andersson | 40:16 | ||
206 | Lapin Veikot (259) | +48:33 | Virpi Korpi | 42:15 | ||
207 | Suomusjärven Sisu (242) | +48:33 | Terhi Sinnelä | 40:29 | ||
208 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +48:41 | Magdalena Van de Voorde | 31:44 | ||
209 | Sienestäjät (335) | +48:53 | Susanna Valkonen | 39:57 | ||
210 | IK Auseklis (273) | +49:18 | Laura Lapina | 46:09 | ||
211 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +49:20 | Jill Lauren | 35:32 | ||
212 | Briksnis (193) | +49:23 | Aija Skrastina | 31:05 | ||
213 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +49:34 | Szilvia Takacs | 34:39 | ||
214 | Nydalens SK 2 (321) | +49:56 | Frida Bakken Ulseth | 38:30 | ||
215 | Ganddal IL (315) | +49:58 | Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal | 42:41 | ||
216 | OK Meridians (164) | +49:59 | Kristine Brunere | 34:41 | ||
217 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +50:00 | Veronika Ivanova | 33:53 | ||
218 | MS Parma 6 (507) | +50:05 | Saana Taimisto | 38:17 | ||
219 | Leader PTZ (333) | +50:08 | Anna Tregubova | 49:41 | ||
220 | Vyborg-orientir (163) | +50:10 | NATALIA GORBUNTCOVA | 42:30 | ||
221 | Kinttuviisas (406) | +50:16 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 38:21 | ||
222 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +50:18 | Katariina Tiitto | 35:21 | ||
223 | OK Tisaren / Köping-Kolsua 3 (103) | +50:19 | Johanna Henriksson | 37:08 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282) | +50:19 | Hanna Leppävuori | 33:36 | ||
225 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +50:20 | Emilia Vuori | 42:35 | ||
226 | Oriveden Ponnistus (204) | +50:24 | Silja Järvensivu | 37:50 | ||
227 | Omega 2 (302) | +50:31 | Anastasia Skopinskaya | 45:42 | ||
228 | OK Kåre 2 (165) | +50:43 | Katarina Norrby | 47:58 | ||
229 | Alatornion Pirkat (214) | +50:47 | Tuula Aho | 51:06 | ||
230 | Saloisten Reipas (416) | +50:54 | Sanni Mäkinen | 43:46 | ||
231 | MS Parma 4 (138) | +51:34 | Emma Katajamäki | 40:26 | ||
232 | Lynx 4 (338) | +51:55 | Salla Lehto | 40:51 | ||
233 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +51:55 | Sanden Ylva | 37:10 | ||
234 | Rastivarsat 2 (208) | +53:09 | Aino Kuusela | 48:49 | ||
235 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +53:20 | Leena-Maija Kriktillä | 41:03 | ||
236 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (714) | +53:31 | Maarit Lampinen | 59:43 | ||
237 | Lytkarino (262) | +53:39 | Elizaveta Davydova | 36:19 | ||
238 | Pellon Ponsi (270) | +53:46 | Veera Korteniemi | 50:32 | ||
239 | OK Ravinen 4 (683) | +53:52 | Kristina Tedhamre | 38:28 | ||
240 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +53:57 | Vilma Juvakka | 37:53 | ||
241 | Vetelin Urheilijat (236) | +54:04 | Miia Pakkala | 38:39 | ||
242 | Pargas IF 3 (577) | +54:05 | Tatjana Eskolin | 37:00 | ||
243 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233) | +54:07 | Maija Mänpää | 40:15 | ||
244 | OK Botnia (191) | +54:15 | Isabel Auren | 46:20 | ||
245 | SRD SK (374) | +54:15 | Alina Kirichenko | 39:44 | ||
246 | OK Ilves (354) | +54:16 | Agnes Vask | 41:52 | ||
247 | Espoon Akilles 3 (407) | +54:19 | Netta Hjelm | 43:41 | ||
248 | Brice Vecenes (271) | +54:20 | Marita Johansena | 40:34 | ||
249 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (463) | +54:25 | Helena Halkosaari | 41:40 | ||
250 | Rasti 88 (258) | +54:27 | Hanna Kaarto | 48:53 | ||
251 | Alirasitus (298) | +54:28 | Heidi Lindfors | 40:45 | ||
252 | Iin Yritys (172) | +54:30 | Salla Loukusa | 36:19 | ||
253 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (439) | +54:42 | Johanna Hankonen | 37:48 | ||
254 | Linköpings OK 2 (195) | +55:12 | Sarah Magnusson | 40:53 | ||
255 | Pihkaniskat (350) | +55:17 | Maija Säisä | 41:13 | ||
256 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (362) | +55:22 | Tanja Vallema | 42:46 | ||
257 | O-girls (192) | +55:25 | Alevtina Marycheva | 44:56 | ||
258 | MTTM (643) | +55:30 | Milla Maijala | 47:52 | ||
259 | Someron Esa (218) | +55:31 | Anna Kopra | 48:09 | ||
260 | Rasti-Jussit (237) | +55:45 | Laura Rinkineva | 38:31 | ||
261 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483) | +56:17 | Helen Hanstock | 37:35 | ||
262 | Rastikarhut 3 (421) | +56:31 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 40:39 | ||
263 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (202) | +56:40 | Anni Laine | 45:31 | ||
264 | Pummit kadoksissa (1308) | +57:02 | Saana Vuorinen | 44:50 | ||
265 | Värska Vesi (141) | +57:32 | Doris Kudre | 42:17 | ||
266 | Lillomarka OL 3 (348) | +57:34 | Dorthe Petersen | 40:21 | ||
267 | Maarian Mahti (393) | +57:39 | Annika Pekkola | 46:13 | ||
268 | Espoon Suunta 10 (606) | +57:47 | Sofia Soikkeli | 42:53 | ||
269 | Iisalmen Visa (289) | +57:54 | Anni Tanskanen | 42:00 | ||
270 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (512) | +59:19 | Carita Espo | 37:14 | ||
271 | Lappeen Riento 2 (168) | +59:21 | Mari Häsä | 44:29 | ||
272 | Koovee 5 (261) | +59:22 | Rosa Simola | 38:55 | ||
273 | Catalonia Team (339) | +59:23 | Mar Serrallonga | 39:36 | ||
274 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +59:25 | Nina Kärnä | 39:38 | ||
275 | OK77 2 (243) | +59:25 | Jenny Ray | 39:22 | ||
276 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446) | +59:29 | Karin Rantamäki | 46:23 | ||
277 | Nord West 3 (187) | +59:30 | Ekaterina YULIANOVA | 39:00 | ||
278 | Espoon Suunta 4 (226) | +59:30 | Oona Paloheimo | 36:09 | ||
279 | IK Falken (286) | +59:35 | Linda Ena | 40:38 | ||
280 | Valkeakosken Haka (304) | +59:35 | Milja Kiuru | 48:49 | ||
281 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (303) | +59:35 | Virva Horneman | 39:08 | ||
282 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +59:43 | Marikki Nygård | 37:12 | ||
283 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (368) | +59:45 | Jaana Miettinen | 41:32 | ||
284 | Rånäs OK (281) | +59:53 | Marica Tynell | 43:21 | ||
285 | Tullinge SK 3 (118) | +59:53 | Malin Sundqvist | 43:41 | ||
286 | 1750 Halden 2 (405) | +59:55 | Gerd Björseth | 43:55 | ||
287 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (525) | +59:56 | Maija Kerkola | 42:38 | ||
288 | TAKA TOK (524) | +59:58 | Odeta Turka | 42:20 | ||
289 | Rasti 88 2 (585) | +1:00:00 | Laura Korpela | 42:17 | ||
290 | LSF Pronoking Team (791) | +1:00:02 | Helen Aart | 55:27 | ||
291 | GNEIST (417) | +1:00:03 | Ina Skage | 43:02 | ||
292 | Kauhajoen Karhu (426) | +1:00:05 | Anne Lehtinen | 39:11 | ||
293 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (183) | +1:00:26 | Liisa Tolonen | 43:09 | ||
294 | OK Klemmingen (395) | +1:00:29 | Gitte Jutvik | 1:02:28 | ||
295 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (396) | +1:00:34 | Kirsi Alahäivälä | 44:52 | ||
296 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (311) | +1:00:48 | Sanna Pitkänen | 46:26 | ||
297 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (253) | +1:01:01 | Laura Uusi-Simola | 50:36 | ||
298 | Rasti E4 (400) | +1:01:03 | Sari Tupitsa | 44:40 | ||
299 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556) | +1:01:06 | Sanni Mäkinen | 45:50 | ||
300 | IK Auseklis 2 (344) | +1:01:18 | Jana Lepiksone | 40:03 | ||
301 | Saarijärven Pullistus (318) | +1:01:19 | Aino Mäkelä | 38:12 | ||
302 | Pummilla ohi (621) | +1:01:21 | Kaisa Pesonen | 40:18 | ||
303 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357) | +1:01:22 | Pia Molnar | 38:35 | ||
304 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (290) | +1:01:24 | Nella Keskinen | 38:27 | ||
305 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (326) | +1:01:25 | Susanna Lamminpää | 38:27 | ||
306 | Laihian Luja (297) | +1:01:27 | Leena Erving | 41:55 | ||
307 | Lynx 5 (495) | +1:01:27 | Linda Heiskanen | 44:39 | ||
308 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (441) | +1:01:32 | Salla Turpeinen | 37:29 | ||
309 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (599) | +1:01:33 | Emma Varmavuo | 40:12 | ||
310 | Närpes OK 2 (292) | +1:01:51 | Johanna Svedström-Söderman | 44:52 | ||
311 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (430) | +1:01:53 | Nelli Niskanen | 39:19 | ||
312 | JOKA (181) | +1:01:57 | Pilvi-Heli Vettik | 41:18 | ||
313 | IF Femman 3 (705) | +1:02:00 | Matilda Smeds | 44:55 | ||
314 | Lapuan Virkiä (288) | +1:02:18 | Emma Kangas | 44:29 | ||
315 | Navi 2 (211) | +1:02:25 | Anni Nykänen | 42:23 | ||
316 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249) | +1:02:28 | Kaisa Kaartinen | 44:13 | ||
317 | OK77 3 (422) | +1:02:33 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 41:44 | ||
318 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278) | +1:02:52 | Henna Nurminen | 41:42 | ||
319 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (531) | +1:03:07 | Mari Lainkari | 45:58 | ||
320 | OZONS OK (743) | +1:03:16 | Ieva Vegere | 41:11 | ||
321 | Huipputiimi (475) | +1:03:24 | Noora Linnasalo-Aho | 46:13 | ||
322 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (225) | +1:04:34 | Sanni Prittinen | 36:31 | ||
323 | Rasti-Jyry (161) | +1:04:49 | Miia Hovi | 39:49 | ||
324 | IL Tyrving 3 (346) | +1:04:53 | Marianne Njåstein | 40:24 | ||
325 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537) | +1:04:54 | Satu Salomaa | 46:14 | ||
326 | Hiisirasti 2 (285) | +1:04:55 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 53:49 | ||
327 | Byåsen IL 2 (664) | +1:05:05 | Nina Beate Liabakk | 40:39 | ||
328 | RasTiimi 2 (435) | +1:05:21 | Laura Keskitalo | 56:40 | ||
329 | Olavin Rasti 2 (718) | +1:05:26 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 44:54 | ||
330 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508) | +1:05:30 | Sari Sundqvist | 48:05 | ||
331 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (337) | +1:06:22 | Emilia Laitinen | 44:01 | ||
332 | Limingan Niittykärpät (272) | +1:06:26 | Aino-Eeva Lithovius | 45:53 | ||
333 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715) | +1:06:26 | Milja Hyyppä | 45:17 | ||
334 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (130) | +1:06:34 | Wilma Haapasalo | 39:31 | ||
335 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (425) | +1:06:53 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 47:31 | ||
336 | SK Saue Tammed (418) | +1:06:53 | Anneli Orav | 43:41 | ||
337 | Espoon Akilles 5 (322) | +1:06:59 | Anne Honkanen | 43:18 | ||
338 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (798) | +1:07:00 | Mari Turtinen | 45:59 | ||
339 | SK Hanksu 2002 (433) | +1:07:08 | Heidi Sarvijärvi | 53:35 | ||
340 | Modum OL (276) | +1:07:13 | Hansen Kine | 43:59 | ||
341 | Lappeen Riento 3 (387) | +1:07:20 | Julia Korhonen | 42:02 | ||
342 | OK77 4 (513) | +1:07:28 | Saila Korento | 43:35 | ||
343 | Koovee 6 (611) | +1:07:28 | Alisa Asp | 45:06 | ||
344 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (392) | +1:07:30 | Niina Jaako | 37:23 | ||
345 | Kauhavan Wisa (448) | +1:07:37 | Tara Lammi | 47:48 | ||
346 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (377) | +1:07:38 | Sanni Haikara | 52:43 | ||
347 | Nord West 4 (280) | +1:07:51 | Anastasia KASHINA | 37:31 | ||
348 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (726) | +1:08:25 | Raija Hakkarainen | 50:53 | ||
349 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (328) | +1:09:17 | Maarit Juura | 45:08 | ||
350 | SK Uusi 2 (250) | +1:09:44 | Emmi Korhonen | 46:06 | ||
351 | SK Vuoksi 2 (347) | +1:09:49 | Matilda Juutilainen | 42:11 | ||
352 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (662) | +1:10:03 | Marjo Sivula | 48:02 | ||
353 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (340) | +1:10:05 | Miina-Maria Tuomala | 36:42 | ||
354 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (521) | +1:10:07 | Essi Roininen | 36:03 | ||
355 | Laitasaaren Veto (299) | +1:10:08 | Heini Niva | 38:40 | ||
356 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (343) | +1:10:10 | Ella Siironen | 41:19 | ||
357 | Rasti-Pielinen (384) | +1:10:16 | Eeva Koistinen-Karjalainen | 50:27 | ||
358 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (766) | +1:10:18 | Venla Rannila | 39:43 | ||
359 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541) | +1:10:19 | Minna Nygård | 49:59 | ||
360 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229) | +1:10:25 | Merja Airaksinen | 50:30 | ||
361 | Pihkaniskat 2 (624) | +1:10:44 | Jaana Eronen | 50:43 | ||
362 | Sotkamon Jymy (440) | +1:10:55 | Ulla-Maria Kankainen | 40:47 | ||
363 | Karkki-Rasti (496) | +1:10:59 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | 39:27 | ||
364 | Laihian Luja 2 (358) | +1:11:02 | Aino Laasanen | 38:40 | ||
365 | OK Trian 7 (316) | +1:11:04 | Sandra Isoniemi | 40:47 | ||
366 | Huhta (431) | +1:11:12 | Laura Huhta | 46:21 | ||
367 | PVTUTKL (856) | +1:11:13 | Maria Kivinen | 44:31 | ||
368 | Northern Wind 2 (800) | +1:11:15 | Lena Brusova | 46:44 | ||
369 | Suunta 2000 (594) | +1:11:22 | Anne Peltoniemi | 47:19 | ||
370 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (394) | +1:11:26 | Eva Rönkkö | 40:48 | ||
371 | Koovee 4 (142) | +1:12:47 | Tuuli Paunonen | 40:58 | ||
372 | RastiPiikkiö (452) | +1:12:59 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | 48:52 | ||
373 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (234) | +1:13:21 | Anniina Kontiainen | 53:15 | ||
374 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916) | +1:13:42 | Veera Parkkinen | 58:29 | ||
375 | Rasti-Vihti (352) | +1:13:43 | Elina Syrjälahti | 40:29 | ||
376 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (232) | +1:13:45 | Sara Virolainen | 46:19 | ||
377 | ol.biel.seeland (228) | +1:13:47 | Marie-Anne Jungo | 41:27 | ||
378 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (580) | +1:13:49 | Sara Peltonen | 41:15 | ||
379 | Lammin Säkiä (509) | +1:13:50 | Anni Särkänmäki | 57:40 | ||
380 | Neidot Itkosen (353) | +1:13:51 | Taina Itkonen | 50:23 | ||
381 | MS Parma 7 (423) | +1:13:52 | Elina Heinonen | 1:07:06 | ||
382 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (481) | +1:14:01 | Teija Varis | 43:26 | ||
383 | Ringerike OL (305) | +1:14:29 | Live Ytrehus | 1:00:11 | ||
384 | OK TON (829) | +1:14:31 | Anneli Aas | 47:07 | ||
385 | Team TUOLI (376) | +1:14:39 | Saanamari Manneri | 44:27 | ||
386 | Espoon Suunta 9 (492) | +1:14:42 | Salla Autti | 42:29 | ||
387 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (320) | +1:14:44 | Johanna Törmänen | 41:45 | ||
388 | Espoon Suunta 8 (369) | +1:14:54 | Aino Palmen | 52:47 | ||
389 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (500) | +1:15:02 | Lotta Wasström | 44:36 | ||
390 | Järvenpään Palo (618) | +1:15:04 | Anni-Sofia Katila | 47:15 | ||
391 | Nilsiän Nujakka (238) | +1:15:16 | Carita Korhonen | 47:24 | ||
392 | SK Vuoksi 6 (451) | +1:15:19 | Hanne Jäkälä | 39:38 | ||
393 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (382) | +1:15:24 | Riitta Hjelt | 43:06 | ||
394 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (733) | +1:15:27 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 53:11 | ||
395 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (312) | +1:15:30 | Ilze Lapina | 36:23 | ||
396 | Keravan Urheilijat (378) | +1:15:52 | Nina Asikainen | 43:56 | ||
397 | Joutsenon Kullervo (494) | +1:16:05 | Lotta Mattinen | 40:18 | ||
398 | Oulun Valppaat (1147) | +1:16:11 | Laura Uuskoski | 43:09 | ||
399 | Team RANE (927) | +1:16:35 | Riikka Lehtonen | 43:24 | ||
400 | Rakvere OK (379) | +1:16:37 | Kaisa Rooba | 37:33 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |