jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 1. leg Intermediate 5,0 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1691)+23:32Ilkka Vidgren49:09
    1402FINRastihaukat 2 (1246)+23:35Antero Aunesluoma49:12
    1403GBRWest Yorkshire Orienteers (1291)+23:35Mike Pedley49:12
    1404FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+23:37Mika Haaja49:14
    1405FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+23:38Mats Svedstrm49:15
    1406FINOlarin Omat Pojat (610)+23:39Leo Koskenvuo49:16
    1407FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374)+23:41Matti Laitinen49:18
    1408FINFutisforum2 (1072)+23:42Aaro Kuivalainen49:19
    1409FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+23:42Tuomas Kuparinen49:19
    1410ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+23:42Ismael Serrano Molinero49:19
    1411FINAjokoirat 3 (1572)+23:45Hkan Jerning49:22
    1412FINPyhjrven Pohti (1641)+23:46Timo Ylikangas49:23
    1413FINTeam Maha (1875)+23:47Juuso Pekkala49:24
    1414FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+23:48Leo Liukkonen49:25
    1415FINIF Femman 4 (679)+23:49Jan-Anders Backlund49:26
    1416FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1406)+23:50Saini Kyllnen49:27
    1417FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+23:50Juuso Ojasalo49:27
    1418FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+23:53Ilari Koskenmki49:30
    1419FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+23:53Antti Lepola49:30
    1420FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+23:54Heikki Alkila49:31
    1421FINLiperin Taimi 3 (1513)+23:54Jeremy Johnsson49:31
    1422FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+23:54Matti Krenlampi49:31
    1423FINEtte Lyd (1272)+23:55Marko Huotari49:32
    1424FINESE Tiimi (1113)+23:56Antti Ripatti49:33
    1425FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+23:56Antti Tuomaala49:33
    1426FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1287)+23:58Lauri Markelin49:35
    1427FIN7 Sieppoa (1753)+23:58Reijo Mattila49:35
    1428FINRastiaasit (993)+24:00Antero Komi49:37
    1429FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+24:00Atte Penttinen49:37
    1430FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1078)+24:00Huovinrinteen Raketit 149:37
    1431NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+24:00Kristian Lvs49:37
    1432FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+24:01Tuomas Meurman49:38
    1433FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+24:04Tuukka Peiponen49:41
    1434FINFennovoima (1707)+24:04Pekka Nurmilaukas49:41
    1435FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+24:05Kari Elovaara49:42
    1436FINParoc (1719)+24:06Patrik Ahlbck49:43
    1437FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+24:07Timo Lehtinen49:44
    1438FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+24:09Jarno Rantala49:46
    1439FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+24:10Mikko Viitala49:47
    1440FINRastiprojekti 2018 (1673)+24:10Jouko Rautasalo49:47
    1441FINPohjankyrn Rasti (399)+24:11Petja Jantunen49:48
    1442FINTeam FIMM HumGen (1793)+24:12Sini Kerminen49:49
    1443FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727)+24:14Henri Jalonen49:51
    1444FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487)+24:15Lassi Valtanen49:52
    1445FINElMys (1624)+24:15Arto Etu-Huitti49:52
    1446FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+24:17Timo Kontola49:54
    1447FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (553)+24:18Tero Kosunen49:55
    1448FINHkkilijt (1344)+24:18Konsta Wjuga49:55
    1449FINUNO SK (507)+24:20Teemu Virtanen49:57
    1450FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+24:22Tiia Keltamki49:59
    1451FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+24:24Henri Virtanen50:01
    1452FINTeam SOSE (883)+24:25Lasse Roiha50:02
    1453FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+24:26Petteri Lintunen50:03
    1454FINWanhat weikot yr. (697)+24:26Antti Mkinen50:03
    1455FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+24:26Marko Vainio50:03
    1456FINFujitsu 2 (1706)+24:30Heini Papinsaari50:07
    1457FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+24:31Poppis Suomela50:08
    1458FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+24:32Kari Kuusniemi50:09
    1459FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+24:34Arto Sopanen50:11
    1460FINEspoo Expos (1081)+24:36Tuomas Kaukonen50:13
    1461FINLekapojat (1690)+24:38Sampo Antila50:15
    1462FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136)+24:40Ella Jurvakainen50:17
    1463FINSports by LUT 2 (1227)+24:40Mika Immonen50:17
    1464FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+24:40Ville Kmrinen50:17
    1465SWEOK Lalle (1775)+24:42Johan Alenius50:19
    1466FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+24:43Eino Kossila50:20
    1467FINSuunnaton Into (693)+24:44Ilkka Saarimki50:21
    1468FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+24:44Toni Kalliokoski50:21
    1469FINPrssi ry 2 (1773)+24:44Samuel Latvanen50:21
    1470FINWiik-Manselin (1670)+24:45Erica Wiik50:22
    1471FINHakunila Orienteering (1584)+24:46Eero Riikonen50:23
    1472FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+24:47Jaakko Tyynel50:24
    1473FINKorona (1066)+24:49Matti Hmlinen50:26
    1474FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1867)+24:49Mikko Anttila50:26
    1475FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+24:50Jaakko Vaho50:27
    1476FINMMK OK (1698)+24:50Veli-Matti Virtanen50:27
    1477FINDatactica (824)+24:52Seppo Kuusisto50:29
    1478FINVesikmmenet (1546)+24:52Torssonen Petteri50:29
    1479LATIK Auseklis 3 (694)+24:55Aleksandrs Tambovcevs50:32
    1480FINRastiPiikki 5 (1484)+24:56Jani Ekqvist50:33
    1481FINPositiivinen ylltys (1536)+24:56Lilja sterman50:33
    1482FINOtaKraa (1601)+24:56Laura Lundell50:33
    1483FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+24:57Lasse Kervinen50:34
    1484FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1162)+24:57Tuomas Lahtinen50:34
    1485FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+24:58Tuomas Kaira50:35
    1486FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+25:01Heikki Haasmaa50:38
    1487FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+25:04Antti Mlknen50:41
    1488FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (860)+25:05Janne Karhunen50:42
    1489FINBaron Team (1716)+25:05Simo Kuisma50:42
    1490FINVTT (699)+25:06Juha Salmela50:43
    1491FINWIO Team (1324)+25:06Harri Lnsipuro50:43
    1492FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+25:08Tomi Liljemark50:45
    1493FINRasti 88 3 (663)+25:11Touko Tuomola50:48
    1494FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+25:14Kristiina Lampinen50:51
    1495FINSallan Karhut 2 (1864)+25:16Hannu Auvinen50:53
    1496FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+25:17Henri Munukka50:54
    1497FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1373)+25:20Martti Hakola50:57
    1498FINFennia (524)+25:21Timo Pietikinen50:58
    1499FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+25:22Jukka Leppimki50:59
    1500FINRiikku Runners Alavus (936)+25:23Joni Mkiranta51:00
    1501FIN101. Kadettikurssi (549)+25:24Pauli Piirainen51:01
    1502FINPaha Rasti (876)+25:25Sami Liponkoski51:02
    1503FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+25:26Ville Laine51:03
    1504FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+25:28Jouni Volotinen51:05
    1505FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+25:28Urho Vepslinen51:05
    1506LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+25:31Valdis Lepiksons51:08
    1507FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+25:32Juha Einonen51:09
    1508FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+25:33Mikko Myhnen51:10
    1509FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+25:34Antti Hrknen51:11
    1510FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+25:36Timo Lipponen51:13
    1511FINFTA 2 (939)+25:36Ilmari Larivuo51:13
    1512FINMETSn thden (1141)+25:37Tomi Korkeakangas51:14
    1513FINABB SK (1171)+25:40Tomi Veikonheimo51:17
    1514FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160)+25:41Aleksi Lyytikinen51:18
    1515FINNordea Urheilu (638)+25:43Mika Jalamo51:20
    1516FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+25:43Petri Kauppinen51:20
    1517FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+25:44Olli Suonurmi51:21
    1518FINTeam Allback (1616)+25:47Wille Keltikangas51:24
    1519FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+25:48Timo Ruotsalainen51:25
    1520FINTelko (940)+25:48Bo Johansson51:25
    1521FINSuuntavaisto SK (947)+25:49Joni Tonteri51:26
    1522FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+25:51Valtteri Kuuranne51:28
    1523FINAlijmhyvitys (1805)+25:51Jussi Haara51:28
    1524FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158)+25:53Teuvo Maunula51:30
    1525FINKiljavan opisto (1144)+25:55Aatu Kytl51:32
    1526FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+25:55Antti Miettinen51:32
    1527FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+25:57Teemu Hrknen51:34
    1528FINJutopia (1562)+25:58Jaakko Jutila51:35
    1529FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+25:59Mikko Vesterinen51:36
    1530FINSPYMS (759)+26:00Jussi Miikki51:37
    1531FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+26:01Matti Joensuu51:38
    1532FINRantaharjun Ponnistus (1573)+26:03Toni Kuparinen51:40
    1533FINbo Klyx (1715)+26:03Marika Kurri51:40
    1534FINVRU Hyvink (1668)+26:04Tuukka Hyytiinen51:41
    1535FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+26:07Tarmo Puolivli51:44
    1536FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+26:09Jarmo Antikainen51:46
    1537FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+26:10Janne Grekula51:47
    1538FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1090)+26:14Kari Kinnari51:51
    1539USAOUSA (629)+26:15Leigh Turner51:52
    1540FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1097)+26:15Eero Raittila51:52
    1541FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+26:17Jukka Keskitalo51:54
    1542FINSurut (1540)+26:17Ilkka Saarimaa51:54
    1543FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+26:18Riina Suntioinen51:55
    1544FINPuijon Pojat (738)+26:20Martti Vanala51:57
    1545FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+26:21Isto Hyyrylinen51:58
    1546FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1414)+26:22Mikael Laurila51:59
    1547FINPetjveden Petjiset (1319)+26:22Sami Jussila51:59
    1548FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+26:23Antti Nsil52:00
    1549FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+26:25Teemu Toivonen52:02
    1550FINRistin Kilta (1190)+26:27Jyri Maanp52:04
    1551FINTsmmts (1260)+26:28Lauri Kajanoja52:05
    1552FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+26:30Jari Talvitie52:07
    1553FINRytit (1785)+26:32Janne Ryti52:09
    1554FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+26:33Ville Mki-Mantila52:10
    1555FINAuran Vannas (598)+26:34Pauli Syrjl52:11
    1556FINMenestyspojat (1656)+26:37Niko Pukkila52:14
    1557FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067)+26:38Tatu Huovila52:15
    1558FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+26:38Juho Kallio52:15
    1559FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+26:47Harri Peltola52:24
    1560FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1241)+26:50Matias Hynnen52:27
    1561FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1099)+26:53Jarmo Honkanen52:30
    1562FINF (974)+26:54Jouni Salamki52:31
    1563FINTeam Lohkare (1777)+26:55Hiironen Petri52:32
    1564FINRasti-UHO (1307)+26:57Topi Krkkinen52:34
    1565FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+26:58Miikka Kaira52:35
    1566FINFreeport Cobalt (849)+27:00Pekka Maasalo52:37
    1567FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (715)+27:01Juho Torkkel52:38
    1568FINInkeroisten Terho 2 (1495)+27:02Lauri Kivel52:39
    1569FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1150)+27:04Riku Ahola52:41
    1570FINSomeron Esa 2 (1489)+27:04Mikko Mattila52:41
    1571FINSomeron Esa 3 (826)+27:05Tiina Karvonen52:42
    1572FINPolvisuunta OK (1779)+27:06Ossi Syl52:43
    1573FINSK SK (1350)+27:09Tom Gretteberg52:46
    1574FINIin Yritys (1063)+27:11Kari Backman52:48
    1575FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+27:14Pekka Rapeli52:51
    1576FINMPY (1751)+27:16Lari Kaasalainen52:53
    1577FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1456)+27:17Tauno Suominen52:54
    1578FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+27:20Elina Rauhala52:57
    1579FINLateksii (1854)+27:20Minna Miettinen52:57
    1580FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+27:21Markus Suutari52:58
    1581FINLkintvarikko (1569)+27:22Veikko Hilli52:59
    1582FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+27:24Jere Jskelinen53:01
    1583FINKoposen 7 veljest (1812)+27:27Asko Koponen53:04
    1584FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+27:29Paavo Ritvanen53:06
    1585FINInkeroisen Pojat (1791)+27:32Tomi Inkeroinen53:09
    1586FINMustat Veljet (1816)+27:39Eeva-Sofia Lassinharju53:16
    1587FINSkrinnarit (1253)+27:44Reino Kaario53:21
    1588FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+27:47Erkki Oinaskallio53:24
    1589FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+27:49Topi Pihko53:26
    1590FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+27:52Elmeri Voutilainen53:29
    1591FINDroit (1017)+27:54Erkka Hautamki53:31
    1592FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465)+27:58Jarkko Kirjavainen53:35
    1593FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+28:00Henri Jokinen53:37
    1594FINRuutiukot (1714)+28:09Mika Antrela53:46
    1595FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+28:16Tuukka Tuomola53:53
    1596FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+28:18Sasu Marila53:55
    1597FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098)+28:21Timo-Jaakko Joensuu53:58
    1598FINEKI (1813)+28:25Henrik sterberg54:02
    1599FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+28:26Jarkko Kaura54:03
    1600FINMetths (1684)+28:26Mikko Reinil54:03
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >