jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (1)2:27:27Vetle Ruud Brten14:40
    2SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (4)+2:11Hkon Jarvis Westergrd15:24
    3NORNTNUI (26)+2:38Hkon Raadal Bjrlo15:27
    4FINKalevan Rasti (36)+2:40Lauri Nenonen15:31
    5FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (6)+2:50Einari Heinaro15:42
    6NORHalden SK (5)+2:52Thomas Natvig rstad15:41
    7SWEOK Linne (11)+3:50Rassmus Andersson15:07
    8NORNydalens SK (18)+3:53Anders Nordberg15:02
    9FINKoovee 2 (25)+3:55Jarno Parkkinen17:07
    10FINNavi (62)+4:07Janis Tamuzs15:28
    11NORIL Tyrving (17)+4:07Torgeir Nrbech15:27
    12SWEOK Orion (32)+4:10Anton Johansson17:21
    13FINKoovee (2)+4:13Lauri Sild17:04
    14SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (55)+4:21Arvid Vg15:40
    15NORBkkelagets SK (77)+4:30Sven Hellmller17:13
    16NORFreidig SPK (113)+4:34Albin Lilliestrm15:59
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (31)+6:10Per Harald Lfgren Johansen15:45
    18SWEOK Denseln (19)+6:14Mathias Hallmen17:23
    19SUIOLV Baselland (35)+6:19Noah Zbinden17:15
    20SWEStora Tuna OK (54)+6:24Olle Kalered17:50
    21SWEJrla Orientering (37)+6:34Jens Rnnols19:17
    22NORFredrikstad SK (33)+6:58Gaute Wilhelm Hallan Steiwer15:43
    23SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (24)+7:03Erik Rost16:03
    24SWErla IF (12)+7:04Emil Andersson15:42
    25FINVaajakosken Ter (15)+7:06Juha Sorvisto16:30
    26NORNydalens SK 2 (87)+7:06Lukas Liland15:47
    27SWEOK Ravinen (10)+7:26Gustav Bergman14:09
    28LTUIGTISA (34)+7:31Jonas Vytautas Gvildys14:23
    29RUSBlack Sea OK (71)+7:51Vladislav Kiselev18:52
    30SWEOK Kolmrden (111)+8:20Ville Johansson15:06
    31NORFrol IL (9)+8:38Paul Sirum15:23
    32FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+8:39Leonid Novikov15:54
    33FINOK Trian (27)+8:40Topi Penttinen15:37
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (39)+8:43Antti Saikko15:31
    35SWEHagaby GoIF (128)+8:47Viktor Larsson16:23
    36SWEOK Hllen (112)+9:15Oskar Carlborg18:06
    37NORFossum IF (53)+9:19Einar Melsom16:42
    38FINHiisirasti (30)+9:22Johannes Pohjala17:44
    39SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+9:23Johan Lindberg17:05
    40FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+10:30Esa Huttunen15:04
    41SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (48)+10:37Andreas Jansson18:20
    42FINLynx (40)+11:11Antti Parjanne18:21
    43FINTampereen Pyrint (3)+11:13Johan Runesson15:53
    44DENOK Pan rhus (100)+11:38Rasmus Djurhuus15:55
    45FINVehkalahden Veikot (13)+11:41Samu Heiska15:49
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (21)+11:50Erik Ivarsson Sandberg16:32
    47FINEspoon Suunta (88)+12:06Mikhail Kuleshov15:49
    48FINMS Parma (16)+12:13Akseli Ruohola21:33
    49FINKangasala SK (45)+12:13Jere Ahonen16:16
    50FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (28)+12:16Mikko Siren16:46
    51FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (38)+12:27Eduardo Gil Marcos16:09
    52RUSNord West (68)+12:31Dmitrii Poliakov17:02
    53SWETullinge SK (59)+12:43Simon Imark22:03
    54SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (129)+12:47Joakim Hederskog17:09
    55SWESvedalens AIK (67)+12:57Heino Ollin17:24
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (44)+13:00Vilho Loukkalahti16:51
    57FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (14)+13:02Aleksi Karppinen16:07
    58SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+13:20Willam J Gardner17:32
    59NORKristiansand OK (60)+13:30Hvard Irgens17:11
    60FINPaimion Rasti (7)+13:33Fredric Portin17:10
    61SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+13:34Timo Mhnen17:13
    62SWEGvle OK (166)+13:35Richard Hejdenberg17:41
    63SWEThe Swans (1580)+13:39Fredrik Swan Lwegren16:48
    64FINRastivarsat (127)+13:44Sergei Gorlanov19:55
    65SWEOK Tisaren (50)+13:44Oskar Andren17:55
    66SWEIFK Ume (93)+14:06Hans Persson17:53
    67FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (86)+14:19Konsta Puranen21:07
    68SWEKarlskrona SOK (141)+14:20Emil Folino18:45
    69SWEMarkbygdens OK (145)+14:22Olle Srqvist18:51
    70NORIL Tyrving 2 (150)+14:28Erik Thorsson20:41
    71FINKalevan Rasti 2 (79)+15:19Simo-Pekka Fincke15:49
    72SUIOLV Baselland 2 (163)+15:23Chamuel Zbinden18:26
    73FINKuopion Suunnistajat (106)+15:27Sampo Hyppl16:37
    74SWEHestra IF (78)+15:36Johan Trnroth17:43
    75NORHalden SK 2 (47)+15:55Elias Bcklund Ekvall16:51
    76SWEGteborg Majorna OK (41)+16:00Jonas Merz17:00
    77FINKalevan Rasti 3 (114)+16:13Akseli Ahtiainen19:09
    78SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+16:20Mats Troeng16:51
    79FINValkeakosken Haka (96)+16:33Jussi Nurminen19:50
    80FINSuunta Jyvskyl (64)+16:40Lauri Pohjola20:25
    81NORNTNUI 2 (42)+17:24Jonas Madslien Bakken17:38
    82FINOK Raseborg (142)+17:27Daniel Forsell18:59
    83SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+17:33Ola Martner17:19
    84FINTurun Suunnistajat (89)+18:05Touko Sepp21:04
    85SWERehns BK (66)+18:08Fredrik Ingelsson21:19
    86FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+18:35Aapo Summanen20:34
    87FINPaimion Rasti 2 (56)+19:15Mats Dahln22:41
    88NORFrol IL 2 (90)+19:25Jrgen Fiskum19:03
    89LATOK Saldus (153)+19:41Guntars Mankus20:47
    90SWESkogslparna (136)+20:11Stefan Sjlund19:55
    91ESPCatalonia Team (164)+20:11Eloi Marti26:29
    92SWEAttunda OK (91)+20:14Daniel Roos16:30
    93FINLappeen Riento (196)+20:24Janne Kuningas18:00
    94SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (184)+20:27Bjrn Hellrup17:03
    95RUSKuzmolovo OS (195)+20:29Iurii Agafontsev17:09
    96FINRajamen Rykmentti (29)+21:16Tuomas Tervo17:44
    97LTUVERSME (419)+21:18Leonas Mockunas17:52
    98SWEOK Linne 3 (179)+21:23Erik Bjrklund19:38
    99SWEResultat AB (371)+21:29Anders Hedman21:27
    100FINEspoon Suunta 2 (190)+21:44Ville Kokkila21:36
    101FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (108)+21:54Rihards Krumins18:53
    102SWESnttringe SK (133)+22:58Flavio Poltera21:18
    103SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (49)+23:01Mathias Peter16:03
    104FINPellon Ponsi (70)+23:15Sami-Petteri Juopperi17:43
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (58)+23:16Jere Kommio17:23
    106SWEKils OK (1124)+23:45Jan Olm18:45
    107SWEEksj SOK (72)+23:49Lucas Sundblad17:13
    108FINAnttolan Urheilijat (80)+24:09Olli-Jussi Korpinen20:08
    109NORFredrikstad SK 2 (1385)+24:14Herman Ryen Martinsen19:57
    110SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (162)+24:20Andrey Lamov16:56
    111FINHiisirasti 2 (203)+24:34Olli Vtinen21:44
    112FINRasTiimi (148)+24:34Anssi Koirikivi20:57
    113SWEOK Kre (74)+24:34Isac Von Krusenstierna20:48
    114BLRNemiga-Nord (155)+24:36Dzmitry Krukov18:41
    115FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (130)+24:38Ilari Haltia28:11
    116FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (118)+24:40Tomi Mattila17:29
    117SWELinkpings OK (102)+24:41Erik Martinsson17:15
    118SWEOK AlehofIK Uven (932)+24:43Gustav Boquist21:08
    119FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (103)+24:48Pietari Sorri24:39
    120LATOK Kapa (250)+25:18Edgars Briconoks21:28
    121FINSK Pohjanthti (81)+25:21Iisak Helander19:44
    122SWEOK Ravinen 2 (117)+25:35Love Berzell21:16
    123LTUAzuolas (116)+25:37Martynas Germanavicius18:30
    124LATOK Ogre (143)+25:40Raivo Kivlenieks22:56
    125FINPaimion Rasti 3 (234)+25:43Tero Heikkil18:50
    126SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (85)+25:58Daniel Martinsson17:21
    127FINTosta Lhtee-Team (475)+26:02Jyri Korhonen22:29
    128FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (124)+26:12Aleksi Ilmonen18:41
    129SUIOl Norska (20)+26:13Florian Schneider16:29
    130SWESundsvalls OK (224)+26:17Albin Krn19:18
    131FINKoovee 3 (107)+26:19Kari Kallio20:33
    132FINRastikarhut (131)+26:24Eetu Holmberg20:46
    133FINRasti-Lukko (170)+27:10Janne Ala-ijl20:00
    134FINMS Parma 2 (82)+27:15Antti Vainio19:47
    135FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (105)+27:26Valtteri Heikkinen19:31
    136FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (94)+27:28Miikka Ketonen21:06
    137FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (152)+27:39Eero Koski19:52
    138SWEKFUM rebro OK (160)+27:40Oskar Arlebo17:44
    139FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (121)+28:09Lauri Sorsa21:05
    140FINSotkamon Jymy (193)+28:23Jussi Simula18:52
    141FINLynx 2 (169)+28:41Rainer Kujala19:12
    142NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (1393)+28:43Dag Steinar Ragvin20:46
    143SWEFinspngs SOK (1134)+28:47Simon Lundin18:42
    144RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (123)+28:49Grigory Lazarev21:35
    145NORBkkelagets SK 2 (254)+29:10Mathias Nipen21:52
    146FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (225)+29:11Elmeri Toivanen20:03
    147LATOK Meridians (157)+29:21Ainars Drozds17:37
    148SUIBussola OK (189)+29:29Ismael Roethlisberger18:05
    149GBREUOC (1879)+29:30Thomas Wilson19:15
    150SWEJrla Orientering 2 (180)+29:32Anton Nilsson22:31
    151NORHeming Orientering (147)+29:43Ulrik Astrup Arnesen16:06
    152FINRasti 88 (246)+29:45Ilkka Nokka22:37
    153HUNPannon Supersonics (1127)+30:02Balazs Miavecz25:41
    154FINIF Femman (75)+30:03Christian Kronberg16:34
    155NORVaregg IL (188)+30:10Oskar Ren18:27
    156SWENykpings OK (52)+30:15Didrik Hall17:53
    157SWETby OK (138)+30:28Edvin Nordstrm19:13
    158SWEOK Roslagen (207)+30:30Tommy Lindberg20:20
    159LTUArboro OK (1292)+30:38Giedrius Valantinas20:25
    160SWEVxj OK (95)+30:43Patrik Karlsson18:29
    161FINKangasala SK 2 (291)+30:45Petteri Laitinen19:34
    162NORLillomarka OL 2 (109)+30:46Eirik Hst Fossgard23:48
    163SWEHaninge SOK (233)+30:51Gustav Nsman20:58
    164SWEOK Hllen 2 (316)+30:54Arvid Linder20:55
    165FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (61)+31:21Tuomas Kotro17:41
    166SWEOK Tisaren 2 (144)+31:30Olle Josarp22:47
    167NORBysen IL (158)+31:36Petter Liabakk Eriksen20:45
    168FINLapuan Virki (122)+32:04Teemu Rantala18:32
    169FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (110)+32:09Patrik Visnen18:35
    170FINSK Uusi (174)+32:11Markus Airila18:33
    171FINKeuruun Kisailijat (197)+32:14Juha Martikainen22:14
    172NORNTNUI 3 (351)+32:37Jakob Kalvig Skogan22:28
    173ESTSK Saue Tammed (98)+32:56Andres Saetalu19:20
    174SWEBergnsets AIK (115)+33:27Rasmus Wickbom21:07
    175SWETeam Vstmanland (877)+33:46Rasmus Mller20:06
    176SWEOK Ravinen 4 (388)+33:51Per Wollbrand20:05
    177SWEStora Tuna OK 3 (573)+33:55Rikard Claesson19:41
    178SWESvedalens AIK 2 (1409)+33:59Anton Novichenko20:26
    179SWESundbybergs IK (126)+34:14Niklas Carlsson21:10
    180SWELnghundra IF (76)+34:19Anton Sundgren20:35
    181SWEJnkpings OK (173)+34:19Arvid Claesson19:48
    182FINTuupovaaran Sepot (651)+34:21Marko Rautanen20:31
    183FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (328)+34:35Antti Nurminen20:45
    184USADVOA (1331)+34:45Wyatt Riley23:04
    185LTUMedeina (202)+34:54Tomas Boguzinskas24:39
    186RUSUltra (571)+34:55Iuuri Jazykov19:22
    187FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (242)+35:20Atte Lahtinen21:09
    188FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (46)+35:36Lasse Kautto22:09
    189SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1140)+35:52Jonas Giding21:38
    190FINPihkaniskat (149)+36:06Luis Milvaques22:27
    191NORBod og Omegn IF Orienterin (853)+36:12Espen Samuelsen Skiri21:38
    192FINRasti-Kurikka (84)+36:15Antti Iivari19:31
    193LATIK Auseklis (249)+36:15Zigmars Gailis21:03
    194FINIF Brahe (178)+36:16Tommy backa19:27
    195ESTSK100 (602)+36:33Timmo Tammeme17:15
    196RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (1453)+36:42Giia Tupuriia19:31
    197SWEOK Ravinen 3 (387)+36:46Hannes Svahn23:08
    198SWEGotlands OF (222)+36:59Brent Godman21:22
    199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (97)+37:05Lauri Syrjlinen22:58
    200SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (226)+37:06Alexander Schandl20:25
    All Next 200 >