< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1601 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1592) | +3:33:39 | Juha Viinikainen | 2:15:26 | ||
1602 | OC Tuska (1255) | +3:34:05 | Mikael Honkala | 2:07:02 | ||
1603 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1510) | +3:34:59 | Olavi Heikkilä | 2:08:13 | ||
1604 | PEFC Suomi (1544) | +3:35:04 | Mikaela Borgman | 2:05:20 | ||
1605 | Proviisoriverkosto (1695) | +3:35:10 | Johanna Yli-Öyrä | 2:08:29 | ||
1606 | Sonnin Suti (1268) | +3:35:42 | Mats Söderlund | 1:44:06 | ||
1607 | Perämeren Rasti (762) | +3:36:22 | Mika Rahja | 1:20:22 | ||
1608 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1849) | +3:36:50 | Eetu Einonen | 1:32:41 | ||
1609 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1538) | +3:36:56 | Topias Peltonen | 1:26:18 | ||
1610 | Jaalan Reserviupseerikerho (1756) | +3:37:04 | Pelle Lehtonen | 1:44:40 | ||
1611 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (888) | +3:38:08 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 1:58:19 | ||
1612 | Rastivarsat 7 (1462) | +3:38:09 | Harri Henttonen | 2:02:08 | ||
1613 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1191) | +3:38:36 | Joonas Leppä | 1:30:52 | ||
1614 | Fujitsu 2 (1706) | +3:38:57 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 1:28:43 | ||
1615 | Ette Löydä (1272) | +3:39:01 | Ville Rantala | 1:58:58 | ||
1616 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1133) | +3:39:39 | Juha Tervola | 2:07:17 | ||
1617 | Paha Rasti 2 (1145) | +3:40:12 | Johannes Kaikkonen | 2:00:56 | ||
1618 | Paha Rasti 3 (1607) | +3:40:16 | Teemu Launis | 2:03:44 | ||
1619 | Viertolan saunaporukka (1796) | +3:40:39 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 2:14:22 | ||
1620 | Despacit-O Team (1822) | +3:40:46 | Javier Serrano Molinero | 2:29:23 | ||
1621 | Huipputiimi (1636) | +3:41:20 | Anton Ukkola | 1:40:38 | ||
1622 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1269) | +3:41:24 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:39:17 | ||
1623 | IK Falken 3 (1094) | +3:41:26 | Marcus Häggman | 1:42:00 | ||
1624 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1795) | +3:41:46 | Nilsson Toni | 1:48:16 | ||
1625 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1150) | +3:41:50 | Petri Tarkiainen | 1:22:16 | ||
1626 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1487) | +3:41:50 | Kalle Metsoja | 1:47:07 | ||
1627 | Espoo Expos (1081) | +3:41:53 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:47:52 | ||
1628 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1138) | +3:41:53 | Niklas Lötjönen | 2:11:42 | ||
1629 | UFOn Legendat (1774) | +3:41:55 | Heikkinen Jari | 1:46:59 | ||
1630 | Hönöt SK 2 (1705) | +3:41:57 | Frans Nyberg | 1:53:36 | ||
1631 | Hakunila Orienteering (1584) | +3:42:16 | Niko Hosiaisluoma | 1:48:43 | ||
1632 | Faija ja pojat (1533) | +3:42:46 | Joonas Laaksonlaita | 2:12:52 | ||
1633 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1080) | +3:42:56 | Tuukka Toivonen | 1:49:55 | ||
1634 | Team Sipilä (1411) | +3:43:24 | Artturi Sipilä | 1:52:33 | ||
1635 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (838) | +3:43:37 | Timo Ronkainen | 1:48:50 | ||
1636 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1388) | +3:43:37 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:51:02 | ||
1637 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1415) | +3:43:38 | Juha Tähtinen | 1:44:49 | ||
1638 | Kohta löytyy (1595) | +3:43:41 | Marko Luhtala | 1:51:08 | ||
1639 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1099) | +3:43:42 | Mervi Meriläinen | 1:43:07 | ||
1640 | Hyytiälän Huutajat 2 (1666) | +3:43:43 | Häkkinen Tommi | 1:42:22 | ||
1641 | Team Allback (1616) | +3:43:46 | Niko Karhapää | 2:18:40 | ||
1642 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1012) | +3:43:48 | Mikko Hyväri | 1:49:37 | ||
1643 | Rannikkoprikaati (1192) | +3:43:50 | Oso Saarinen | 1:50:39 | ||
1644 | Tieto 2 (1840) | +3:43:53 | Risto Viitanen | 1:51:30 | ||
1645 | Suomen International Suunni (1717) | +3:44:05 | Jamie McDonald | 1:45:46 | ||
1646 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1299) | +3:44:31 | Yrjö Haapala | 2:43:13 | ||
1647 | Someron Esa 2 (1489) | +3:44:36 | Janne Noki | 2:37:27 | ||
1648 | Outdoor Siskot (1215) | +3:44:39 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:54:48 | ||
1649 | käpylä maanantai (1892) | +3:44:43 | Esa Jokela | 2:07:39 | ||
1650 | UPM 1-ERI (1232) | +3:44:44 | Jani Laamanen | 1:55:03 | ||
1651 | Rasti-Jussit 5 (1516) | +3:44:55 | Jussi Pasanen | 1:45:39 | ||
1652 | VRU Hyvinkää (1668) | +3:45:06 | Jukka Rahkonen | 1:49:10 | ||
1653 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1309) | +3:45:43 | Hannu Ahlqvist | 1:57:57 | ||
1654 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1812) | +3:45:46 | Timo Koponen | 1:52:12 | ||
1655 | OK Ohana (1657) | +3:46:01 | Emilia Oljemark | 2:18:25 | ||
1656 | Team Koo (1333) | +3:46:09 | Heli Rasimus | 2:16:24 | ||
1657 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1116) | +3:46:14 | Kaisa Turunen | 2:29:09 | ||
1658 | Curious Al (1876) | +3:46:31 | Harri Valpola | 1:49:20 | ||
1659 | Insta Sports Club (1566) | +3:47:29 | Heikki Mattila | 1:23:52 | ||
1660 | IK Örnen 2 (1502) | +3:48:58 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:12:20 | ||
1661 | Vierivät sammalet (1237) | +3:51:39 | Tom Toivonen | 1:50:27 | ||
1662 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (945) | +3:52:16 | Yrjö Lundell | 1:32:32 | ||
1663 | Keskustan Eduskuntaryhmä (1823) | +3:52:20 | Hannu Tiusanen | 1:26:10 | ||
1664 | Jokikylän Pojat (1209) | +3:52:20 | Petri Lindström | 1:34:27 | ||
1665 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1740) | +3:52:22 | Mikko Rinkinen | 1:49:43 | ||
1666 | Åbo Klyx (1715) | +3:53:22 | Terhi Virrasoja | 2:36:36 | ||
1667 | Lahti Energia (1797) | +3:53:24 | Asta Grönlund | 1:53:42 | ||
1668 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1247) | +3:53:37 | Erno Korsimo | 1:27:05 | ||
1669 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1103) | +3:57:35 | Kimmo Saari | 1:58:24 | ||
1670 | MTK-Asikkala (1278) | +3:57:39 | Joonas Jaakkola | 1:56:51 | ||
1671 | Iisalmen Visa (934) | +3:58:25 | Anni Tanskanen | 1:46:24 | ||
1672 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1300) | +4:00:29 | Atte Vaden | 1:42:27 | ||
1673 | Tuoreet jalat (1321) | +4:00:42 | Vesa Harjula | 1:41:00 | ||
1674 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1332) | +4:00:46 | Jouni Hirvonen | 2:03:19 | ||
1675 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1490) | +4:01:00 | Heikki Hillo | 1:39:59 | ||
1676 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1830) | +4:01:01 | Janne Hakanen | 1:32:58 | ||
1677 | Littoisten Partabooat (1170) | +4:01:06 | Kunttu Lotta | 2:08:58 | ||
1678 | OK-SYD (1364) | +4:01:11 | Rasmus Ejlersen | 1:40:32 | ||
1679 | London Lords (1735) | +4:01:23 | Dinis Costa | 1:51:06 | ||
1680 | VTT (699) | +4:01:44 | Henrik Sandberg | 2:02:05 | ||
1681 | X-Boomarit (1815) | +4:01:56 | Antti Lauslahti | 2:22:42 | ||
1682 | Montun Uho (1853) | +4:02:03 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:44:38 | ||
1683 | UNO SK 2 (1211) | +4:03:56 | Nicklas Hägen | 1:45:28 | ||
1684 | Sallan Karhut 2 (1864) | +4:03:59 | Hannu Jussila | 1:42:06 | ||
1685 | Vierestäohi 2 (1248) | +4:04:11 | Olli Puhakka | 1:59:01 | ||
1686 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (1450) | +4:06:48 | Joonas Ukkola | 2:07:35 | ||
1687 | CSC (1258) | +4:08:30 | Jari Miettinen | 3:04:47 | ||
1688 | Kompassi hukassa (1827) | +4:08:31 | Maiju Tarvainen | 2:38:01 | ||
1689 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1465) | +4:08:33 | Jukka Lavi | 2:14:13 | ||
1690 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1694) | +4:08:55 | Pekka Lehtinen | 2:48:53 | ||
1691 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1162) | +4:09:53 | Eero Rautiainen | 2:25:27 | ||
1692 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1029) | +4:10:13 | Salonen Otso | 1:50:44 | ||
1693 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (474) | +4:12:21 | Miikka Harju | 1:44:19 | ||
1694 | Pedienteering Turku (1710) | +4:12:42 | Olli Turta | 1:40:46 | ||
1695 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1178) | +4:13:19 | Heli Huhtala | 2:22:13 | ||
1696 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1021) | +4:16:14 | Esa Lehtinen | 1:40:05 | ||
1697 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1107) | +4:16:29 | Veronica Sjödin | 2:04:04 | ||
1698 | Best Caravan (1801) | +4:17:09 | Teppo Hämäläinen | 2:13:55 | ||
1699 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1759) | +4:17:16 | Mikko Laasola | 2:25:11 | ||
1700 | Vierestäohi (1217) | +4:17:16 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 2:25:08 | ||
1701 | Kuopankiertäjät (1308) | +4:17:25 | Ilkka Hyypiä | 2:04:41 | ||
1702 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1301) | +4:17:26 | Jukka Ruhanen | 2:07:45 | ||
1703 | ATC EFHK (1257) | +4:17:41 | Niko Köykkäri | 1:47:30 | ||
1704 | MPY (1751) | +4:17:45 | Marjukka Ylitolonen | 2:24:14 | ||
1705 | Hökkäilijät (1344) | +4:19:20 | Antti Ritanen | 2:08:20 | ||
1706 | Timon Puistikon Pojat (1709) | +4:19:24 | Markku Savolainen | 2:24:30 | ||
1707 | Järeä (1087) | +4:20:37 | Antti Lampela | 2:04:24 | ||
1708 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1067) | +4:23:22 | Alexander Pullinen | 2:08:57 | ||
1709 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1196) | +4:23:50 | Pekka Horttanainen | 2:05:22 | ||
1710 | SK SK (1350) | +4:24:16 | Kari Salo | 3:07:59 | ||
1711 | Basware (1348) | +4:24:38 | Timo Anttila | 1:20:40 | ||
1712 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1417) | +4:25:32 | Jyrki Laaksonheimo | 2:54:35 | ||
1713 | Pandia-Leanheat (1633) | +4:26:12 | Tommi Nieminen | 2:13:26 | ||
1714 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1241) | +4:26:55 | Olli Kinnunen | 2:14:47 | ||
1715 | KanKi (1687) | +4:27:00 | Ville Linnola | 2:24:49 | ||
1716 | Kiljavan opisto (1144) | +4:27:03 | Kaisa Liesmäki | 2:24:33 | ||
1717 | UpNorth Orienteers (1023) | +4:28:04 | Jeffrey Saeger | 1:50:35 | ||
1718 | Artjärven Ahjo (1252) | +4:28:35 | Ilkka Halso | 2:00:20 | ||
1719 | Askolan Urheilijat (1359) | +4:28:36 | Niko Lindberg | 1:51:46 | ||
1720 | VirNuMiToVi (1811) | +4:29:02 | Ilja Katainen | 1:51:39 | ||
1721 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1234) | +4:29:45 | Ville Sipola | 2:37:51 | ||
1722 | OK77 5 (1052) | +4:30:02 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 1:18:04 | ||
1723 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1456) | +4:31:01 | Pauli Virtanen | 2:06:54 | ||
1724 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1647) | +4:31:01 | Matias Karvinen | 1:57:27 | ||
1725 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1340) | +4:31:05 | Teemu Mikkelä | 1:52:37 | ||
1726 | Mettähäsä (1684) | +4:31:08 | Jussi Knaapi | 2:12:30 | ||
1727 | TSE for the Future (1311) | +4:31:09 | Otto Rosendahl | 2:10:06 | ||
1728 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1373) | +4:31:12 | Voitto Manninen | 1:54:52 | ||
1729 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1459) | +4:31:29 | Viktor Stankovsky | 2:38:51 | ||
1730 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1368) | +4:36:01 | Jarmo Kallio | 1:54:47 | ||
1731 | Suunta 2000 3 (1482) | +4:38:40 | Sauli Tuomaala | 2:30:25 | ||
1732 | M68_Maanmittarit (1689) | +4:38:44 | Olavi Hernelahti | 2:40:01 | ||
1733 | Numppi Brothers (1532) | +4:38:47 | Lauri Tuomaala | 2:12:08 | ||
1734 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1328) | +4:41:54 | Mikko Saleva | 2:25:30 | ||
1735 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1404) | +4:45:53 | Pekka Lammi | 2:17:28 | ||
1736 | Rastikarhut 4 (1318) | +4:46:06 | Markku Lehtonen | 2:21:32 | ||
1737 | SKK-Dynamo (1294) | +4:46:37 | Leo Ukkonen | 1:40:28 | ||
1738 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1262) | +4:47:11 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:14:03 | ||
1739 | Koskitukki (1807) | +4:47:54 | Juha Virmiala | 1:58:53 | ||
1740 | StadinMetsurit (1585) | +4:47:57 | Tero Kupariharju | 2:04:51 | ||
1741 | Laihian Luja 5 (842) | +4:50:09 | Jaakko Karjamäki | 2:02:25 | ||
1742 | Hintsusti OK (1228) | +4:50:10 | Tommi Helander | 2:07:14 | ||
1743 | TreSeven (1645) | +4:50:12 | Liisa Nokelainen | 1:47:22 | ||
1744 | Team Supponen (1289) | +4:50:14 | Markku Sipi | 1:59:37 | ||
1745 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1737) | +4:50:17 | Janne Tuunanen | 2:49:17 | ||
1746 | HALTON (1590) | +4:51:49 | Sami Piirainen | 2:13:10 | ||
1747 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1418) | +4:51:51 | Raimo Maljanen | 2:21:19 | ||
1748 | Syrjäytyneet (1856) | +4:51:54 | Laura Pyykkö | 2:11:17 | ||
1749 | Pojat 35 (1865) | +4:52:02 | Pojat 35 3 | 2:38:07 | ||
1750 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1283) | +4:52:09 | Sanna Inkinen-Nokkala | 2:41:31 | ||
1751 | RPW2018 Yj (1887) | +4:55:48 | Jyrki Hellsten | 2:29:31 | ||
1752 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1325) | +5:04:19 | Tapio Patanen | 2:56:09 | ||
1753 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1886) | +5:04:49 | Elina Virén | 1:45:24 | ||
1754 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1727) | +5:04:50 | Topias Tyystjärvi | 2:58:30 | ||
1755 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1356) | +5:05:26 | Vesa Luoma | 2:36:53 | ||
1756 | Vertex (1617) | +5:05:27 | Mikko Rupponen | 2:07:46 | ||
1757 | Kaukametsän kuukkelikokoelm (1663) | +5:06:25 | Essi Kostiainen | 2:17:36 | ||
1758 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1500) | +5:13:42 | Timo Herranen | 2:17:04 | ||
1759 | Protector Vakuutus (1606) | +5:15:50 | Teemu Lintunen | 2:40:50 | ||
1760 | Intelligence in People Flow (1855) | +5:17:54 | Petri Oikarinen | 2:43:09 | ||
1761 | Insinöörit ASK (1731) | +5:20:33 | Janne Juujärvi | 2:34:15 | ||
1762 | SK NappaRasti (1304) | +5:23:25 | Ari-Pekka Arponen | 2:48:54 | ||
1763 | 7 Sieppoa (1753) | +5:23:25 | Juuso Partanen | 2:26:01 | ||
1764 | Tuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1570) | +5:23:29 | Pekka Verkasalo | 2:17:53 | ||
1765 | Suunnistelijat (1700) | +5:23:29 | Suunnistelijat 3 | 2:44:40 | ||
1766 | OK kunto OK (1862) | +5:26:09 | Pasi Isoniemi | 1:38:30 | ||
1767 | Ruskean Rastin Ritarit (1814) | +5:26:16 | Toni Järvinen | 2:43:55 | ||
1768 | Hirviveikot (1547) | +5:26:20 | Mikko Vattulainen | 1:52:07 | ||
1769 | Hintsanen (1841) | +5:26:21 | Ari Hannikainen | 1:56:39 | ||
1770 | Laihian Lihavat (1718) | +5:26:25 | Jarno Kivistö | 2:12:09 | ||
1771 | Spessut Pummaajat -18 (1873) | +5:26:25 | Vili Soini | 1:57:27 | ||
1772 | Athletic Club Hollola Elite (1764) | +5:26:30 | Timo Kytö | 3:34:38 | ||
1773 | Lateksii (1854) | +5:26:33 | Lauri Heininen | 3:25:29 | ||
1774 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1345) | +5:34:43 | Emma Laakkio | 1:47:45 | ||
1775 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1534) | +5:35:56 | Mikko Inkeröinen | 2:05:06 | ||
1776 | Tietokilta ry (1685) | +5:45:00 | Tomi Panula | 2:07:55 | ||
1777 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1683) | +5:45:31 | Emma Ranni | 1:54:14 | ||
1778 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1336) | +5:45:32 | Petja Aaltoluoto | 2:31:14 | ||
1779 | Team Kotiinpaluu Jotenkin (1859) | +5:45:42 | Salmela Simo | 3:02:55 | ||
1780 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1782) | +5:45:48 | Harri Autero | 2:14:19 | ||
1781 | Team FIMM HumGen (1793) | +5:45:51 | Timo Sipilä | 3:54:33 | ||
1782 | Rymättylän soihtu (1755) | +5:45:51 | Matias Lähteenmäki | 2:15:31 | ||
1783 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1334) | +5:46:19 | Mika Hasu | 3:03:17 | ||
1784 | Knut Posse (1271) | +6:00:04 | Antti Pilke | 2:27:08 | ||
1785 | Mustat Veljet (1816) | +6:00:23 | Juho Anttila | 3:49:32 | ||
1786 | Lahden ammattikorkeakoulu (1804) | +6:01:46 | Kimmo Heponiemi | 3:03:00 | ||
1787 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1679) | +6:02:47 | Jani Kinnunen | 3:05:04 | ||
1788 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1282) | +6:45:53 | Timo Mykkänen | 1:50:53 | ||
1789 | Saskan Talli (1317) | +6:47:23 | Tuomo Virkola | 2:38:36 | ||
1790 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (889) | +6:51:00 | Vesa Tervo | 1:26:09 | ||
1791 | VesiPerä (1729) | +6:56:08 | Pasi Paavolainen | 3:24:07 | ||
1792 | Rastihapot (1583) | +7:11:19 | Jarmo Ikonen | 2:08:10 | ||
1793 | SK Kadonneet (1848) | +7:18:46 | Vesa Jäntti | 2:54:30 | ||
1794 | ABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1565) | +7:29:30 | Joni Tuomi | 3:41:57 | ||
1795 | Jarnat (1845) | +8:07:53 | Arto Pohjola | 4:16:21 | ||
1796 | HC (744) | +8:07:56 | Jari Ylätupa | 4:20:14 | ||
1797 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1288) | +8:08:03 | Waltteri Leskinen | 3:36:47 | ||
1798 | 1-RastiSudet (1768) | +8:21:30 | Jussi Perälä | 2:33:55 | ||
1799 | Metsään menee (1842) | +9:16:40 | Timo Hakkarainen | 2:33:08 | ||
1800 | Stadin Kummelit (1341) | +9:17:59 | Esa Lehtinen | 3:18:38 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |