All | Next 200 > |
1 | IFK Göteborg (1) | 2:12:47 | Johan Högstrand | 1:08:57 | ||
2 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (4) | +1:27 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:10:28 | ||
3 | Koovee 2 (25) | +1:28 | Jani Lakanen | 1:10:00 | ||
4 | OK Orion (32) | +1:29 | Erik Andersson | 1:10:20 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (6) | +1:48 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:07:59 | ||
6 | Koovee (2) | +1:49 | Topi Anjala | 1:10:00 | ||
7 | Kalevan Rasti (36) | +1:49 | Markus Räsänen | 1:09:52 | ||
8 | Halden SK (5) | +1:51 | Emil Wingstedt | 1:09:39 | ||
9 | NTNUI (26) | +1:51 | Rasmus Rörholt Theisen | 1:09:29 | ||
10 | Järla Orientering (37) | +1:57 | Olle Boström | 1:09:40 | ||
11 | Bäkkelagets SK (77) | +1:57 | Matthew Speake | 1:09:43 | ||
12 | Stora Tuna OK (54) | +3:14 | Joakim Svensk | 1:11:19 | ||
13 | Freidig SPK (113) | +3:15 | Oliwer Lundberg | 1:11:15 | ||
14 | Navi (62) | +3:19 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:06:46 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (17) | +3:20 | Björn Ekeberg | 1:07:21 | ||
16 | IFK Göteborg 2 (55) | +3:21 | Fredrik Eden | 1:11:31 | ||
17 | OK Linne (11) | +3:23 | Jakob Andersson | 1:11:17 | ||
18 | OK Denseln (19) | +3:31 | Pavlo Ushkvarok | 1:11:23 | ||
19 | Nydalens SK (18) | +3:31 | Alan Cherry | 1:12:13 | ||
20 | Black Sea OK (71) | +3:39 | Alexsandr Pavlenko | 1:11:36 | ||
21 | OLV Baselland (35) | +3:44 | Kaspar Hägler | 1:10:39 | ||
22 | IFK Moras OK (31) | +5:05 | Roman Ryapolov | 1:11:59 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä (15) | +5:16 | Lauri Oikarinen | 1:12:16 | ||
24 | Tullinge SK (59) | +5:20 | Tomas Krivda | 1:11:31 | ||
25 | MS Parma (16) | +5:20 | Arto Talvinen | 1:12:30 | ||
26 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (24) | +5:40 | Thomas Carlsson | 1:11:43 | ||
27 | OK Hällen (112) | +5:49 | Peter Öberg | 1:08:41 | ||
28 | Fredrikstad SK (33) | +5:55 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:08:57 | ||
29 | Nydalens SK 2 (87) | +5:59 | Bojan Blumenstein | 1:14:31 | ||
30 | Ärla IF (12) | +6:02 | Robbin Kantarp | 1:12:45 | ||
31 | Hiisirasti (30) | +6:18 | Joona Huila | 1:15:14 | ||
32 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (48) | +6:57 | Filip Ossiansson | 1:10:18 | ||
33 | IFK Moras OK 2 (83) | +6:58 | Linus Rapp | 1:13:40 | ||
34 | Hagaby GoIF (128) | +7:04 | Filip Dahlgren | 1:09:27 | ||
35 | Fossum IF (53) | +7:17 | Oskar Störmer | 1:10:43 | ||
36 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +7:25 | Eemeli Suominen | 1:15:36 | ||
37 | Lynx (40) | +7:30 | Niklas Saramäki | 1:15:53 | ||
38 | OK Trian (27) | +7:43 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:15:13 | ||
39 | IGTISA (34) | +7:48 | Vytautas Beliunas | 1:11:57 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (39) | +7:52 | Leo Laakkonen | 1:12:59 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (86) | +7:52 | Teemu Eerola | 1:14:01 | ||
42 | OK Kolmården (111) | +7:54 | Oskar Leinonen | 1:11:46 | ||
43 | Frol IL (9) | +7:55 | Martin Vister | 1:16:48 | ||
44 | OK Ravinen (10) | +7:57 | Erik Herne | 1:11:49 | ||
45 | Catalonia Team (164) | +8:22 | Marc Serrallonga | 1:15:19 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving 2 (150) | +8:27 | Espen Jakobsen | 1:12:30 | ||
47 | Rastivarsat (127) | +8:29 | Denis Grishman | 1:12:09 | ||
48 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (63) | +8:33 | Rickard Börjesson | 1:11:33 | ||
49 | IFK Lidingö SOK (21) | +9:58 | Jere Pajunen | 1:12:04 | ||
50 | Tampereen Pyrintö (3) | +10:00 | Elias Kuukka | 1:04:55 | ||
51 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +10:06 | Gleb Tikhonov | 1:14:31 | ||
52 | Nord West (68) | +10:09 | Nikita Stepanov | 1:13:55 | ||
53 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (28) | +10:10 | Pekka Hyvönen | 1:17:13 | ||
54 | Markbygdens OK (145) | +10:11 | Felix Axelsson | 1:12:10 | ||
55 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +10:13 | Sergey Fedetsenka | 1:17:06 | ||
56 | Karlskrona SOK (141) | +10:15 | Emil Pettersson | 1:16:28 | ||
57 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129) | +10:18 | Adam Granstedt | 1:12:14 | ||
58 | OK Pan Århus (100) | +10:23 | Rasmus Thrane Hansen | 1:17:34 | ||
59 | OK Södertörn (69) | +10:28 | Rhys Findlay Robinsson | 1:16:45 | ||
60 | OK Tisaren (50) | +10:29 | Johan Aronsson | 1:17:22 | ||
61 | Vehkalahden Veikot (13) | +10:32 | Tuomas Mattila | 1:18:25 | ||
62 | Gävle OK (166) | +10:34 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:16:40 | ||
63 | Kangasala SK (45) | +10:37 | Jarkko Liuha | 1:18:36 | ||
64 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (44) | +10:49 | Tomi Närvä | 1:12:58 | ||
65 | IFK Umeå (93) | +10:53 | Martin Hederskog | 1:16:43 | ||
66 | Suunta Jyväskylä (64) | +10:55 | Pauli Leinonen | 1:19:29 | ||
67 | Espoon Suunta (88) | +10:57 | Lari Pernu | 1:12:54 | ||
68 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (38) | +10:58 | Janis Krumins | 1:14:17 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK (60) | +10:59 | Dag Blandkjenn | 1:13:34 | ||
70 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +11:01 | Rasmus Aslaksen-Palmqvist | 1:17:39 | ||
71 | Paimion Rasti (7) | +11:03 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 1:17:42 | ||
72 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (130) | +11:07 | Sami Vähänen | 1:15:33 | ||
73 | Paimion Rasti 2 (56) | +11:14 | Mikko Huhtinen | 1:15:02 | ||
74 | Ärla IF 2 (120) | +11:18 | Halvor Eid Nielsen | 1:14:14 | ||
75 | Valkeakosken Haka (96) | +11:23 | Timo Saarinen | 1:17:31 | ||
76 | Rehns BK (66) | +11:29 | Jesper Lysell | 1:13:41 | ||
77 | The Swans (1580) | +11:31 | Casper af Swan Giding | 1:17:56 | ||
78 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14) | +11:35 | Ville Parkkinen | 1:18:37 | ||
79 | OLV Baselland 2 (163) | +11:37 | Sebastian Hägler | 1:18:58 | ||
80 | Turun Suunnistajat (89) | +11:41 | Juho Rajaniemi | 1:17:14 | ||
81 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (114) | +11:44 | Ari-Pekka Kaivosaari | 1:18:25 | ||
82 | Hestra IF (78) | +12:33 | Victor Helgesson | 1:18:44 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +12:41 | Luukas Valtonen | 1:21:22 | ||
84 | OK Raseborg (142) | +13:08 | Erik Haajanen | 1:20:31 | ||
85 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (106) | +13:30 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:15:32 | ||
86 | OK Saldus (153) | +13:34 | Kristaps Jaudzems | 1:15:23 | ||
87 | Göteborg Majorna OK (41) | +13:40 | Mikael Eliasson | 1:16:02 | ||
88 | Halden SK 2 (47) | +13:44 | Fredrik Eliasson | 1:17:38 | ||
89 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +14:09 | David Lingfors | 1:13:27 | ||
90 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (79) | +14:10 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 1:12:54 | ||
91 | NTNUI 2 (42) | +14:26 | Tobias Kristensen | 1:22:57 | ||
92 | Resultat AB (371) | +14:42 | Isak Bergman | 1:17:04 | ||
93 | Espoon Suunta 2 (190) | +14:48 | Josh Beech | 1:17:55 | ||
94 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (103) | +14:49 | Samuel Heinonen | 1:14:38 | ||
95 | Pan-Kristianstad (43) | +14:54 | Simon Wikström | 1:16:44 | ||
96 | Skogslöparna (136) | +14:56 | Börje Pauler | 1:14:09 | ||
97 | Frol IL 2 (90) | +15:02 | Tobias Alstad | 1:21:23 | ||
98 | Snättringe SK (133) | +16:20 | Simon Hector | 1:15:36 | ||
99 | OK Linne 3 (179) | +16:25 | Daniel Carlsson Bjernald | 1:18:35 | ||
100 | Lappeen Riento (196) | +17:04 | Simo Mertanen | 1:15:50 | ||
101 | OK Ogre (143) | +17:24 | Valters Reneslacis | 1:19:27 | ||
102 | Hiisirasti 2 (203) | +17:30 | Maxim Sychev | 1:16:50 | ||
103 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (108) | +17:41 | Erling D. Sommerfeldt | 1:16:50 | ||
104 | Kuzmolovo OS (195) | +18:00 | Aleksandr Raikov | 1:20:50 | ||
105 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (184) | +18:04 | Niklas Olofsson | 1:22:25 | ||
106 | VERSME (419) | +18:06 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:16:17 | ||
107 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (29) | +18:12 | Matti Liukkonen | 1:21:23 | ||
108 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (475) | +18:13 | Antti Ojansivu | 1:19:12 | ||
109 | OK AlehofIK Uven (932) | +18:15 | Mattias Nilsson | 1:21:36 | ||
110 | RasTiimi (148) | +18:17 | Matti Keskitalo | 1:25:18 | ||
111 | Attunda OK (91) | +18:24 | Axel Wrådhe | 1:19:19 | ||
112 | OK Kåre (74) | +18:26 | Remo Ruch | 1:17:17 | ||
113 | OK Kapa (250) | +18:30 | Guntis Malins | 1:21:54 | ||
114 | Anttolan Urheilijat (80) | +18:41 | Kalle Manninen | 1:26:06 | ||
115 | Fredrikstad SK 2 (1385) | +18:57 | Bendik Eliassen | 1:26:02 | ||
116 | OK Ravinen 2 (117) | +18:59 | Assar Hellström | 1:21:14 | ||
117 | Pannon Supersonics (1127) | +19:01 | Mate Baumholczer | 1:18:13 | ||
118 | Kils OK (1124) | +19:40 | Hugo Lillieström | 1:18:56 | ||
119 | Pellon Ponsi (70) | +20:12 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | 1:24:28 | ||
120 | SK Pohjantähti (81) | +20:17 | Jouni Kujala | 1:19:38 | ||
121 | Rastikarhut (131) | +20:18 | Pietu Jutila | 1:26:37 | ||
122 | Koovee 3 (107) | +20:26 | Saul Klemola | 1:22:37 | ||
123 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58) | +20:33 | Ari Meriläinen | 1:22:33 | ||
124 | Nemiga-Nord (155) | +20:35 | Andrei Zhuravlev | 1:22:34 | ||
125 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (94) | +21:02 | Lauri Koivumäki | 1:23:11 | ||
126 | Eksjö SOK (72) | +21:16 | Timo Suter | 1:19:59 | ||
127 | Maken Fitness Center (1676) | +21:32 | Teemu Laasanen | 1:18:31 | ||
128 | Paimion Rasti 3 (234) | +21:33 | Toni Hartvik | 1:20:03 | ||
129 | Lillomarka OL 2 (109) | +21:38 | Jens Johan Brekke | 1:18:56 | ||
130 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49) | +21:38 | Joakim Anden | 1:25:53 | ||
131 | Sundsvalls OK (224) | +21:39 | Anders Axling | 1:20:32 | ||
132 | Järla Orientering 2 (180) | +21:41 | Michael Refors | 1:19:09 | ||
133 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (121) | +21:44 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:18:22 | ||
134 | Azuolas (116) | +21:47 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:20:52 | ||
135 | Rasti 88 (246) | +21:48 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:21:06 | ||
136 | Rasti-Lukko (170) | +21:50 | Mikael Kauppi | 1:20:44 | ||
137 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118) | +21:51 | Heikki Toivio | 1:20:52 | ||
138 | Orienta Moscow Compass (123) | +21:54 | Sergey Osipov | 1:20:23 | ||
139 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (254) | +21:58 | Anders Bjergaard | 1:19:01 | ||
140 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (162) | +22:04 | Jesper Svensk | 1:19:15 | ||
141 | Linköpings OK (102) | +22:06 | Peter Eriksson | 1:23:17 | ||
142 | MS Parma 2 (82) | +22:08 | Henri Kalve | 1:24:57 | ||
143 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (124) | +22:11 | Topias Helminen | 1:21:19 | ||
144 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152) | +22:27 | Teemu Kaksonen | 1:24:18 | ||
145 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (105) | +22:35 | Juho Pousi | 1:24:28 | ||
146 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1393) | +22:37 | Skjalg Nysäter | 1:25:50 | ||
147 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (85) | +23:17 | Philip Persson | 1:22:34 | ||
148 | OK Tisaren 2 (144) | +23:23 | Niklas Gustafsson | 1:24:38 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225) | +23:48 | Joona Tynys | 1:25:39 | ||
150 | Lynx 2 (169) | +24:09 | Juuso Viskari | 1:25:02 | ||
151 | Sotkamon Jymy (193) | +24:11 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:26:11 | ||
152 | Ol Norska (20) | +24:24 | Jonas Geissbühler | 1:16:58 | ||
153 | Haninge SOK (233) | +24:33 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:23:08 | ||
154 | KFUM Örebro OK (160) | +24:36 | Per Sjögren | 1:21:57 | ||
155 | OK Hällen 2 (316) | +24:39 | Johan Hagströmer | 1:31:46 | ||
156 | Keuruun Kisailijat (197) | +24:40 | Samuli Peltola | 1:15:08 | ||
157 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (309) | +24:41 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:21:06 | ||
158 | Finspångs SOK (1134) | +24:45 | Jonas Andersson | 1:21:32 | ||
159 | NTNUI 3 (351) | +24:49 | Thorstein Wang | 1:17:25 | ||
160 | OK Roslagen (207) | +24:50 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:23:57 | ||
161 | Arboro OK (1292) | +24:53 | Dominykas Dulius | 1:22:07 | ||
162 | Medeina (202) | +24:55 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:23:10 | ||
163 | EUOC (1879) | +24:55 | Will Rigg | 1:26:57 | ||
164 | Byåsen IL (158) | +25:31 | Hans Aleksander Östhagen | 1:24:46 | ||
165 | Kangasala SK 2 (291) | +25:51 | Petri Ikävalko | 1:24:11 | ||
166 | Täby OK (138) | +25:55 | Anders Jansson | 1:22:41 | ||
167 | OK Nolaskogsarna (181) | +26:01 | Erik Magnusson | 1:24:10 | ||
168 | Bussola OK (189) | +26:04 | Michael Roethlisberger | 1:33:04 | ||
169 | DVOA (1331) | +26:21 | Greg Ahswede | 1:24:23 | ||
170 | Varegg IL (188) | +26:23 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:18:02 | ||
171 | OK Meridians (157) | +26:24 | Kristaps Magone | 1:27:30 | ||
172 | Växjö OK (95) | +26:54 | Lukas Lundgren | 1:25:52 | ||
173 | Bergnäsets AIK (115) | +27:00 | Joar Svartholm | 1:26:23 | ||
174 | Nyköpings OK (52) | +27:02 | Albin Falk | 1:29:43 | ||
175 | Sundbybergs IK (126) | +27:44 | David Mellin | 1:29:48 | ||
176 | Omega (191) | +28:01 | Sergey Popov | 1:29:19 | ||
177 | IF Hagen (1342) | +28:06 | Filip Karlsson | 1:18:02 | ||
178 | Nord West 2 (192) | +28:06 | Kirill Gurlev | 1:27:20 | ||
179 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (46) | +28:07 | Petri Saari | 1:28:31 | ||
180 | IF Femman (75) | +28:09 | Anders Bäckström | 1:22:23 | ||
181 | Lapuan Virkiä (122) | +28:12 | Antton Sankelo | 1:18:29 | ||
182 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (1409) | +28:13 | Carl Josefsson | 1:24:35 | ||
183 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (110) | +28:14 | Arttu Lindqvist | 1:27:02 | ||
184 | SK Saue Tammed (98) | +28:16 | Andreas Kraas | 1:25:14 | ||
185 | OZONS OK (244) | +28:17 | Martins Linde | 1:25:04 | ||
186 | Heming Orientering (147) | +28:17 | Björn Anders Flågen | 1:23:19 | ||
187 | OK Ravinen 3 (387) | +28:18 | Lukas Hellgren | 1:25:12 | ||
188 | SK Uusi (174) | +28:18 | Tommi Hakuli | 1:34:49 | ||
189 | Pihkaniskat (149) | +28:19 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:26:27 | ||
190 | Team Västmanland (877) | +28:20 | Anton Källström | 1:25:46 | ||
191 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61) | +28:20 | Juha Luoma | 1:18:14 | ||
192 | Långhundra IF (76) | +28:24 | Erik Åhlin | 1:25:30 | ||
193 | OK Ravinen 4 (388) | +28:26 | Allan Mogensen | 1:22:56 | ||
194 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328) | +28:30 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:25:54 | ||
195 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (651) | +28:30 | Sami Haaranen | 1:31:31 | ||
196 | Freidig SPK 2 (1467) | +28:40 | Simen Spets Storhov | 1:21:00 | ||
197 | OK77 2 (235) | +28:43 | Matias Kankkunen | 1:26:09 | ||
198 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97) | +28:47 | Kalle Rantala | 1:29:00 | ||
199 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242) | +28:51 | Mikko Laakso | 1:29:41 | ||
200 | Stora Tuna OK 3 (573) | +28:54 | Mattias Mårts | 1:30:06 |
All | Next 200 > |