All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 25:37 | Max Peter Bejmer | 25:37 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (18) | +2 | Håvard Haga | 25:39 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +10 | Riccardo Rancan | 25:47 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +14 | Topi Raitanen | 25:51 | ||
5 | IL Tyrving (17) | +19 | Wojciech Kowalski | 25:56 | ||
6 | Frol IL (9) | +24 | Stian Sundsvik | 26:01 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +24 | Anders Vister | 26:01 | ||
8 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +26 | Ralph Street | 26:03 | ||
9 | OK Orion (32) | +26 | Thomas Curiger | 26:03 | ||
10 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +29 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 26:06 | ||
11 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +32 | Tue Lassen | 26:09 | ||
12 | Kangasala SK (45) | +33 | Kristo Heinmann | 26:10 | ||
13 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +37 | Mikko Eerola | 26:14 | ||
14 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +38 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 26:15 | ||
15 | Lillomarka OL (23) | +40 | Kris Jones | 26:17 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +44 | Quentin Rauturier | 26:21 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +46 | Otto Kaario | 26:23 | ||
18 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +53 | Jakob Lööf | 26:30 | ||
19 | OK Rodhen (101) | +57 | Vasili Straltsou | 26:34 | ||
20 | The Swans (1580) | +58 | Joacim Swan Carlsson | 26:35 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (30) | +59 | Dmitri Nakonechnyi | 26:36 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +59 | Jan Prochazka | 26:36 | ||
23 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:02 | Giacomo Frattari | 26:39 | ||
24 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:03 | Mikko Patana | 26:40 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (25) | +1:04 | Tim Robertson | 26:41 | ||
26 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:05 | Kuba Dragowski | 26:42 | ||
27 | OK Linne (11) | +1:06 | Vincent Coupat | 26:43 | ||
28 | Freidig SPK (113) | +1:07 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 26:44 | ||
29 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:08 | Henry McNulty | 26:45 | ||
30 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:09 | Matthias Leonhardt | 26:46 | ||
31 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +1:13 | Andreas Höye | 26:50 | ||
32 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +1:14 | Daniel Stenlund | 26:51 | ||
33 | Lynx (40) | +1:17 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 26:54 | ||
34 | Nord West (68) | +1:17 | Daniil Kashin | 26:54 | ||
35 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +1:18 | Carl Godager Kaas | 26:55 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +1:19 | Mikko Knuuttila | 26:56 | ||
37 | Black Sea OK (71) | +1:20 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 26:57 | ||
38 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:23 | Nikitos Karpunin | 27:00 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:25 | Florian Attinger | 27:02 | ||
40 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +1:26 | Andris Jubelis | 27:03 | ||
41 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +1:28 | Zsolt Lenkei | 27:05 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +1:29 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 27:06 | ||
43 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:31 | Antton Koivisto | 27:08 | ||
44 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:32 | Lukas Peterson | 27:09 | ||
45 | MS Parma (16) | +1:33 | Yury Tambasau | 27:10 | ||
46 | OK Denseln (19) | +1:35 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 27:12 | ||
47 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +1:35 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 27:12 | ||
48 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:37 | Leo Matinheikki | 27:14 | ||
49 | OK Tisaren (50) | +1:39 | Gustav Hinder | 27:16 | ||
50 | OK Trian (27) | +1:41 | Mikael Fabritius | 27:18 | ||
51 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:43 | Espen Nordbröden Fiskum | 27:20 | ||
52 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:44 | Aaro Aho | 27:21 | ||
53 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:45 | Dmitrii Iurev | 27:22 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +1:47 | Markus Hederskog | 27:24 | ||
55 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:47 | Timon Schweizer | 27:24 | ||
56 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +1:49 | Andreas Hall | 27:26 | ||
57 | Halden SK (5) | +1:50 | Andreas Rüedlinger | 27:27 | ||
58 | Rastikarhut (131) | +1:50 | Pyry Willman | 27:27 | ||
59 | Rastivarsat (127) | +1:52 | Tatu Leirimaa | 27:29 | ||
60 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:53 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 27:30 | ||
61 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:54 | Kari Varis | 27:31 | ||
62 | Ärla IF (12) | +1:57 | Viktor Silvemark | 27:34 | ||
63 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:59 | Oscar Johansson | 27:36 | ||
64 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +2:01 | Mika Rautanen | 27:38 | ||
65 | Tullinge SK (59) | +2:02 | Victor Imark | 27:39 | ||
66 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +2:03 | Jyri Uusitalo | 27:40 | ||
67 | OK Ogre (143) | +2:04 | Edgars Ustinovs | 27:41 | ||
68 | Catalonia Team (164) | +2:04 | Pau Llorens | 27:41 | ||
69 | NTNUI (26) | +2:06 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 27:43 | ||
70 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +2:07 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 27:44 | ||
71 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:08 | Mikko Hölsö | 27:45 | ||
72 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +2:10 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 27:47 | ||
73 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:11 | Viktor Skoog | 27:48 | ||
74 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +2:13 | Ville Kinnala | 27:50 | ||
75 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:14 | Sindre Holt | 27:51 | ||
76 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:16 | Theo Radondy | 27:53 | ||
77 | Järla Orientering (37) | +2:17 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 27:54 | ||
78 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +2:19 | Oscar Vångell | 27:56 | ||
79 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:19 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 27:56 | ||
80 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:20 | Oskar Enges | 27:57 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +2:23 | Jan Zhanal | 28:00 | ||
82 | Gävle OK (166) | +2:24 | Erik Boman | 28:01 | ||
83 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +2:25 | Viktor Svensk | 28:02 | ||
84 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:25 | Filip Grahn | 28:02 | ||
85 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:31 | Risto Uusivirta | 28:08 | ||
86 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +2:35 | Ville Mannonen | 28:12 | ||
87 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +2:36 | Joshua Dudley | 28:13 | ||
88 | Koovee 3 (107) | +2:40 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 28:17 | ||
89 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:41 | Morten Jörgensen | 28:18 | ||
90 | Växjö OK (95) | +2:42 | Isac Ericsson | 28:19 | ||
91 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +2:43 | Joonatan Kivelä | 28:20 | ||
92 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +2:45 | Niilo Syrjälä | 28:22 | ||
93 | Koovee (2) | +2:46 | Joni Hirvikallio | 28:23 | ||
94 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:46 | Evgeni Godlevski | 28:23 | ||
95 | OK Hällen (112) | +2:47 | Jonas Engström | 28:24 | ||
96 | Rehns BK (66) | +2:49 | Vladimir Tregubov | 28:26 | ||
97 | Nord West 2 (192) | +2:49 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 28:26 | ||
98 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +2:49 | Mattis Holt | 28:26 | ||
99 | Fossum IF (53) | +2:51 | Emil Ahlbäck | 28:28 | ||
100 | OK Ilves (336) | +2:51 | Oliver Kytt | 28:28 | ||
101 | OK Milan (696) | +2:52 | Per Eklöf | 28:29 | ||
102 | Byåsen IL (158) | +2:54 | Öyvind Wiggen | 28:31 | ||
103 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +2:59 | Nikita Somov | 28:36 | ||
104 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +3:06 | Otto Loukkalahti | 28:43 | ||
105 | Ol Norska (20) | +3:07 | Lukas Diener | 28:44 | ||
106 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +3:08 | Lasse Suonpää | 28:45 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +3:11 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 28:48 | ||
108 | IGTISA (34) | +3:12 | Vilius Aleliunas | 28:49 | ||
109 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +3:13 | Albin Thunberg | 28:50 | ||
110 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +3:16 | Ilari Sulkula | 28:53 | ||
111 | OK Kapa (250) | +3:17 | Ainars Lupikis | 28:54 | ||
112 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +3:18 | Kalle Kinnala | 28:55 | ||
113 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +3:20 | Henrik Väisänen | 28:57 | ||
114 | Skogslöparna (136) | +3:22 | Benjamin Näslund | 28:59 | ||
115 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +3:24 | Anders Hedberg | 29:01 | ||
116 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +3:25 | Oskar Lundqvist | 29:02 | ||
117 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +3:27 | Pascal Schmid | 29:04 | ||
118 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +3:33 | Aleksi Sopo | 29:10 | ||
119 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +3:34 | Rinat Gabitov | 29:11 | ||
120 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +3:38 | Janis Kums | 29:15 | ||
121 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +3:41 | Juri Kirjanov | 29:18 | ||
122 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +3:41 | Manu Mutka | 29:18 | ||
123 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +3:42 | Duncan Coombs | 29:19 | ||
124 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +3:43 | Michal Oljenik | 29:20 | ||
125 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +3:45 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 29:22 | ||
126 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:46 | Anton Ivanov | 29:23 | ||
127 | Navi (62) | +3:47 | Peter Bray | 29:24 | ||
128 | OK Ravinen (10) | +3:49 | Jonathan Crickmore | 29:26 | ||
129 | Azuolas (116) | +3:52 | Pranas Germanavicius | 29:29 | ||
130 | VERSME (419) | +3:54 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 29:31 | ||
131 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +3:55 | Jan Boril | 29:32 | ||
132 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +3:57 | Nicolas Simonin | 29:34 | ||
133 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +3:57 | Atte Seppänen | 29:34 | ||
134 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +3:59 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 29:36 | ||
135 | OK Roslagen (207) | +4:00 | Joel Lännevall | 29:37 | ||
136 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +4:01 | Daniel Blomster | 29:38 | ||
137 | Lynx 2 (169) | +4:02 | Juuso Metsälä | 29:39 | ||
138 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +4:03 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 29:40 | ||
139 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +4:04 | Siarhei Salodkin | 29:41 | ||
140 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +4:06 | Daniel Koivisto | 29:43 | ||
141 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +4:07 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 29:44 | ||
142 | OK Kolmården (111) | +4:07 | Emil Ljungemyr | 29:44 | ||
143 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +4:09 | Desmond Franssen | 29:46 | ||
144 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +4:10 | Albin Axelsson | 29:47 | ||
145 | EUOC (1879) | +4:11 | Eddie Narbett | 29:48 | ||
146 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:13 | Miika Nurmi | 29:50 | ||
147 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +4:14 | Edvard Sundman | 29:51 | ||
148 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:15 | Matthew Fellbaum | 29:52 | ||
149 | Attunda OK (91) | +4:17 | Karl Enges | 29:54 | ||
150 | Linköpings OK (102) | +4:18 | Per Carlborg | 29:55 | ||
151 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +4:19 | Miika Irtola | 29:56 | ||
152 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +4:20 | Pessi Liukkonen | 29:57 | ||
153 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +4:21 | Valtteri Kankainen | 29:58 | ||
154 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +4:23 | Rasmus Svantesson | 30:00 | ||
155 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +4:23 | Evgeny Artemov | 30:00 | ||
156 | Emit (321) | +4:25 | Jan Kocbach | 30:02 | ||
157 | Arboro OK (1292) | +4:25 | Agnius Ciapas | 30:02 | ||
158 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +4:27 | Aaro Asikainen | 30:04 | ||
159 | Snättringe SK (133) | +4:27 | Jesper Lidmar | 30:04 | ||
160 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +4:29 | Pekka Niemi | 30:06 | ||
161 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +4:30 | Antti Hakala | 30:07 | ||
162 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +4:31 | Samu Lehtola | 30:08 | ||
163 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +4:33 | Tom Thor | 30:10 | ||
164 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +4:34 | Oskar Lind | 30:11 | ||
165 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +4:34 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 30:11 | ||
166 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +4:34 | Arttu Taulavuori | 30:11 | ||
167 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +4:35 | Eero Saleva | 30:12 | ||
168 | IF Femman (75) | +4:36 | Victor Lövdal | 30:13 | ||
169 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +4:37 | Erik Fernlund | 30:14 | ||
170 | Medeina (202) | +4:38 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 30:15 | ||
171 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +4:40 | Endijs Titomers | 30:17 | ||
172 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +4:40 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 30:17 | ||
173 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +4:41 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 30:18 | ||
174 | OK Saldus (153) | +4:42 | Atis Reskis | 30:19 | ||
175 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +4:42 | Aleksi Lohtander | 30:19 | ||
176 | IF Rigor (1242) | +4:43 | Jonas Toftered | 30:20 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +4:44 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 30:21 | ||
178 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +4:45 | Philip Carlsson | 30:22 | ||
179 | Omega (191) | +4:46 | Alexander Kamalov | 30:23 | ||
180 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +4:46 | Linus Kristiansson | 30:23 | ||
181 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +4:46 | Joonas Rantala | 30:23 | ||
182 | DVOA (1331) | +4:48 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 30:25 | ||
183 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +4:51 | Jonas Gründler | 30:28 | ||
184 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +4:51 | Oskari Reijonen | 30:28 | ||
185 | Resultat AB (371) | +4:52 | Markus Martinelle | 30:29 | ||
186 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +4:53 | Daniil Elizarov | 30:30 | ||
187 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +4:55 | Love Sintring | 30:32 | ||
188 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +4:58 | Alexander Simanov | 30:35 | ||
189 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +5:01 | Otto Simosas | 30:38 | ||
190 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +5:03 | Pontus Karlsson | 30:40 | ||
191 | Rasti 88 (246) | +5:07 | Vesa Nokka | 30:44 | ||
192 | Haninge SOK (233) | +5:08 | Felix Persson | 30:45 | ||
193 | Asikkalan Raikas (509) | +5:13 | Jussi Kauppinen | 30:50 | ||
194 | IF Femman 2 (167) | +5:14 | Staffan Tunis | 30:51 | ||
195 | OK Meridians (157) | +5:17 | Andris Cans | 30:54 | ||
196 | IK Auseklis (249) | +5:19 | Andris Gailis | 30:56 | ||
197 | Nostars (301) | +5:21 | Uku-Laur Tali | 30:58 | ||
198 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +5:22 | Mikko Kurkela | 30:59 | ||
199 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +5:23 | Håvard Myhre | 31:00 | ||
200 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +5:24 | Reimo Liiv | 31:01 |
All | Next 200 > |