jukola.com

    Lahti-Hollola Jukola 2018, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,1 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1001FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (1394)+3:36:45Sami Sksjrvi23:42
    1002FINSPYMS (759)+3:36:47Antti Vahe19:52
    1003FINSuunta Jurva 2 (881)+3:36:52Kari Majasaari22:18
    1004FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (828)+3:37:02Peter Svahn19:48
    1005FIN000 Voorumi (809)+3:37:07Juha Mki-Lohiluoma17:19
    1006FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1016)+3:37:08Antti Aalto25:02
    1007FINErnaali (796)+3:37:09Harri Salo18:14
    1008FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1188)+3:37:10Topi Lnsilahti17:57
    1009FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (963)+3:37:13Hannu Jylnki23:37
    1010FINEDX (871)+3:37:23Ari Hakaste19:01
    1011LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065)+3:37:30Ieva Ozolina20:55
    1012FINBaron Team (1716)+3:37:46Hanna Kiri19:38
    1013FINHrt Lampaat (713)+3:37:46Marcus Malm20:24
    1014FINSerkkujen y (812)+3:37:48Panu Valjakka20:27
    1015FINVeljekset Heiskanen (919)+3:37:54Tuomas Heiskanen29:00
    1016NORNTNUI 4 (376)+3:37:55Tora Nymark1:10:01
    1017FINMellunkyln Kontio (1165)+3:38:01Gran Hedman22:45
    1018SWEFredrikas Girls (1644)+3:38:21Linda Renner19:02
    1019FINJyrkk Kerake (652)+3:38:24Jaakko Isosamppi23:14
    1020SWEOK Orion 3 (1511)+3:38:25Annica Rosengren36:47
    1021FINMetslehti (1745)+3:38:27Anssi Aalto27:27
    1022FINMets Forest (1149)+3:38:47Reijo Yrjl24:30
    1023FINEspoon Suunta 8 (714)+3:38:48Elias Tikkanen23:28
    1024FINNavi 8 (927)+3:39:01Risto Heikkinen26:31
    1025FINTampereen Yritys (825)+3:39:04Lehtiniemi Jussi24:55
    1026FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913)+3:39:12Olli-Pekka Kurikkala21:53
    1027FINTurun Puristus (818)+3:39:13Karri Karanko22:27
    1028FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (984)+3:39:17Markku Strandman22:23
    1029FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (612)+3:39:21Pyry Vaismaa18:01
    1030FINLiperin Taimi (1079)+3:39:23Hans Ekroos21:41
    1031FINDigita (905)+3:39:28Mika Hirviniemi20:17
    1032FINPiispan poijjat (861)+3:39:39Tuomo Kahenvirta22:31
    1033FINSAL (455)+3:39:45Juan Kimperi da Silva16:14
    1034FINTuomenmarjat (1868)+3:39:47Heidi Mannelin36:49
    1035SWESkogslparna 2 (1375)+3:39:49Mikael Nilsson22:07
    1036FINSuopursuttaret (1901)+3:40:16Kauko Laukkanen25:05
    1037FINRastivarsat 5 (1093)+3:40:28Daniel Molnar19:59
    1038FINOC Utmanare (1027)+3:40:40Tapio Rintala20:13
    1039FINRaula Team (1702)+3:40:40Helena Raula20:27
    1040FINSaviksen Rasti (1806)+3:40:41Tomi Tauti23:16
    1041FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607)+3:40:47Mika Suojanen19:37
    1042FINTurun Visat (805)+3:40:51Veli-Matti Ritakallio23:28
    1043FINArmatuuri (1561)+3:41:00Arttu Hmlinen24:35
    1044FINKemira Vastus (746)+3:41:09Mikko Virtanen21:01
    1045FINKalevan Rasti 4 (424)+3:41:10Jussi Kakkonen21:37
    1046FINSievin Sisu (708)+3:41:13Olli Vesisenaho24:37
    1047GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (383)+3:41:14Elisabeth Schintgen22:22
    1048FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771)+3:41:16Markku Olkkonen24:01
    1049FINPihkaniskat 8 (786)+3:41:27Seppo Kuokkanen21:10
    1050FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627)+3:41:31Maria Suurnkki21:30
    1051FINTosiMiehet (525)+3:41:31Piia Laitala27:05
    1052FINAuran Vannas (598)+3:41:59Raimo Syrjl27:49
    1053FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (1515)+3:42:07Risto Luodonp22:15
    1054FINKanin tahti (1129)+3:42:12Antti Pirttimki22:09
    1055FINNousiaisten Alku (733)+3:42:14Elina Mattila28:10
    1056FINAndritz WP (1747)+3:42:19Janne Puonti25:29
    1057FINDentina (819)+3:42:21Pauliina Alm25:20
    1058FINKaukaa haettu (1613)+3:42:22Ville Heikkinen23:41
    1059FINSK Samperi (840)+3:42:25Marjo Pietikinen22:40
    1060FINFc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611)+3:42:26Tuomas Mantere25:55
    1061FINPelikassit 2 (1481)+3:42:28Fredrik Hedbom31:51
    1062FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674)+3:42:53Teemu Luoto26:07
    1063FINLoimaan Jankko (586)+3:42:58Mauri Kurppa17:25
    1064FINTeme Ski Team 2 (720)+3:42:58Ville Holma22:00
    1065FINKananpojat (912)+3:43:01Eetu Kyckling21:55
    1066FINThe Elvis Challenge (882)+3:43:08Tuomas Haila22:01
    1067FINHaukiputaan Heitto (646)+3:43:26Jari Lehtosaari20:18
    1068FINVirtain Urheilijat (887)+3:43:52Antti Niittymki24:45
    1069FINOulunsalon Vasama (1302)+3:44:11Alpo Pelkonen24:54
    1070FINKRIK Finland (1891)+3:44:22Elina Williams27:12
    1071FINHiisirastiKLa (1728)+3:45:39Inna Somova15:29
    1072FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (811)+3:46:20Matti Laine24:07
    1073FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1061)+3:46:23Jari Tuviala25:50
    1074FINRasti-Jussit 4 (997)+3:46:27Veikko Hietaharju22:58
    1075FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1014)+3:46:30Pekka Eerola21:05
    1076FINYksintein (1659)+3:46:34Pyry Salomaa19:19
    1077FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1712)+3:46:48Sami Pyhnen22:47
    1078FINOK Trian 6 (675)+3:46:56Patrik Stark19:23
    1079FINPuolangan Ryhti (453)+3:47:04Tapani Visnen19:28
    1080FINTurengin RC (948)+3:47:11Sami Aaltonen22:43
    1081FINVR Suunnistajat (769)+3:47:14Mikko Alanko23:29
    1082FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1028)+3:47:15Timo Jrvi31:44
    1083FINLappeen Siniset (976)+3:47:25Mika Montonen24:24
    1084FINAnttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461)+3:47:32Kati Rikala18:59
    1085FINRastin Pojat (1156)+3:47:39Ilkka Turpiainen25:05
    1086FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682)+3:47:44Pertti Sainio26:39
    1087FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1019)+3:47:56Jorma Hanhimki18:39
    1088FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426)+3:48:26Anssi Pajuoja21:30
    1089NORMalvik IL (1118)+3:48:56Christian Andresen19:57
    1090FINTippausmonsterit (1632)+3:49:08Joni Pitknen20:48
    1091FINEKI (1813)+3:49:14Ilkka Tawast29:31
    1092FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1280)+3:49:27Hannu Sainio23:39
    1093FINPuolustusvoimien johtamisj (1843)+3:49:37Mikko Soikkeli26:22
    1094FINTelko (940)+3:49:41Piia Appelqvist22:28
    1095FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1057)+3:49:46Juha Kananen24:39
    1096FINOtaKraa (1601)+3:49:51Joonas Tarpila21:33
    1097FINKntit (1036)+3:50:04Kimmo Lindholm27:29
    1098FINVerttuun Namika 2 (848)+3:50:24Olli Harju21:04
    1099FINOK Botnia 3 (800)+3:50:29Per-ke Furubacka23:19
    1100FINDream Team (1857)+3:50:46Kaisa Ara29:44
    1101FINTeam Lost (706)+3:50:54Saara Asmundela21:44
    1102FINAjokoirat 2 (1347)+3:51:03Petrus Blomqvist25:49
    1103FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986)+3:51:03Risto Pelkonen22:02
    1104FINKilon Kipint (966)+3:51:27Liisa Harve23:12
    1105FINAjolinja 2 (1852)+3:51:34Marko Wickholm31:55
    1106FINNeliveto (845)+3:51:34Matti Siekkinen32:26
    1107FINPYVMM (977)+3:51:57Olli Virkkala23:40
    1108FINRejlers (1048)+3:52:13Kari Mihailov24:52
    1109FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672)+3:52:34Pekka Lng18:51
    1110FINMMK OK (1698)+3:52:41Juuso Raitila35:17
    1111FINRastiPiikki 2 (884)+3:52:53Essi Hjelm21:53
    1112FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (899)+3:53:19Ari Manninen17:47
    1113FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (858)+3:53:20Juho Rautio32:22
    1114FINWonkamiehet (742)+3:53:23Teemu Himanen21:05
    1115FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (967)+3:53:27Joni Mki-Mantila26:01
    1116FINYlneen Kiri (1306)+3:53:39Ismo Huhtala25:48
    1117FINOulun Reipas (893)+3:54:24Kauko Myllymaa25:09
    1118FINTosiPahaRasti (1693)+3:54:58Reetta Meril35:12
    1119FINRastivarsat 6 (1423)+3:55:41Ossi Hosiaisluoma23:14
    1120FINRadiosuuntaajat (1223)+3:55:44Jukka Kuva26:57
    1121FINKotipojat (946)+3:56:39Oona Hilkamo27:04
    1122FINGamlakarleby IF (716)+3:56:41Rolf-Erik Sundelin20:06
    1123FINIF Femman 4 (679)+3:56:44Pivi Torrkulla19:54
    1124FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597)+3:56:45Samu Kuusio24:13
    1125FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (618)+3:56:55Heikki Multala23:42
    1126FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401)+3:57:00Timo-Antti Saari26:13
    1127FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850)+3:57:14Paavo Istolahti16:35
    1128FINHRUP (649)+3:57:29Onnela Heikki18:13
    1129FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045)+3:57:36Petri Tolonen21:58
    1130FINPikku Hukat (734)+3:57:48Antti Jaakkola23:28
    1131FINKoovee 7 (1520)+3:57:55Jari Kanko19:14
    1132FINTeuvo goes 80s (843)+3:57:57Aapo Kytmki17:11
    1133FINUlvilan Ura 2 (615)+3:58:01Arto Kpynen16:36
    1134FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1053)+3:58:12Reijo Krook18:53
    1135FINValmet Technologies (637)+3:58:12Markku Alakoski20:09
    1136FINNavi 4 (1449)+3:58:15Juha Pasonen17:02
    1137FINBarkit pll (1177)+3:58:16Jari Keskisaari20:42
    1138FINRykimkallion Pojat (1310)+3:58:24Rauli Lepist29:44
    1139FINPrssi ry (522)+3:58:26Fanni Stevander24:24
    1140FINViLLE Team (1249)+3:58:30Rebekka Kakko24:59
    1141FINPetolintu 2 (844)+3:58:34Jarkko Jyrhm23:18
    1142FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1466)+3:58:40Arto Lehtinen18:03
    1143FINAnttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444)+3:58:47Tuomas Visnen24:44
    1144FINSkipoli-KJK (930)+3:58:49Teemu Putkinen20:56
    1145FINUrhK II08 (1713)+3:58:52Niko Finnstrm21:42
    1146FINOK Terjrv 2 (1378)+3:58:56Patrick Forsbacka41:20
    1147FINEpiln Esa 2 (1033)+3:59:05Kalle Heino22:06
    1148FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (1382)+3:59:09Vesa Halonen17:57
    1149SWEOK Lalle (1775)+3:59:25Johan Graf25:52
    1150FINPihkaniskat 3 (865)+3:59:37Helena Jumppanen25:18
    1151FINAtria (1589)+3:59:51Seppo Rintamki18:31
    1152FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (729)+3:59:52Olli Rytsl20:40
    1153FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+4:00:10Reijo Laatikainen26:08
    1154FINKymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519)+4:00:11Tommy Larvi17:28
    1155SWEAttunda OK 3 (1402)+4:00:28Sofie Redtzer23:14
    1156FINEspoon Suunta 7 (964)+4:00:30Mikko Parjanne21:25
    1157FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1161)+4:00:45Alenius Leo22:57
    1158FINHyvinkn Rasti 7 (1369)+4:00:45Mia Haavisto19:39
    1159FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (931)+4:00:48Kimmo Behm19:54
    1160FINPorvoon Urheilijat (668)+4:00:56Jouni Saukonoja25:17
    1161FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981)+4:00:57Linninen Hanna24:48
    1162FINTeam Tommila (835)+4:01:01Taneli Tommila20:28
    1163FINAjolinja (1846)+4:01:11Ari Jskelinen20:56
    1164FINVeikkaus 2 (1818)+4:01:31Pasi Pirhonen21:14
    1165FINLuiskaotsat (1030)+4:01:40Tomi Krki24:08
    1166FINTane 60 vuotta (1699)+4:01:46Eila Lemettinen36:01
    1167FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (757)+4:01:49Raila Rosenblad21:42
    1168FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:01:49Jukka Kangasniemi22:04
    1169FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950)+4:01:59Juha Kokkonen19:34
    1170FINIivolan Team (813)+4:02:00Petri Vnnen24:35
    1171FINTurun Metsnkvijt 8 (1893)+4:02:01Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen24:44
    1172FINUrpon Rytky (641)+4:02:05Arto Jokela18:30
    1173FINNilsin Nujakka (581)+4:02:10Matti Vnnen21:43
    1174FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (567)+4:02:58Juho Mikkonen19:28
    1175FINNCS Sport (727)+4:03:01Simo Honkanen18:33
    1176FINIin Yritys (1063)+4:03:07Pasi Niva21:57
    1177FINNordea Urheilu (638)+4:03:07Timo Jalamo34:51
    1178FINPihkaniskat 9 (943)+4:03:14Elena Marti19:29
    1179FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1381)+4:03:19Jorma Nevala20:11
    1180FINKarjalan Kki (1286)+4:03:19Ringa Nenonen20:49
    1181FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592)+4:03:24Timo Pinola20:27
    1182FINSavon Suunta 2 (867)+4:03:40Arto Pesonen22:47
    1183FINMaasillat (982)+4:03:44Risto Maasilta27:16
    1184FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (1224)+4:03:49Janne Vehkjrvi25:21
    1185FINHihhulit (1213)+4:03:54Katja Hennier36:46
    1186FINJullikat skoogessa (1646)+4:04:04Aleksi Juvonen25:26
    1187FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (791)+4:04:40Niina Kauppinen20:19
    1188FINBeach Boys 2 (1022)+4:04:41Misa Myllyrinne27:34
    1189FINMetsklusteri (798)+4:04:53Esko Laitinen22:27
    1190FINPllikt (1821)+4:04:57Marko Aaltonen29:16
    1191FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (739)+4:05:05Mika Kaukkila18:59
    1192FINHippos Hurricanes (1558)+4:05:13Sanna Kuitunen27:22
    1193FINVnkypannu (1790)+4:05:13Anssi Ukkonen22:13
    1194FINSuperkompensaatio (1010)+4:05:22Johanna Tuosa19:50
    1195FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1722)+4:05:41Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari24:12
    1196FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1628)+4:05:43Mika Ptil20:09
    1197FINKotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651)+4:05:52Ilmari Sepp20:58
    1198FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1060)+4:06:18Pekka Rantala30:27
    1199FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275)+4:06:24Mari Siren-Koskinen18:00
    1200FINVuorenveikot (467)+4:06:24Mikko Lyijynen21:09
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >