jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 10,9 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINLohtajan Veikot (797)+1:50:21Seppo Jylh2:07:45
    1402FINTeam SOSE (883)+1:50:26Aki Reinimki2:00:16
    1403FINVhpern kyntjt (1742)+1:50:28Teemu Ruuhi1:54:32
    1404SWERns OK 2 (464)+1:50:45Roine Andersson2:10:55
    1405FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1346)+1:50:46Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo1:43:52
    1406FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+1:50:48Niko Asklf1:58:11
    1407FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1587)+1:50:51Tuomo Mertaniemi2:07:37
    1408FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1142)+1:50:55Marko Lassila2:06:00
    1409FINSalon Vilpas (1051)+1:50:58Risto Jokiniemi2:16:32
    1410FINTeam Tommila (835)+1:51:07Timo Tommila2:10:20
    1411ESTVrska OK Peko 2 (1403)+1:51:08Enn Jaama1:51:22
    1412FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1837)+1:51:09Malte Arlander2:16:18
    1413FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1330)+1:51:10Jari Timonen2:12:24
    1414FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+1:51:11Nikke Partio2:04:58
    1415FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1128)+1:51:13Patrick Kla2:04:29
    1416FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (792)+1:51:15Jani Risnen1:54:49
    1417FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+1:51:18Kalle Ikonen1:45:14
    1418FINFirstbeat (585)+1:51:28Mikko Lensu2:15:26
    1419FINEricsson SK 2 (1817)+1:51:29Ari Jouppila2:06:11
    1420FINFennia (524)+1:51:38Kari Sikkinen1:51:16
    1421FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1642)+1:51:48Jari Rantanen1:51:30
    1422FINKoovee 6 (415)+1:51:56Mikael Mattila2:15:22
    1423FINTyrylt (1778)+1:52:00Hannu Tyryl2:04:54
    1424FINCADS Team (1784)+1:52:07Jukka Martama2:17:27
    1425FINSavon Kylhullut (1323)+1:52:25Panu Karjalainen2:00:22
    1426FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+1:52:32Suniala Mikko2:11:40
    1427FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (689)+1:52:38Sde Suutari1:48:37
    1428FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1429)+1:52:38Mikko Syrjlahti1:59:17
    1429FINTurun Visat (805)+1:52:43Teemu Halttunen1:39:28
    1430FINNavi 4 (1449)+1:52:53Jani Myyrylinen1:50:39
    1431FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1327)+1:52:58Tommi Lehtinen1:35:14
    1432FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1545)+1:52:58Kari Kyyrnen2:08:15
    1433FINTour de Jukola (1543)+1:52:59Jarkko Kerkola1:35:27
    1434ESPDespacit-O Team (1822)+1:53:26David Veleda Daz2:09:15
    1435FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1829)+1:53:33Joonas Alitalo2:00:53
    1436FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+1:53:36Aku Mattila2:06:51
    1437FINHattikW (1869)+1:53:37Roni Juutinen1:58:45
    1438FINHal Bro (920)+1:53:44Jyrki Rintala1:56:34
    1439FINTeam Laardi (1630)+1:54:22Petri Stranden2:19:02
    1440FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1137)+1:54:23Jarno Mynttinen2:08:22
    1441FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1050)+1:54:39Timo Rehmonen2:18:27
    1442FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+1:54:54Jouni Harju1:56:29
    1443FINOtaniemen Jylljt (527)+1:54:55Olli Honkalehto2:08:12
    1444FINRuutiukot (1714)+1:55:07Petri Antrela1:59:14
    1445FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1270)+1:55:10Karri-Pekka Laakso2:10:37
    1446FINAuran Vannas (598)+1:55:23Jyri Ylikoski1:50:15
    1447FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1214)+1:55:32Jaakko Hannukainen2:08:19
    1448FINIin Yritys (1063)+1:55:35Tiia-Maria Rauttola2:02:53
    1449FINTurun Sinikotkat (1179)+1:55:38Mika Kutila2:08:28
    1450FINFunctio Laesa (772)+1:55:41Konsta Nylander2:29:22
    1451FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1074)+1:55:48Veikko Tiainen2:17:41
    1452FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1741)+1:55:59Matti Tammi2:06:01
    1453FINIF Brahe 4 (1059)+1:56:30Jesper Wikman2:10:32
    1454FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (978)+1:56:33Jarmo Niemi2:23:15
    1455FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1116)+1:56:35Teemu Karlsson2:11:56
    1456FINPatria Land 2 (1858)+1:56:52Matias Laakso2:20:56
    1457FINLaihian Luja 4 (999)+1:57:22Tapio Nyysti2:04:16
    1458FINTeam Armas (1266)+1:57:24Aapo Palonen2:14:11
    1459FINbo Klyx (1715)+1:57:37Matti Kallio2:05:12
    1460FINLeppln suuntavaisto (832)+1:57:49JARKKO JAPOLA1:51:14
    1461FINDroit (1017)+1:58:10Erno Klemetti2:01:22
    1462FINPorin Prikaati (1692)+1:58:19Jussi-Pekka Niemel2:12:14
    1463FINLahden Kaleva (1153)+1:58:22Teppo Laine2:15:00
    1464FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (937)+1:58:24Petteri Oksanen2:06:41
    1465FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1665)+1:58:25Matti Lindgren2:13:35
    1466FINRssi-Rasti 2 (736)+1:58:30Nicklas Forss2:13:02
    1467FINDatactica (824)+1:58:44Mikko Pekkarinen2:07:09
    1468FINLouhelan Woima (1117)+1:58:47Mikko Matilainen2:03:03
    1469GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (1104)+1:59:18Tommi Grover1:53:01
    1470FINSK SK (1350)+1:59:35Matti Toikkanen2:00:18
    1471FINKaaderi-Leijonat (639)+1:59:38Jari Kallio2:17:20
    1472FINAS Wassuttajat (958)+1:59:53Tomi Honkanen2:02:03
    1473FINRastaalan rasti I (925)+2:00:08Jani Mhnen2:13:00
    1474FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 17 (1454)+2:00:17Jyri Mkel2:25:04
    1475FINOYS Vapari (789)+2:00:22Pauli Ptsi1:53:58
    1476FINpummiralli.fi (1701)+2:00:25Kaisa Kurittu1:57:12
    1477FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1182)+2:00:30Jarmo Paananen2:04:11
    1478FINEksym 360 (1277)+2:00:31Timo Raudus2:22:01
    1479FINMhy Keskipohja (1749)+2:00:32Mikko Nygrd1:56:09
    1480FINRasti-Hukat (1194)+2:00:50Rego Ostonen2:09:22
    1481FINeLadies 2 (851)+2:01:14Milla Ltjnen2:16:02
    1482FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1469)+2:01:23Risto Laari2:25:42
    1483FINCadpool (802)+2:01:29Jansson Jussi2:25:16
    1484FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1173)+2:01:37Esa Vesterinen1:55:38
    1485FINJutopia (1562)+2:01:56Ville Jutila2:00:22
    1486FINPihkaniskat 6 (1070)+2:01:59Niko Kinnunen2:17:14
    1487FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1662)+2:01:59Patrik Pousi2:18:48
    1488FINDowntown 65 4 (1441)+2:02:04Ville Keskisarja1:53:04
    1489FINDowntown 65 3 (1220)+2:02:09Tero Lauronen2:07:53
    1490FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1135)+2:02:11Markku Berg2:17:54
    1491FINSalomonin pojat (928)+2:02:18Jyrki Kajavalta2:12:50
    1492FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1592)+2:02:18Pekka Turpeinen2:18:06
    1493FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1085)+2:02:21Markus Hannula1:59:51
    1494FINMusta Neli 2 (1463)+2:02:21Antti Silvennoinen2:09:45
    1495FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+2:02:24Mikko Sorsa2:09:33
    1496FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1522)+2:02:24Janne Lahtonen1:55:46
    1497FINSkrinnarit (1253)+2:02:26Kalle Kyyr1:55:38
    1498FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694)+2:02:27Tommi Kantanen1:57:10
    1499FINArk United 2 (1696)+2:02:29Harri Pajula1:59:50
    1500FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1808)+2:02:39Timo Anttila1:53:26
    1501FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1219)+2:02:41Vesa Koivunen2:03:56
    1502FINABB SK (1171)+2:02:48Heikki Pollari2:12:47
    1503FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1724)+2:02:52Kim Ruokonen1:57:40
    1504FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (1049)+2:02:56Hannu Alihaapala2:13:00
    1505FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1517)+2:02:57Hannu Sireni2:12:58
    1506FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1025)+2:02:59Hannu Tiusanen2:03:44
    1507FINJouluksi kotiin (1164)+2:03:11Rauno Aavasalo2:16:37
    1508NORMalvik IL (1118)+2:03:14Nicholas Morgan1:34:41
    1509FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+2:03:23Juha Hakkarainen2:27:02
    1510FINWIO Team (1324)+2:03:42Hannu Honkala2:10:12
    1511FINRasti-UHO (1307)+2:03:52Matti Lindstrm2:11:21
    1512FINHirvensalon Heitto (833)+2:03:58Pentti Tammisaari2:11:30
    1513FINLammin Ski 3 (1370)+2:04:00Viljo Heimonen2:21:22
    1514FINSpede Rasti (1560)+2:04:02Matti Sipil2:14:06
    1515FINKanavan Kiertjt (1564)+2:04:03Eero Kattilakoski2:19:30
    1516FINSuunnilleenstajat (1608)+2:04:04Tuomas Inkala2:26:19
    1517FINWSP-Trafix (1264)+2:04:34Esa Karvonen2:08:38
    1518FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1432)+2:04:51Jari Valtonen1:58:49
    1519FINTeam Kenpes (1530)+2:04:53Tomi Salminen1:54:58
    1520FINmroom (1655)+2:04:56eija rantala1:57:50
    1521FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+2:04:58Juuso Lehtivarjo2:18:22
    1522FINTeam Lost 2 (1303)+2:05:17Tanja Nyholm2:17:21
    1523FINMaarian Mahti 3 (1396)+2:05:19Kari Venho1:56:01
    1524FINKeffin suunnistajat (1180)+2:05:22Olli-Pekka Varis2:12:29
    1525FINRasti-Jyry 2 (895)+2:05:22Janne Rekonen2:00:47
    1526FINKorona (1066)+2:05:34Ville Myllyl2:11:02
    1527FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1504)+2:05:41Aino Tolkkinen1:59:00
    1528FINMatrix (1250)+2:05:53Tuomo Lempiinen2:25:15
    1529FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (960)+2:05:56Hanna Aho2:26:37
    1530FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1510)+2:05:57Jeremias Sankari2:06:46
    1531FINVALO Vandas Lokomotiv (1600)+2:06:15Sami Nurmi2:03:47
    1532FINOC Tuska (1255)+2:06:20Risto Juvonen2:13:44
    1533FINMattersoft (1167)+2:06:44Tero Piirainen2:01:12
    1534FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1577)+2:06:47Antti Nummela1:57:12
    1535FINPihkaniskat 5 (1064)+2:06:59Harri Karling2:01:50
    1536FINViertolan saunaporukka (1796)+2:07:12Kaisa Mkitalo2:24:48
    1537FINNabla (951)+2:07:16Antti Rissanen2:01:30
    1538FINViitamen Veto (1615)+2:07:38Kari Viitanen2:31:58
    1539FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1115)+2:07:39Sakari Heikkinen2:23:22
    1540FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1412)+2:07:53Antti Asuinmaa2:23:21
    1541FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1391)+2:08:31Mikko Haikonen1:59:06
    1542FINTeam Koo (1333)+2:08:34Reijo Vornanen2:25:30
    1543FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1417)+2:08:43Heikki Sandstrm2:30:15
    1544FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1512)+2:08:59Teemu Valkolehto2:03:59
    1545FINTeam Allback (1616)+2:09:00Tommi Brandstack1:58:21
    1546FINKeihsmatkat (1874)+2:09:03Teemu Halkosaari2:02:50
    1547FINProviisoriverkosto (1695)+2:09:30Matti Suvanto2:00:41
    1548FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1760)+2:09:30Pekka Vartiainen2:30:42
    1549FINValio Nestle (1208)+2:09:34Lasse Jaakkola2:24:52
    1550FINRaKiNa (1279)+2:10:06Jenni Jalava2:27:54
    1551FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1809)+2:10:14Tapani Lintula1:45:51
    1552FINOK Ohana (1657)+2:10:16Kaius Oljemark2:13:52
    1553FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1106)+2:10:23Ilkka Elers2:20:13
    1554FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1750)+2:10:31Atte-Mainio Harrikari2:08:55
    1555FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1169)+2:10:40Sanna Hamari2:19:58
    1556FINKompassi hukassa (1827)+2:10:40Mira Hiiri2:30:04
    1557FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138)+2:10:42Ilkka Lindqvist2:28:57
    1558FINKIWA Inspecta (1851)+2:10:43Jouko Pekkarinen2:11:54
    1559FINMelassikatastrofi (1172)+2:10:59Joona Jalava2:18:25
    1560FINEspoon Tapiot (1238)+2:11:00Matti Toppari2:17:43
    1561FINPijt-Rasti 2 (1446)+2:11:04Esko Jussila2:02:59
    1562FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1193)+2:11:11Kalle Virtanen2:43:18
    1563FINFaija ja pojat (1533)+2:11:13Joonas Rantanen2:13:48
    1564FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1225)+2:11:24Paavo Leinonen2:04:33
    1565FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1120)+2:11:39Jukka Lehtimki2:15:30
    1566FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+2:11:52Ari Enroth2:21:50
    1567FINGallupkrki (1757)+2:11:53Tommi Sinisammal2:25:55
    1568FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1780)+2:11:58Pekka Pakkanen1:44:47
    1569FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1498)+2:12:01Jouni Nurminen1:44:36
    1570FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1672)+2:12:05Dan Sderlund1:50:37
    1571FINPEFC Suomi (1544)+2:12:06Stefan Borgman2:02:37
    1572FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1109)+2:12:17Pertti Mrsky2:14:54
    1573FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1349)+2:12:18Risto Pyykk2:07:21
    1574FINESOn seniorit (1594)+2:12:19Mika Kuronen1:54:14
    1575FINTeam Gulo gulo (754)+2:12:43Vesa Heikkola2:43:04
    1576FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1133)+2:12:55Marko Saarinen2:18:04
    1577FINPussin Kiristjt 2 (1770)+2:13:08Mikko Hmlinen2:28:02
    1578FINSaurusmetsn (fos)Siilit (1058)+2:13:49Kalle Rosenblad2:22:24
    1579FINTsmmts (1260)+2:15:28Ruurik Holm2:23:58
    1580FINkpyl maanantai (1892)+2:15:58Otto Heinonen2:35:06
    1581FINNaantalin Seudun UA (992)+2:16:24Ari Uotila2:43:20
    1582FINRastivarsat 7 (1462)+2:17:03Tommi Salo2:21:09
    1583FINRistiin Rastiin (1285)+2:17:11Tomi Malmstrm2:28:12
    1584FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1281)+2:17:29Pasi Huttunen2:16:39
    1585FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1553)+2:17:31Anne Honkanen2:14:43
    1586FINPaha Rasti 3 (1607)+2:17:31Katja Schule2:17:11
    1587FINOK Raseborg 5 (1379)+2:17:55Benny Forsstrm2:11:27
    1588FINMusta Neli 3 (1860)+2:18:55Ossi Mertsalmi2:29:38
    1589FINPaha Rasti 2 (1145)+2:18:56Kari Puttonen2:22:28
    1590FINEtte Lyd (1272)+2:19:21Jarno Raitanen2:24:42
    1591FINX-Boomarit (1815)+2:19:25Mikko Tuovio2:36:36
    1592FINRamboll Finland (1202)+2:19:27Janne Ristolainen2:12:56
    1593FINPohjaKosketus (1112)+2:19:31Tony Ahlroth2:27:09
    1594FINRastiaasit (993)+2:19:32Markku Matikainen2:28:40
    1595FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1043)+2:19:34Markku Luoto2:10:50
    1596FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888)+2:19:36Auvo Viita-aho2:14:01
    1597FINTelesten Veljekset (859)+2:19:41Sami Lahtinen2:06:07
    1598FINLauttapartio (1199)+2:19:53Joel Kivimies2:17:48
    1599FINOP (874)+2:20:03Antti Niemel2:11:55
    1600FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1493)+2:20:03Timo Mki-Laurila2:25:55
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >