All | Next 200 > |
1 | Alfta ÖSA OK (6) | 2:57:48 | Natalia Gemperle | 46:58 | ||
2 | Ol Norska (32) | +1:42 | Sabine Hauswirth | 49:44 | ||
3 | Stora Tuna OK (7) | +2:13 | Tove Alexandersson | 46:21 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (34) | +8:25 | Simona Aebersold | 51:34 | ||
5 | Paimion Rasti (9) | +10:41 | Ida Marie Näss Björgul | 52:48 | ||
6 | Halden SK (1) | +11:03 | Elena Roos | 51:00 | ||
7 | OK Kåre (12) | +11:21 | Lisa Risby | 49:27 | ||
8 | IFK Moras OK (33) | +11:41 | Kristin Löfgren | 54:46 | ||
9 | MS Parma (11) | +11:57 | Maija Sianoja | 53:45 | ||
10 | SK Pohjantähti (3) | +12:52 | Marika Teini | 52:37 | ||
11 | Koovee (4) | +13:02 | Svetlana Mironova | 51:18 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +13:38 | Venla Harju | 48:32 | ||
13 | Göteborg Majorna OK (5) | +13:58 | Lina Strand | 54:02 | ||
14 | Lillomarka OL (44) | +15:42 | Andrine Benjaminsen | 47:26 | ||
15 | NTNUI (61) | +16:07 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 53:28 | ||
16 | Rastikarhut (75) | +16:40 | Elli Peltomäki | 57:27 | ||
17 | Järla Orientering (19) | +16:59 | Karolin Ohlsson | 49:17 | ||
18 | IFK Lidingö SOK (8) | +17:06 | Anna Bachman | 50:27 | ||
19 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (41) | +17:11 | Kristine Berglia | 53:22 | ||
20 | Pan-Kristianstad (27) | +17:53 | Ursula Kadan | 56:08 | ||
21 | IGTISA (26) | +18:31 | Sandra Pauzaite | 55:35 | ||
22 | Nydalens SK (35) | +19:07 | Anne Margrethe Hausken Nordberg | 51:13 | ||
23 | Kangasala SK (30) | +21:59 | Evely Kaasiku | 56:43 | ||
24 | OK Linne (14) | +22:42 | Johanna Öberg | 53:52 | ||
25 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (28) | +23:09 | Merja Rantanen | 48:20 | ||
26 | OK Tisaren (16) | +23:14 | Josefin Tjernlund | 1:00:25 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (37) | +23:38 | Olga Elizarova | 58:54 | ||
28 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (13) | +23:58 | Adela Indrakova | 51:23 | ||
29 | MS Parma 2 (65) | +24:04 | Anni Heikkonen | 58:26 | ||
30 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (36) | +24:09 | Minna Kauppi | 52:05 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät (17) | +24:19 | Yulia Novikova | 1:04:49 | ||
32 | OK Orion (18) | +24:38 | Nadiya Volynska | 59:16 | ||
33 | NTNUI 2 (69) | +25:59 | Ingunn Egeberg Var | 1:02:38 | ||
34 | Pargas IF (46) | +26:49 | Amy Nymalm | 57:41 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (48) | +27:05 | Megan Carter-Davies | 54:47 | ||
36 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (63) | +28:52 | Frida Jönsson Hellstadius | 59:34 | ||
37 | Paimion Rasti 2 (50) | +29:13 | Inga Dambe | 56:28 | ||
38 | Domnarvets GoIF (20) | +30:19 | Emma Johansson | 49:40 | ||
39 | Lynx (24) | +30:36 | Sara Karvonen | 1:02:40 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (57) | +30:40 | Maria Määttänen | 59:33 | ||
41 | Halden SK 2 (21) | +30:43 | Lizzie Ingham | 57:25 | ||
42 | Koovee 2 (38) | +30:59 | Anna-Kaisa Asikainen | 1:01:03 | ||
43 | Tullinge SK (43) | +31:32 | Johanna Lönnkvist | 56:30 | ||
44 | OK Södertörn (100) | +32:15 | Taylor Cat | 53:20 | ||
45 | IF Femman (112) | +32:31 | Julia Järveläinen | 54:14 | ||
46 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (29) | +32:43 | Sanni Kivelä | 55:20 | ||
47 | Nord West (76) | +32:52 | Tatiana Bevza | 1:00:25 | ||
48 | OK Tisaren 2 (74) | +33:02 | Andrea Svensson | 55:41 | ||
49 | Järla Orientering 2 (135) | +35:23 | Dominique Bucher | 1:03:48 | ||
50 | Anttolan Urheilijat (79) | +35:34 | Henna-Riikka Haikonen | 55:14 | ||
51 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +35:53 | Sara Granstedt | 1:00:29 | ||
52 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (86) | +36:04 | Isa Envall | 59:00 | ||
53 | Suunta Jyväskylä (62) | +36:07 | Veera Klemettinen | 55:22 | ||
54 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80) | +36:13 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:01:01 | ||
55 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (59) | +36:19 | Alma Toivanen | 55:33 | ||
56 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (56) | +36:25 | Pihla Otsamo | 55:36 | ||
57 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +36:30 | Jenny Joensuu-Partanen | 1:04:09 | ||
58 | OK Orion 2 (97) | +36:44 | Olena Pitirimova | 1:02:03 | ||
59 | Turun Suunnistajat (111) | +37:26 | Ilona Lainio | 1:00:21 | ||
60 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (58) | +37:34 | Saana-Maria Rahko | 1:00:16 | ||
61 | IL Tyrving (39) | +38:00 | Tessa Strain | 1:02:07 | ||
62 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (115) | +38:16 | Annika Viilo | 1:08:17 | ||
63 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (53) | +38:19 | Sonja Mellberg | 1:06:11 | ||
64 | Fossum IF (49) | +38:43 | Åsne Holo | 1:03:40 | ||
65 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (68) | +38:52 | Joana Wälti | 1:01:49 | ||
66 | Lynx 2 (45) | +38:56 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 1:05:37 | ||
67 | OK Ravinen (40) | +39:49 | Josefine Klintberg | 1:00:39 | ||
68 | Sävedalens AIK (31) | +40:32 | Maria Magnusson | 54:12 | ||
69 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (169) | +40:58 | Tia Tarkiainen | 1:05:32 | ||
70 | Vittjärvs IK (94) | +41:54 | Evelina Wickbom | 55:56 | ||
71 | Espoon Akilles (47) | +41:58 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | 59:20 | ||
72 | Black Sea OK (52) | +43:01 | Anastasya Neverova | 1:04:53 | ||
73 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (101) | +43:21 | Noora Hyyrynen | 58:39 | ||
74 | Frol IL (110) | +43:23 | Eirin Svanöe-Hafstad | 58:02 | ||
75 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (72) | +43:51 | Sara Johansson | 57:44 | ||
76 | Asker SK (107) | +43:54 | Strand Synne | 1:01:08 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (137) | +44:00 | Ksenia Penzina | 1:00:42 | ||
78 | Rasti-Kurikka (95) | +44:31 | Suvi Heittola | 1:06:27 | ||
79 | Rehns BK (98) | +44:43 | Katja Nikitina | 55:08 | ||
80 | Omega (126) | +45:20 | Nika Kalinina | 58:57 | ||
81 | OK Trian (54) | +46:49 | Anna Elffors | 1:08:03 | ||
82 | OK Linne 2 (42) | +48:02 | Kate Morrison | 1:03:19 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot (91) | +48:20 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 1:02:20 | ||
84 | Leksands OK (151) | +49:28 | Linda Lindkvist | 58:40 | ||
85 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96) | +49:57 | Ildiko Szerencsi | 1:00:03 | ||
86 | Bäkkelagets SK (60) | +50:11 | Lisa Schubnell | 1:09:38 | ||
87 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (153) | +50:37 | Enni Jalava | 1:00:08 | ||
88 | Keuruun Kisailijat (188) | +50:47 | Niina Kauppinen | 1:12:17 | ||
89 | OK77 (71) | +51:00 | Ina Westerlund | 52:37 | ||
90 | OK Raseborg (136) | +51:20 | Sara Lindholm | 1:05:04 | ||
91 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (123) | +51:39 | Filippa Spånr | 1:05:30 | ||
92 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (66) | +51:45 | Essi Hietaoja | 59:42 | ||
93 | Kangasala SK 3 (114) | +51:52 | Maria Gorczyga | 1:06:54 | ||
94 | Kangasala SK 7 (307) | +51:56 | Riina Liuha | 1:03:22 | ||
95 | Sundsvalls OK (108) | +52:09 | Hedwig Haas | 1:12:01 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 2 (194) | +52:29 | Erica Pettersson | 1:06:02 | ||
97 | Byåsen IL (117) | +52:38 | Ingeborg Eide | 58:17 | ||
98 | Ärla IF (55) | +52:54 | Emelie Larsson | 1:11:33 | ||
99 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (189) | +52:57 | Johanna Ritanotko | 1:03:37 | ||
100 | Hiiltomiehet (279) | +53:02 | Johanna Niittymäki | 1:02:20 | ||
101 | Northern Wind (219) | +53:07 | Natalia Kondrashova | 1:02:18 | ||
102 | Freidig SPK (25) | +53:08 | Hanne Sandstad | 1:00:44 | ||
103 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134) | +53:14 | Venla Turakainen | 1:06:21 | ||
104 | Linköpings OK (22) | +53:40 | Therese Klintberg | 1:02:40 | ||
105 | IL Tyrving 2 (158) | +54:01 | Åsa Franzen | 1:08:34 | ||
106 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (67) | +54:34 | Lucyna Drewniowska | 1:08:59 | ||
107 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (148) | +54:36 | Julie Emmerson | 1:04:50 | ||
108 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132) | +54:46 | Luca Szuromi | 1:01:38 | ||
109 | IFK Moras OK 2 (90) | +55:39 | Johanka Simkova | 1:02:56 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83) | +55:47 | Henna Yliluikki | 1:02:44 | ||
111 | Rastivarsat (102) | +56:00 | Irina Mihalko | 1:08:02 | ||
112 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (845) | +56:29 | Elise Josefsson | 1:07:47 | ||
113 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +57:18 | Anni Kivilaakso | 1:06:53 | ||
114 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (23) | +57:21 | Barbora Pijakova | 1:12:08 | ||
115 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116) | +57:39 | Mari Koivunen | 1:06:55 | ||
116 | OK Pan Århus (113) | +57:57 | Anne Mette Scmidt | 1:15:14 | ||
117 | Rasti-Lukko (155) | +58:01 | Reija Kallioniemi | 1:08:46 | ||
118 | OK Kapa (85) | +58:22 | Irita Pu311299te | 1:00:32 | ||
119 | OK Roslagen (145) | +58:25 | Tekle Gvildyte | 1:04:47 | ||
120 | Kangasala SK 4 (200) | +58:51 | Mari Schutskoff | 59:47 | ||
121 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203) | +58:56 | Maiju Oksanen | 1:08:09 | ||
122 | Konnerud IL (174) | +59:09 | Jenny Baklid | 1:04:00 | ||
123 | Espoon Suunta 6 (267) | +59:40 | Virpi Palmen | 1:10:39 | ||
124 | Närpes OK (159) | +59:49 | Mia Smeds | 1:05:11 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (179) | +59:59 | Ruska Saarela | 1:05:50 | ||
126 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235) | +1:00:53 | Sari Vääränen | 1:01:23 | ||
127 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (209) | +1:00:53 | Kati Savinainen | 1:08:12 | ||
128 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (162) | +1:01:07 | Hruskova Barbora | 1:00:04 | ||
129 | 1750 Halden (404) | +1:01:12 | Jorunn Teigen | 1:01:47 | ||
130 | IK Kronan (256) | +1:01:17 | Ellen Myrskog | 59:59 | ||
131 | OLG Dachsen (336) | +1:01:19 | Brigitte Grueniger Huber | 1:07:39 | ||
132 | OUSA (1245) | +1:01:33 | Isabel Bryant | 1:12:29 | ||
133 | Olavin Rasti (147) | +1:01:59 | Minttu-Maija Repo | 1:08:46 | ||
134 | OK Kape (99) | +1:02:00 | Merike Vanjuk | 58:53 | ||
135 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (82) | +1:03:57 | Emmi Hakomäki | 1:04:00 | ||
136 | Kuzmolovo OS (154) | +1:03:59 | Olga Borodulina | 1:05:12 | ||
137 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412) | +1:04:15 | Pinja Hietanen | 1:13:05 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558) | +1:04:39 | Päivi Malmi | 1:08:44 | ||
139 | Espoon Suunta 3 (156) | +1:04:40 | Liga Arniece | 1:08:51 | ||
140 | EUOC (216) | +1:04:42 | Sarah Jones | 1:05:45 | ||
141 | Kymin Suunnistajat (120) | +1:05:10 | Päivi Pirtilä | 1:11:28 | ||
142 | NTNUI 3 (131) | +1:05:18 | Aurora Fossöy | 1:09:03 | ||
143 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (143) | +1:05:27 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 1:11:44 | ||
144 | Lappeen Riento (51) | +1:05:30 | Riikka Suomalainen | 1:08:59 | ||
145 | Paimion Rasti 3 (171) | +1:05:34 | Milla Vehkaoja | 1:18:38 | ||
146 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175) | +1:05:35 | Kaisa Laitinen | 1:07:10 | ||
147 | Nord West 2 (167) | +1:05:57 | DARIA Krasilnikova | 1:07:51 | ||
148 | OK Ravinen 2 (121) | +1:06:41 | Frida Forsberg | 1:06:48 | ||
149 | Ol Norska 2 (251) | +1:06:42 | Kim Hadorn | 1:16:21 | ||
150 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248) | +1:06:59 | Suvi Oikarinen | 1:07:39 | ||
151 | MS Parma 5 (252) | +1:07:17 | Heli Heikkilä | 1:11:55 | ||
152 | SK Vuoksi (119) | +1:07:49 | Marjut Turunen | 1:09:47 | ||
153 | Lahden Taimi (106) | +1:07:50 | Sanna Andelin | 1:02:39 | ||
154 | Navi (146) | +1:08:06 | Sanni Marttinen | 1:06:43 | ||
155 | Pargas IF 2 (128) | +1:08:06 | Sanna Nymalm | 1:03:08 | ||
156 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (661) | +1:08:33 | Ulla Lahtinen | 1:07:32 | ||
157 | OK Denseln (125) | +1:08:55 | Hanna Eriksson | 1:08:04 | ||
158 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (149) | +1:09:29 | Janika Puikkonen | 1:12:21 | ||
159 | Espoon Akilles 2 (269) | +1:09:46 | Hanna Vuorela | 1:13:25 | ||
160 | Eksjö SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850) | +1:09:59 | Tove Flodman | 1:15:58 | ||
161 | IF Femman 2 (245) | +1:10:11 | Pernilla Tunis | 1:09:53 | ||
162 | Lynx 3 (182) | +1:10:39 | Annamari Tiitola | 1:21:08 | ||
163 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (265) | +1:10:43 | Maija Rajaniemi | 1:13:38 | ||
164 | Ulvilan Ura (324) | +1:10:46 | Maija Tiittanen | 1:10:19 | ||
165 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (180) | +1:10:48 | Maria Zasimovskaia | 1:10:09 | ||
166 | Lytkarino (262) | +1:10:51 | Aleksandra Andronova | 1:01:45 | ||
167 | OK Meridians (164) | +1:10:56 | Zanda Abzalone | 1:04:28 | ||
168 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (177) | +1:10:58 | Niina Laakso | 1:13:35 | ||
169 | Lillomarka OL 2 (355) | +1:11:26 | Ellen Ariansen | 1:15:07 | ||
170 | Rasti-Nokia (266) | +1:12:41 | Maria Latvala | 1:12:18 | ||
171 | Spanish Military Team (1314) | +1:13:30 | Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso | 1:10:57 | ||
172 | White Nights SPb (157) | +1:13:34 | Elena Pisarenko | 1:13:32 | ||
173 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207) | +1:14:16 | Venla Heikkilä | 1:15:38 | ||
174 | Tullinge SK 2 (77) | +1:14:40 | Malin Dahlström | 1:10:55 | ||
175 | Kangasala SK 5 (212) | +1:14:40 | Aino Ojanen | 1:10:28 | ||
176 | OLV Baselland (87) | +1:14:42 | Romina Schweizer | 1:24:37 | ||
177 | Ganddal IL (315) | +1:14:52 | Aud Taksdal | 1:07:16 | ||
178 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (408) | +1:15:06 | Kerstin Håland | 1:16:30 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170) | +1:15:12 | Maija Keränen | 1:11:08 | ||
180 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (254) | +1:15:14 | Netta Tuhkanen | 1:11:04 | ||
181 | Someron Esa (218) | +1:15:16 | Tiina Väre | 59:00 | ||
182 | Espoon Suunta 5 (129) | +1:15:17 | Outi Marttila | 1:16:35 | ||
183 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (331) | +1:15:36 | Sandra Lauenstein | 1:10:22 | ||
184 | Tidligere toppløpere (166) | +1:16:09 | Erja Sorri | 1:11:36 | ||
185 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399) | +1:16:12 | Leena Kuusipohja Johansson | 1:21:47 | ||
186 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246) | +1:16:18 | Mariia Blinova | 1:13:30 | ||
187 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (213) | +1:16:26 | Riikka Haltia | 1:12:40 | ||
188 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (260) | +1:16:49 | Emmi Mähönen | 1:11:58 | ||
189 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (544) | +1:17:54 | Riikka Kivelä | 1:07:52 | ||
190 | Täby OK (73) | +1:17:58 | Josefine Andersson | 1:36:33 | ||
191 | Rastiimi - noname (176) | +1:18:03 | Johanna Tiitto | 1:10:30 | ||
192 | SK Vuoksi 4 (185) | +1:18:08 | Essi Väisänen | 1:09:16 | ||
193 | MS Parma 3 (84) | +1:18:13 | Emilia Rantanen | 1:31:45 | ||
194 | OK Linne 3 (89) | +1:18:39 | Lovisa Larsson | 1:16:02 | ||
195 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (247) | +1:18:41 | Invild Kjesbu | 1:16:47 | ||
196 | Rastiketut (255) | +1:18:44 | Riikka Saarimäki | 1:12:58 | ||
197 | OK Södertörn 2 (224) | +1:18:46 | Andersson Ella | 1:09:14 | ||
198 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (196) | +1:18:51 | Julia Goldmann | 1:14:42 | ||
199 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184) | +1:18:55 | Siiri Siikarla | 1:09:22 | ||
200 | IF Brahe (365) | +1:19:00 | Elina Laakkonen | 1:11:23 |
All | Next 200 > |