< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1004) | +3:46:27 | Simo Kangasaho | 46:34 | ||
1002 | Suunta Jurva 2 (881) | +3:46:43 | Kari Majasaari | 40:29 | ||
1003 | Loimaan Jankko (586) | +3:46:53 | Mauri Kurppa | 29:40 | ||
1004 | OK Orion 2 (547) | +3:47:00 | Katarina Sundelin | 57:15 | ||
1005 | Häröt Lampaat (713) | +3:47:12 | Marcus Malm | 38:10 | ||
1006 | Liperin Taimi (1079) | +3:47:15 | Hans Ekroos | 37:53 | ||
1007 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (607) | +3:47:24 | Mika Suojanen | 34:34 | ||
1008 | Kangasala SK 5 (1000) | +3:47:25 | Markku Niemi | 52:39 | ||
1009 | Kaslink (1836) | +3:47:31 | Mikko Loukasmäki | 1:10:15 | ||
1010 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (913) | +3:47:44 | Olli-Pekka Kurikkala | 38:45 | ||
1011 | Pihkaniskat 8 (786) | +3:47:47 | Seppo Kuokkanen | 35:50 | ||
1012 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei 2 (1771) | +3:48:02 | Markku Olkkonen | 39:07 | ||
1013 | Tampereen Yritys (825) | +3:48:04 | Lehtiniemi Jussi | 42:15 | ||
1014 | Metsälehti (1745) | +3:48:22 | Anssi Aalto | 45:42 | ||
1015 | Skogslöparna 2 (1375) | +3:48:25 | Mikael Nilsson | 39:03 | ||
1016 | HiisirastiKöLa (1728) | +3:48:35 | Inna Somova | 26:45 | ||
1017 | Saviksen Rasti (1806) | +3:48:37 | Tomi Tauti | 39:32 | ||
1018 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1016) | +3:48:48 | Antti Aalto | 45:02 | ||
1019 | Kanin tahti (1129) | +3:49:09 | Antti Pirttimäki | 37:26 | ||
1020 | Koskelankylän Riento 2 (1394) | +3:49:11 | Sami Sääksjärvi | 44:28 | ||
1021 | Auran Vannas (598) | +3:49:38 | Raimo Syrjälä | 43:48 | ||
1022 | Ringerike OL 2 (1254) | +3:49:48 | Leif-Roger Hultgreen | 55:40 | ||
1023 | OC Utmanare (1027) | +3:50:09 | Tapio Rintala | 38:02 | ||
1024 | Navi 8 (927) | +3:50:16 | Risto Heikkinen | 46:06 | ||
1025 | Haukiputaan Heitto (646) | +3:50:21 | Jari Lehtosaari | 35:33 | ||
1026 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (1515) | +3:50:31 | Risto Luodonpää | 38:59 | ||
1027 | Piispan poijjat (861) | +3:50:40 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 41:52 | ||
1028 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (424) | +3:50:42 | Jussi Kakkonen | 39:29 | ||
1029 | OK Orion 3 (1511) | +3:50:51 | Annica Rosengren | 57:33 | ||
1030 | Team Västmanland 5 (1433) | +3:50:53 | David Lindgren | 48:03 | ||
1031 | Kemira Vastus (746) | +3:50:58 | Mikko Virtanen | 39:10 | ||
1032 | Nousiaisten Alku (733) | +3:51:39 | Elina Mattila | 45:55 | ||
1033 | The Elvis Challenge (882) | +3:51:39 | Tuomas Haila | 38:52 | ||
1034 | Raula Team (1702) | +3:51:41 | Helena Raula | 39:48 | ||
1035 | Puolangan Ryhti (453) | +3:51:44 | Tapani Väisänen | 32:28 | ||
1036 | TosiMiehet (525) | +3:51:45 | Piia Laitala | 45:39 | ||
1037 | Kaukaa haettu (1613) | +3:51:49 | Ville Heikkinen | 41:28 | ||
1038 | Oulunsalon Vasama (1302) | +3:51:51 | Alpo Pelkonen | 40:54 | ||
1039 | Jyrkkä Kerake (652) | +3:51:58 | Jaakko Isosamppi | 45:08 | ||
1040 | Virtain Urheilijat (887) | +3:52:00 | Antti Niittymäki | 41:13 | ||
1041 | Rastivarsat 5 (1093) | +3:52:02 | Daniel Molnar | 39:53 | ||
1042 | Puijon Pojat (738) | +3:52:04 | Antti Afflekt | 46:11 | ||
1043 | Ex-Legends 2 (822) | +3:52:07 | Tiina Ala-Nissilä | 56:18 | ||
1044 | Teme Ski Team 2 (720) | +3:52:13 | Ville Holma | 39:35 | ||
1045 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1188) | +3:52:14 | Topi Länsilahti | 41:21 | ||
1046 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1165) | +3:52:42 | Göran Hedman | 45:46 | ||
1047 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (1461) | +3:52:45 | Kati Rikala | 32:32 | ||
1048 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1674) | +3:52:51 | Teemu Luoto | 44:25 | ||
1049 | SK Samperi (840) | +3:52:57 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 41:32 | ||
1050 | Turun Visat (805) | +3:52:57 | Veli-Matti Ritakallio | 43:54 | ||
1051 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1065) | +3:53:18 | Ieva Ozolina | 45:03 | ||
1052 | Andritz WP (1747) | +3:53:22 | Janne Puonti | 44:52 | ||
1053 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1014) | +3:53:38 | Pekka Eerola | 36:33 | ||
1054 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (997) | +3:53:44 | Veikko Hietaharju | 38:35 | ||
1055 | Sievin Sisu (708) | +3:53:53 | Olli Vesisenaho | 45:37 | ||
1056 | Wing OK 2 (1405) | +3:53:58 | Hallvard Dahle | 53:04 | ||
1057 | Harhaveikot (725) | +3:54:05 | Antti Laine | 53:04 | ||
1058 | Suopursuttaret (1901) | +3:54:09 | Kauko Laukkanen | 47:18 | ||
1059 | Kananpojat (912) | +3:54:12 | Eetu Kyckling | 41:26 | ||
1060 | Fc Kuusysi 07-Pojat (1611) | +3:54:18 | Tuomas Mantere | 46:07 | ||
1061 | Dentina (819) | +3:54:19 | Pauliina Alm | 45:38 | ||
1062 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1061) | +3:54:21 | Jari Tuviala | 42:08 | ||
1063 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (984) | +3:54:22 | Markku Strandman | 45:48 | ||
1064 | Digita (905) | +3:54:40 | Mika Hirviniemi | 43:49 | ||
1065 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1019) | +3:54:41 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 33:44 | ||
1066 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (811) | +3:54:45 | Matti Laine | 40:52 | ||
1067 | Malvik IL (1118) | +3:54:50 | Christian Andresen | 34:11 | ||
1068 | Yksintein (1659) | +3:54:58 | Pyry Salomaa | 36:03 | ||
1069 | OK Trian 6 (675) | +3:55:04 | Patrik Stark | 35:51 | ||
1070 | KRIK Finland (1891) | +3:55:18 | Elina Williams | 46:28 | ||
1071 | Tippausmonsterit (1632) | +3:55:35 | Joni Pitkänen | 35:35 | ||
1072 | EKI (1813) | +3:55:36 | Ilkka Tawast | 44:13 | ||
1073 | Metsä Forest (1149) | +3:55:41 | Reijo Yrjölä | 49:44 | ||
1074 | Turengin RC (948) | +3:55:50 | Sami Aaltonen | 39:42 | ||
1075 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1712) | +3:55:53 | Sami Pöyhönen | 40:12 | ||
1076 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (627) | +3:56:02 | Maria Suurnäkki | 44:21 | ||
1077 | Verttuun Namika 2 (848) | +3:56:37 | Olli Harju | 35:37 | ||
1078 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (884) | +3:56:40 | Essi Hjelm | 34:00 | ||
1079 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1280) | +3:56:45 | Hannu Sainio | 39:17 | ||
1080 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1682) | +3:56:51 | Pertti Sainio | 44:06 | ||
1081 | Lappeen Siniset (976) | +3:56:51 | Mika Montonen | 42:10 | ||
1082 | Notkeat puuhevoset (1028) | +3:56:57 | Timo Järvi | 49:46 | ||
1083 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (986) | +3:57:05 | Risto Pelkonen | 36:24 | ||
1084 | Armatuuri (1561) | +3:57:07 | Arttu Hämäläinen | 49:02 | ||
1085 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (899) | +3:57:08 | Ari Manninen | 29:56 | ||
1086 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (963) | +3:57:10 | Hannu Jylänki | 51:54 | ||
1087 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (672) | +3:58:04 | Pekka Lång | 32:41 | ||
1088 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (741) | +3:58:08 | Ari Varamäki | 55:49 | ||
1089 | VR Suunnistajat (769) | +3:59:14 | Mikko Alanko | 43:49 | ||
1090 | Team Lost (706) | +3:59:17 | Saara Asmundela | 38:27 | ||
1091 | Rastin Pojat (1156) | +3:59:55 | Ilkka Turpiainen | 45:41 | ||
1092 | OK Botnia 3 (800) | +4:00:18 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 41:28 | ||
1093 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (383) | +4:00:24 | Elisabeth Schintgen | 49:52 | ||
1094 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (858) | +4:00:39 | Juho Rautio | 48:01 | ||
1095 | Köntit (1036) | +4:01:02 | Kimmo Lindholm | 46:47 | ||
1096 | Ajokoirat 2 (1347) | +4:01:15 | Petrus Blomqvist | 44:21 | ||
1097 | Telko (940) | +4:01:58 | Piia Appelqvist | 43:05 | ||
1098 | Tuomenmarjat (1868) | +4:02:21 | Heidi Mannelin | 1:07:43 | ||
1099 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (426) | +4:02:37 | Anssi Pajuoja | 44:01 | ||
1100 | Gamlakarleby IF (716) | +4:02:37 | Rolf-Erik Sundelin | 34:22 | ||
1101 | HRUP (649) | +4:02:39 | Onnela Heikki | 31:43 | ||
1102 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (542) | +4:02:43 | Sakari Seppälä | 1:09:25 | ||
1103 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (967) | +4:02:52 | Joni Mäki-Mantila | 43:46 | ||
1104 | Puolustusvoimien johtamisjä (1843) | +4:02:53 | Mikko Soikkeli | 47:58 | ||
1105 | Koovee 7 (1520) | +4:03:23 | Jari Kanko | 33:02 | ||
1106 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (615) | +4:03:43 | Arto Käpynen | 30:38 | ||
1107 | Rastivarsat 6 (1423) | +4:03:48 | Ossi Hosiaisluoma | 39:41 | ||
1108 | Pikku Hukat (734) | +4:03:51 | Antti Jaakkola | 37:51 | ||
1109 | MMK OK (1698) | +4:04:01 | Juuso Raitila | 54:57 | ||
1110 | Teuvo goes 80s (843) | +4:04:17 | Aapo Kytömäki | 31:51 | ||
1111 | IF Femman 4 (679) | +4:04:18 | Päivi Torrkulla | 35:48 | ||
1112 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1519) | +4:04:21 | Tommy Larvi | 29:58 | ||
1113 | Valmet Technologies (637) | +4:04:23 | Markku Alakoski | 34:40 | ||
1114 | Dream Team (1857) | +4:04:34 | Kaisa Ara | 51:52 | ||
1115 | Kilon Kipinät (966) | +4:04:35 | Liisa Harve | 44:40 | ||
1116 | Wonkamiehet (742) | +4:04:40 | Teemu Himanen | 40:42 | ||
1117 | Barkit päällä (1177) | +4:04:42 | Jari Keskisaari | 35:28 | ||
1118 | Pihkaniskat 3 (865) | +4:04:43 | Helena Jumppanen | 38:44 | ||
1119 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (618) | +4:04:50 | Heikki Multala | 39:57 | ||
1120 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1057) | +4:04:51 | Juha Kananen | 48:04 | ||
1121 | Rejlers (1048) | +4:05:00 | Kari Mihailov | 45:59 | ||
1122 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (597) | +4:05:08 | Samu Kuusio | 40:56 | ||
1123 | Yläneen Kiri (1306) | +4:05:19 | Ismo Huhtala | 45:48 | ||
1124 | Radiosuuntaajat (1223) | +4:05:24 | Jukka Kuva | 44:57 | ||
1125 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1401) | +4:05:31 | Timo-Antti Saari | 43:04 | ||
1126 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (729) | +4:05:34 | Olli Rytsölä | 34:42 | ||
1127 | Urpon Rytky (641) | +4:05:36 | Arto Jokela | 30:21 | ||
1128 | Navi 4 (1449) | +4:05:39 | Juha Pasonen | 32:46 | ||
1129 | Kotipojat (946) | +4:05:43 | Oona Hilkamo | 44:28 | ||
1130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1053) | +4:05:43 | Reijo Krook | 34:44 | ||
1131 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1369) | +4:05:47 | Mia Haavisto | 33:01 | ||
1132 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1045) | +4:05:48 | Petri Tolonen | 38:30 | ||
1133 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1444) | +4:05:53 | Tuomas Väisänen | 40:10 | ||
1134 | Luiskaotsat (1030) | +4:06:04 | Tomi Kärki | 36:52 | ||
1135 | Veikkaus 2 (1818) | +4:06:14 | Pasi Pirhonen | 34:17 | ||
1136 | Porvoon Urheilijat (668) | +4:06:20 | Jouni Saukonoja | 39:01 | ||
1137 | Neliveto (845) | +4:06:27 | Matti Siekkinen | 55:39 | ||
1138 | Oulun Reipas (893) | +4:06:38 | Kauko Myllymaa | 45:43 | ||
1139 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (1382) | +4:06:44 | Vesa Halonen | 33:52 | ||
1140 | Liperin Lenkki (1083) | +4:07:18 | Reijo Laatikainen | 41:36 | ||
1141 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +4:07:22 | Jukka Kangasniemi | 35:57 | ||
1142 | Annikin Voimailijat (1161) | +4:07:25 | Alenius Leo | 37:57 | ||
1143 | Epilän Esa 2 (1033) | +4:07:25 | Kalle Heino | 38:46 | ||
1144 | Petolintu 2 (844) | +4:07:26 | Jarkko Jyrhämä | 40:30 | ||
1145 | Skipoli-KJK (930) | +4:07:29 | Teemu Putkinen | 37:56 | ||
1146 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (567) | +4:07:30 | Juho Mikkonen | 32:20 | ||
1147 | ViLLE Team (1249) | +4:07:30 | Rebekka Kakko | 42:19 | ||
1148 | Nilsiän Nujakka (581) | +4:07:36 | Matti Väänänen | 35:29 | ||
1149 | Atria (1589) | +4:07:54 | Seppo Rintamäki | 34:54 | ||
1150 | Pörssi ry (522) | +4:07:58 | Fanni Stevander | 42:16 | ||
1151 | Espoon Suunta 7 (964) | +4:07:58 | Mikko Parjanne | 37:13 | ||
1152 | Ajolinja (1846) | +4:08:10 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 36:15 | ||
1153 | OK Lalle (1775) | +4:08:10 | Johan Graf | 42:57 | ||
1154 | Iivolan Team (813) | +4:08:12 | Petri Väänänen | 39:07 | ||
1155 | OtaKraa (1601) | +4:08:18 | Joonas Tarpila | 48:20 | ||
1156 | Attunda OK 3 (1402) | +4:08:41 | Sofie Redtzer | 39:47 | ||
1157 | Iin Yritys (1063) | +4:08:45 | Pasi Niva | 35:55 | ||
1158 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1466) | +4:08:46 | Arto Lehtinen | 36:29 | ||
1159 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (981) | +4:08:51 | Linninen Hanna | 41:02 | ||
1160 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (950) | +4:08:52 | Juha Kokkonen | 34:47 | ||
1161 | Ajolinja 2 (1852) | +4:08:59 | Marko Wickholm | 57:40 | ||
1162 | NCS Sport (727) | +4:09:13 | Simo Honkanen | 33:05 | ||
1163 | Pihkaniskat 9 (943) | +4:09:26 | Elena Marti | 34:01 | ||
1164 | TosiPahaRasti (1693) | +4:09:42 | Reetta Merilä | 58:16 | ||
1165 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1275) | +4:09:43 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 29:39 | ||
1166 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1381) | +4:09:56 | Jorma Nevala | 35:08 | ||
1167 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (739) | +4:10:00 | Mika Kaukkila | 32:14 | ||
1168 | Superkompensaatio (1010) | +4:10:18 | Johanna Tuosa | 33:06 | ||
1169 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (791) | +4:10:18 | Niina Kauppinen | 34:17 | ||
1170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (931) | +4:10:33 | Kimmo Behm | 37:59 | ||
1171 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (592) | +4:11:14 | Timo Pinola | 36:37 | ||
1172 | UrhK II08 (1713) | +4:11:19 | Niko Finnström | 42:29 | ||
1173 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1628) | +4:11:29 | Mika Pätilä | 34:15 | ||
1174 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (850) | +4:11:49 | Paavo Istolahti | 39:30 | ||
1175 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1651) | +4:12:16 | Ilmari Seppä | 35:42 | ||
1176 | John Deere (749) | +4:12:21 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 37:31 | ||
1177 | PYVMM (977) | +4:12:24 | Olli Virkkala | 52:27 | ||
1178 | Turun Metsänkävijät 8 (1893) | +4:12:28 | Eeva Lehtola-Hirvonen | 43:31 | ||
1179 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (757) | +4:12:53 | Raila Rosenblad | 41:06 | ||
1180 | Pelikassit 2 (1481) | +4:13:01 | Fredrik Hedbom | 1:10:44 | ||
1181 | OK Terjärv 2 (1378) | +4:13:05 | Patrick Forsbacka | 1:03:49 | ||
1182 | Metsäklusteri (798) | +4:13:17 | Esko Laitinen | 39:11 | ||
1183 | Team Gulo gulo (754) | +4:13:21 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 40:38 | ||
1184 | Vuorenveikot (467) | +4:13:23 | Mikko Lyijynen | 36:28 | ||
1185 | Team Tommila (835) | +4:13:23 | Taneli Tommila | 41:10 | ||
1186 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1236) | +4:13:39 | Neea Kojola | 30:47 | ||
1187 | Navi 7 (1383) | +4:13:51 | Jorma Kemppi | 37:02 | ||
1188 | Team Maha (1875) | +4:13:52 | Minna Elovaara | 36:35 | ||
1189 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (808) | +4:13:56 | Tommi Korkka | 43:37 | ||
1190 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1128) | +4:13:59 | Petri Maunula | 34:12 | ||
1191 | Maasillat (982) | +4:14:10 | Risto Maasilta | 46:02 | ||
1192 | Hippos Hurricanes (1558) | +4:14:23 | Sanna Kuitunen | 44:52 | ||
1193 | Lahden Kaleva (1153) | +4:14:29 | Wille Viittanen | 38:17 | ||
1194 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1722) | +4:15:11 | Oskari Kari Kuuska-Jaskari | 42:02 | ||
1195 | Beach Boys 2 (1022) | +4:15:22 | Misa Myllyrinne | 46:35 | ||
1196 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (1224) | +4:15:31 | Janne Vehkäjärvi | 45:23 | ||
1197 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (1478) | +4:15:34 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 28:53 | ||
1198 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1122) | +4:15:46 | Harri Laiho | 43:28 | ||
1199 | Firstbeat (585) | +4:16:28 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 40:12 | ||
1200 | Karjalan Käki (1286) | +4:16:31 | Ringa Nenonen | 42:21 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |