All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 2:55:06 | Natalia Gemperle | 44:16 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (32) | +1:55 | Sabine Hauswirth | 47:15 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +2:28 | Tove Alexandersson | 43:54 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +8:15 | Simona Aebersold | 48:42 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +10:43 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 50:08 | ||
6 | Halden SK (1) | +11:08 | Elena Roos | 48:23 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (12) | +11:18 | Lisa Risby | 46:42 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +11:24 | Kristin Löfgren | 51:47 | ||
9 | MS Parma (11) | +11:36 | Maija Sianoja | 50:42 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +12:36 | Marika Teini | 49:39 | ||
11 | Koovee (4) | +13:02 | Svetlana Mironova | 48:36 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +13:37 | Venla Harju | 45:49 | ||
13 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +13:51 | Lina Strand | 51:13 | ||
14 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +15:42 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 44:44 | ||
15 | NTNUI (61) | +16:09 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 50:48 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (75) | +16:22 | Elli Peltomäki | 54:27 | ||
17 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +16:57 | Anna Bachman | 47:36 | ||
18 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +16:59 | Kristine Berglia | 50:28 | ||
19 | Järla Orientering (19) | +17:00 | Karolin Ohlsson | 46:36 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +17:45 | Ursula Kadan | 53:18 | ||
21 | IGTISA (26) | +18:03 | Sandra Pauzaite | 52:25 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (35) | +19:08 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 48:32 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (30) | +21:20 | Evely Kaasiku | 53:22 | ||
24 | OK Linne (14) | +22:34 | Johanna Öberg | 51:02 | ||
25 | OK Tisaren (16) | +23:11 | Josefin Tjernlund | 57:40 | ||
26 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +23:16 | Merja Rantanen | 45:45 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (37) | +23:18 | Olga Elizarova | 55:52 | ||
28 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +23:32 | Anni Heikkonen | 55:12 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +23:50 | Adela Indrakova | 48:33 | ||
30 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +24:01 | Yulia Novikova | 1:01:49 | ||
31 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +24:02 | Minna Kauppi | 49:16 | ||
32 | OK Orion (18) | +24:11 | Nadiya Volynska | 56:07 | ||
33 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +25:23 | Ingunn Egeberg Var | 59:20 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (46) | +26:20 | Amy Nymalm | 54:30 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +26:59 | Megan Carter-Davies | 51:59 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +28:38 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 56:38 | ||
37 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +28:42 | Lizzie Ingham | 52:42 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +28:51 | Inga Dambe | 53:24 | ||
39 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +29:49 | Emma Johansson | 46:28 | ||
40 | Lynx (24) | +30:18 | Sara Karvonen | 59:40 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +30:19 | Maria Määttänen | 56:30 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (38) | +30:23 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 57:45 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (43) | +31:02 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 53:18 | ||
44 | IF Femman (112) | +32:18 | Julia Järveläinen | 51:19 | ||
45 | OK Södertörn (100) | +32:20 | Taylor Cat | 50:43 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +32:31 | Sanni Kivelä | 52:26 | ||
47 | Nord West (76) | +32:32 | Tatiana Bevza | 57:23 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +32:38 | Andrea Svensson | 52:35 | ||
49 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +34:44 | Dominique Bucher | 1:00:27 | ||
50 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +35:31 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 52:29 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +35:40 | Sara Granstedt | 57:34 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +35:44 | Isa Envall | 55:58 | ||
53 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +35:49 | Veera Kortelainen | 57:55 | ||
54 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +35:55 | Veera Klemettinen | 52:28 | ||
55 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +35:57 | Jenny Joensuu-Partanen | 1:00:54 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +36:07 | Alma Toivanen | 52:39 | ||
57 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +36:07 | Pihla Otsamo | 52:36 | ||
58 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +36:23 | Olena Pitirimova | 59:00 | ||
59 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +36:51 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 56:51 | ||
60 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +36:52 | Ilona Lainio | 57:05 | ||
61 | IL Tyrving (39) | +37:46 | Tessa Strain | 59:11 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +37:53 | Annika Viilo | 1:05:12 | ||
63 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +37:56 | Sonja Mellberg | 1:03:06 | ||
64 | Fossum IF (49) | +38:02 | Åsne Holo | 1:00:17 | ||
65 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +38:08 | Joana Wälti | 58:23 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (45) | +38:20 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:02:19 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen (40) | +39:23 | Josefine Klintberg | 57:31 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +40:09 | Maria Magnusson | 51:07 | ||
69 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +40:25 | Tia Tarkiainen | 1:02:17 | ||
70 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +41:31 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 56:11 | ||
71 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +41:35 | Evelina Wickbom | 52:55 | ||
72 | Black Sea OK (52) | +42:50 | Anastasya Neverova | 1:02:00 | ||
73 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +43:18 | Noora Hyyrynen | 55:54 | ||
74 | Frol IL (110) | +43:18 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 55:15 | ||
75 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +43:21 | Sara Johansson | 54:32 | ||
76 | Asker SK (107) | +43:28 | Strand Synne | 58:00 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +43:41 | Ksenia Penzina | 57:41 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +43:44 | Suvi Heittola | 1:02:58 | ||
79 | Rehns BK (98) | +44:40 | Katja Nikitina | 52:23 | ||
80 | Omega (126) | +44:47 | Nika Kalinina | 55:42 | ||
81 | OK Trian (54) | +46:19 | Anna Elffors | 1:04:51 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +47:25 | Kate Morrison | 1:00:00 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +47:56 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 59:14 | ||
84 | Leksands OK (151) | +49:00 | Linda Lindkvist | 55:30 | ||
85 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +49:40 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:08:28 | ||
86 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +49:46 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 57:10 | ||
87 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +50:02 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:06:47 | ||
88 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +50:09 | Enni Jalava | 56:58 | ||
89 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +50:51 | Filippa Spånr | 1:02:00 | ||
90 | OK77 (71) | +50:57 | Ina Westerlund | 49:52 | ||
91 | OK Raseborg (136) | +51:08 | Sara Lindholm | 1:02:10 | ||
92 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +51:08 | Essi Hietaoja | 56:23 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +51:13 | Riina Liuha | 59:57 | ||
94 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +51:24 | Hedwig Haas | 1:08:34 | ||
95 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +51:27 | Maria Gorczyga | 1:03:47 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +51:48 | Erica Pettersson | 1:02:39 | ||
97 | Ärla IF (55) | +52:04 | Emelie Larsson | 1:08:01 | ||
98 | Byåsen IL (117) | +52:22 | Ingeborg Eide | 55:19 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +52:31 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:00:29 | ||
100 | Freidig SPK (25) | +52:36 | Hanne Sandstad | 57:30 | ||
101 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +52:40 | Venla Turakainen | 1:03:05 | ||
102 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +52:42 | Johanna Niittymäki | 59:18 | ||
103 | Northern Wind (219) | +52:47 | Natalia Kondrashova | 59:16 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (22) | +53:02 | Therese Klintberg | 59:20 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +53:14 | Åsa Franzen | 1:05:05 | ||
106 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +54:05 | Julie Emmerson | 1:01:37 | ||
107 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +54:07 | Lucyna Drewniowska | 1:05:50 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +54:12 | Luca Szuromi | 58:22 | ||
109 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +55:07 | Henna Yliluikki | 59:22 | ||
110 | Rastivarsat (102) | +55:13 | Irina Mihalko | 1:04:33 | ||
111 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +55:16 | Johanka Simkova | 59:51 | ||
112 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +55:48 | Elise Josefsson | 1:04:24 | ||
113 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +56:49 | Barbora Pijakova | 1:08:54 | ||
114 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +56:56 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:03:49 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +56:56 | Mari Koivunen | 1:03:30 | ||
116 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +57:01 | Anne Mette Scmidt | 1:11:36 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +57:09 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:05:12 | ||
118 | OK Kapa (85) | +58:11 | Irita Pu311299te | 57:39 | ||
119 | OK Roslagen (145) | +58:16 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:01:56 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +58:23 | Mari Schutskoff | 56:37 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +58:35 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:05:06 | ||
122 | Konnerud IL (174) | +58:52 | Jenny Baklid | 1:01:01 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +59:02 | Virpi Palmen | 1:07:19 | ||
124 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +59:04 | Ruska Saarela | 1:02:13 | ||
125 | Närpes OK (159) | +59:07 | Mia Smeds | 1:01:47 | ||
126 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +1:00:03 | Kati Savinainen | 1:04:40 | ||
127 | 1750 Halden (404) | +1:00:25 | Jorunn Teigen | 58:18 | ||
128 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +1:00:30 | Brigitte Grueniger Huber | 1:04:08 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +1:00:38 | Sari Vääränen | 58:26 | ||
130 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +1:00:44 | Hruskova Barbora | 56:59 | ||
131 | OUSA (1245) | +1:00:48 | Isabel Bryant | 1:09:02 | ||
132 | IK Kronan (256) | +1:00:56 | Ellen Myrskog | 56:56 | ||
133 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +1:01:15 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:05:20 | ||
134 | OK Kape (99) | +1:01:33 | Merike Vanjuk | 55:44 | ||
135 | EUOC (216) | +1:03:28 | Sarah Jones | 1:01:49 | ||
136 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +1:03:30 | Olga Borodulina | 1:02:01 | ||
137 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +1:03:30 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:00:51 | ||
138 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:03:36 | Pinja Hietanen | 1:09:44 | ||
139 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +1:03:45 | Päivi Malmi | 1:05:08 | ||
140 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +1:03:53 | Liga Arniece | 1:05:22 | ||
141 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +1:04:22 | Päivi Pirtilä | 1:07:58 | ||
142 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +1:04:33 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:14:55 | ||
143 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +1:04:44 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 1:08:19 | ||
144 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:04:47 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:05:34 | ||
145 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +1:04:52 | Aurora Fossöy | 1:05:55 | ||
146 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +1:04:54 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:03:47 | ||
147 | Nord West 2 (167) | +1:05:14 | DARIA Krasilnikova | 1:04:26 | ||
148 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +1:06:06 | Kim Hadorn | 1:13:03 | ||
149 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +1:06:09 | Frida Forsberg | 1:03:34 | ||
150 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +1:06:15 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:04:13 | ||
151 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +1:06:23 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:08:19 | ||
152 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +1:07:05 | Sanna Andelin | 59:12 | ||
153 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +1:07:13 | Marjut Turunen | 1:06:29 | ||
154 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +1:07:21 | Sanna Nymalm | 59:41 | ||
155 | Navi (146) | +1:07:27 | Sanni Marttinen | 1:03:22 | ||
156 | OK Denseln (125) | +1:07:44 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:04:11 | ||
157 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +1:07:47 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:04:04 | ||
158 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +1:07:50 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:08:47 | ||
159 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +1:08:10 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:08:20 | ||
160 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +1:08:36 | Tove Flodman | 1:11:53 | ||
161 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +1:09:19 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:06:19 | ||
162 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +1:09:39 | Maija Rajaniemi | 1:09:52 | ||
163 | Lynx 3 (182) | +1:09:57 | Annamari Tiitola | 1:17:44 | ||
164 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +1:10:01 | Niina Laakso | 1:09:56 | ||
165 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +1:10:10 | Maija Tiittanen | 1:07:01 | ||
166 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +1:10:13 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 1:06:52 | ||
167 | OK Meridians (164) | +1:10:17 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:01:07 | ||
168 | Lytkarino (262) | +1:10:22 | Aleksandra Andronova | 58:34 | ||
169 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +1:10:34 | Ellen Ariansen | 1:11:33 | ||
170 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +1:11:05 | Maria Latvala | 1:08:00 | ||
171 | White Nights SPb (157) | +1:12:18 | Elena Pisarenko | 1:09:34 | ||
172 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +1:12:57 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 1:07:42 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +1:13:25 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:12:05 | ||
174 | OLV Baselland (87) | +1:13:42 | Romina Schweizer | 1:20:55 | ||
175 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +1:13:59 | Aino Ojanen | 1:07:05 | ||
176 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +1:14:01 | Malin Dahlström | 1:07:34 | ||
177 | Ganddal IL (315) | +1:14:27 | Aud Taksdal | 1:04:09 | ||
178 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +1:14:28 | Kerstin Håland | 1:13:10 | ||
179 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +1:14:36 | Netta Tuhkanen | 1:07:44 | ||
180 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +1:14:48 | Riikka Haltia | 1:08:20 | ||
181 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +1:14:49 | Leena Kuusipohja Johansson | 1:17:42 | ||
182 | Someron Esa (218) | +1:14:51 | Tiina Väre | 55:53 | ||
183 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +1:14:53 | Maija Keränen | 1:08:07 | ||
184 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +1:14:57 | Outi Marttila | 1:13:33 | ||
185 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +1:15:08 | Sandra Lauenstein | 1:07:12 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +1:15:09 | Mariia Blinova | 1:09:39 | ||
187 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +1:15:26 | Erja Sorri | 1:08:11 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +1:15:34 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:08:01 | ||
189 | Täby OK (73) | +1:16:31 | Josefine Andersson | 1:32:24 | ||
190 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +1:16:35 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:06:20 | ||
191 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +1:16:35 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:27:25 | ||
192 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +1:17:01 | Essi Väisänen | 1:05:27 | ||
193 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +1:17:03 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:04:19 | ||
194 | Rastiketut (255) | +1:17:32 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:09:04 | ||
195 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +1:17:33 | Lovisa Larsson | 1:12:14 | ||
196 | Ainot (160) | +1:18:02 | Hannele Tiira | 1:06:43 | ||
197 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +1:18:03 | Andersson Ella | 1:05:49 | ||
198 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +1:18:06 | Siiri Siikarla | 1:05:51 | ||
199 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +1:18:08 | Julia Goldmann | 1:11:17 | ||
200 | IF Brahe (365) | +1:18:09 | Elina Laakkonen | 1:07:50 |
All | Next 200 > |