< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
801 | Tane 60 vuotta (1699) | +18:18 | Jussi-Pekka Lemettinen | 48:49 | ||
802 | Mammutti Marssin kiertäjät (1563) | +18:19 | Jari Pitkäkoski | 48:50 | ||
803 | Eksjö SOK 3 (1525) | +18:20 | Clemens Wolfram | 48:51 | ||
804 | Aron Haka (1626) | +18:20 | Sami Kattilakoski | 48:51 | ||
805 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (996) | +18:21 | Pasi Reunanen | 48:52 | ||
806 | Lounapartio (1039) | +18:21 | Arttu Arponen | 48:52 | ||
807 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (732) | +18:22 | Aleksi Lahti | 48:53 | ||
808 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589) | +18:24 | Jari Niemenmaa | 48:55 | ||
809 | LostBoys (1123) | +18:25 | Kimmo Vänni | 48:56 | ||
810 | Stronger Together (1108) | +18:27 | Antti Kumara | 48:58 | ||
811 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (373) | +18:29 | Erkki Vähäsöyrinki | 49:00 | ||
812 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +18:29 | Teemu Myllymäki | 49:00 | ||
813 | Samba Trail Running Club (1766) | +18:31 | Mikko Kolehmainen | 49:02 | ||
814 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (803) | +18:32 | Paavo Forsberg | 49:03 | ||
815 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (531) | +18:34 | Tommi Nyman | 49:05 | ||
816 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +18:34 | Aleksi Lampi | 49:05 | ||
817 | Takas OK (350) | +18:35 | Remigijus Masilionis | 49:06 | ||
818 | Espoon Suunta 5 (393) | +18:35 | Henrik Palmen | 49:06 | ||
819 | OLG Cordoba (545) | +18:35 | Peter Dauwalder | 49:06 | ||
820 | Turun NMKY (1314) | +18:37 | Villiam Saarinen | 49:08 | ||
821 | Off Course (1832) | +18:37 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 49:08 | ||
822 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (1680) | +18:38 | Seppo Särkkä | 49:09 | ||
823 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +18:39 | Jussi Lassila | 49:10 | ||
824 | Rakvere OK (630) | +18:39 | Ragnar Rooba | 49:10 | ||
825 | Lapua-ketjut (1267) | +18:39 | Ilkka Mikkola | 49:10 | ||
826 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +18:40 | Geza Molnar | 49:11 | ||
827 | PK Racing Team (449) | +18:41 | Teemu Pietilä | 49:12 | ||
828 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +18:41 | Mikko Halonen | 49:12 | ||
829 | Maasotakoulu LPR (322) | +18:42 | Jonathan Åman | 49:13 | ||
830 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +18:42 | Juha Tilli | 49:13 | ||
831 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +18:43 | Pierre Mahieu | 49:14 | ||
832 | Finspångs SOK 2 (1475) | +18:44 | Gunnar Nilsson | 49:15 | ||
833 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +18:44 | Johanna Viilo | 49:15 | ||
834 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +18:45 | Teemu Järvenpää | 49:16 | ||
835 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +18:45 | Lars Lindgren | 49:16 | ||
836 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +18:46 | Jarmo Oikarinen | 49:17 | ||
837 | OK Raseborg 2 (409) | +18:47 | Mats Lundström | 49:18 | ||
838 | Roosan kuntokoulu (529) | +18:48 | Valtteri Laine | 49:19 | ||
839 | Thinkers (709) | +18:48 | Olli Makkonen | 49:19 | ||
840 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184) | +18:48 | Karri Koistinen | 49:19 | ||
841 | IOF (662) | +18:49 | David Wästlund | 49:20 | ||
842 | Löytänen Rastit (1730) | +18:49 | Mikko Talvitie | 49:20 | ||
843 | Rånäs OK 2 (464) | +18:51 | Jonas Eriksson | 49:22 | ||
844 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +18:51 | Eveliina Hirvonen | 49:22 | ||
845 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +18:51 | Pekka Koponen | 49:22 | ||
846 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +18:52 | Esa Nenonen | 49:23 | ||
847 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +18:52 | Herman Lange | 49:23 | ||
848 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (580) | +18:53 | Tapio Lehtinen | 49:24 | ||
849 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (692) | +18:53 | Pasi Kyheröinen | 49:24 | ||
850 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +18:54 | Oliver Jõgeva | 49:25 | ||
851 | Need for speed (1650) | +18:55 | Lars Erik Gjein | 49:26 | ||
852 | Team Lost (706) | +18:56 | Jan Hopearuoho | 49:27 | ||
853 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +18:56 | Osmo Nevalainen | 49:27 | ||
854 | OK Meridians 2 (271) | +18:57 | Jekabs Knets | 49:28 | ||
855 | GRK (1769) | +18:57 | Juho Sihvola | 49:28 | ||
856 | OK Trian 4 (349) | +18:58 | Fredrik Blomster | 49:29 | ||
857 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (856) | +18:58 | Lauri Jolanki | 49:29 | ||
858 | Laitilan Jyske (659) | +18:59 | Mikael Lähteenmäki | 49:30 | ||
859 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +18:59 | Bernt Slotte | 49:30 | ||
860 | Himangan Urheilijat (488) | +19:00 | Kimmo Mäkelä | 49:31 | ||
861 | IF Femman 3 (258) | +19:01 | Thomas Jansson | 49:32 | ||
862 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +19:01 | Tero Kokkoniemi | 49:32 | ||
863 | Harhaveikot (725) | +19:02 | Ville Reinikainen | 49:33 | ||
864 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1011) | +19:02 | Mika Ojala | 49:33 | ||
865 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +19:03 | Seppo Jokinen | 49:34 | ||
866 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +19:04 | Joona Miettinen | 49:35 | ||
867 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +19:05 | Benjamin Holmgren | 49:36 | ||
868 | Kyrös-Rasti (897) | +19:05 | Vesa Suonurmi | 49:36 | ||
869 | All In - Sandviken (1678) | +19:05 | Fredrik Mäkinen | 49:36 | ||
870 | Outotec (622) | +19:06 | Petri Tikkanen | 49:37 | ||
871 | Snättringe SK 2 (366) | +19:07 | Jörgen Hector | 49:38 | ||
872 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (468) | +19:07 | Marko Haapakoski | 49:38 | ||
873 | Team Azure (814) | +19:07 | Teemu Vidgren | 49:38 | ||
874 | Team Laardi (1630) | +19:07 | Mikko Tervajoki | 49:38 | ||
875 | Navi 10 (1397) | +19:08 | Timo Kohvakka | 49:39 | ||
876 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (286) | +19:09 | Lasse Laakso | 49:40 | ||
877 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +19:09 | Lasse Westerholm | 49:40 | ||
878 | UMA Idrottsförening (263) | +19:10 | Olof Borell | 49:41 | ||
879 | SeNaatti (1119) | +19:10 | Asko Heinaro | 49:41 | ||
880 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +19:11 | Matti Kilpi | 49:42 | ||
881 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +19:12 | Janne Åberg | 49:43 | ||
882 | OK Kapa 2 (1499) | +19:12 | Matiss Arnicans | 49:43 | ||
883 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1549) | +19:12 | Ossi Hahtela | 49:43 | ||
884 | Verdal OK 2 (904) | +19:13 | Erik Fröseth | 49:44 | ||
885 | Dream Team (1857) | +19:13 | Ilari Saikkonen | 49:44 | ||
886 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (1366) | +19:14 | Tapani Partanen | 49:45 | ||
887 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +19:14 | Linus Peltonen | 49:45 | ||
888 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454) | +19:14 | Marko Rajala | 49:45 | ||
889 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +19:15 | Tomi Kanniainen | 49:46 | ||
890 | Rastitykki (548) | +19:15 | Reima Harju | 49:46 | ||
891 | SukK 83 (661) | +19:16 | Verneri Lehtovirta | 49:47 | ||
892 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +19:16 | Jari Ojala | 49:47 | ||
893 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +19:17 | Jouni Luhtala | 49:48 | ||
894 | IF Brahe 2 (318) | +19:18 | Niklas Lindell | 49:49 | ||
895 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (1447) | +19:18 | Heikki Huhtinen | 49:49 | ||
896 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +19:20 | Lukas Schumann | 49:51 | ||
897 | Rajaveljet (628) | +19:20 | Jarkko Ruokonen | 49:51 | ||
898 | Indre Östfold OK (370) | +19:21 | Thomas Bedin | 49:52 | ||
899 | Rastivarsat 4 (616) | +19:21 | Iiro Kuusela | 49:52 | ||
900 | CH-Polymers (1623) | +19:21 | Ari Ääri | 49:52 | ||
901 | Rastivarsat 2 (375) | +19:23 | Olli Liikkanen | 49:54 | ||
902 | SK Määrämiehet (1648) | +19:23 | Juha Sipponen | 49:54 | ||
903 | Fujitsu (655) | +19:24 | Erno Paju | 49:55 | ||
904 | Turun Eränkävijät (954) | +19:24 | Vesa Laurila | 49:55 | ||
905 | Ristin Miehet (1274) | +19:24 | Aki Lahti | 49:55 | ||
906 | SK Mortis (394) | +19:25 | Jukka Rusanen | 49:56 | ||
907 | Koovee 6 (415) | +19:25 | Mikko Riihimäki | 49:56 | ||
908 | Turun Partio-Sissit ry (1652) | +19:25 | Valtteri Vilkki | 49:56 | ||
909 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (770) | +19:26 | Pasi Lahtinen | 49:57 | ||
910 | Dentina (819) | +19:26 | Jussi Birling | 49:57 | ||
911 | OC Toffee 2 (1492) | +19:26 | Teemu Hourula | 49:57 | ||
912 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +19:27 | Arto Ahonen | 49:58 | ||
913 | Koskenkorvan Kisattaret (1877) | +19:27 | Jarkko Lehtiniemi | 49:58 | ||
914 | Bona Fide (771) | +19:28 | Ylo Viru | 49:59 | ||
915 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (979) | +19:28 | Antti Patjas | 49:59 | ||
916 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (852) | +19:29 | Tomi Korhonen | 50:00 | ||
917 | Veikkaus (924) | +19:29 | Sami Sundström | 50:00 | ||
918 | IF Thor (1351) | +19:29 | Matviy Khotyaintsev | 50:00 | ||
919 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (1295) | +19:30 | Veli Mäki | 50:01 | ||
920 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +19:31 | Juhani Toimela | 50:02 | ||
921 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +19:31 | Eveliina Muukkonen | 50:02 | ||
922 | Toimen Pojat (782) | +19:32 | Aapo Rainio | 50:03 | ||
923 | Ilmatorjunta (810) | +19:32 | Antti Metsänvirta | 50:03 | ||
924 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +19:33 | Olli Pöyry | 50:04 | ||
925 | OZONS OK 3 (1640) | +19:33 | Normunds Leina | 50:04 | ||
926 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (747) | +19:34 | Matti Huotari | 50:05 | ||
927 | Socca (1833) | +19:34 | Timo Sirola | 50:05 | ||
928 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +19:34 | Antti Koljonen | 50:05 | ||
929 | Rastihaukat (568) | +19:35 | Harri Kauppinen | 50:06 | ||
930 | Ryttylän Kiri (1261) | +19:35 | Ville Rahkonen | 50:06 | ||
931 | Metos (1218) | +19:36 | Antti Myllys | 50:07 | ||
932 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +19:36 | Harald Rooth | 50:07 | ||
933 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +19:37 | Mikke Maronen | 50:08 | ||
934 | Sitowise (1614) | +19:37 | Anders Koponen | 50:08 | ||
935 | Taxi Team (785) | +19:38 | Timo Luoto | 50:09 | ||
936 | RaTro (969) | +19:38 | Maria Itkonen | 50:09 | ||
937 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1276) | +19:38 | Ville Rehn | 50:09 | ||
938 | Lemin Eskot (841) | +19:39 | Jari Parviainen | 50:10 | ||
939 | Veljekset Heiskanen (919) | +19:39 | Juuso Heiskanen | 50:10 | ||
940 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +19:40 | Kari Hara | 50:11 | ||
941 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (1491) | +19:40 | Jan Tolkkinen | 50:11 | ||
942 | OL Toten-Troll (1361) | +19:41 | Onno Verberne | 50:12 | ||
943 | CADS Team (1784) | +19:41 | Antti Seppä | 50:12 | ||
944 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1125) | +19:42 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 50:13 | ||
945 | IK Kronan (1298) | +19:42 | Kenneth Grankull | 50:13 | ||
946 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +19:43 | Aapo Varis | 50:14 | ||
947 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +19:43 | Henning B. Carlsen | 50:14 | ||
948 | Aivan Sama (398) | +19:44 | Pasi Elolampi | 50:15 | ||
949 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +19:45 | Mikael Gull | 50:16 | ||
950 | Puskasilimät OK (1131) | +19:45 | Tuomas Ketonen | 50:16 | ||
951 | Espoon Akilles 3 (704) | +19:47 | Miska Riissanen | 50:18 | ||
952 | Viitamäen Veto (1615) | +19:47 | Simo Viitanen | 50:18 | ||
953 | Valkealan Kajo 3 (1469) | +19:48 | Antti Vainikka | 50:19 | ||
954 | Spektrum (1293) | +19:49 | Henrik Stubb | 50:20 | ||
955 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +19:50 | Jonas Nylund | 50:21 | ||
956 | Espoon Suunta 8 (714) | +19:53 | Antti Kemppainen | 50:24 | ||
957 | Prihat/EKKS (995) | +19:53 | Matti Puukko | 50:24 | ||
958 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +19:54 | Antti Haapalainen | 50:25 | ||
959 | OK Jorren (1568) | +19:55 | Henrik Backman | 50:26 | ||
960 | NiPa (1604) | +19:55 | Juho Nissi | 50:26 | ||
961 | Puolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761) | +19:56 | Veijo Heikkinen | 50:27 | ||
962 | Alanurmon Vire (886) | +19:57 | Tuomo Mukkala | 50:28 | ||
963 | OK Trian 7 (761) | +19:58 | Emil Johansson | 50:29 | ||
964 | IK Auseklis 5 (337) | +19:59 | Peteris Hokonens | 50:30 | ||
965 | Oma Säästöpankki (1792) | +19:59 | Nyholm Thomas | 50:30 | ||
966 | OK EMitVit (908) | +20:01 | Vesa Heikkilä | 50:32 | ||
967 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1448) | +20:01 | Pekka Vornanen | 50:32 | ||
968 | Firstbeat (585) | +20:02 | Tuomas Romppainen | 50:33 | ||
969 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837) | +20:02 | Samuli Kunttu | 50:33 | ||
970 | Dirty Seven (1772) | +20:03 | Lainpelto Vesa | 50:34 | ||
971 | PET orienteering Finland (611) | +20:04 | Samu Tuomaala | 50:35 | ||
972 | Kunto Kaverit (875) | +20:04 | Harri Kaipainen | 50:35 | ||
973 | Surikati (479) | +20:05 | Sandis Zukulis | 50:36 | ||
974 | Järfälla OK 2 (1420) | +20:05 | William Grunder | 50:36 | ||
975 | Laihian Luja 3 (1443) | +20:06 | Juha Laasanen | 50:37 | ||
976 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +20:07 | Mika Simonen | 50:38 | ||
977 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +20:07 | Olli-Pekka Pohjola | 50:38 | ||
978 | Jääkäriprikaati (572) | +20:08 | Jari Tenno | 50:39 | ||
979 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (1612) | +20:09 | Eero Syrjä | 50:40 | ||
980 | Savon Suunta 2 (867) | +20:10 | Pekka Tiainen | 50:41 | ||
981 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +20:11 | Risto Niinimäki | 50:42 | ||
982 | Hiiltomiehet 3 (1377) | +20:11 | Juha Ketola | 50:42 | ||
983 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +20:12 | Toni Lehmussaari | 50:43 | ||
984 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +20:12 | Erno Pakkala | 50:43 | ||
985 | Virtokarin Skogsmårdarna (1763) | +20:12 | Ristomatti Hakola | 50:43 | ||
986 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +20:13 | Esko Harila | 50:44 | ||
987 | Husulan Kunto (975) | +20:13 | Janne Härkönen | 50:44 | ||
988 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (1006) | +20:13 | Aku-Pekka Fagerholm | 50:44 | ||
989 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230) | +20:14 | Pekka Mäntylä | 50:45 | ||
990 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +20:14 | Jaakko Norrkniivilä | 50:45 | ||
991 | Hyvinkään Rasti (198) | +20:15 | Lauri Aaltonen | 50:46 | ||
992 | Kontaten Maaliin (1638) | +20:15 | Ollipekka Kailari | 50:46 | ||
993 | NTNUI 5 (1894) | +20:15 | Åsne Skram Trömborg | 50:46 | ||
994 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +20:17 | Eero Luurila | 50:48 | ||
995 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (933) | +20:18 | Jukka Tani | 50:49 | ||
996 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1195) | +20:18 | Kari Sillanpää | 50:49 | ||
997 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +20:19 | Mauri Holopainen | 50:50 | ||
998 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1412) | +20:19 | Juhani Koivisto | 50:50 | ||
999 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (938) | +20:20 | Mikko Kaartinen | 50:51 | ||
1000 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074) | +20:20 | Juhana Kammonen | 50:51 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |