jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Change-over 11,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    401FRAC.O.Mulhouse (1358)+20:44Johann Kervarec1:24:29
    402FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (377)+20:48Teemu Tauriainen1:24:32
    403FINKuortaneen Kunto (362)+20:51Pyry Stevander1:24:36
    404FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (218)+20:54Pasi Pesola1:24:38
    405NORVaregg IL 2 (643)+20:57Magnus Gjerstad1:24:42
    406HUNPannon Supersonics 2 (1399)+20:58Istvan Nagy1:24:43
    407RUSYaroslavl (1245)+21:00Andrei Zhukov1:24:45
    408FINKalvolan Keihs (911)+21:02Pasi Nuottakari1:24:46
    409FINIF Minken (497)+21:04Toni Wik1:24:48
    410FINPaimion Rasti 6 (1900)+21:06Juha Suominen1:24:50
    411FINTeam Olli Jokinen (465)+21:10Tuomas Kinnunen1:24:55
    412FINLaihian Luja (276)+21:13Mika Kuusisto1:24:57
    413FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (175)+21:14Santeri Schroderus1:24:58
    414ESTOK Plva Kobras (241)+21:14Mihkel Jrveoja1:24:58
    415FINEspoon Suunta 3 (212)+21:15Olli Tiainen1:25:00
    416FINEnegia (511)+21:16Juha Hietaoja1:25:01
    417FINOulun Tarmo (533)+21:18Ilpo Viippola1:25:03
    418NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+21:21yvind Drage1:25:06
    419FINMiehikkln Vilkas (485)+21:22Joonas Notkola1:25:07
    420SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+21:26Martin Lindqvist1:25:10
    421FINEx-Legends (260)+21:28Terho Puustinen1:25:12
    422FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+21:28Reetu Inkil1:25:12
    423FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (379)+21:28Ilkka Heiskanen1:25:12
    424FINPalokan Partiolaiset (621)+21:29Miika Utter1:25:14
    425FINSuomussalmen Rasti (265)+21:30Petteri Kymlinen1:25:15
    426FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1200)+21:32Eerik Nurminen1:25:17
    427SUIOL Regio Olten (1354)+21:33Christoph Hmbelin1:25:18
    428FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340)+21:33Simo Mnttri1:25:18
    429FINRasti E4 (269)+21:36Vili Sormunen1:25:20
    430FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (391)+21:36Lassi Vnnen1:25:20
    431FINSiilin Rasti (171)+21:37Markus Prsti1:25:21
    432FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+21:38Mikko Kuusela1:25:23
    433FINRasti-Nokia (674)+21:42Andr Bruguire1:25:27
    434GERUSV TU Dresden 3 (1508)+21:42Kerstin Uiboupin1:25:27
    435FINPiispan poijjat (861)+21:45Hans Tuominen1:25:30
    436FINKoovee 5 (308)+21:46Vertti Laitinen1:25:31
    437RUSOmega 3 (490)+21:48Evgeny Baranov1:25:33
    438FINJyvskyln amk (472)+21:52Janne Km1:25:37
    439FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+21:52Heikki Aavajrvi1:25:37
    440SWEAlfta SA OK (1015)+21:53Marcus Lundagrds1:25:38
    441FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (298)+21:54Jarkko Heikkinen1:25:39
    442FINKaukaan Lyly (634)+21:55Sami Turunen1:25:39
    443SWETullinge SK 2 (140)+21:59Tintin Karlberg1:25:44
    444FINEssity Finland (735)+22:00Antti Syrjnen1:25:44
    445SUIOl Norska 2 (200)+22:03Marc Probst1:25:47
    446FINLapin Sudet (972)+22:07Tomi Lehtola1:25:51
    447SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+22:07Daniel Evaldsson1:25:52
    448RUSLeader PTZ (1040)+22:08Viktor Petrov1:25:53
    449SWETibro OK (717)+22:09Jesper Liderud1:25:54
    450FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+22:10Rafael Miguel1:25:54
    451SWEIF Thor 2 (1445)+22:12Johan Blomster1:25:56
    452SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (245)+22:12Conny Forsberg1:25:57
    453SWENykpings OK 2 (1474)+22:14Tomas Reibring1:25:59
    454SWELinkpings OK 4 (1524)+22:15ke Ljunggren1:25:59
    455FINRiihon ukk (434)+22:16Matias Hurme1:26:00
    456FINSappi Kirkniemi (342)+22:17Manne Suominen1:26:02
    457FINRasti-Jyry (420)+22:18Mika Ovaskainen1:26:02
    458FINMurut (444)+22:19Susanna Tervo1:26:04
    459FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (220)+22:22Jyrki Tuomala1:26:07
    460FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (199)+22:26Joni Koskinen1:26:10
    461FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (221)+22:26Markus Ilmarinen1:26:10
    462NOREnga (227)+22:26Trond Lund1:26:11
    463FINRasti-Pielinen (287)+22:28Pekka Sorjonen1:26:13
    464FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (380)+22:29Juho Nieminen1:26:13
    465FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (354)+22:31Petri Ketola1:26:15
    466FINJoosehukku (1658)+22:32Emilia Sthlberg1:26:16
    467SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (1395)+22:34Erik Harln1:26:18
    468FINOC Puisto (431)+22:40Jari Siitonen1:26:25
    469FINOK Trian 8 (683)+22:42Marcus von Schoultz1:26:27
    470FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+22:44Markku Mkel1:26:29
    471FIN86. Kadettikurssi (774)+22:45Antti Jppinen1:26:30
    472GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (285)+22:46Owain Jones1:26:31
    473FINKangasala SK 4 (347)+22:50Tuomo Kivel1:26:35
    474FINHakuliset (478)+22:53Saku Hakulinen1:26:38
    475FINMADROG (425)+22:56Heinmki Mikko1:26:41
    476FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (648)+22:58Jussi Parkkinen1:26:43
    477RUSMEPhI (1326)+22:59Petr Sukharev1:26:43
    478FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+22:59Juha Korpio1:26:44
    479ESTJOKA 2 (1470)+23:00Erki Pellja1:26:45
    480FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+23:00Mats Lindstrm1:26:45
    481NORVerdal OK (325)+23:01Jon Arne Skrove1:26:46
    482ESTJOKA (290)+23:03Toomas Marrandi1:26:47
    483ESTOK Prguphja (433)+23:04Risto Randmaa1:26:49
    484SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+23:05Ursula Kadan1:26:50
    485SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+23:07Arvid Sundkvist1:26:51
    486FINIntersport (344)+23:07Lauri Pyyknen1:26:52
    487FINNavi 6 (870)+23:08Herkko Hmlinen1:26:52
    488FINLapuan Virki 2 (223)+23:09Jussi Hietala1:26:54
    489FINRastiketut (489)+23:10Teemu Vartiamki1:26:55
    490NORWing OK (1035)+23:13Asbjrn Midtb1:26:58
    491FINKiimingin Urheilijat (382)+23:18Janne Runtti1:27:03
    492NORTeam Johnny (1828)+23:21Frank Lwengreen1:27:05
    493FINSuosmeren Salpa (682)+23:27Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:27:12
    494FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+23:28Pyry Ruusunen1:27:12
    495FINHellanmaan Ters (751)+23:29Matti Herttua1:27:13
    496FINRaisu Lumous (642)+23:32Pentti Iso-Markku1:27:17
    497FINEspoon Suunta 6 (317)+23:33Jussi Karelo1:27:17
    498FINMaarian Mahti (352)+23:34Timo Kankaanp1:27:19
    499FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+23:37Ville Sampolahti1:27:22
    500FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (458)+23:41Juuso Hakala1:27:25
    501FINOK Botnia (278)+23:43Johan Lvsund1:27:28
    502FINValkealan Kajo (406)+23:44Juha Koski1:27:29
    503FINRasti-Lukko 3 (480)+23:45Sami Laurila1:27:29
    504FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (279)+23:48Petteri Rantala1:27:33
    505SWEKunglvs OK (821)+23:50Magnus Hedman1:27:34
    506ESTOK TON (1091)+23:52Raivo Laanemets1:27:37
    507FINLuumen Rasti (205)+23:53Vesa Tielinen1:27:38
    508SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+23:54Anton Strandberg1:27:39
    509ESTPuujalad (389)+23:56Muru Mehis1:27:40
    510LATOK Saldus 2 (363)+23:56Gatis Grinbergs1:27:41
    511FINTeme Ski Team (302)+23:57Teemu Pasanen1:27:42
    512FINJussis seven (397)+23:58Mika Laitamki1:27:43
    513FINJuntit OK (506)+24:00Eetu Pekkanen1:27:45
    514FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+24:12Aleksei Laisev1:27:57
    515CZEBroucci a Berusky 2 (1408)+24:16Myrek Kovar1:28:00
    516SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+24:17Ueli Stalder1:28:02
    517ESTOK West (781)+24:22Raivo Reiman1:28:07
    518SWETby OK 2 (493)+24:24Otto Balck1:28:09
    519POLOK!Sport (384)+24:25Mrten Jonsson1:28:10
    520RUSVyborg-orientir (368)+24:26Fedor Predko1:28:11
    521FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+24:27Sakari Taskila1:28:12
    522FINKartankiertjt (971)+24:31Tuomas Huopana1:28:15
    523FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (364)+24:32Kalle Hkkinen1:28:17
    524FINTeam Happonen (569)+24:36Markus Happonen1:28:21
    525FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (834)+24:36Ari Palo1:28:21
    526FINHaukijahtaajat (519)+24:40Kim Nylund1:28:24
    527FINSaloisten Reipas (295)+24:42Aki Aunola1:28:26
    528FINSK-0K (1621)+24:44Jaakko Pyyknen1:28:29
    529FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (684)+24:46Mika Pimininen1:28:30
    530RUSOrienta SKI-O (324)+24:47Andrey Shvedov1:28:32
    531FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+24:48Jani Kohonen1:28:32
    532ESTSK Mercury (605)+24:49Mati Korrol1:28:34
    533FINSaarijrven Pullistus (243)+24:51Teemu Kulmala1:28:35
    534FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+24:52Timo Hyppnen1:28:37
    535FINEricsson SK (929)+24:55Istvan Szanto1:28:40
    536FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (1095)+24:56Tuomas Vin1:28:41
    537RUSNord West 3 (578)+24:59Vitalii Fedorov1:28:44
    538FINUrheilukoulu III83 (600)+25:01Jarmo Tonder1:28:46
    539FINLynx 5 (623)+25:02Sami Kivilaakso1:28:47
    540FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (361)+25:04Niki Haake1:28:48
    541FINMetshallitus (1800)+25:05Tuomas Haapalehto1:28:49
    542FINRastiPiikki (303)+25:05Matti Toivio1:28:49
    543LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (784)+25:06Jevgenijs Sproge1:28:51
    544FINPetolintu (338)+25:07Mikko Sane1:28:51
    545FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+25:07Teppo Lainio1:28:52
    546FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+25:08Harri Tuliniemi1:28:52
    547FINOK Terjrv (292)+25:09Henrik Nygrd1:28:54
    548FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (215)+25:10Mikko Piril1:28:55
    549FINKultaiset Karhut (446)+25:14Hannu Teittinen1:28:59
    550SWEEksj SOK 2 (232)+25:15Luis Sanchez Serrano1:28:59
    551DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (165)+25:15Malte Kjr Hemmingsen1:29:00
    552FINPelikassit (654)+25:15Jani Heikkil1:29:00
    553FINLitran Mitta (721)+25:16Vesa Enroth1:29:01
    554FINValtra (724)+25:17Jukka-Pekka Multasuo1:29:01
    555FINTampereen Yritys (825)+25:17Turo Valkama1:29:02
    556FINEtulan veljekset (483)+25:18Jani Etula1:29:02
    557FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+25:20Antonia Haga1:29:04
    558FINVeksin Enkelit (1744)+25:22Teo Kettunen1:29:06
    559FINSavon Suunta (281)+25:24Ossi Sippu1:29:08
    560FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (591)+25:26Ilkka Ruotsala1:29:10
    561SWETeam Vstmanland 2 (1435)+25:27Christoffer Andersn1:29:12
    562FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+25:31Jaakko Penttinen1:29:16
    563FINTeam Kuraporras (402)+25:34Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:29:19
    564FINRasti-Perni (766)+25:36Lauri Vuorinen1:29:21
    565FINRasti-Vihti (247)+25:38Niko Sorvari1:29:23
    566FINJoen Suunta (441)+25:39Jussi Vauhkonen1:29:24
    567FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+25:41Aarne Hakanen1:29:26
    568FINRastikarhut 3 (256)+25:41Pekka Aalto1:29:26
    569SWEMyggans OS (1820)+25:44Stefan Roos1:29:29
    570FINPijt-Rasti (561)+25:47Niko Nttinen1:29:31
    571ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+25:48Maiki Maalberg1:29:32
    572FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+25:50Enni Jalava1:29:35
    573FINSK Uranus (726)+25:52Panu Hyvnen1:29:37
    574SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (275)+25:54Stephan Copes1:29:38
    575FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+25:54Juho Suni1:29:39
    576SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+25:54Niclas Behrenfeldt1:29:39
    577SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (1426)+25:56Peder Pedersson1:29:40
    578FINKonserni (820)+25:58Olli Siren1:29:43
    579SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (209)+25:59Tero Junttila1:29:44
    580LAT30draugi.lv (481)+26:00Janis Znotins1:29:45
    581FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1579)+26:02Heikki Risnen1:29:47
    582FINHI-TEAM (1147)+26:05Aki Hietanen1:29:50
    583FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (515)+26:12Mikko Karhu1:29:56
    584FINRasti-Jussit (255)+26:12Pasi Lehtimki1:29:57
    585ESTVrska OK Peko (1256)+26:13Paavo Roigas1:29:58
    586FINNastolan Ter 2 (1139)+26:14Jari Immonen1:29:58
    587FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+26:15Kimmo Karhu1:29:59
    588FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (499)+26:16Sami Lfman1:30:01
    589FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+26:21Jari Niemenmaa1:30:05
    590FINKalevan Rasti 5 (442)+26:22Pieti Liukka1:30:06
    591FINBertelin pojat (341)+26:24Tuomas Tlli1:30:09
    592FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (482)+26:24Matti Peltonen1:30:09
    593FINTuuripellet (440)+26:27Raiko Pousi1:30:12
    594FINKaslink (1836)+26:29Teemu Lojamo1:30:14
    595FINYlivieskan Kuula (451)+26:31Matti Koutonen1:30:15
    596FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (332)+26:33Waltteri Volotinen1:30:17
    597FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+26:33Matti Peltola1:30:18
    598SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+26:36David Torstensson1:30:20
    599LATZiemelkurzeme OK (312)+26:39Kaspars Zudrags1:30:23
    600FINHelminiemen helmet (681)+26:41Jukka Hnninen1:30:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >