jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 8,7 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (660)+1:56:12Tommi Tuusa1:33:14
    802FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+1:56:30Hannu Hyvrinen1:20:16
    803FINRasti 88 2 (528)+1:56:38Juha Sinkkonen1:28:21
    804SWEOK sterker (436)+1:56:42Kenneth Lantz1:30:38
    805FINSappion Veikot (378)+1:56:50Markus Kiviluoma1:29:15
    806FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (1421)+1:56:52Aleksi Koskiaho1:28:36
    807FINSulkavan Sisu (1734)+1:56:59Markku Laine1:28:00
    808FINKokousyhdistys (900)+1:57:04Timo Saloranta1:17:37
    809FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+1:57:15Juha Nyyssnen1:33:09
    810FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (996)+1:58:00Jukka-Pekka Siltanen1:35:27
    811FINEpiln Esa (1020)+1:58:12Otto Ruusunen1:10:31
    812FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+1:58:31Jaakko Turto1:15:23
    813FINTullaan Laviasta (1593)+1:58:40Veli-Pekka Vnni1:26:02
    814FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (580)+1:58:41Tommi Isomki1:25:30
    815FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+1:58:42Saku Puumala1:25:28
    816FINPuolustusvoimien Palvelukes (1761)+1:58:57Petri Myller1:40:53
    817USAOUSA (629)+1:59:09Laraia Thomas1:12:08
    818SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+1:59:21Stefan Nordstrm1:36:01
    819FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (852)+1:59:24Arttu Ylnen1:37:17
    820FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+1:59:24Esa Honkonen1:20:05
    821FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+1:59:25Juri1:30:27
    822FINTyrwn Woima (701)+1:59:26Metsl Olli1:22:29
    823FINKunto Kaverit (875)+1:59:27Jussi Nyknen1:31:30
    824FINHnt SK (1042)+1:59:28Juha Sipil1:36:11
    825FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (1491)+1:59:29Janne Tuhkalainen1:18:46
    826FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1082)+1:59:30Anssi Vnsk1:39:50
    827FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+1:59:31Tuukka Lampinen1:30:33
    828FINVakka-Rasti (923)+1:59:32Timo Helin1:06:56
    829FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (589)+1:59:45Timo Narvinen1:46:20
    830FINLaihian Luja 2 (537)+1:59:45Ville Korpi1:33:52
    831FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+1:59:45Jukka Heinonen1:25:13
    832FINPK Racing Team (449)+1:59:46Sami Pietil1:26:54
    833FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+1:59:47Tero Kemppi1:30:54
    834FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+1:59:47Kimmo Paldanius1:20:35
    835FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1485)+1:59:49Jukka Myllyl1:35:34
    836FINThinkers (709)+1:59:50Henkka Tervaniemi1:36:51
    837FINDirty Seven (1772)+1:59:51Lautala Jussi1:31:03
    838FINRastihaukat (568)+1:59:53Teemu Siniranta1:38:17
    839FINKorpisoturit (787)+1:59:53Sami Merovuo1:24:55
    840FINTsmis-Team (1704)+1:59:55Timo Pitknen1:36:42
    841FINSomeron Esa (719)+1:59:57Sampo Virtanen1:26:19
    842FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1834)+1:59:58Eero Jalonen1:27:58
    843FINLiikunnan Riemu (700)+2:00:03Ida Merilinen1:38:29
    844FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (988)+2:00:04Jussi Nikkanen1:27:12
    845FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:00:08Jere Sullanmaa1:43:27
    846FINKodisjoen Kaiku (868)+2:00:09Konsta Kulmala1:32:35
    847FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:00:17Timo Neuvonen1:20:42
    848FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:00:19Natalia Kanko1:27:50
    849FINIlmatorjunta (810)+2:00:22Jussi Ylimartimo1:27:04
    850FINSamba Trail Running Club (1766)+2:00:24Ilkka Heinonen1:33:14
    851FINRasti-Hyry 2 (1468)+2:00:34Antti Kernen1:20:50
    852FINOC Toffee (416)+2:00:34Sami Tuhkanen1:38:29
    853FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (942)+2:00:38Markku Helle1:30:14
    854SWEOK Orion 2 (547)+2:00:38Viktor Tovesson1:13:27
    855FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (534)+2:00:39Pekka Laasonen1:39:45
    856FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:00:47Ismo Paukku1:20:32
    857SWETeam Vstmanland 5 (1433)+2:00:48Niclas Larsson1:14:53
    858FINPihkaniskat 4 (885)+2:00:50Antti Terv1:25:35
    859FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:00:53Ari-Matti Niemi1:31:10
    860FINSK Samperi (840)+2:00:56Jarno Karjalainen1:28:52
    861FINMetos (1218)+2:00:59Lauri Launonen1:23:47
    862FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:01:11Kuikan samoilijat 31:28:28
    863ESTOK TON (1091)+2:01:16Erko Ounapuu1:22:08
    864FINOriveden Ponnistus 2 (1380)+2:01:20Tuomas Kinnari1:19:14
    865FINFutisforum2 (1072)+2:01:23Kristian Kannus1:08:15
    866FINSulzer (1203)+2:01:31Sami Krouvi1:18:06
    867SUIOLG Cordoba (545)+2:01:32Oskar Klockar1:37:14
    868FINTampereen Yritys (825)+2:01:33Leppnen Heikki1:15:51
    869FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (1786)+2:01:33Simo Marila1:16:07
    870FINIK rnen (636)+2:01:35Iiro Linko1:13:24
    871FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:01:37Markku Kauppinen1:42:29
    872LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:01:37Maris Baltins1:18:32
    873SWELeksands OK (217)+2:01:40Per Spik1:19:58
    874NORstmarka OK (864)+2:01:41Inge Ramberg1:22:43
    875FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (703)+2:01:43Pertti Salo1:30:48
    876FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1548)+2:01:46Oskari Heinonen1:27:22
    877FINOK Trian 7 (761)+2:01:49Teemu Silvennoinen1:31:39
    878FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (594)+2:01:51Mikko Rapakko1:36:40
    879FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+2:01:51Simo Kntti1:23:21
    880FINKonneveden Urheilijat (712)+2:01:53Markku Hyrinen1:22:52
    881FINOK Botnia 2 (894)+2:01:55Robert Ljungberg1:33:15
    882SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:01:55Fritz Aebi1:41:37
    883FINTeam Azure (814)+2:01:57Kasper Vainikka1:23:58
    884FINIBM Sport club (1187)+2:01:57Jouni Huttunen1:41:32
    885FINNavi 6 (870)+2:01:59Antti-Ville Salomaa1:14:51
    886FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+2:02:01Harry Paavola1:21:57
    887FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:02:02Timo Hyytiinen1:30:45
    888FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (989)+2:02:03Pekka Kettunen1:24:48
    889FINeLadies (664)+2:02:09Virpi Palmen1:23:47
    890FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+2:02:11Pasi Syrj1:39:37
    891FINValmet Technologies 2 (985)+2:02:12Tomi Tissari1:30:44
    892FINVaadin (1183)+2:02:12Tatu Lund1:40:47
    893FINMetslehti (1745)+2:02:15Mikko Lumperoinen1:25:17
    894FINAron Haka (1626)+2:02:15Sakari Herrala1:23:44
    895FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+2:02:16Veli-Matti Kananen1:38:54
    896FINOC Toffee 2 (1492)+2:02:17Tommi Tenno1:23:45
    897FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (846)+2:02:18Karri Virkajrvi1:27:37
    898FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:02:19Pasi Tirkkonen1:15:05
    899FINBertelin pojat 2 (902)+2:02:20Anton Pentinpuro1:38:46
    900FINPargas IF 2 (768)+2:02:20Robert Donner1:15:14
    901SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:02:23Peter Landn1:50:00
    902FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (896)+2:02:24Mikko Kahlos1:27:41
    903FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1056)+2:02:26Antti Juvonen1:34:33
    904FINOK Kristina (830)+2:02:42Rune Bergstrm1:25:24
    905FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (1006)+2:02:43Tuomo Ratia1:23:41
    906FINLepatiittos2 (795)+2:02:47Taneli Tyli1:22:24
    907FINHauhon Sisu 4 (745)+2:02:47Ari Linna1:30:25
    908FINFuturice (698)+2:02:47Antti Jrvinen1:24:19
    909FINHiiltomiehet 3 (1377)+2:02:48Jonna Eeva1:23:56
    910FINMets Board Kyro (955)+2:02:49Juho Rossi1:14:20
    911FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (635)+2:02:52Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki1:39:27
    912FINAtria (1589)+2:02:53Jukka Vainionp1:39:04
    913FINAlanurmon Vire (886)+2:03:17Jussi Alakoskela1:27:45
    914FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (1004)+2:03:17Tapio Lepikk1:27:49
    915FINPET orienteering Finland (611)+2:03:19Mikko Iivanainen1:18:23
    916SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:03:43Mrten Lundqvist1:26:00
    917FINVanutoppahousut (1669)+2:03:52Valtteri Tetri1:28:57
    918FINSK Mrmiehet (1648)+2:04:10Ilpo Pietilinen1:35:38
    919FINEssity Finland (735)+2:04:30Miika Porkka1:27:16
    920FINInnOK (1069)+2:04:32Antti Tyrvinen1:43:37
    921FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1054)+2:04:32Jouko Lahtinen1:40:57
    922FINEnegia (511)+2:04:33Antti Kouvo1:33:18
    923FINAVAIN Yhtit (1620)+2:04:37Joonas Khknen1:41:10
    924FINPijt-Rasti (561)+2:04:38Asser Vuola1:40:09
    925FINPikku Hukat (734)+2:04:40Antti Nyknen1:27:27
    926FINOK77 6 (1154)+2:04:46JOri Arrakoski1:09:39
    927FINLahden Taimi 2 (799)+2:04:53Simo Tommola1:33:48
    928FINUusi Verso (1723)+2:05:16Stefan Plomp1:32:19
    929FINKartankiertjt (971)+2:05:30Jani Heikkil1:51:12
    930FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (1005)+2:05:43Jukka Tarkkala1:38:14
    931FINLuonnontutkijat (710)+2:05:49Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo1:26:46
    932FINPnttvuoren Peikot (1680)+2:06:02Pyry Rahkila1:16:31
    933FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:06:12Ville Vkevinen1:29:17
    934FINPaha Rasti (876)+2:06:15Marko Niemel1:26:13
    935FIN2Einsteins (956)+2:06:21Mikko Pynnnen1:28:09
    936FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+2:06:42Ari Lantta1:21:54
    937FINViimeinen Rastiretki (732)+2:06:55Santeri Paajanen1:38:00
    938FINTaxi Team (785)+2:07:06Ari Rantanen1:36:22
    939FINLuonnonvarakeskus (584)+2:07:27Pasi Poikonen1:18:11
    940FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (500)+2:07:29Tuomas Lehtineva1:31:29
    941FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+2:07:30Sabrina Merihein1:22:17
    942FINKotipojat (946)+2:07:33Eero Palomki1:28:07
    943FINLaihian Luja 3 (1443)+2:07:40Sakari Innanen1:33:59
    944FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+2:07:41Matti Lehto1:35:33
    945FINSukK 83 (661)+2:07:43Arno Paula1:39:59
    946FINAri Pojjaat (765)+2:08:02Mikko Heikkil1:05:34
    947FINPihkaniskat 10 (1451)+2:08:13Jukka Leinonen1:48:19
    948SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:08:27Markus Hintermann1:19:24
    949SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+2:08:41Johan Engstrm1:14:46
    950FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:08:44Petri Kajarinne1:08:38
    951FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:08:45Jaakko Kokkonen1:10:11
    952FINNastolan Ter 3 (1471)+2:08:47Pontus Joentausta1:12:08
    953FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1044)+2:08:49Aarre Asikainen1:19:11
    954FINMaasotakoulu LPR 4 (1789)+2:08:50Eetupekka Kojo1:35:17
    955FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:08:52Matti Roininen1:13:36
    956RUSLosy (1732)+2:08:53Sergey Seleznev1:18:16
    957FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:08:54Teemu Huppunen1:14:18
    958FINRajaveljet (628)+2:08:57Olli Aatsinki1:32:11
    959FINTurengin RC (948)+2:09:04Samuli Hartikainen1:33:40
    960FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+2:09:06Antti Rytknen1:27:02
    961FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+2:09:11Stefano Zonato1:47:13
    962ESTOK Prguphja (433)+2:09:18Veiko Hintsov1:15:27
    963FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+2:09:24Sigrid Ruul1:27:23
    964SWEVsby OK (1360)+2:09:25Bjrn Jansson1:41:14
    965FINTornator (702)+2:09:26Tuomo Ikonen1:21:35
    966FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (839)+2:09:27Mika Leinonen1:15:52
    967FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:09:36Mika Autio1:36:02
    968FINSerkkujen y (812)+2:09:41Pasi Valjakka1:36:18
    969FINOscar Software (1155)+2:09:41Martti Lyttyniemi1:26:50
    970FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+2:09:57Petri Saksala1:20:54
    971FINPalo-88 (753)+2:09:58Veli-Matti Vuorela1:12:13
    972FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (557)+2:10:03Joonas Korjala1:34:32
    973FINFTA 2 (939)+2:10:19Samuli Kiskola1:35:08
    974FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+2:10:26Sami Koljonen1:16:24
    975NORRingerike OL 2 (1254)+2:10:33Frode Lset1:24:10
    976FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1122)+2:10:35Toni Knuutila1:23:27
    977ESTBona Fide (771)+2:10:42Margus Lehtme1:23:01
    978LATOZONS OK 3 (1640)+2:10:44Salvis Dagis1:17:49
    979SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (1501)+2:10:45Tommy Hautorp2:06:39
    980FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:11:20Mika Heikura1:14:17
    981FINRastin Pojat (1156)+2:11:20Vesa Koukkari1:42:08
    982ESTRakvere OK 2 (1422)+2:11:22Martin Murakas1:15:44
    983FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (566)+2:11:26Maija Heikkil1:24:13
    984FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1392)+2:11:46Ari Ilola1:25:35
    985FINHiisirastiKiukU (688)+2:11:48Maaret Rantanen1:20:04
    986FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+2:11:48Esa Lehti1:36:25
    987FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:11:52Pietu Heiskanen1:14:59
    988FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+2:11:54Jere Kannel1:23:39
    989FINRasti-Vihti 2 (979)+2:11:57Petteri Sorvari1:17:32
    990NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:11:58Helge Tiger Haugland1:23:26
    991FINAC Harharetki (671)+2:12:00Olli Apilo1:24:16
    992FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:12:08Joni Lammi1:22:06
    993FINLauttakyln Luja (965)+2:12:12Petri Teerikoski1:23:56
    994FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (890)+2:12:13Pekka Airaksinen1:25:26
    995FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:12:14Ari Varis1:12:01
    996FINLets get LOST (1100)+2:12:22Albert Haavisto1:23:02
    997FINTurun Suunnistajat 5 (1447)+2:12:53Arto Itkonen1:20:16
    998FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+2:12:55Petri Hmynen1:16:10
    999FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:12:56Henri Pntinen1:18:59
    1000FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (770)+2:13:01Tatu Saari1:21:26
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >