< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1401 | Ajokoirat 3 (1572) | +51:42 | Håkan Jerning | 1:54:46 | ||
1402 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1428) | +51:44 | Klaus Kuusi | 1:54:48 | ||
1403 | Röytiöt (1785) | +51:45 | Janne Röytiö | 1:54:49 | ||
1404 | Ristin Kilta (1190) | +51:55 | Jyri Maanpää | 1:54:59 | ||
1405 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +51:55 | Ville Kämäräinen | 1:54:59 | ||
1406 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1160) | +51:58 | Aleksi Lyytikäinen | 1:55:02 | ||
1407 | Köntit (1036) | +51:59 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 1:55:03 | ||
1408 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1287) | +52:00 | Lauri Markelin | 1:55:04 | ||
1409 | Team Lohkare (1777) | +52:02 | Hiironen Petri | 1:55:06 | ||
1410 | Musta Neliö 3 (1860) | +52:05 | Mikko Myöhänen | 1:55:09 | ||
1411 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +52:06 | Antti Kalliomäki | 1:55:10 | ||
1412 | Ristiin Rastiin (1285) | +52:07 | Jarkko Kaura | 1:55:11 | ||
1413 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +52:07 | Jarmo Kokkola | 1:55:11 | ||
1414 | Downtown 65 2 (1216) | +52:09 | Antti Tuomaala | 1:55:13 | ||
1415 | Lahden Taimi 2 (799) | +52:10 | Marko Ollikainen | 1:55:14 | ||
1416 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +52:11 | Tuomas Kuparinen | 1:55:15 | ||
1417 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1372) | +52:16 | Petri Viertiö | 1:55:20 | ||
1418 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (1076) | +52:25 | Martti Tytykoski | 1:55:29 | ||
1419 | OK Lalle (1775) | +52:25 | Johan Alenius | 1:55:29 | ||
1420 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +52:26 | Henri Munukka | 1:55:30 | ||
1421 | London Lords (1735) | +52:29 | Paul Todd | 1:55:33 | ||
1422 | Salomonin pojat (928) | +52:32 | Juhani Tuomaala | 1:55:36 | ||
1423 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1206) | +52:33 | Teemu Puputti | 1:55:37 | ||
1424 | Losy (1732) | +52:34 | Pavel Filatov | 1:55:38 | ||
1425 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1240) | +52:38 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 1:55:42 | ||
1426 | Hakuna Matata (1337) | +52:42 | Outi Valkonen | 1:55:46 | ||
1427 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1741) | +52:43 | Kari Elovaara | 1:55:47 | ||
1428 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1517) | +52:44 | Ilkka Koskinen | 1:55:48 | ||
1429 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049) | +52:47 | Jyri Myllymäki | 1:55:51 | ||
1430 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +52:47 | Antti Mälkönen | 1:55:51 | ||
1431 | Spede Rasti (1560) | +52:48 | Anssi Niinimäki | 1:55:52 | ||
1432 | Närpes OK 2 (1105) | +52:49 | Mats Svedström | 1:55:53 | ||
1433 | ABB SK (1171) | +52:51 | Tomi Veikonheimo | 1:55:55 | ||
1434 | Team SOSE (883) | +52:52 | Lasse Roiha | 1:55:56 | ||
1435 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +52:52 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:55:56 | ||
1436 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +52:54 | Ilari Koskenmäki | 1:55:58 | ||
1437 | Puutteenperän Konkelot (1106) | +53:12 | Timo Kontola | 1:56:16 | ||
1438 | Alijäämähyvitys (1805) | +53:16 | Jussi Haara | 1:56:20 | ||
1439 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +53:27 | Juho Rankinen | 1:56:31 | ||
1440 | SPYMS (759) | +53:28 | Jussi Miikki | 1:56:32 | ||
1441 | Suunnaton Into 4 (901) | +53:30 | Olli Sundberg | 1:56:34 | ||
1442 | Team Tiuraniemi (1169) | +53:34 | Juha Tiuraniemi | 1:56:38 | ||
1443 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +53:39 | Andis Locmelis | 1:56:43 | ||
1444 | Rastiaasit (993) | +53:41 | Antero Komi | 1:56:45 | ||
1445 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +53:47 | Pasi Mutikainen | 1:56:51 | ||
1446 | IK Auseklis 3 (694) | +53:48 | Aleksandrs Tambovcevs | 1:56:52 | ||
1447 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +53:49 | Petri Iloviita | 1:56:53 | ||
1448 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +53:52 | Risto Uuttu | 1:56:56 | ||
1449 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1754) | +53:55 | Juuso Kiviranta | 1:56:59 | ||
1450 | Lets get LOST (1100) | +53:59 | Benjamin Haavisto | 1:57:03 | ||
1451 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1090) | +54:00 | Kari Kinnari | 1:57:04 | ||
1452 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +54:03 | Terje Midtbö | 1:57:07 | ||
1453 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786) | +54:03 | Mauri Jokitalo | 1:57:07 | ||
1454 | Saurusmetsän (fos)Siilit (1058) | +54:05 | Riina Suntioinen | 1:57:09 | ||
1455 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +54:06 | Petteri Tuovinen | 1:57:10 | ||
1456 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +54:13 | Aleksi Ikonen | 1:57:17 | ||
1457 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +54:15 | Timo Lipponen | 1:57:19 | ||
1458 | METSÄn tähden (1141) | +54:16 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 1:57:20 | ||
1459 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (860) | +54:17 | Janne Karhunen | 1:57:21 | ||
1460 | Rasti-Hukat (1194) | +54:25 | Matti Joensuu | 1:57:29 | ||
1461 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +54:25 | Lars Fjeldstad | 1:57:29 | ||
1462 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +54:31 | Lassi Valtanen | 1:57:35 | ||
1463 | Täsmämätäs (1260) | +54:32 | Lauri Kajanoja | 1:57:36 | ||
1464 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (937) | +54:34 | Risto Pura | 1:57:38 | ||
1465 | Datactica (824) | +54:43 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:57:47 | ||
1466 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +54:46 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 1:57:50 | ||
1467 | Järvenpään Palo (994) | +54:50 | Lasse Kervinen | 1:57:54 | ||
1468 | Hirvensalon Heitto (833) | +54:57 | Mika Rostedt | 1:58:01 | ||
1469 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +55:00 | Sini Kerminen | 1:58:04 | ||
1470 | PohjaKosketus (1112) | +55:01 | Marko Vainio | 1:58:05 | ||
1471 | Surut (1540) | +55:02 | Ilkka Saarimaa | 1:58:06 | ||
1472 | Savon Kylähullut (1323) | +55:05 | Topi Pihko | 1:58:09 | ||
1473 | Musta Neliö 2 (1463) | +55:17 | Tomi Kulmala | 1:58:21 | ||
1474 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +55:19 | Marika Kurri | 1:58:23 | ||
1475 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (1664) | +55:21 | Tilda Andersson | 1:58:25 | ||
1476 | Melassikatastrofi (1172) | +55:23 | Tiia Keltamäki | 1:58:27 | ||
1477 | Hamulan Hölökkeejät (1829) | +55:25 | Sami Alitalo | 1:58:29 | ||
1478 | Trimap (973) | +55:26 | Lauri Toivonen | 1:58:30 | ||
1479 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +55:28 | Teemu Toivonen | 1:58:32 | ||
1480 | Suunta-Veikot (1148) | +55:32 | Rami Helander | 1:58:36 | ||
1481 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +55:34 | Kari Backman | 1:58:38 | ||
1482 | Rantaharjun Ponnistus (1573) | +55:34 | Toni Kuparinen | 1:58:38 | ||
1483 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +55:36 | Pekka Rapeli | 1:58:40 | ||
1484 | HeSeKeKo (1026) | +55:38 | Keijo Kantojärvi | 1:58:42 | ||
1485 | Rasti-UHO (1307) | +55:40 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 1:58:44 | ||
1486 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +55:43 | Risto Höglund | 1:58:47 | ||
1487 | OC Tuska (1255) | +55:44 | Mika Heikkinen | 1:58:48 | ||
1488 | Keffin suunnistajat (1180) | +55:45 | Heikki Haasmaa | 1:58:49 | ||
1489 | Rastiprojekti 2018 (1673) | +55:45 | Jouko Rautasalo | 1:58:49 | ||
1490 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +55:47 | Jere Jääskeläinen | 1:58:51 | ||
1491 | Tieto (1168) | +55:50 | Hannu Siitonen | 1:58:54 | ||
1492 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +55:51 | Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:58:55 | ||
1493 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +55:52 | Poppis Suomela | 1:58:56 | ||
1494 | Lääkintävarikko (1569) | +55:54 | Veikko Hilli | 1:58:58 | ||
1495 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +55:55 | Riku Ahola | 1:58:59 | ||
1496 | ESE Tiimi (1113) | +55:56 | Antti Ripatti | 1:59:00 | ||
1497 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +55:57 | Aatu Kytölä | 1:59:01 | ||
1498 | John Deere (749) | +55:59 | Janne Lintala | 1:59:03 | ||
1499 | Laihian Luja 4 (999) | +55:59 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:59:03 | ||
1500 | Espoon Tapiot (1238) | +56:01 | Teemu Härkönen | 1:59:05 | ||
1501 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1429) | +56:01 | Valtteri Kuuranne | 1:59:05 | ||
1502 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +56:02 | Henri Virtanen | 1:59:06 | ||
1503 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (1158) | +56:03 | Teuvo Maunula | 1:59:07 | ||
1504 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +56:04 | Maiju Kohonen | 1:59:08 | ||
1505 | Team Merikoski (1762) | +56:07 | Riku Merikoski | 1:59:11 | ||
1506 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +56:10 | Martti Hakola | 1:59:14 | ||
1507 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1472) | +56:12 | Eveliina Lohikainen | 1:59:16 | ||
1508 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1084) | +56:14 | Tuukka Tuomola | 1:59:18 | ||
1509 | Nordea Urheilu (638) | +56:19 | Mika Jalamo | 1:59:23 | ||
1510 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +56:26 | Eero Riikonen | 1:59:30 | ||
1511 | WIO Team (1324) | +56:28 | Harri Länsipuro | 1:59:32 | ||
1512 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493) | +56:43 | Jukka Keskitalo | 1:59:47 | ||
1513 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +57:26 | Tuukka Peiponen | 2:00:30 | ||
1514 | Polvisuunta OK (1779) | +57:26 | Ossi Säylä | 2:00:30 | ||
1515 | Voitolla yöhön (1824) | +57:27 | Antti Näsilä | 2:00:31 | ||
1516 | Downtown 65 3 (1220) | +57:28 | Markus Mattsson | 2:00:32 | ||
1517 | Korona (1066) | +57:29 | Matti Hämäläinen | 2:00:33 | ||
1518 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1098) | +57:29 | Timo-Jaakko Joensuu | 2:00:33 | ||
1519 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +57:30 | Jarkko Kirjavainen | 2:00:34 | ||
1520 | Raula Team (1702) | +57:30 | Aleksi Kankaanpää | 2:00:34 | ||
1521 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +57:31 | Sampsa Laakso | 2:00:35 | ||
1522 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +57:31 | Marko Huotari | 2:00:35 | ||
1523 | HattikW (1869) | +57:33 | Henna Saarinen | 2:00:37 | ||
1524 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +57:35 | Tomi Myllärinen | 2:00:39 | ||
1525 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1495) | +57:38 | Lauri Kivelä | 2:00:42 | ||
1526 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +57:40 | Heini Papinsaari | 2:00:44 | ||
1527 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +57:40 | Sofia Pellonperä | 2:00:44 | ||
1528 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +57:44 | Arto Vedenpää | 2:00:48 | ||
1529 | Ari Pojjaat (765) | +57:53 | Juuso Mutikainen | 2:00:57 | ||
1530 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +57:58 | Reijo Mattila | 2:01:02 | ||
1531 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +58:11 | Eija Koskivaara | 2:01:15 | ||
1532 | Louhelan Woima (1117) | +58:30 | Janne Puhakka | 2:01:34 | ||
1533 | Telko (940) | +58:32 | Bo Johansson | 2:01:36 | ||
1534 | MS Parma 9 (1038) | +58:35 | Timo Sairanen | 2:01:39 | ||
1535 | Ruutiukot (1714) | +58:35 | Mika Antrela | 2:01:39 | ||
1536 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +58:44 | Tuukka Hyytiäinen | 2:01:48 | ||
1537 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +58:46 | Matti Silvennoinen | 2:01:50 | ||
1538 | RastiPiikkiö 5 (1484) | +58:47 | Jani Ekqvist | 2:01:51 | ||
1539 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1182) | +58:49 | Juho Mattila | 2:01:53 | ||
1540 | WSP-Trafix (1264) | +58:50 | Heikki Alkila | 2:01:54 | ||
1541 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +58:50 | Henri Jalonen | 2:01:54 | ||
1542 | Freeport Cobalt (849) | +58:52 | Pekka Maasalo | 2:01:56 | ||
1543 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +58:53 | Antti Lepola | 2:01:57 | ||
1544 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1742) | +58:53 | Ville Laine | 2:01:57 | ||
1545 | Lauttakylän Luja (965) | +58:54 | Lasse Varjonen | 2:01:58 | ||
1546 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +58:55 | Tuomas Kaukonen | 2:01:59 | ||
1547 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1120) | +58:55 | Jari Talvitie | 2:01:59 | ||
1548 | Liperin Taimi 3 (1513) | +58:56 | Jeremy Johnsson | 2:02:00 | ||
1549 | FTA (650) | +59:06 | Pyry Tapio | 2:02:10 | ||
1550 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +59:06 | Valtteri Renvall | 2:02:10 | ||
1551 | OK Ohana (1657) | +59:07 | Lauri Ahola | 2:02:11 | ||
1552 | Tunkiomadot (1882) | +59:09 | Ari Ahola-Olli | 2:02:13 | ||
1553 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (792) | +59:11 | Janne Grekula | 2:02:15 | ||
1554 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +59:19 | Tatu Huovila | 2:02:23 | ||
1555 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +59:35 | Arto Korpinen | 2:02:39 | ||
1556 | EKI (1813) | +59:35 | Henrik Österberg | 2:02:39 | ||
1557 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +59:40 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 2:02:44 | ||
1558 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +59:44 | Inese Varna | 2:02:48 | ||
1559 | Rasti 88 3 (663) | +59:46 | Touko Tuomola | 2:02:50 | ||
1560 | Hal Bro (920) | +59:54 | Pasi Henriksson | 2:02:58 | ||
1561 | Droit (1017) | +59:54 | Erkka Hautamäki | 2:02:58 | ||
1562 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +59:58 | Mikko Viitala | 2:03:02 | ||
1563 | IK Auseklis 2 (968) | +59:59 | Arnis Snore | 2:03:03 | ||
1564 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1136) | +1:00:03 | Ella Jurvakainen | 2:03:07 | ||
1565 | OtaKraa (1601) | +1:00:03 | Laura Lundell | 2:03:07 | ||
1566 | Exme (1738) | +1:00:03 | Kalle Mikkonen | 2:03:07 | ||
1567 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1109) | +1:00:05 | Jari Jääskeläinen | 2:03:09 | ||
1568 | Vaihdevuodet (1781) | +1:00:08 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:03:12 | ||
1569 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +1:00:13 | Otto Piilonen | 2:03:17 | ||
1570 | AS Wassuttajat (958) | +1:00:26 | Arto Sopanen | 2:03:30 | ||
1571 | Rastihaukat 2 (1246) | +1:01:02 | Antero Aunesluoma | 2:04:06 | ||
1572 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1126) | +1:01:17 | Tuomas Meurman | 2:04:21 | ||
1573 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +1:01:23 | Simo Jutila | 2:04:27 | ||
1574 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1374) | +1:01:24 | Matti Laitinen | 2:04:28 | ||
1575 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +1:01:25 | Jarmo Karjala | 2:04:29 | ||
1576 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839) | +1:01:35 | Jouni Volotinen | 2:04:39 | ||
1577 | KIWA Inspecta (1851) | +1:01:37 | Henri Jokinen | 2:04:41 | ||
1578 | EläMys (1624) | +1:01:41 | Arto Etu-Huitti | 2:04:45 | ||
1579 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1025) | +1:01:43 | Leo Liukkonen | 2:04:47 | ||
1580 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1219) | +1:01:44 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 2:04:48 | ||
1581 | ÅF (974) | +1:01:47 | Jouni Salamäki | 2:04:51 | ||
1582 | SK SK (1350) | +1:01:52 | Tom Gretteberg | 2:04:56 | ||
1583 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +1:02:03 | Juha Einonen | 2:05:07 | ||
1584 | Värska OK Peko 2 (1403) | +1:02:34 | Rein Zaitsev | 2:05:38 | ||
1585 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +1:02:35 | Antti Härkönen | 2:05:39 | ||
1586 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1097) | +1:02:53 | Eero Raittila | 2:05:57 | ||
1587 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (804) | +1:02:56 | Jarmo Salonen | 2:06:00 | ||
1588 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +1:02:59 | Tauno Suominen | 2:06:03 | ||
1589 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642) | +1:03:03 | Matti Kärenlampi | 2:06:07 | ||
1590 | Fennia (524) | +1:03:06 | Timo Pietikäinen | 2:06:10 | ||
1591 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +1:03:46 | Miikka Kaira | 2:06:50 | ||
1592 | Geodeesi (1622) | +1:03:47 | Örjan Stenflo | 2:06:51 | ||
1593 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281) | +1:03:48 | Johanna Aho | 2:06:52 | ||
1594 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +1:03:49 | Tommi Haapala | 2:06:53 | ||
1595 | VTT (699) | +1:03:52 | Juha Salmela | 2:06:56 | ||
1596 | Jutopia (1562) | +1:04:01 | Jaakko Jutila | 2:07:05 | ||
1597 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750) | +1:04:03 | Harri Peltola | 2:07:07 | ||
1598 | KTTO (983) | +1:04:06 | Jonne Mäkinen | 2:07:10 | ||
1599 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (715) | +1:04:39 | Juho Torkkel | 2:07:43 | ||
1600 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1085) | +1:05:13 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:08:17 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |