All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 2:44:29 | Natalia Gemperle | 33:39 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (32) | +1:58 | Sabine Hauswirth | 36:41 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +3:27 | Tove Alexandersson | 34:16 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +7:50 | Simona Aebersold | 37:40 | ||
5 | MS Parma (11) | +10:41 | Maija Sianoja | 39:10 | ||
6 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +10:46 | Kristin Löfgren | 40:32 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +11:11 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 39:59 | ||
8 | Halden SK (1) | +11:11 | Elena Roos | 37:49 | ||
9 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +11:31 | Marika Teini | 37:57 | ||
10 | OK Kåre (12) | +11:36 | Lisa Risby | 36:23 | ||
11 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +12:13 | Lina Strand | 38:58 | ||
12 | Koovee (4) | +12:50 | Svetlana Mironova | 37:47 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +14:22 | Venla Harju | 35:57 | ||
14 | Rastikarhut (75) | +14:50 | Elli Peltomäki | 42:18 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +15:49 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 34:14 | ||
16 | NTNUI (61) | +16:17 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 40:19 | ||
17 | Järla Orientering (19) | +16:19 | Karolin Ohlsson | 35:18 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +17:08 | Anna Bachman | 37:10 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +17:10 | Kristine Berglia | 40:02 | ||
20 | IGTISA (26) | +17:29 | Sandra Pauzaite | 41:14 | ||
21 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +17:52 | Ursula Kadan | 42:48 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (35) | +18:24 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 37:11 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (30) | +18:40 | Evely Kaasiku | 40:05 | ||
24 | OK Linne (14) | +21:51 | Johanna Öberg | 39:42 | ||
25 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +22:25 | Anni Heikkonen | 43:28 | ||
26 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +22:38 | Ingunn Egeberg Var | 45:58 | ||
27 | OK Orion (18) | +22:40 | Nadiya Volynska | 43:59 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +23:04 | Minna Kauppi | 37:41 | ||
29 | OK Tisaren (16) | +23:35 | Josefin Tjernlund | 47:27 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti (37) | +23:37 | Olga Elizarova | 45:34 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +23:44 | Yulia Novikova | 50:55 | ||
32 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +24:00 | Adela Indrakova | 38:06 | ||
33 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +24:17 | Merja Rantanen | 36:09 | ||
34 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +25:11 | Megan Carter-Davies | 39:34 | ||
35 | Pargas IF (46) | +25:46 | Amy Nymalm | 43:19 | ||
36 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +27:10 | Lizzie Ingham | 40:33 | ||
37 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +27:42 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 45:05 | ||
38 | Lynx (24) | +28:03 | Sara Karvonen | 46:48 | ||
39 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +28:05 | Inga Dambe | 42:01 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (38) | +28:58 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 45:43 | ||
41 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +29:23 | Emma Johansson | 35:25 | ||
42 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +29:30 | Maria Määttänen | 45:04 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (43) | +29:42 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 41:21 | ||
44 | Nord West (76) | +29:47 | Tatiana Bevza | 44:01 | ||
45 | IF Femman (112) | +30:55 | Julia Järveläinen | 39:19 | ||
46 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +31:02 | Dominique Bucher | 46:08 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +31:31 | Andrea Svensson | 40:51 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +31:35 | Sanni Kivelä | 40:53 | ||
49 | OK Södertörn (100) | +31:50 | Taylor Cat | 39:36 | ||
50 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +33:09 | Sara Granstedt | 44:26 | ||
51 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +33:19 | Veera Kortelainen | 44:48 | ||
52 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +34:31 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 43:54 | ||
53 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +34:33 | Olena Pitirimova | 46:33 | ||
54 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +34:34 | Jenny Joensuu-Partanen | 48:54 | ||
55 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +34:37 | Annika Viilo | 51:19 | ||
56 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +35:07 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 41:28 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +35:10 | Isa Envall | 44:47 | ||
58 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +35:23 | Joana Wälti | 45:01 | ||
59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +35:25 | Pihla Otsamo | 41:17 | ||
60 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +35:30 | Alma Toivanen | 41:25 | ||
61 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +35:33 | Ilona Lainio | 45:09 | ||
62 | Fossum IF (49) | +35:55 | Åsne Holo | 47:33 | ||
63 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +35:58 | Sonja Mellberg | 50:31 | ||
64 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +36:03 | Veera Klemettinen | 41:59 | ||
65 | Lynx 2 (45) | +36:26 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 49:48 | ||
66 | IL Tyrving (39) | +36:32 | Tessa Strain | 47:20 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen (40) | +37:23 | Josefine Klintberg | 44:54 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +38:16 | Maria Magnusson | 38:37 | ||
69 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +38:51 | Tia Tarkiainen | 50:06 | ||
70 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +40:07 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 44:10 | ||
71 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +40:38 | Evelina Wickbom | 41:21 | ||
72 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +40:45 | Suvi Heittola | 49:22 | ||
73 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +41:23 | Sara Johansson | 41:57 | ||
74 | Black Sea OK (52) | +41:48 | Anastasya Neverova | 50:21 | ||
75 | Asker SK (107) | +41:56 | Strand Synne | 45:51 | ||
76 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +42:16 | Ksenia Penzina | 45:39 | ||
77 | Omega (126) | +42:27 | Nika Kalinina | 42:45 | ||
78 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +42:29 | Noora Hyyrynen | 44:28 | ||
79 | Frol IL (110) | +42:30 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 43:50 | ||
80 | Rehns BK (98) | +43:39 | Katja Nikitina | 40:45 | ||
81 | OK Trian (54) | +43:43 | Anna Elffors | 51:38 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +44:21 | Kate Morrison | 46:19 | ||
83 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +44:37 | Niina Kauppinen | 52:48 | ||
84 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +45:06 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 45:47 | ||
85 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +45:24 | Erica Pettersson | 45:38 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +46:34 | Filippa Spånr | 47:06 | ||
87 | Leksands OK (151) | +47:32 | Linda Lindkvist | 43:25 | ||
88 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +47:49 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 44:36 | ||
89 | Ärla IF (55) | +47:53 | Emelie Larsson | 53:13 | ||
90 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +48:03 | Maria Gorczyga | 49:46 | ||
91 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +48:11 | Lisa Schubnell | 54:19 | ||
92 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +48:42 | Hedwig Haas | 55:15 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +48:47 | Riina Liuha | 46:54 | ||
94 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +48:50 | Essi Hietaoja | 43:28 | ||
95 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +48:50 | Venla Turakainen | 48:38 | ||
96 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +48:58 | Enni Jalava | 45:10 | ||
97 | OK Raseborg (136) | +49:13 | Sara Lindholm | 49:38 | ||
98 | OK77 (71) | +50:16 | Ina Westerlund | 38:34 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +50:25 | Julie Emmerson | 47:20 | ||
100 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +50:51 | Åsa Franzen | 52:05 | ||
101 | Linköpings OK (22) | +50:51 | Therese Klintberg | 46:32 | ||
102 | Freidig SPK (25) | +51:14 | Hanne Sandstad | 45:31 | ||
103 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +51:28 | Lucyna Drewniowska | 52:34 | ||
104 | Northern Wind (219) | +51:30 | Natalia Kondrashova | 47:22 | ||
105 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +51:30 | Johanna Ritanotko | 48:51 | ||
106 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +51:31 | Elise Josefsson | 49:30 | ||
107 | Byåsen IL (117) | +51:31 | Ingeborg Eide | 43:51 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +51:33 | Luca Szuromi | 45:06 | ||
109 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +51:48 | Johanna Niittymäki | 47:47 | ||
110 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +52:00 | Reija Kallioniemi | 49:26 | ||
111 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +52:32 | Henna Yliluikki | 46:10 | ||
112 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +52:33 | Anne Mette Scmidt | 56:31 | ||
113 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +52:42 | Johanka Simkova | 46:40 | ||
114 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +52:48 | Barbora Pijakova | 54:16 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +52:56 | Mari Koivunen | 48:53 | ||
116 | Rastivarsat (102) | +52:57 | Irina Mihalko | 51:40 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +53:04 | Anni Kivilaakso | 49:20 | ||
118 | Konnerud IL (174) | +53:17 | Jenny Baklid | 44:49 | ||
119 | OUSA (1245) | +53:36 | Isabel Bryant | 51:13 | ||
120 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +54:09 | Brigitte Grueniger Huber | 47:10 | ||
121 | OK Kapa (85) | +54:10 | Irita Pu311299te | 43:01 | ||
122 | OK Roslagen (145) | +54:15 | Tekle Gvildyte | 47:18 | ||
123 | Närpes OK (159) | +54:27 | Mia Smeds | 46:30 | ||
124 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +54:44 | Virpi Palmen | 52:24 | ||
125 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +54:46 | Mari Schutskoff | 42:23 | ||
126 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +54:49 | Kati Savinainen | 48:49 | ||
127 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +55:11 | Maiju Oksanen | 51:05 | ||
128 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +55:24 | Ruska Saarela | 47:56 | ||
129 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +56:26 | Hruskova Barbora | 42:04 | ||
130 | Täby OK (73) | +56:54 | Josefine Andersson | 1:02:10 | ||
131 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +57:56 | Emilia Rantanen | 58:09 | ||
132 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +58:13 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 51:41 | ||
133 | 1750 Halden (404) | +58:15 | Jorunn Teigen | 45:31 | ||
134 | Lynx 3 (182) | +58:19 | Annamari Tiitola | 55:29 | ||
135 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +58:29 | Outi Marttila | 46:28 | ||
136 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +58:34 | Milla Vehkaoja | 58:19 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +59:13 | Sari Vääränen | 46:24 | ||
138 | IK Kronan (256) | +59:21 | Ellen Myrskog | 44:44 | ||
139 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +59:28 | Pinja Hietanen | 54:59 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +59:34 | Liga Arniece | 50:26 | ||
141 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +59:37 | Päivi Pirtilä | 52:36 | ||
142 | OK Kape (99) | +59:46 | Merike Vanjuk | 43:20 | ||
143 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +1:00:20 | Kaisa Laitinen | 48:36 | ||
144 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +1:00:30 | Emmi Hakomäki | 47:14 | ||
145 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +1:00:32 | Heli Heikkilä | 51:51 | ||
146 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +1:00:46 | Päivi Malmi | 51:32 | ||
147 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +1:00:54 | Frida Forsberg | 47:42 | ||
148 | EUOC (216) | +1:01:13 | Sarah Jones | 48:57 | ||
149 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +1:01:20 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 54:18 | ||
150 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +1:01:25 | Kim Hadorn | 57:45 | ||
151 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:01:35 | Riikka Suomalainen | 51:45 | ||
152 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +1:01:39 | Aurora Fossöy | 52:05 | ||
153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +1:01:41 | Niina Laakso | 50:59 | ||
154 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +1:01:43 | Olga Borodulina | 49:37 | ||
155 | Nord West 2 (167) | +1:01:47 | DARIA Krasilnikova | 50:22 | ||
156 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +1:01:56 | Pernilla Tunis | 48:19 | ||
157 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +1:02:06 | Suvi Oikarinen | 49:27 | ||
158 | Navi (146) | +1:02:10 | Sanni Marttinen | 47:28 | ||
159 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +1:02:42 | Tove Flodman | 55:22 | ||
160 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +1:03:34 | Sanna Andelin | 45:04 | ||
161 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +1:03:40 | Ulla Lahtinen | 49:20 | ||
162 | OK Denseln (125) | +1:03:46 | Hanna Eriksson | 49:36 | ||
163 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +1:03:48 | Hanna Vuorela | 54:08 | ||
164 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +1:03:51 | Marjut Turunen | 52:30 | ||
165 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +1:03:54 | Janika Puikkonen | 53:27 | ||
166 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +1:04:49 | Sanna Nymalm | 46:32 | ||
167 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +1:05:00 | Maija Rajaniemi | 54:36 | ||
168 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +1:05:04 | Ellen Ariansen | 55:26 | ||
169 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +1:05:41 | Lovisa Larsson | 49:45 | ||
170 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +1:05:55 | Maria Latvala | 52:13 | ||
171 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +1:06:12 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 52:14 | ||
172 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +1:06:14 | Maija Tiittanen | 52:28 | ||
173 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +1:06:16 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 50:24 | ||
174 | OLV Baselland (87) | +1:06:28 | Romina Schweizer | 1:03:04 | ||
175 | OK Meridians (164) | +1:06:55 | Zanda Abzalone | 47:08 | ||
176 | Bailamama (462) | +1:07:20 | Maria Meriläinen | 1:07:56 | ||
177 | Lytkarino (262) | +1:07:32 | Aleksandra Andronova | 45:07 | ||
178 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +1:07:34 | Kerstin Håland | 55:39 | ||
179 | White Nights SPb (157) | +1:07:35 | Elena Pisarenko | 54:14 | ||
180 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +1:07:40 | Malin Dahlström | 50:36 | ||
181 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +1:08:20 | Venla Heikkilä | 56:23 | ||
182 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +1:09:04 | Riikka Haltia | 51:59 | ||
183 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +1:09:04 | Leena Kuusipohja Johansson | 1:01:20 | ||
184 | Ganddal IL (315) | +1:09:11 | Aud Taksdal | 48:16 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +1:09:17 | Aino Ojanen | 51:46 | ||
186 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +1:09:37 | Emmi Mähönen | 51:27 | ||
187 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +1:09:46 | Mariia Blinova | 53:39 | ||
188 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +1:09:49 | Netta Tuhkanen | 52:20 | ||
189 | Rastiketut (255) | +1:10:18 | Riikka Saarimäki | 51:13 | ||
190 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +1:11:21 | Maija Keränen | 53:58 | ||
191 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +1:11:26 | Johanna Tiitto | 50:34 | ||
192 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +1:11:34 | Sandra Lauenstein | 53:01 | ||
193 | Kangasniemen Kalske (140) | +1:11:41 | Viivi Valkonen | 54:21 | ||
194 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +1:11:43 | Erja Sorri | 53:51 | ||
195 | Someron Esa (218) | +1:12:13 | Tiina Väre | 42:38 | ||
196 | SK100 (201) | +1:12:15 | Triin Aedmäe | 55:13 | ||
197 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +1:12:19 | Invild Kjesbu | 57:06 | ||
198 | Briksnis (193) | +1:12:22 | Lolita Kauke | 53:46 | ||
199 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +1:12:44 | Essi Väisänen | 50:33 | ||
200 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +1:13:26 | Julia Goldmann | 55:58 |
All | Next 200 > |