< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Tuuripellet (440) | +2:31:44 | Timo Pohjakallio | 1:32:49 | ||
602 | USV TU Dresden 2 (1442) | +2:31:49 | Julius Gonsior | 1:39:02 | ||
603 | Hyvät Hyssykät (1798) | +2:31:50 | Jukka Behm | 1:11:33 | ||
604 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (609) | +2:31:53 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:14:07 | ||
605 | Musta Neliö (613) | +2:31:53 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:23:57 | ||
606 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (775) | +2:32:06 | Timo Pirtilä | 1:26:06 | ||
607 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (392) | +2:32:22 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:20:41 | ||
608 | Rastitykki (548) | +2:32:27 | Juho Pietilänaho | 1:21:12 | ||
609 | Karjalan Prikaati (836) | +2:32:44 | Mikko Anttonen | 1:40:07 | ||
610 | Peab (505) | +2:32:57 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:39:13 | ||
611 | IF Brahe 3 (463) | +2:32:58 | Peter Kronholm | 1:29:54 | ||
612 | Konserni (820) | +2:33:00 | Niko Siltanen | 1:43:18 | ||
613 | Maavoimien Esikunta (408) | +2:33:06 | Mika Rautio | 1:22:37 | ||
614 | Aalto A!dventures (587) | +2:33:08 | Anna Toiviainen | 1:42:40 | ||
615 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1437) | +2:33:10 | Jani Saranen | 1:52:50 | ||
616 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (513) | +2:33:19 | Markku Saramäki | 1:30:01 | ||
617 | Hakuliset (478) | +2:33:33 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:53:42 | ||
618 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (514) | +2:33:33 | Jarno Pukema | 1:23:46 | ||
619 | OZONS OK 2 (590) | +2:33:35 | Andris Zandersons | 1:36:52 | ||
620 | IFK Kiruna (676) | +2:33:36 | Henry Barsk | 1:32:44 | ||
621 | Joen Suunta (441) | +2:34:18 | Ari Nieminen | 1:52:50 | ||
622 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (949) | +2:34:24 | Simen Graff | 1:40:29 | ||
623 | OK77 3 (667) | +2:34:52 | Edvin Ekman | 1:30:55 | ||
624 | Rasti E4 2 (1419) | +2:34:52 | Jukka Iitti | 1:05:41 | ||
625 | Tyrwään Woima (701) | +2:35:16 | Pyymäki Aku | 1:15:40 | ||
626 | OK!Sport (384) | +2:35:30 | Artur Lipinski | 1:44:49 | ||
627 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (471) | +2:35:32 | Tuomas Rokka | 1:49:30 | ||
628 | Lappeen Riento 4 (1439) | +2:35:33 | Jyrki Auronen | 1:27:43 | ||
629 | Lynx 6 (1476) | +2:35:56 | Sami Isoherranen | 1:28:35 | ||
630 | Supertalentit (1866) | +2:36:23 | Tuomas Nuutinen | 1:16:01 | ||
631 | Izhora (319) | +2:36:34 | Daniil Danchishen | 1:19:28 | ||
632 | Skellefteå OK (1034) | +2:36:39 | Thomas Norström | 1:31:26 | ||
633 | Turun Suunnistajat naiset (1582) | +2:36:40 | Lotta Haavisto | 1:41:17 | ||
634 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588) | +2:36:41 | Juho Ylimaa | 1:37:34 | ||
635 | Rastivarsat 3 (656) | +2:37:01 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:46:35 | ||
636 | SK Mortis (394) | +2:37:09 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:28:33 | ||
637 | ViVi Master (539) | +2:37:11 | Petri Teittinen | 1:32:23 | ||
638 | Lappeen Riento 3 (543) | +2:37:12 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:42:14 | ||
639 | Nastolan Terä (562) | +2:37:31 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:27:35 | ||
640 | OK Vöru 2 (1473) | +2:37:45 | Aigar Pindmaa | 1:38:49 | ||
641 | Fujitsu (655) | +2:37:48 | Vesa Mäntylä | 1:42:26 | ||
642 | RC Eemeli (381) | +2:37:55 | Tuomo Kalvas | 1:44:54 | ||
643 | Arboro OK 2 (1407) | +2:38:04 | Ramunas Pabreza | 1:27:19 | ||
644 | NTNUI 4 (376) | +2:38:17 | Marthe Hoff Hagen | 1:53:22 | ||
645 | Valbo AIF (1343) | +2:38:18 | David Björk | 1:23:12 | ||
646 | Veselava (510) | +2:38:20 | Egils Gruzde | 1:37:58 | ||
647 | Perhon Kiri (410) | +2:38:23 | Ilkka Koskela | 2:01:14 | ||
648 | IOF (662) | +2:38:25 | Astrid Waaler Kaas | 1:40:50 | ||
649 | Juvan Urheilijat (432) | +2:38:30 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:14:57 | ||
650 | Markbygdens OK 2 (1507) | +2:38:39 | Urban Sörqvist | 1:43:45 | ||
651 | IF Sturla (313) | +2:38:43 | Nils Inge Brurberg | 1:45:07 | ||
652 | Kuusiston Jylhä (631) | +2:39:01 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:46:50 | ||
653 | Rempsun Metalli (640) | +2:39:08 | Elena Konstari | 1:22:48 | ||
654 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1479) | +2:39:26 | Oliver Ojasoo | 1:34:48 | ||
655 | Omega 3 (490) | +2:39:48 | Sergey Balandinskiy | 1:22:12 | ||
656 | Rasti 88 2 (528) | +2:40:06 | Kalle Hirvilammi | 1:21:17 | ||
657 | Kangasniemen Kalske (492) | +2:40:11 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:19:42 | ||
658 | Pekan Ponit (555) | +2:40:13 | Miina Kanko | 1:16:07 | ||
659 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (450) | +2:40:14 | Jouko Malinen | 1:09:31 | ||
660 | Kangasala SK 8 (1897) | +2:40:16 | Iiris Saarenpää | 1:36:14 | ||
661 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (353) | +2:40:18 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:16:00 | ||
662 | Sallan Karhut (1322) | +2:40:25 | Tatu Hänninen | 1:27:26 | ||
663 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (579) | +2:40:39 | Matti Tikkanen | 1:23:53 | ||
664 | Kustavin Ahto (872) | +2:40:54 | Matti Huhtala | 2:07:14 | ||
665 | MS Parma 7 (508) | +2:40:57 | Osmo Viili | 1:25:59 | ||
666 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (367) | +2:41:06 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:38:28 | ||
667 | Rakvere OK (630) | +2:41:20 | Jaan Olvet | 1:35:52 | ||
668 | Burkanciems OK 2 (1371) | +2:41:25 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:36:38 | ||
669 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (723) | +2:41:37 | Antti Suvinen | 1:18:54 | ||
670 | Katrineholms OK (1181) | +2:41:45 | Torgny Jeppson | 1:43:34 | ||
671 | Siilin Rasti 3 (574) | +2:41:47 | Maris Palopääl | 1:23:49 | ||
672 | Gotlands OF 2 (1521) | +2:41:57 | Albin Rieem Lindgren | 1:35:51 | ||
673 | Need for speed (1650) | +2:42:14 | Audrun Utskarpen | 1:38:59 | ||
674 | IF Thor (1351) | +2:42:22 | Jesper Nyström | 1:57:54 | ||
675 | Riihon ukk (434) | +2:42:40 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:41:16 | ||
676 | OK Meridians 3 (1464) | +2:42:44 | Matiss Platacis | 1:21:03 | ||
677 | Petolintu (338) | +2:43:08 | Renne Tergujeff | 2:02:21 | ||
678 | OK West (781) | +2:43:24 | Indrek Viikmaa | 1:30:14 | ||
679 | Team Opintotuki (1055) | +2:43:31 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:40:01 | ||
680 | Litran Mitta (721) | +2:44:16 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:49:22 | ||
681 | OUSA (629) | +2:44:54 | Waddington Emma | 1:32:04 | ||
682 | OC Toffee (416) | +2:45:08 | Samuli Ketola | 1:27:37 | ||
683 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (794) | +2:45:21 | Matias Järnefelt | 1:41:46 | ||
684 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536) | +2:45:23 | Pekka Sorvari | 1:40:41 | ||
685 | Hankasalmen Hanka (469) | +2:45:23 | Tuomas Hänninen | 1:43:46 | ||
686 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (1603) | +2:45:24 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:44:39 | ||
687 | IK Kronan (1298) | +2:45:26 | Ove Snåre | 1:35:27 | ||
688 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (790) | +2:45:28 | Jari Turto | 1:30:42 | ||
689 | Ringerike OL (807) | +2:45:31 | Torbjörn Nörbech | 2:02:55 | ||
690 | Muurlan Vihuri (476) | +2:45:39 | Mika Juva | 1:28:13 | ||
691 | Kangasala SK 6 (1895) | +2:45:45 | Pekka Pietilä | 1:32:11 | ||
692 | 007Hyyppä (624) | +2:45:59 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:41:05 | ||
693 | AS Skinnarila (501) | +2:46:05 | Niko Kuikka | 1:36:01 | ||
694 | IKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221) | +2:46:23 | Simone Rocca | 1:31:40 | ||
695 | PK Racing Team (449) | +2:46:23 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:26:45 | ||
696 | South London Orienteers (961) | +2:46:25 | Heikki Palosuo | 2:13:58 | ||
697 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (869) | +2:46:29 | Antti Määttä | 1:28:58 | ||
698 | Suunta 2000 2 (921) | +2:46:32 | Veijo Nurmikumpu | 1:28:34 | ||
699 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362) | +2:46:33 | Thomas Gustafsson | 1:43:51 | ||
700 | Landis+Gyr (758) | +2:46:39 | Asko Senttula | 1:31:43 | ||
701 | OK TON (1091) | +2:46:49 | Rein Unt | 1:24:10 | ||
702 | Muuramen Rasti (970) | +2:47:03 | Ensio Lakanen | 1:30:29 | ||
703 | Navi 6 (870) | +2:47:06 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:28:38 | ||
704 | EHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574) | +2:47:12 | Aino Soininen | 1:33:33 | ||
705 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (558) | +2:47:12 | Mikael Wikström | 1:48:22 | ||
706 | SK Porrassalmi (855) | +2:47:13 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:30:47 | ||
707 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582) | +2:47:27 | Kari Koivumäki | 1:28:33 | ||
708 | Skarpnäcks OL (1320) | +2:47:40 | Niklas Doyle | 1:47:46 | ||
709 | SK-0K (1621) | +2:47:40 | Leif Roschier | 2:05:14 | ||
710 | Leppävaaran Sisu (829) | +2:47:42 | Markku Jokela | 1:44:01 | ||
711 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891) | +2:47:49 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:49:23 | ||
712 | Rastipukit (678) | +2:47:58 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:31:24 | ||
713 | Kerkesix (1870) | +2:48:08 | Kai Lisitsin | 1:32:59 | ||
714 | OK Moss 2 (1457) | +2:48:12 | Alfred Björneröd | 1:31:08 | ||
715 | OK Kuhakerho (1639) | +2:48:17 | Tapio Ahola | 1:35:25 | ||
716 | Hod-mentor SE (1259) | +2:48:24 | Janos Mraz | 1:53:23 | ||
717 | Teuvan Rivakka (760) | +2:48:41 | Roni Nevala | 1:36:46 | ||
718 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (1002) | +2:48:43 | Terho Oksanen | 1:32:16 | ||
719 | OK Kurmis (477) | +2:48:51 | Krists Krastins-Krabis | 1:56:59 | ||
720 | Koovee 6 (415) | +2:49:15 | Jarmo Maurila | 1:14:54 | ||
721 | SK Kanantaluttajat (494) | +2:49:15 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:44:53 | ||
722 | 30draugi.lv (481) | +2:49:19 | Leons Pelna | 2:03:35 | ||
723 | Supan Pohjalla (1539) | +2:49:20 | Pekka Koskinen | 1:34:32 | ||
724 | Suunta 2000 (304) | +2:49:22 | Mikko Vapa | 1:43:59 | ||
725 | Centrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505) | +2:49:29 | Sofie Karlsson | 1:50:21 | ||
726 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (460) | +2:49:32 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 1:11:47 | ||
727 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (740) | +2:49:33 | Vesa Pitkänen | 1:41:33 | ||
728 | Team Happonen (569) | +2:49:39 | Jarmo Joronen | 1:49:00 | ||
729 | PaVi (520) | +2:49:48 | Simon Ollus | 1:49:59 | ||
730 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666) | +2:49:52 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:37:16 | ||
731 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (793) | +2:50:02 | Pekka Rantila | 1:56:17 | ||
732 | IK Auseklis 4 (535) | +2:50:04 | Ralfs Eizvertins | 1:12:28 | ||
733 | RasTiimi 2 (1503) | +2:50:13 | Vesa Koirikivi | 1:38:43 | ||
734 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480) | +2:50:31 | Åge Liljeström | 1:52:48 | ||
735 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (608) | +2:50:34 | Mikko Jalli | 2:12:00 | ||
736 | OK Älvsjö Örby (546) | +2:50:44 | Johan Karlsson | 1:21:23 | ||
737 | YIT Rakennus (570) | +2:50:56 | Helppolainen Teemu | 1:33:05 | ||
738 | Toiska (957) | +2:51:07 | Tuukka Grönholm | 1:46:53 | ||
739 | IF Minken (497) | +2:51:14 | Bo Österbacka | 1:50:59 | ||
740 | Vang OL 2 (1413) | +2:51:18 | Öystein Melby | 2:10:25 | ||
741 | Nenosen veljekset (422) | +2:51:21 | Ari Nenonen | 1:40:35 | ||
742 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1425) | +2:51:29 | Lassi Hiiri | 1:28:53 | ||
743 | Rasti Elmo (564) | +2:51:34 | Joona Ikonen | 1:54:02 | ||
744 | Tibro OK (717) | +2:51:41 | Svante Andren | 1:28:10 | ||
745 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767) | +2:51:43 | Jerry Hyvönen | 1:29:45 | ||
746 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1528) | +2:51:43 | Jouni Pimiä | 1:35:01 | ||
747 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (644) | +2:51:45 | Jaakko Hirvonen | 1:33:14 | ||
748 | InnOK (1069) | +2:51:45 | Pekka Pajuoja | 1:18:20 | ||
749 | Hernemäen Porina (1635) | +2:51:52 | Harri Jokela | 1:30:11 | ||
750 | Lohimaan Rasti (728) | +2:51:55 | Markku Huuskonen | 1:48:30 | ||
751 | Alahärmän Kisa (516) | +2:51:56 | Jani Ekola | 1:35:49 | ||
752 | Navi 3 (538) | +2:52:06 | Eetu Nykänen | 1:16:28 | ||
753 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496) | +2:52:35 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:53:22 | ||
754 | Turengin Sarastus (695) | +2:52:48 | Esko Salminen | 1:38:59 | ||
755 | Satakunnan Lennosto (1598) | +2:53:11 | Maria Latvala | 1:33:07 | ||
756 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488) | +2:53:11 | Chloe Potter | 1:15:23 | ||
757 | SuvunSuunta (1819) | +2:53:21 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:41:36 | ||
758 | OLG Rymenzburg (1357) | +2:53:36 | Martin Steiner | 1:24:39 | ||
759 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (620) | +2:53:39 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:21:47 | ||
760 | Selkien Sisu (837) | +2:54:30 | Lauri Kontkanen | 1:18:29 | ||
761 | Mustalammen Pallo (556) | +2:54:46 | Pertti Laine | 1:30:45 | ||
762 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (1427) | +2:54:48 | Oke Peltola | 1:29:24 | ||
763 | Epilän Esa (1020) | +2:54:50 | Eero Heino | 1:41:25 | ||
764 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1235) | +2:54:59 | Laura Jakobsson | 1:13:02 | ||
765 | Varma Peesi (1703) | +2:55:02 | Oskari Koivunen | 1:28:48 | ||
766 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (523) | +2:55:17 | Henri Saari | 1:24:36 | ||
767 | Päässä Viiraa (806) | +2:55:21 | Oskari Nihtilä | 1:20:26 | ||
768 | OK Österåker (436) | +2:55:28 | Niclas Nilsson | 1:36:02 | ||
769 | Gustavsbergs OK (1096) | +2:55:28 | Jan Lavn | 1:31:37 | ||
770 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (552) | +2:55:44 | Risto Oksanen | 1:31:48 | ||
771 | Kuikan samoilijat (722) | +2:55:53 | Kuikan samoilijat 4 | 1:36:52 | ||
772 | Someron Esa (719) | +2:55:55 | Samuli Tuominen | 1:35:18 | ||
773 | Aron Haka (1626) | +2:55:56 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:23:26 | ||
774 | Etulan veljekset (483) | +2:56:01 | Terho Etula | 2:14:43 | ||
775 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (1725) | +2:56:09 | Anu Kuosmanen | 1:59:21 | ||
776 | Kaslink (1836) | +2:56:10 | Harri Vainio | 1:36:57 | ||
777 | OLV Hindelbank (801) | +2:56:14 | Martin Egger | 1:34:06 | ||
778 | SK Herkkutatit (625) | +2:56:18 | Robin Blomberg | 1:52:25 | ||
779 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454) | +2:56:19 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:39:20 | ||
780 | Oulun Raksa (690) | +2:56:20 | Timo Kivelä | 1:43:44 | ||
781 | RaTro (969) | +2:56:27 | Timo Seppälä | 1:48:41 | ||
782 | Röytiöt (1785) | +2:56:34 | Lauri Röytiö | 1:41:29 | ||
783 | Salparasti (1077) | +2:56:52 | Harri Manninen | 1:42:12 | ||
784 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (823) | +2:56:55 | Valtteri Halonen | 1:58:04 | ||
785 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (776) | +2:56:57 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:54:11 | ||
786 | Juuan Jänne (909) | +2:57:00 | Eero Simanainen | 1:29:31 | ||
787 | Växjö OK 2 (1387) | +2:57:03 | Denis Potapov | 2:41:52 | ||
788 | Kanuuna (1783) | +2:57:07 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 1:43:59 | ||
789 | Lapin Sudet (972) | +2:57:08 | Janne Hannola | 1:59:16 | ||
790 | Young Boys Kongsberg (512) | +2:57:10 | Per Tore Brunäs | 2:06:13 | ||
791 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (452) | +2:57:11 | Saku Helin | 1:47:13 | ||
792 | FTA 3 (1575) | +2:57:29 | Toini Pemmari | 2:03:07 | ||
793 | Tous Azimuts Douai (1273) | +2:57:31 | Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois | 1:42:17 | ||
794 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (878) | +2:57:33 | Seppo Laitinen | 1:25:15 | ||
795 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (530) | +2:57:51 | Juha Purhonen | 1:46:09 | ||
796 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1355) | +2:57:58 | Jari Forss | 1:34:15 | ||
797 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (665) | +2:58:07 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:45:06 | ||
798 | Varegg IL 3 (1529) | +2:58:23 | Owen Westergård | 1:25:33 | ||
799 | Sahtiserkut (1634) | +3:00:01 | Jukka Nieminen | 1:51:05 | ||
800 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (862) | +3:00:06 | Jani Rouvali | 1:39:35 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |