All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 30:31 | Max Peter Bejmer | 30:31 | ||
2 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3 | Håvard Haga | 30:34 | ||
3 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +7 | Riccardo Rancan | 30:38 | ||
4 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +8 | Topi Raitanen | 30:39 | ||
5 | Frol IL (9) | +11 | Stian Sundsvik | 30:42 | ||
6 | IL Tyrving (17) | +13 | Wojciech Kowalski | 30:44 | ||
7 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +22 | Anders Vister | 30:53 | ||
8 | OK Orion (32) | +23 | Thomas Curiger | 30:54 | ||
9 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +32 | Ralph Street | 31:03 | ||
10 | Lillomarka OL (23) | +34 | Kris Jones | 31:05 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (45) | +36 | Kristo Heinmann | 31:07 | ||
12 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +38 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 31:09 | ||
13 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +38 | Tue Lassen | 31:09 | ||
14 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +42 | Otto Kaario | 31:13 | ||
15 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +44 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 31:15 | ||
16 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +50 | Quentin Rauturier | 31:21 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +54 | Mikko Eerola | 31:25 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +56 | Jan Prochazka | 31:27 | ||
19 | Koovee 2 (25) | +58 | Tim Robertson | 31:29 | ||
20 | The Swans (1580) | +59 | Joacim Swan Carlsson | 31:30 | ||
21 | OK Linne (11) | +1:00 | Vincent Coupat | 31:31 | ||
22 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +1:00 | Henry McNulty | 31:31 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +1:02 | Mikko Patana | 31:33 | ||
24 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +1:03 | Carl Godager Kaas | 31:34 | ||
25 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +1:04 | Mikko Knuuttila | 31:35 | ||
26 | MS Parma (16) | +1:04 | Yury Tambasau | 31:35 | ||
27 | Freidig SPK (113) | +1:05 | Håvard Sandstad Eidsmo | 31:36 | ||
28 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +1:07 | Jakob Lööf | 31:38 | ||
29 | Lynx (40) | +1:07 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 31:38 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +1:08 | Daniel Stenlund | 31:39 | ||
31 | OK Raseborg (142) | +1:09 | Kuba Dragowski | 31:40 | ||
32 | OK Pan Århus 2 (125) | +1:10 | Giacomo Frattari | 31:41 | ||
33 | Black Sea OK (71) | +1:12 | Ivan Potylitsyn | 31:43 | ||
34 | OK Rodhen (101) | +1:12 | Vasili Straltsou | 31:43 | ||
35 | Bussola OK (189) | +1:12 | Matthias Leonhardt | 31:43 | ||
36 | Nord West (68) | +1:14 | Daniil Kashin | 31:45 | ||
37 | Hiisirasti (30) | +1:16 | Dmitri Nakonechnyi | 31:47 | ||
38 | Black Sea OK 2 (252) | +1:16 | Nikitos Karpunin | 31:47 | ||
39 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +1:18 | Florian Attinger | 31:49 | ||
40 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +1:20 | Andreas Höye | 31:51 | ||
41 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +1:21 | Andris Jubelis | 31:52 | ||
42 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +1:22 | Zsolt Lenkei | 31:53 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +1:23 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 31:54 | ||
44 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +1:24 | Antonio Martinez Perez | 31:55 | ||
45 | OK Denseln (19) | +1:25 | Algirdas Bartkevicius | 31:56 | ||
46 | IFK Umeå (93) | +1:27 | Lukas Peterson | 31:58 | ||
47 | OK Tisaren (50) | +1:28 | Gustav Hinder | 31:59 | ||
48 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +1:29 | Espen Nordbröden Fiskum | 32:00 | ||
49 | OK Trian (27) | +1:30 | Mikael Fabritius | 32:01 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +1:31 | Leo Matinheikki | 32:02 | ||
51 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +1:31 | Timon Schweizer | 32:02 | ||
52 | SK Uusi (174) | +1:35 | Antton Koivisto | 32:06 | ||
53 | OK Södertörn (69) | +1:36 | Dmitrii Iurev | 32:07 | ||
54 | Halden SK (5) | +1:37 | Andreas Rüedlinger | 32:08 | ||
55 | NTNUI (26) | +1:39 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 32:10 | ||
56 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +1:41 | Dmitry Mihalkin | 32:12 | ||
57 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +1:41 | Aaro Aho | 32:12 | ||
58 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +1:43 | Kari Varis | 32:14 | ||
59 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +1:45 | Andreas Hall | 32:16 | ||
60 | Rastikarhut (131) | +1:46 | Pyry Willman | 32:17 | ||
61 | Rastivarsat (127) | +1:48 | Tatu Leirimaa | 32:19 | ||
62 | Catalonia Team (164) | +1:49 | Pau Llorens | 32:20 | ||
63 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +1:50 | Markus Hederskog | 32:21 | ||
64 | Ärla IF (12) | +1:52 | Viktor Silvemark | 32:23 | ||
65 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +1:52 | Jyri Uusitalo | 32:23 | ||
66 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +1:54 | Niels Christian Hellerud | 32:25 | ||
67 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +1:58 | Carl Petter Lyngen | 32:29 | ||
68 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +1:58 | Oscar Johansson | 32:29 | ||
69 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +1:59 | Mika Rautanen | 32:30 | ||
70 | Tullinge SK (59) | +2:00 | Victor Imark | 32:31 | ||
71 | OK Ogre (143) | +2:01 | Edgars Ustinovs | 32:32 | ||
72 | Kils OK (1124) | +2:03 | Viktor Skoog | 32:34 | ||
73 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +2:05 | Mikko Hölsö | 32:36 | ||
74 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +2:06 | Chris Smithard | 32:37 | ||
75 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +2:08 | Ville Kinnala | 32:39 | ||
76 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +2:08 | Sindre Holt | 32:39 | ||
77 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +2:10 | Viktor Svensk | 32:41 | ||
78 | Järla Orientering (37) | +2:11 | Ivan Kuchmenko | 32:42 | ||
79 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +2:13 | Kristoffer Tengroth | 32:44 | ||
80 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +2:13 | Theo Radondy | 32:44 | ||
81 | Attunda OK 2 (300) | +2:15 | Oskar Enges | 32:46 | ||
82 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +2:17 | Jan Zhanal | 32:48 | ||
83 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +2:18 | Oscar Vångell | 32:49 | ||
84 | Kristiansand OK 2 (99) | +2:19 | Morten Jörgensen | 32:50 | ||
85 | Hestra IF (78) | +2:20 | Filip Grahn | 32:51 | ||
86 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +2:22 | Joshua Dudley | 32:53 | ||
87 | RasTiimi (148) | +2:22 | Risto Uusivirta | 32:53 | ||
88 | Gävle OK (166) | +2:24 | Erik Boman | 32:55 | ||
89 | Koovee (2) | +2:31 | Joni Hirvikallio | 33:02 | ||
90 | Inkeroisten Terho (778) | +2:43 | Evgeni Godlevski | 33:14 | ||
91 | Fossum IF (53) | +2:57 | Emil Ahlbäck | 33:28 | ||
92 | Rehns BK (66) | +3:02 | Vladimir Tregubov | 33:33 | ||
93 | OK Hällen (112) | +3:04 | Jonas Engström | 33:35 | ||
94 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +3:06 | Ville Mannonen | 33:37 | ||
95 | IGTISA (34) | +3:07 | Vilius Aleliunas | 33:38 | ||
96 | Ol Norska (20) | +3:08 | Lukas Diener | 33:39 | ||
97 | OK Milan (696) | +3:10 | Per Eklöf | 33:41 | ||
98 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +3:13 | Otto Loukkalahti | 33:44 | ||
99 | Koovee 3 (107) | +3:13 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 33:44 | ||
100 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +3:15 | Lasse Suonpää | 33:46 | ||
101 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +3:15 | Joonatan Kivelä | 33:46 | ||
102 | Byåsen IL (158) | +3:16 | Öyvind Wiggen | 33:47 | ||
103 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +3:16 | Nikita Somov | 33:47 | ||
104 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +3:18 | Mattis Holt | 33:49 | ||
105 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +3:20 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 33:51 | ||
106 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +3:20 | Albin Thunberg | 33:51 | ||
107 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +3:21 | Niilo Syrjälä | 33:52 | ||
108 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +3:24 | Ilari Sulkula | 33:55 | ||
109 | OK Kapa (250) | +3:24 | Ainars Lupikis | 33:55 | ||
110 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +3:25 | Henrik Väisänen | 33:56 | ||
111 | Nord West 2 (192) | +3:27 | Viacheslav Martinovskii | 33:58 | ||
112 | Växjö OK (95) | +3:29 | Isac Ericsson | 34:00 | ||
113 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (239) | +3:31 | Kalle Kinnala | 34:02 | ||
114 | Skogslöparna (136) | +3:32 | Benjamin Näslund | 34:03 | ||
115 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +3:32 | Pascal Schmid | 34:03 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +3:35 | Anders Hedberg | 34:06 | ||
117 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +3:35 | Rinat Gabitov | 34:06 | ||
118 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +3:37 | Janis Kums | 34:08 | ||
119 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +3:37 | Oskar Lundqvist | 34:08 | ||
120 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +3:39 | Juri Kirjanov | 34:10 | ||
121 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +3:41 | Aleksi Sopo | 34:12 | ||
122 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +3:42 | Michal Oljenik | 34:13 | ||
123 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +3:43 | Duncan Coombs | 34:14 | ||
124 | Navi (62) | +3:44 | Peter Bray | 34:15 | ||
125 | OK Ravinen (10) | +3:45 | Jonathan Crickmore | 34:16 | ||
126 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (213) | +3:51 | Manu Mutka | 34:22 | ||
127 | Joutsenon Kullervo (272) | +3:53 | Atte Seppänen | 34:24 | ||
128 | Lahden Taimi (277) | +3:54 | Anton Ivanov | 34:25 | ||
129 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +3:56 | Nicolas Simonin | 34:27 | ||
130 | OK Roslagen (207) | +3:59 | Joel Lännevall | 34:30 | ||
131 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (619) | +3:59 | Vladyslav Laskarzhevsky | 34:30 | ||
132 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +4:11 | Daniel Koivisto | 34:42 | ||
133 | OK Ilves (336) | +4:15 | Oliver Kytt | 34:46 | ||
134 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +4:16 | Jan Boril | 34:47 | ||
135 | OK Kolmården (111) | +4:18 | Emil Ljungemyr | 34:49 | ||
136 | Azuolas (116) | +4:22 | Pranas Germanavicius | 34:53 | ||
137 | Lynx 2 (169) | +4:24 | Juuso Metsälä | 34:55 | ||
138 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +4:26 | Siarhei Salodkin | 34:57 | ||
139 | VERSME (419) | +4:28 | Paulius Kudriavcevas | 34:59 | ||
140 | South London Orienteers (961) | +4:28 | Matthew Fellbaum | 34:59 | ||
141 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +4:29 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 35:00 | ||
142 | OK Trian 2 (73) | +4:32 | Daniel Blomster | 35:03 | ||
143 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +4:33 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 35:04 | ||
144 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +4:34 | Albin Axelsson | 35:05 | ||
145 | Karjaan Ura (407) | +4:36 | Edvard Sundman | 35:07 | ||
146 | EUOC (1879) | +4:36 | Eddie Narbett | 35:07 | ||
147 | Attunda OK (91) | +4:37 | Karl Enges | 35:08 | ||
148 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +4:39 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 35:10 | ||
149 | Linköpings OK (102) | +4:42 | Per Carlborg | 35:13 | ||
150 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +4:42 | Desmond Franssen | 35:13 | ||
151 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +4:43 | Rasmus Svantesson | 35:14 | ||
152 | Snättringe SK (133) | +4:44 | Jesper Lidmar | 35:15 | ||
153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +4:45 | Miika Nurmi | 35:16 | ||
154 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +4:47 | Eero Saleva | 35:18 | ||
155 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +4:49 | Valtteri Kankainen | 35:20 | ||
156 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +4:49 | Miika Irtola | 35:20 | ||
157 | Alatornion Pirkat (752) | +4:50 | Arttu Taulavuori | 35:21 | ||
158 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +4:52 | Pessi Liukkonen | 35:23 | ||
159 | Kangasala SK 3 (346) | +4:53 | Samu Lehtola | 35:24 | ||
160 | Arboro OK (1292) | +4:54 | Agnius Ciapas | 35:25 | ||
161 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (267) | +4:56 | Pekka Niemi | 35:27 | ||
162 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +4:58 | Aaro Asikainen | 35:29 | ||
163 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +5:00 | Evgeny Artemov | 35:31 | ||
164 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (603) | +5:00 | Antti Hakala | 35:31 | ||
165 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +5:02 | Philip Carlsson | 35:33 | ||
166 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +5:02 | Oskar Lind | 35:33 | ||
167 | IF Femman (75) | +5:04 | Victor Lövdal | 35:35 | ||
168 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +5:04 | Erik Fernlund | 35:35 | ||
169 | Emit (321) | +5:06 | Jan Kocbach | 35:37 | ||
170 | Sonkajärven Pahka (214) | +5:08 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | 35:39 | ||
171 | Medeina (202) | +5:09 | Simonas Tamosaitis | 35:40 | ||
172 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +5:09 | Daniil Elizarov | 35:40 | ||
173 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +5:10 | Pontus Karlsson | 35:41 | ||
174 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +5:10 | Aleksi Lohtander | 35:41 | ||
175 | OK Saldus (153) | +5:12 | Atis Reskis | 35:43 | ||
176 | Söders-Tyresö (320) | +5:13 | Tom Thor | 35:44 | ||
177 | Omega (191) | +5:14 | Alexander Kamalov | 35:45 | ||
178 | Trollhättans SOK (210) | +5:14 | Linus Kristiansson | 35:45 | ||
179 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +5:16 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 35:47 | ||
180 | MS Parma 3 (139) | +5:18 | Eero-Matti Vainio | 35:49 | ||
181 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (176) | +5:19 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 35:50 | ||
182 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +5:20 | Endijs Titomers | 35:51 | ||
183 | DVOA (1331) | +5:21 | Sergei Ryzhkov | 35:52 | ||
184 | IF Rigor (1242) | +5:22 | Jonas Toftered | 35:53 | ||
185 | Resultat AB (371) | +5:23 | Markus Martinelle | 35:54 | ||
186 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +5:25 | Jonas Gründler | 35:56 | ||
187 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +5:25 | George Mavchun | 35:56 | ||
188 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +5:28 | Joonas Rantala | 35:59 | ||
189 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +5:30 | Love Sintring | 36:01 | ||
190 | OK Trian 3 (172) | +5:31 | Oskari Reijonen | 36:02 | ||
191 | Kuzmolovo 110 (251) | +5:34 | Alexander Simanov | 36:05 | ||
192 | Rasti 88 (246) | +5:37 | Vesa Nokka | 36:08 | ||
193 | Haninge SOK (233) | +5:39 | Felix Persson | 36:10 | ||
194 | OK Meridians (157) | +5:43 | Andris Cans | 36:14 | ||
195 | Vang OL (1316) | +5:45 | Njaal Ellegaard Melby | 36:16 | ||
196 | Nostars (301) | +5:55 | Uku-Laur Tali | 36:26 | ||
197 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (264) | +6:00 | Mikko Kurkela | 36:31 | ||
198 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +6:04 | Reimo Liiv | 36:35 | ||
199 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +6:05 | Bogdan Rodionov | 36:36 | ||
200 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +6:07 | Otto Simosas | 36:38 |
All | Next 200 > |