jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 8,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601FINTuuripellet (440)+2:31:44Timo Pohjakallio1:32:50
    602GERUSV TU Dresden 2 (1442)+2:31:48Julius Gonsior1:39:02
    603FINHyvt Hyssykt (1798)+2:31:50Jukka Behm1:11:34
    604FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (609)+2:31:53Marko Haapakangas1:14:08
    605FINMusta Neli (613)+2:31:53Mikko Inkinen1:23:58
    606FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (775)+2:32:06Timo Pirtil1:26:07
    607FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (392)+2:32:22Leevi Rntynen1:20:42
    608FINRastitykki (548)+2:32:26Juho Pietilnaho1:21:12
    609FINKarjalan Prikaati (836)+2:32:44Mikko Anttonen1:40:08
    610FINPeab (505)+2:32:57Veijo Kujanen1:39:14
    611FINIF Brahe 3 (463)+2:32:58Peter Kronholm1:29:55
    612FINKonserni (820)+2:33:00Niko Siltanen1:43:19
    613FINMaavoimien Esikunta (408)+2:33:06Mika Rautio1:22:38
    614FINAalto A!dventures (587)+2:33:08Anna Toiviainen1:42:41
    615FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1437)+2:33:10Jani Saranen1:52:51
    616FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (513)+2:33:19Markku Saramki1:30:02
    617FINHakuliset (478)+2:33:33Laura Hakulinen1:53:43
    618FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (514)+2:33:33Jarno Pukema1:23:47
    619LATOZONS OK 2 (590)+2:33:35Andris Zandersons1:36:53
    620SWEIFK Kiruna (676)+2:33:36Henry Barsk1:32:45
    621FINJoen Suunta (441)+2:34:18Ari Nieminen1:52:51
    622NORIndre stfold OK 2 (949)+2:34:24Simen Graff1:40:30
    623FINOK77 3 (667)+2:34:52Edvin Ekman1:30:56
    624FINRasti E4 2 (1419)+2:34:52Jukka Iitti1:05:42
    625FINTyrwn Woima (701)+2:35:16Pyymki Aku1:15:41
    626POLOK!Sport (384)+2:35:30Artur Lipinski1:44:50
    627FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (471)+2:35:31Tuomas Rokka1:49:30
    628FINLappeen Riento 4 (1439)+2:35:33Jyrki Auronen1:27:44
    629FINLynx 6 (1476)+2:35:56Sami Isoherranen1:28:36
    630FINSupertalentit (1866)+2:36:23Tuomas Nuutinen1:16:02
    631RUSIzhora (319)+2:36:34Daniil Danchishen1:19:29
    632SWESkellefte OK (1034)+2:36:39Thomas Norstrm1:31:27
    633FINTurun Suunnistajat naiset (1582)+2:36:40Lotta Haavisto1:41:18
    634FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (588)+2:36:41Juho Ylimaa1:37:35
    635FINRastivarsat 3 (656)+2:37:00Oula Pelkonen1:46:35
    636FINSK Mortis (394)+2:37:09Panu Peltokangas1:28:34
    637FINViVi Master (539)+2:37:11Petri Teittinen1:32:24
    638FINLappeen Riento 3 (543)+2:37:12Vertti Myllrinen1:42:15
    639FINNastolan Ter (562)+2:37:31Reijo Kuoppala1:27:36
    640ESTOK Vru 2 (1473)+2:37:45Aigar Pindmaa1:38:50
    641FINFujitsu (655)+2:37:48Vesa Mntyl1:42:27
    642FINRC Eemeli (381)+2:37:55Tuomo Kalvas1:44:55
    643LTUArboro OK 2 (1407)+2:38:03Ramunas Pabreza1:27:19
    644SWEValbo AIF (1343)+2:38:17David Bjrk1:23:12
    645NORNTNUI 4 (376)+2:38:17Marthe Hoff Hagen1:53:23
    646LATVeselava (510)+2:38:20Egils Gruzde1:37:59
    647FINPerhon Kiri (410)+2:38:23Ilkka Koskela2:01:15
    648SWEIOF (662)+2:38:25Astrid Waaler Kaas1:40:51
    649FINJuvan Urheilijat (432)+2:38:30Seppo Ollikainen1:14:58
    650SWEMarkbygdens OK 2 (1507)+2:38:39Urban Srqvist1:43:46
    651NORIF Sturla (313)+2:38:42Nils Inge Brurberg1:45:07
    652FINKuusiston Jylh (631)+2:39:01Juha Kekkonen1:46:51
    653FINRempsun Metalli (640)+2:39:08Elena Konstari1:22:49
    654ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (1479)+2:39:26Oliver Ojasoo1:34:49
    655RUSOmega 3 (490)+2:39:48Sergey Balandinskiy1:22:13
    656FINRasti 88 2 (528)+2:40:06Kalle Hirvilammi1:21:18
    657FINKangasniemen Kalske (492)+2:40:11Pekka Valkonen1:19:43
    658FINPekan Ponit (555)+2:40:13Miina Kanko1:16:08
    659FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (450)+2:40:14Jouko Malinen1:09:32
    660FINKangasala SK 8 (1897)+2:40:16Iiris Saarenp1:36:15
    661FINRasti-Lukko 2 (353)+2:40:18Jyri Kyllstinen1:16:01
    662FINSallan Karhut (1322)+2:40:25Tatu Hnninen1:27:27
    663FINLammin Ski 2 (579)+2:40:39Matti Tikkanen1:23:54
    664FINKustavin Ahto (872)+2:40:54Matti Huhtala2:07:15
    665FINMS Parma 7 (508)+2:40:57Osmo Viili1:26:00
    666FINVaasan Suunnistajat (367)+2:41:06Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:38:29
    667ESTRakvere OK (630)+2:41:19Jaan Olvet1:35:52
    668LATBurkanciems OK 2 (1371)+2:41:25Aldis Leitlands1:36:39
    669FINStora Enso Mets 2 (723)+2:41:37Antti Suvinen1:18:55
    670SWEKatrineholms OK (1181)+2:41:45Torgny Jeppson1:43:35
    671FINSiilin Rasti 3 (574)+2:41:47Maris Palopl1:23:50
    672SWEGotlands OF 2 (1521)+2:41:57Albin Rieem Lindgren1:35:52
    673NORNeed for speed (1650)+2:42:14Audrun Utskarpen1:39:00
    674SWEIF Thor (1351)+2:42:22Jesper Nystrm1:57:55
    675FINRiihon ukk (434)+2:42:40Minna Mahlamki1:41:17
    676LATOK Meridians 3 (1464)+2:42:44Matiss Platacis1:21:04
    677FINPetolintu (338)+2:43:08Renne Tergujeff2:02:22
    678ESTOK West (781)+2:43:24Indrek Viikmaa1:30:15
    679FINTeam Opintotuki (1055)+2:43:31Osku Kiviniemi1:40:02
    680FINLitran Mitta (721)+2:44:16Terjo Kallioniemi1:49:23
    681USAOUSA (629)+2:44:54Waddington Emma1:32:05
    682FINOC Toffee (416)+2:45:08Samuli Ketola1:27:38
    683FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (794)+2:45:21Matias Jrnefelt1:41:47
    684FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (536)+2:45:23Pekka Sorvari1:40:42
    685FINHankasalmen Hanka (469)+2:45:23Tuomas Hnninen1:43:47
    686FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (1603)+2:45:24Tomi Nevalainen1:44:40
    687FINIK Kronan (1298)+2:45:26Ove Snre1:35:28
    688FINKokemen Kova-Vki (790)+2:45:28Jari Turto1:30:43
    689NORRingerike OL (807)+2:45:31Torbjrn Nrbech2:02:56
    690FINMuurlan Vihuri (476)+2:45:39Mika Juva1:28:14
    691FINKangasala SK 6 (1895)+2:45:45Pekka Pietil1:32:12
    692FIN007Hyypp (624)+2:45:59Olli Hyypp1:41:06
    693FINAS Skinnarila (501)+2:46:05Niko Kuikka1:36:02
    694ITAIKP Prato Toscana Orienteer (1221)+2:46:23Simone Rocca1:31:41
    695FINPK Racing Team (449)+2:46:23Tapani Juhonsalo1:26:46
    696GBRSouth London Orienteers (961)+2:46:25Heikki Palosuo2:13:59
    697FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (869)+2:46:29Antti Mtt1:28:59
    698FINSuunta 2000 2 (921)+2:46:32Veijo Nurmikumpu1:28:35
    699SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (1362)+2:46:32Thomas Gustafsson1:43:51
    700FINLandis+Gyr (758)+2:46:38Asko Senttula1:31:43
    701ESTOK TON (1091)+2:46:49Rein Unt1:24:11
    702FINMuuramen Rasti (970)+2:47:03Ensio Lakanen1:30:30
    703FINNavi 6 (870)+2:47:06Heikki Tonteri1:28:39
    704FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako (1574)+2:47:12Aino Soininen1:33:34
    705FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (558)+2:47:12Mikael Wikstrm1:48:23
    706FINSK Porrassalmi (855)+2:47:13Mikko Pylkknen1:30:48
    707FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (582)+2:47:27Kari Koivumki1:28:34
    708SWESkarpncks OL (1320)+2:47:40Niklas Doyle1:47:47
    709FINSK-0K (1621)+2:47:40Leif Roschier2:05:15
    710FINLeppvaaran Sisu (829)+2:47:42Markku Jokela1:44:02
    711FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (891)+2:47:49Arto Uusihonko1:49:24
    712FINRastipukit (678)+2:47:58Timo Hmeen-Anttila1:31:25
    713FINKerkesix (1870)+2:48:08Kai Lisitsin1:33:00
    714NOROK Moss 2 (1457)+2:48:12Alfred Bjrnerd1:31:09
    715FINOK Kuhakerho (1639)+2:48:17Tapio Ahola1:35:26
    716HUNHod-mentor SE (1259)+2:48:24Janos Mraz1:53:24
    717FINTeuvan Rivakka (760)+2:48:41Roni Nevala1:36:47
    718FINRautalammin Urheilijat (1002)+2:48:43Terho Oksanen1:32:17
    719LATOK Kurmis (477)+2:48:51Krists Krastins-Krabis1:57:00
    720FINKoovee 6 (415)+2:49:15Jarmo Maurila1:14:55
    721FINSK Kanantaluttajat (494)+2:49:15Toni Vainikainen1:44:54
    722LAT30draugi.lv (481)+2:49:19Leons Pelna2:03:36
    723FINSupan Pohjalla (1539)+2:49:20Pekka Koskinen1:34:33
    724FINSuunta 2000 (304)+2:49:22Mikko Vapa1:44:00
    725SWECentrum OK Stockholm 3 (1505)+2:49:29Sofie Karlsson1:50:22
    726SWESundbybergs IK 2 (460)+2:49:32Jan-Olof Bogren1:11:48
    727FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (740)+2:49:33Vesa Pitknen1:41:34
    728FINTeam Happonen (569)+2:49:39Jarmo Joronen1:49:01
    729FINPaVi (520)+2:49:47Simon Ollus1:49:59
    730FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (666)+2:49:52Jorma Liljedahl1:37:17
    731FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (793)+2:50:02Pekka Rantila1:56:18
    732LATIK Auseklis 4 (535)+2:50:03Ralfs Eizvertins1:12:28
    733FINRasTiimi 2 (1503)+2:50:13Vesa Koirikivi1:38:44
    734FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1480)+2:50:31ge Liljestrm1:52:49
    735FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (608)+2:50:34Mikko Jalli2:12:01
    736SWEOK lvsj rby (546)+2:50:44Johan Karlsson1:21:24
    737FINYIT Rakennus (570)+2:50:55Helppolainen Teemu1:33:05
    738FINToiska (957)+2:51:07Tuukka Grnholm1:46:54
    739FINIF Minken (497)+2:51:14Bo sterbacka1:51:00
    740NORVang OL 2 (1413)+2:51:18ystein Melby2:10:26
    741FINNenosen veljekset (422)+2:51:21Ari Nenonen1:40:36
    742FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1425)+2:51:29Lassi Hiiri1:28:54
    743FINRasti Elmo (564)+2:51:34Joona Ikonen1:54:03
    744SWETibro OK (717)+2:51:41Svante Andren1:28:11
    745FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (767)+2:51:43Jerry Hyvnen1:29:46
    746FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1528)+2:51:43Jouni Pimi1:35:02
    747FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (644)+2:51:45Jaakko Hirvonen1:33:15
    748FINInnOK (1069)+2:51:45Pekka Pajuoja1:18:21
    749FINHernemen Porina (1635)+2:51:52Harri Jokela1:30:12
    750FINLohimaan Rasti (728)+2:51:55Markku Huuskonen1:48:31
    751FINAlahrmn Kisa (516)+2:51:56Jani Ekola1:35:50
    752FINNavi 3 (538)+2:52:06Eetu Nyknen1:16:29
    753FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (496)+2:52:35Tero Kaksonen1:53:23
    754FINTurengin Sarastus (695)+2:52:48Esko Salminen1:39:00
    755GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1488)+2:53:10Chloe Potter1:15:23
    756FINSatakunnan Lennosto (1598)+2:53:11Maria Latvala1:33:08
    757FINSuvunSuunta (1819)+2:53:21Jyri Kankkunen1:41:37
    758SUIOLG Rymenzburg (1357)+2:53:36Martin Steiner1:24:40
    759FINS-Yosuustoiminta (620)+2:53:39Mika Lyytikinen1:21:48
    760FINSelkien Sisu (837)+2:54:30Lauri Kontkanen1:18:30
    761FINMustalammen Pallo (556)+2:54:45Pertti Laine1:30:45
    762FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (1427)+2:54:48Oke Peltola1:29:25
    763FINEpiln Esa (1020)+2:54:49Eero Heino1:41:25
    764FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1235)+2:54:59Laura Jakobsson1:13:03
    765FINVarma Peesi (1703)+2:55:02Oskari Koivunen1:28:49
    766FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (523)+2:55:17Henri Saari1:24:37
    767FINPss Viiraa (806)+2:55:21Oskari Nihtil1:20:27
    768SWEOK sterker (436)+2:55:28Niclas Nilsson1:36:03
    769SWEGustavsbergs OK (1096)+2:55:28Jan Lavn1:31:38
    770FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (552)+2:55:44Risto Oksanen1:31:49
    771FINKuikan samoilijat (722)+2:55:53Kuikan samoilijat 41:36:53
    772FINSomeron Esa (719)+2:55:54Samuli Tuominen1:35:18
    773FINAron Haka (1626)+2:55:55Aino Kattilakoski1:23:26
    774FINEtulan veljekset (483)+2:56:01Terho Etula2:14:44
    775FINSK Krmeenkantajat (1725)+2:56:09Anu Kuosmanen1:59:22
    776FINKaslink (1836)+2:56:10Harri Vainio1:36:58
    777SUIOLV Hindelbank (801)+2:56:14Martin Egger1:34:07
    778FINSK Herkkutatit (625)+2:56:18Robin Blomberg1:52:26
    779FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (454)+2:56:19Matti Kyrnlahti1:39:21
    780FINOulun Raksa (690)+2:56:20Timo Kivel1:43:45
    781FINRaTro (969)+2:56:27Timo Seppl1:48:42
    782FINRytit (1785)+2:56:33Lauri Ryti1:41:29
    783FINSalparasti (1077)+2:56:52Harri Manninen1:42:13
    784FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (823)+2:56:55Valtteri Halonen1:58:05
    785FINMhy Pirkanmaa (776)+2:56:57Erkko Koivurinne1:54:12
    786FINJuuan Jnne (909)+2:57:00Eero Simanainen1:29:32
    787SWEVxj OK 2 (1387)+2:57:03Denis Potapov2:41:53
    788FINKanuuna (1783)+2:57:07Jukka-Pekka Ltti1:44:00
    789FINLapin Sudet (972)+2:57:08Janne Hannola1:59:17
    790NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (512)+2:57:10Per Tore Bruns2:06:14
    791FINRasti-Jussit 3 (452)+2:57:11Saku Helin1:47:14
    792FINFTA 3 (1575)+2:57:29Toini Pemmari2:03:08
    793FRATous Azimuts Douai (1273)+2:57:31Mathilde Gresset Bourgeois1:42:18
    794FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (878)+2:57:33Seppo Laitinen1:25:16
    795FINPitjnmen Tarmo (530)+2:57:51Juha Purhonen1:46:10
    796FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1355)+2:57:58Jari Forss1:34:16
    797FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (665)+2:58:07Timo Ritakallio1:45:07
    798NORVaregg IL 3 (1529)+2:58:23Owen Westergrd1:25:34
    799FINSahtiserkut (1634)+3:00:01Jukka Nieminen1:51:06
    800FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (862)+3:00:05Jani Rouvali1:39:35
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >