All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 2:38:39 | Natalia Gemperle | 27:49 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (32) | +1:26 | Sabine Hauswirth | 30:19 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +3:31 | Tove Alexandersson | 28:30 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +6:19 | Simona Aebersold | 30:19 | ||
5 | MS Parma (11) | +8:58 | Maija Sianoja | 31:37 | ||
6 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +9:39 | Kristin Löfgren | 33:35 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +10:58 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 33:56 | ||
8 | Halden SK (1) | +11:02 | Elena Roos | 31:50 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +11:05 | Marika Teini | 31:41 | ||
10 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +11:19 | Lina Strand | 32:14 | ||
11 | OK Kåre (12) | +11:28 | Lisa Risby | 30:25 | ||
12 | Rastikarhut (75) | +12:00 | Elli Peltomäki | 33:38 | ||
13 | Koovee (4) | +12:15 | Svetlana Mironova | 31:22 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +14:11 | Venla Harju | 29:56 | ||
15 | Järla Orientering (19) | +15:20 | Karolin Ohlsson | 28:29 | ||
16 | NTNUI (61) | +15:22 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 33:34 | ||
17 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +15:46 | Kristine Berglia | 32:48 | ||
18 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +16:00 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 28:35 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (30) | +16:01 | Evely Kaasiku | 31:36 | ||
20 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +16:04 | Anna Bachman | 30:16 | ||
21 | IGTISA (26) | +16:05 | Sandra Pauzaite | 34:00 | ||
22 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +16:24 | Ursula Kadan | 35:30 | ||
23 | OK Orion (18) | +17:23 | Nadiya Volynska | 32:52 | ||
24 | Nydalens SK (35) | +17:52 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 30:49 | ||
25 | OK Linne (14) | +17:56 | Johanna Öberg | 29:57 | ||
26 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +20:21 | Anni Heikkonen | 35:34 | ||
27 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +20:44 | Ingunn Egeberg Var | 38:14 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (37) | +21:21 | Olga Elizarova | 37:28 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +21:59 | Yulia Novikova | 43:20 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (16) | +22:21 | Josefin Tjernlund | 40:23 | ||
31 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +22:30 | Minna Kauppi | 31:17 | ||
32 | Pargas IF (46) | +23:02 | Amy Nymalm | 34:45 | ||
33 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +23:02 | Adela Indrakova | 31:18 | ||
34 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +23:41 | Merja Rantanen | 29:43 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +23:46 | Megan Carter-Davies | 32:19 | ||
36 | Lynx (24) | +24:57 | Sara Karvonen | 37:52 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +26:14 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 37:47 | ||
38 | Koovee 2 (38) | +26:16 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 37:11 | ||
39 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +26:33 | Lizzie Ingham | 34:06 | ||
40 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +26:48 | Inga Dambe | 34:54 | ||
41 | Nord West (76) | +27:33 | Tatiana Bevza | 35:57 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +27:36 | Jenny Joensuu-Partanen | 36:06 | ||
43 | OK Södertörn (100) | +27:39 | Taylor Cat | 29:35 | ||
44 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +28:23 | Maria Määttänen | 38:07 | ||
45 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +28:52 | Dominique Bucher | 38:08 | ||
46 | IF Femman (112) | +28:57 | Julia Järveläinen | 31:31 | ||
47 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +29:02 | Emma Johansson | 29:14 | ||
48 | Tullinge SK (43) | +29:04 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 34:53 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +29:40 | Andrea Svensson | 33:10 | ||
50 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +30:00 | Veera Kortelainen | 35:39 | ||
51 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +30:29 | Sanni Kivelä | 33:57 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +30:59 | Sara Granstedt | 36:26 | ||
53 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +31:59 | Annika Viilo | 42:51 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +32:07 | Isa Envall | 35:54 | ||
55 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +32:44 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 36:17 | ||
56 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +32:54 | Joana Wälti | 36:42 | ||
57 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +33:07 | Olena Pitirimova | 39:17 | ||
58 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +33:11 | Veera Klemettinen | 33:17 | ||
59 | Lynx 2 (45) | +33:19 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 40:51 | ||
60 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +34:16 | Sonja Mellberg | 42:59 | ||
61 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +34:18 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 34:49 | ||
62 | Fossum IF (49) | +34:24 | Åsne Holo | 40:12 | ||
63 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +34:28 | Alma Toivanen | 34:33 | ||
64 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +34:28 | Ilona Lainio | 38:14 | ||
65 | IL Tyrving (39) | +34:29 | Tessa Strain | 39:27 | ||
66 | OK Ravinen (40) | +34:37 | Josefine Klintberg | 36:18 | ||
67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +34:47 | Pihla Otsamo | 34:49 | ||
68 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +36:06 | Tia Tarkiainen | 41:31 | ||
69 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +36:32 | Suvi Heittola | 39:19 | ||
70 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +37:26 | Maria Magnusson | 31:57 | ||
71 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +38:36 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 36:49 | ||
72 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +39:27 | Evelina Wickbom | 34:20 | ||
73 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +39:41 | Sara Johansson | 34:25 | ||
74 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +40:18 | Ksenia Penzina | 37:51 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +40:20 | Noora Hyyrynen | 36:29 | ||
76 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +40:24 | Kate Morrison | 36:32 | ||
77 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +40:26 | Niina Kauppinen | 42:47 | ||
78 | Asker SK (107) | +40:27 | Strand Synne | 38:32 | ||
79 | Black Sea OK (52) | +40:30 | Anastasya Neverova | 43:13 | ||
80 | Omega (126) | +40:50 | Nika Kalinina | 35:18 | ||
81 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +41:24 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 36:15 | ||
82 | Frol IL (110) | +41:41 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 37:11 | ||
83 | Rehns BK (98) | +41:55 | Katja Nikitina | 33:11 | ||
84 | OK Trian (54) | +42:11 | Anna Elffors | 44:16 | ||
85 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +42:41 | Erica Pettersson | 37:05 | ||
86 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +43:41 | Lucyna Drewniowska | 38:57 | ||
87 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +43:42 | Hedwig Haas | 44:25 | ||
88 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +43:46 | Maria Gorczyga | 39:39 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +44:01 | Filippa Spånr | 38:43 | ||
90 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +44:39 | Lisa Schubnell | 44:57 | ||
91 | Ärla IF (55) | +44:51 | Emelie Larsson | 44:21 | ||
92 | Leksands OK (151) | +45:52 | Linda Lindkvist | 35:55 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +46:21 | Riina Liuha | 38:38 | ||
94 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +46:25 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 37:22 | ||
95 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +46:28 | Enni Jalava | 36:50 | ||
96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +46:59 | Venla Turakainen | 40:57 | ||
97 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +47:01 | Barbora Pijakova | 42:39 | ||
98 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +47:23 | Julie Emmerson | 38:28 | ||
99 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +47:34 | Anne Mette Scmidt | 45:42 | ||
100 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +47:52 | Essi Hietaoja | 36:40 | ||
101 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +47:56 | Johanna Niittymäki | 38:05 | ||
102 | OK Raseborg (136) | +48:10 | Sara Lindholm | 42:45 | ||
103 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +48:11 | Åsa Franzen | 43:35 | ||
104 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +48:29 | Johanka Simkova | 36:37 | ||
105 | Linköpings OK (22) | +48:53 | Therese Klintberg | 38:44 | ||
106 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +49:03 | Elise Josefsson | 41:12 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +49:17 | Johanna Ritanotko | 40:48 | ||
108 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +49:26 | Reija Kallioniemi | 41:02 | ||
109 | OK77 (71) | +49:30 | Ina Westerlund | 31:58 | ||
110 | Freidig SPK (25) | +49:30 | Hanne Sandstad | 37:57 | ||
111 | Rastivarsat (102) | +49:31 | Irina Mihalko | 42:24 | ||
112 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +49:31 | Luca Szuromi | 37:14 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +49:41 | Anni Kivilaakso | 40:07 | ||
114 | OUSA (1245) | +49:49 | Isabel Bryant | 41:36 | ||
115 | Northern Wind (219) | +50:03 | Natalia Kondrashova | 40:05 | ||
116 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +50:31 | Mari Koivunen | 40:38 | ||
117 | Byåsen IL (117) | +50:56 | Ingeborg Eide | 37:26 | ||
118 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +51:03 | Virpi Palmen | 42:53 | ||
119 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +51:08 | Henna Yliluikki | 38:56 | ||
120 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +51:11 | Brigitte Grueniger Huber | 38:22 | ||
121 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +51:14 | Ruska Saarela | 37:56 | ||
122 | Konnerud IL (174) | +51:33 | Jenny Baklid | 37:15 | ||
123 | Närpes OK (159) | +52:10 | Mia Smeds | 38:23 | ||
124 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +52:16 | Emilia Rantanen | 46:39 | ||
125 | Täby OK (73) | +52:23 | Josefine Andersson | 51:49 | ||
126 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +52:34 | Kati Savinainen | 40:44 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +52:59 | Maiju Oksanen | 43:03 | ||
128 | OK Kapa (85) | +53:07 | Irita Pu311299te | 36:08 | ||
129 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +53:22 | Mari Schutskoff | 35:09 | ||
130 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +53:23 | Milla Vehkaoja | 47:18 | ||
131 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +53:25 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 41:03 | ||
132 | OK Roslagen (145) | +53:27 | Tekle Gvildyte | 40:40 | ||
133 | Lynx 3 (182) | +53:30 | Annamari Tiitola | 44:50 | ||
134 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +53:33 | Pinja Hietanen | 43:14 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +54:57 | Outi Marttila | 37:06 | ||
136 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +55:09 | Hruskova Barbora | 34:57 | ||
137 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +55:21 | Päivi Malmi | 40:17 | ||
138 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +56:07 | Heli Heikkilä | 41:36 | ||
139 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +56:22 | Päivi Pirtilä | 43:31 | ||
140 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +56:26 | Sari Vääränen | 37:47 | ||
141 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +56:29 | Frida Forsberg | 37:27 | ||
142 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +56:32 | Marjut Turunen | 39:21 | ||
143 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +56:34 | Olga Borodulina | 38:38 | ||
144 | 1750 Halden (404) | +56:46 | Jorunn Teigen | 38:12 | ||
145 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +56:51 | Emmi Hakomäki | 37:45 | ||
146 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +57:10 | Riikka Suomalainen | 41:30 | ||
147 | IK Kronan (256) | +57:10 | Ellen Myrskog | 36:43 | ||
148 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +57:15 | Kim Hadorn | 47:45 | ||
149 | Nord West 2 (167) | +57:26 | DARIA Krasilnikova | 40:11 | ||
150 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +57:38 | Liga Arniece | 42:40 | ||
151 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +58:07 | Aurora Fossöy | 42:43 | ||
152 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +58:14 | Niina Laakso | 41:42 | ||
153 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +58:29 | Kaisa Laitinen | 40:55 | ||
154 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +58:32 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 45:40 | ||
155 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +58:36 | Suvi Oikarinen | 40:07 | ||
156 | OK Kape (99) | +58:38 | Merike Vanjuk | 36:22 | ||
157 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +58:53 | Tove Flodman | 45:43 | ||
158 | EUOC (216) | +59:25 | Sarah Jones | 41:19 | ||
159 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +59:27 | Maija Rajaniemi | 43:13 | ||
160 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +59:31 | Hanna Vuorela | 44:01 | ||
161 | Navi (146) | +59:51 | Sanni Marttinen | 39:19 | ||
162 | Bailamama (462) | +1:00:05 | Maria Meriläinen | 54:51 | ||
163 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +1:00:18 | Pernilla Tunis | 40:51 | ||
164 | OLV Baselland (87) | +1:00:58 | Romina Schweizer | 51:44 | ||
165 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +1:01:00 | Sanna Nymalm | 36:53 | ||
166 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +1:01:02 | Kerstin Håland | 43:17 | ||
167 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +1:01:14 | Maria Latvala | 41:42 | ||
168 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +1:01:15 | Janika Puikkonen | 44:58 | ||
169 | OK Denseln (125) | +1:01:17 | Hanna Eriksson | 41:17 | ||
170 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +1:01:18 | Sanna Andelin | 36:58 | ||
171 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +1:01:19 | Ulla Lahtinen | 41:09 | ||
172 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +1:01:20 | Leena Kuusipohja Johansson | 47:46 | ||
173 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +1:01:35 | Ellen Ariansen | 46:07 | ||
174 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +1:03:09 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 43:21 | ||
175 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +1:03:30 | Maija Tiittanen | 43:54 | ||
176 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +1:03:42 | Lovisa Larsson | 41:56 | ||
177 | White Nights SPb (157) | +1:03:50 | Elena Pisarenko | 44:39 | ||
178 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +1:03:51 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 42:09 | ||
179 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +1:04:28 | Venla Heikkilä | 46:41 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +1:04:56 | Mariia Blinova | 42:59 | ||
181 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +1:04:58 | Netta Tuhkanen | 41:39 | ||
182 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +1:05:06 | Aino Ojanen | 41:45 | ||
183 | OK Meridians (164) | +1:05:10 | Zanda Abzalone | 39:33 | ||
184 | Lytkarino (262) | +1:05:26 | Aleksandra Andronova | 37:11 | ||
185 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +1:05:40 | Riikka Haltia | 42:45 | ||
186 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +1:05:41 | Malin Dahlström | 42:47 | ||
187 | Ganddal IL (315) | +1:06:08 | Aud Taksdal | 39:23 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +1:06:13 | Emmi Mähönen | 42:13 | ||
189 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +1:06:31 | Viivi Valkonen | 43:21 | ||
190 | Rastiketut (255) | +1:06:37 | Riikka Saarimäki | 41:42 | ||
191 | SK100 (201) | +1:07:15 | Triin Aedmäe | 44:23 | ||
192 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +1:07:51 | Invild Kjesbu | 46:48 | ||
193 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +1:07:55 | Riikka Kivelä | 38:44 | ||
194 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +1:08:07 | Erja Sorri | 44:25 | ||
195 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +1:08:33 | Essi Väisänen | 40:32 | ||
196 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +1:08:37 | Johanna Tiitto | 41:55 | ||
197 | Briksnis (193) | +1:08:47 | Lolita Kauke | 44:21 | ||
198 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +1:08:49 | Sandra Lauenstein | 44:26 | ||
199 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +1:09:02 | Julia Goldmann | 45:44 | ||
200 | IF Brahe (365) | +1:09:14 | Elina Laakkonen | 42:28 |
All | Next 200 > |