jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,2 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINEspoon Suunta 11 (1888)+1:47:56Jussi Heikkinen28:21
    1002FINNiPa (1604)+1:47:57Taisto Nieminen36:21
    1003FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+1:48:02Lasse Pajala24:39
    1004FINLounapartio (1039)+1:48:09Ville Teittinen33:59
    1005FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+1:48:20Mikael Tervaskanto25:45
    1006FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+1:48:26Pasi Poikonen25:48
    1007FINAkustin perikunta (1159)+1:48:31Mikko Kalilainen30:40
    1008FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+1:48:35Vesa Asikainen32:23
    1009ESTOK Prguphja (433)+1:48:52Veiko Hintsov21:39
    1010FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+1:48:55Petteri Sorvari21:08
    1011FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+1:48:56Ville Vkevinen38:39
    1012FINOC Utmanare (1027)+1:49:01Tero Rm36:30
    1013FINRejlers (1048)+1:49:02Pekka Martikainen34:00
    1014FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+1:49:02Kari Lappalainen26:04
    1015FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+1:49:04Tatu Saari24:07
    1016FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+1:49:05Olli-Pekka Vuori27:23
    1017GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+1:49:06Steffen Hartmann29:10
    1018FINRastivarsat 4 (616)+1:49:07Tomi Nieminen36:23
    1019FINNrpes OK 2 (1105)+1:49:08Johan Langels28:31
    1020FINTornator (702)+1:49:40Tuomo Ikonen28:27
    1021RUSLosy (1732)+1:49:44Sergey Seleznev25:45
    1022FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+1:49:50Juhani Matilainen39:20
    1023FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+1:50:07Eetupekka Kojo43:12
    1024FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+1:50:08Aarre Asikainen27:08
    1025FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+1:50:14Andreas Backlund29:42
    1026FINMets Forest (1149)+1:50:16Andrey Malevskiy29:53
    1027FINAjokoirat (854)+1:50:21Jussi Huotilainen29:31
    1028FINIF land (544)+1:50:23Lars Janlv34:06
    1029FINRistin Miehet (1274)+1:50:25Tuomo Liimatainen31:47
    1030FINLostBoys (1123)+1:50:25Markus Roni39:31
    1031FINMMK OK (1698)+1:50:25Risto Tella30:42
    1032FINEDX (871)+1:50:26Harri Hakaste30:37
    1033FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+1:50:27Veli-Petteri Nieminen29:53
    1034FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+1:50:30Pekka Airaksinen30:21
    1035FINKRIK Finland (1891)+1:50:30Tomi Vepslinen28:20
    1036FINErs seura (1239)+1:50:31Juho Pakkanen30:47
    1037FINSelviytyjt (1567)+1:50:32Teemu Vnttinen31:56
    1038FINOscar Software (1155)+1:50:34Martti Lyttyniemi34:21
    1039FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (1839)+1:50:36Juha Hyvnen38:14
    1040FINJrvenpn Palo (994)+1:50:41Jukka Kuivalainen29:32
    1041FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili 2 (1794)+1:50:44Risto Salovaara32:56
    1042FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+1:50:47Teemu Haapala34:54
    1043ESTBona Fide (771)+1:50:48Margus Lehtme29:45
    1044FINJohn Deere (749)+1:50:50Mikko Ratilainen35:08
    1045NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+1:50:52Helge Tiger Haugland28:58
    1046FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+1:50:57Joni Lammi27:33
    1047FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1276)+1:50:57Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta44:23
    1048FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+1:51:23Toni Knuutila30:53
    1049FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1243)+1:51:24Juha Jeskanen33:31
    1050FINLemin Eskot (841)+1:51:25Olli Lattu34:53
    1051FINSuomen metskeskus (560)+1:51:26Sirkku Minkkinen24:25
    1052FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+1:51:33Joakim Hansen36:59
    1053FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+1:51:36Maaret Rantanen26:30
    1054LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+1:51:38Alvis Lepiksons24:12
    1055FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (914)+1:51:40Marko Salo26:02
    1056FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+1:51:41Mika Leinonen24:44
    1057FINOK77 6 (1154)+1:51:45JOri Arrakoski23:16
    1058FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+1:51:46Tuomas Kuitunen24:48
    1059FINHRUP (649)+1:51:48Riihonen Taneli27:58
    1060FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1230)+1:51:49Lauri Kekoni31:51
    1061FINPss Viiraa (806)+1:51:54Henri Pntinen24:35
    1062FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (542)+1:51:55Kari Laukkarinen39:49
    1063FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+1:51:57Juha-Pekka Niinimaa31:32
    1064FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1003)+1:51:59Heikki Haarajoki25:51
    1065FINLytnen Rastit (1730)+1:51:59Jouni Vartiainen38:38
    1066FINRasti K18 (626)+1:52:05Rami Peltola39:24
    1067FINVarma Peesi (1703)+1:52:10Teemu Huppunen24:12
    1068FINJuuan Jnne (909)+1:52:10Matti Roininen23:32
    1069FINRaula Team (1702)+1:52:13Hannele Raula28:35
    1070FINDowntown 65 2 (1216)+1:52:14Tatu Kaleva27:45
    1071SWEFredrikas Girls 2 (1664)+1:52:23Frida Hector25:17
    1072FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+1:52:27Ari Ilola32:54
    1073FINOutotec (622)+1:52:28Juha Koivuniemi46:43
    1074FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+1:52:30Sami Koljonen25:06
    1075FINTurun Ernkvijt (954)+1:52:55Arto Kastman34:08
    1076FINValmet Technologies (637)+1:52:56Juha Jrvel37:04
    1077FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+1:52:59Mattias Skog29:30
    1078FINAndritz WP (1747)+1:53:00Otto Greiss31:38
    1079FINNordea Urheilu (638)+1:53:04Olli Kuokka24:53
    1080FINOC Harharetki (763)+1:53:06Juha Aaltonen33:48
    1081FINKoovee 7 (1520)+1:53:08Jukka Suojanen41:11
    1082FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+1:53:09Henri Hujala33:28
    1083FINOlvastin Tana (910)+1:53:09Antti Kiiskinen35:11
    1084FINSaimaan Sisilma (1236)+1:53:11Tuomas Sorsa34:08
    1085FINKunnon Urheilijat (1126)+1:53:13Kimmo Huhta27:44
    1086FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+1:53:15Arto Itkonen27:16
    1087FINLappeen Siniset (976)+1:53:16Tero Haiko26:54
    1088FINSolsidan IF (1552)+1:53:19Mikko Saarinen31:36
    1089FINMediatalo ESA (1675)+1:53:21Harri Tervonen30:42
    1090FINArmatuuri (1561)+1:53:22Heikki Lohilahti34:08
    1091FINKntit (1036)+1:53:23Janne Kauhanen25:24
    1092FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+1:53:25Jere Kannel31:48
    1093LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+1:53:33Salvis Dagis27:16
    1094FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1557)+1:53:36Piitulainen Esa26:33
    1095ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+1:53:37Martin Murakas24:37
    1096FINRssi-Rasti (554)+1:53:47Jouni Aho30:34
    1097FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+1:53:52Akseli Galkin33:11
    1098FINLost Bastards (1007)+1:53:53Christian Lindgren27:50
    1099FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+1:53:55Pontus Joentausta23:54
    1100FINRastikarhut 2 (484)+1:53:56Jari Knskangas30:19
    1101FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+1:53:56Masi Tammela30:23
    1102FINOma Sstpankki (1792)+1:53:59Helavirta Tuomo30:34
    1103FINFennovoima (1707)+1:53:59Harri Lipiinen27:06
    1104FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+1:54:02Konsta Kallio38:33
    1105FINNavi 3 (538)+1:54:03Erkki Hkkil27:52
    1106FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+1:54:09Petri Hmynen24:02
    1107LATIK Auseklis 2 (968)+1:54:17Ugis Ozols28:18
    1108FINPalo-88 (753)+1:54:18Veli-Matti Vuorela23:11
    1109RUSMile-Sport (1114)+1:54:24Timofei Suratov24:46
    1110FINIivolan Team (813)+1:54:26Samuli Kolu35:03
    1111FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1313)+1:54:33Oskari Kymlinen34:21
    1112FINSuunnaton Into (693)+1:54:35Gregory Balter26:59
    1113FINAC Harharetki (671)+1:54:38Olli Apilo33:32
    1114FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+1:54:44Tero Rnnemaa33:03
    1115FINKanin tahti (1129)+1:54:46Kari Koskinen31:12
    1116FINLets get LOST (1100)+1:54:53Albert Haavisto32:11
    1117FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+1:54:55Anssi Sepponen25:51
    1118FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+1:54:58Juha Tiainen28:21
    1119FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+1:54:58Keijo Lakkinen31:48
    1120FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+1:55:00Pekka Suvitaival34:12
    1121FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1263)+1:55:11Mika Sokka33:39
    1122FINMetsylioppilaat (1535)+1:55:12Risto Kiiskinen39:02
    1123FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+1:55:14Pietu Heiskanen24:59
    1124FINJudica (1758)+1:55:16Martti Ylinen32:00
    1125FINKoneen Kerho (1041)+1:55:17Pertti Vlimaa28:29
    1126FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1643)+1:55:17Vesa Mattila31:49
    1127FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+1:55:18Mika Heikura24:53
    1128FINOtaKraa (1601)+1:55:18Roosa Wederhorn35:56
    1129FINKananpojat (912)+1:55:21Katja Kyckling27:07
    1130FINPuskasilimt OK (1131)+1:55:23Jaakko Havola39:02
    1131FINTunkiomadot (1882)+1:55:25Tommi Salminen25:41
    1132FINVoitolla yhn (1824)+1:55:27Juha Peltonen28:55
    1133FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+1:55:28Marko Suhonen26:40
    1134FINAmigos Riihimki (1596)+1:55:47Mika Salo33:06
    1135FINTT226 (669)+1:55:56Martti Roponen26:01
    1136FINHmeen poliisilaitos (1765)+1:55:58Jari Sundelin28:39
    1137FINOK Raseborg 3 (718)+1:56:00Stefan Fiskars26:38
    1138FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+1:56:02Marko Virtanen28:13
    1139FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+1:56:05Esa Palmi23:12
    1140FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1125)+1:56:05Tero Jussinmki38:06
    1141FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1184)+1:56:06Tuomo Ronkainen51:14
    1142FINHeSeKeKo (1026)+1:56:07Juha-Pekka Helminen27:46
    1143FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+1:56:08Simo Virta38:14
    1144FINAlajrven Ankkurit (1163)+1:56:15Timo Halla-aho42:02
    1145FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:56:22Jouni Kivimki29:15
    1146FINOK Raseborg 4 (1483)+1:56:28Bjrn-Erik Wickholm27:37
    1147FININUS (1231)+1:56:31Mihail Kuokkanen34:55
    1148FINTosiMiehet (525)+1:56:32Aino Jskelinen27:09
    1149SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+1:56:34Johan Engstrm29:17
    1150FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+1:56:35Mikko Puolakanaho28:59
    1151FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1174)+1:56:37Janne Pakkanen43:33
    1152FINTampereen varuskunta (1201)+1:56:37Kimmo Klemola29:41
    1153FIN000 Voorumi (809)+1:56:38Juha Murtomki28:46
    1154FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+1:56:38Jaakko Kokkonen24:42
    1155FINHernemen Porina (1635)+1:56:39Petri Kajarinne23:11
    1156FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1400)+1:56:39Lauri Peltoniemi35:14
    1157FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (521)+1:56:46Jori Knskoski33:02
    1158FINKkinimen Weljekset (1068)+1:56:48Markku Okkonen30:28
    1159FINKTTO (983)+1:56:56Toni Vuorinen23:46
    1160FINSievin Sisu (708)+1:57:09Leevi Virkkala34:19
    1161NORBysen IL 2 (473)+1:57:13Haakon Arnesen33:13
    1162FINTeam Lost (706)+1:57:15Juhani Pyykk27:11
    1163FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1166)+1:57:15Esko Kiuru27:15
    1164FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+1:57:16Riku Annala26:01
    1165FINHrt Lampaat (713)+1:57:16Oskari Marttila35:49
    1166FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1559)+1:57:17Mikko Heino37:50
    1167FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+1:57:20Petri Teerikoski35:42
    1168FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (987)+1:57:21Marko Pirinen34:15
    1169FINSitowise (1614)+1:57:22Jussi Nyknen45:41
    1170FINDigita (905)+1:57:22Markus Ala-Hautala32:09
    1171FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+1:57:24Jyrki Hyyrynen33:58
    1172FINRetkiryhm 06 (990)+1:57:26Ville Savilampi28:03
    1173FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+1:57:27Iisakki Anttila28:15
    1174FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+1:57:37Aleksi Lahti35:50
    1175FINUNO SK (507)+1:57:38Petri Laaksonen26:37
    1176SWESders brothers and sisters (1743)+1:57:59Pr Svensson26:32
    1177FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+1:58:15Ari Varis24:40
    1178FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (1652)+1:58:36Valtteri Lainio38:34
    1179FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+1:58:43Simo Valtanen32:55
    1180FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+1:58:46Matti Viitala30:03
    1181FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1189)+1:58:49Pekka Perki26:32
    1182FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1726)+1:58:58Mika Saarinen28:40
    1183GBRInterlopers (1315)+1:59:04Colin Eades27:12
    1184FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+1:59:15Aleksi Nystrm27:33
    1185FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1121)+1:59:32Juha Leinonen33:07
    1186FINSurut (1540)+1:59:33Lauri Kimpimki31:14
    1187FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1240)+1:59:35Ari Lahdenkauppi29:33
    1188FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1452)+1:59:36Jarmo Helander33:19
    1189FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1084)+1:59:39Laura Mattila29:34
    1190FINAri Pojjaat (765)+1:59:47Mikko Heikkil23:57
    1191FINGeodeesi (1622)+1:59:56Taneli Suomala23:47
    1192FINTP Industrials (686)+2:00:39Lasse Hrknen28:04
    1193FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+2:00:41Ville Kinnunen38:50
    1194FINCastorIT (1688)+2:00:48Samuli Kaisanlahti28:24
    1195FINRasti 88 3 (663)+2:00:51Mika Piha24:21
    1196FINPatria Land (1586)+2:00:52Juhani Trmnen33:23
    1197FINNavi 8 (927)+2:00:52Jukka Hyyrylinen40:00
    1198FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+2:00:59Ari Ylihrsil27:50
    1199FINSolita (780)+2:00:59Antti Virtanen30:02
    1200FINMetsklusteri (798)+2:01:02Niko Jrvenp44:57
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >