< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
601 | Rastihaukat (415) | +21:28 | Hanna TalviOja | 58:43 | ||
602 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 24 (1165) | +21:30 | Liisa Ketola | 58:45 | ||
603 | Gävle OK 2 (1244) | +21:32 | Chrstine Sisell | 58:47 | ||
604 | Rastivarsat 3 (457) | +21:36 | Salla Päivähonka | 58:51 | ||
605 | OLV Baselland 2 (1339) | +21:37 | Merline Roth | 58:52 | ||
606 | Kuhmon Peurat (427) | +21:40 | Saini Kyllönen | 58:55 | ||
607 | Rasti E4 (333) | +21:41 | Inkeri Hyttinen | 58:56 | ||
608 | Suunta 2000 2 (582) | +21:42 | Pauliina Salmela | 58:57 | ||
609 | Närpes OK 2 (303) | +21:44 | Annette Langels | 58:59 | ||
610 | OK Moss (1024) | +21:45 | Karoline Björneröd | 59:00 | ||
611 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (1204) | +21:45 | Anna Lampi | 59:00 | ||
612 | Loimaan Jankko (794) | +21:46 | Anni Pohjalainen | 59:01 | ||
613 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (381) | +21:48 | Maija Lång | 59:03 | ||
614 | Salon Viesti (707) | +21:48 | Eveliina Peltola | 59:03 | ||
615 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (831) | +21:52 | Anna Kerkkonen | 59:07 | ||
616 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (421) | +21:57 | Sirpa Suhonen | 59:12 | ||
617 | IK Örnen (607) | +22:02 | Mirka Nurmi | 59:17 | ||
618 | Pihkaniskat 3 (942) | +22:03 | Mari Hämäläinen | 59:18 | ||
619 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1563) | +22:04 | Aino Saranko | 59:19 | ||
620 | Bodö og Omegn IF Orienterin (1143) | +22:08 | Marte Fallbakken Berge | 59:23 | ||
621 | Olavin Rasti 4 (738) | +22:10 | Katja Kivenjuuri | 59:25 | ||
622 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (577) | +22:13 | Marita Väärälä | 59:28 | ||
623 | Numppi Sisters (618) | +22:17 | Alisa Raitanen | 59:32 | ||
624 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (1350) | +22:18 | Maija Huhtala | 59:33 | ||
625 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (430) | +22:19 | Teija Rauhala | 59:34 | ||
626 | Puolangan Ryhti (818) | +22:20 | Maija Käkelä | 59:35 | ||
627 | Himangan Urheilijat (527) | +22:25 | Erika Kaustinen | 59:40 | ||
628 | Pihkaniskat 4 (436) | +22:28 | Laura Ryynänen | 59:43 | ||
629 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (438) | +22:29 | Roosa Ruoti | 59:44 | ||
630 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (1012) | +22:29 | Jenna Ojala | 59:44 | ||
631 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (956) | +22:30 | Sonja Uusihonko | 59:45 | ||
632 | Huhtiniemen Hurjat (1538) | +22:31 | Henna Nurminen | 59:46 | ||
633 | Pilkut (1017) | +22:33 | Anni Immonen | 59:48 | ||
634 | PyaYkkönen (1025) | +22:34 | Nina Latva | 59:49 | ||
635 | Herkut Serkut (788) | +22:37 | Sari Jormanainen | 59:52 | ||
636 | OK Raseborg 5 (1215) | +22:40 | Johanna Von Frenckell | 59:55 | ||
637 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (670) | +22:46 | Tuuli Rinne | 1:00:01 | ||
638 | Team SnowFlakes (1524) | +22:46 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:00:01 | ||
639 | Virvatulet (859) | +22:54 | Pirjo Pyymäki | 1:00:09 | ||
640 | Espoon Suunta 11 (543) | +22:55 | Elsi Pöllänen | 1:00:10 | ||
641 | MS Parma 10 (425) | +22:56 | Emma Katajamäki | 1:00:11 | ||
642 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (681) | +22:57 | Minni Halinen | 1:00:12 | ||
643 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (413) | +22:58 | Anna Ruokola | 1:00:13 | ||
644 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (509) | +22:59 | Tiina Hemminki | 1:00:14 | ||
645 | TiRiElLo (761) | +23:01 | Elina Laakso | 1:00:16 | ||
646 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (661) | +23:02 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:00:17 | ||
647 | IK Auseklis 4 (635) | +23:03 | Ildze Straume | 1:00:18 | ||
648 | Rasti 88 2 (299) | +23:04 | Janette Mäki | 1:00:19 | ||
649 | Unelmat (923) | +23:04 | Ida Alho | 1:00:19 | ||
650 | Kainuun Prikaati (1460) | +23:06 | Tanja Väyrynen | 1:00:21 | ||
651 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (695) | +23:13 | Kati Shibutani | 1:00:28 | ||
652 | Team Karjalanpiirakat (910) | +23:15 | Hanna Varjus | 1:00:30 | ||
653 | OK Trian 4 (240) | +23:16 | Jannica Lindahl | 1:00:31 | ||
654 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (590) | +23:19 | Päivi Taponen | 1:00:34 | ||
655 | IK Falken (293) | +23:20 | Linda Backman | 1:00:35 | ||
656 | Espoon Suunta 8 (456) | +23:23 | Sofia Pellonperä | 1:00:38 | ||
657 | Gotlands OF 2 (1200) | +23:24 | Ylva Svangren | 1:00:39 | ||
658 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1099) | +23:27 | Tytti Hartimo | 1:00:42 | ||
659 | Järvenpään Palo (605) | +23:28 | Liisa Salminen | 1:00:43 | ||
660 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (725) | +23:31 | Elina Rusanen | 1:00:46 | ||
661 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (262) | +23:32 | Emma Varmavuo | 1:00:47 | ||
662 | Verdal OK (1149) | +23:33 | Sigrid Vehus Skjerve | 1:00:48 | ||
663 | OK Södertörn 3 (1318) | +23:35 | Lotten Sanden | 1:00:50 | ||
664 | OK77 6 (654) | +23:36 | Julia Lönnfeldt | 1:00:51 | ||
665 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (1001) | +23:38 | Laila Escartin-Sorjonen | 1:00:53 | ||
666 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +23:38 | Kati Korhonen | 1:00:53 | ||
667 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (603) | +23:39 | Pia Hietanen | 1:00:54 | ||
668 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (373) | +23:40 | Suvi Hietaharju | 1:00:55 | ||
669 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (466) | +23:40 | Guna Briza | 1:00:55 | ||
670 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (156) | +23:43 | Marika Aho | 1:00:58 | ||
671 | Team Vararavinto (929) | +23:43 | Ella Tuovinen | 1:00:58 | ||
672 | IK Auseklis 3 (772) | +23:45 | Vija Siltere | 1:01:00 | ||
673 | Tiimi tolokut (1420) | +23:45 | Tuija Tammelin | 1:01:00 | ||
674 | Valbo AIF (731) | +23:47 | Jenny Johansson | 1:01:02 | ||
675 | ARSA (1028) | +23:48 | Sanita Vilcina | 1:01:03 | ||
676 | Neljä Suuntaa (1508) | +23:49 | Aura Rapatti | 1:01:04 | ||
677 | Sporttimimmit (535) | +23:50 | Noora Holappa | 1:01:05 | ||
678 | Kangasala SK 6 (512) | +23:51 | Terhi Rajamäki | 1:01:06 | ||
679 | Haukiputaan Heitto (652) | +23:52 | Marika Hietala | 1:01:07 | ||
680 | Nostars (780) | +23:53 | Anu Vänskä | 1:01:08 | ||
681 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1117) | +23:53 | Pirkko Pennala | 1:01:08 | ||
682 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (453) | +23:55 | Ilma Tapio | 1:01:10 | ||
683 | Kunnon mammat (604) | +23:55 | Kunnon mammat 1 | 1:01:10 | ||
684 | Linköpings OK 2 (692) | +23:55 | Anna Johansson | 1:01:10 | ||
685 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (489) | +23:57 | Mari Rintanen | 1:01:12 | ||
686 | Orionin Rastinkiertäjät1 (1489) | +24:00 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 1:01:15 | ||
687 | Tullin ja Veron Venlat (370) | +24:03 | Katja Kuokka | 1:01:18 | ||
688 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (226) | +24:05 | Marjo Bergman | 1:01:20 | ||
689 | Suunta 2000 (369) | +24:05 | Susanna Sandberg | 1:01:20 | ||
690 | RastiPiikkiö (454) | +24:08 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:01:23 | ||
691 | RS Käyhkää (838) | +24:13 | Miia Kelosuo | 1:01:28 | ||
692 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (682) | +24:14 | Johanna Julkunen | 1:01:29 | ||
693 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (499) | +24:18 | Titta Rajamäki | 1:01:33 | ||
694 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1467) | +24:18 | Mia Huhtanen | 1:01:33 | ||
695 | Espoon Akilles 5 (366) | +24:21 | Elina Jääoja-Virtanen | 1:01:36 | ||
696 | Lastenklinikan haahuilijat (1399) | +24:22 | Pauliina Utriainen | 1:01:37 | ||
697 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (451) | +24:24 | Mari Rantanen | 1:01:39 | ||
698 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (666) | +24:25 | Susanna Palomäki | 1:01:40 | ||
699 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (511) | +24:29 | Anne Saari | 1:01:44 | ||
700 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (781) | +24:29 | Emma Saramäki | 1:01:44 | ||
701 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +24:29 | Kirsi-Maria Kero | 1:01:44 | ||
702 | SK Saue Tammed (319) | +24:30 | Susan Pihelgas | 1:01:45 | ||
703 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +24:30 | Sanna Ollinkoski | 1:01:45 | ||
704 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1509) | +24:31 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:01:46 | ||
705 | OLG Basel (1159) | +24:33 | Alexandra Peter | 1:01:48 | ||
706 | OK Österåker (793) | +24:34 | Therese Nilsson | 1:01:49 | ||
707 | Nokian Partiotytöt (495) | +24:35 | Henna Saarinen | 1:01:50 | ||
708 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (796) | +24:35 | Anne Tala | 1:01:50 | ||
709 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (524) | +24:36 | Tiina Paavola | 1:01:51 | ||
710 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (1245) | +24:37 | Paula Kölhi | 1:01:52 | ||
711 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +24:39 | Sanna-Maria Pohjanpaju | 1:01:54 | ||
712 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (1034) | +24:41 | Ulla-Mari Heiskanen | 1:01:56 | ||
713 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (1263) | +24:50 | Johanna Saarivaara | 1:02:05 | ||
714 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 5 (537) | +24:54 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 1:02:09 | ||
715 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (417) | +24:56 | Noora Karjalainen | 1:02:11 | ||
716 | Kauhajoen Karhu (416) | +24:57 | Anne Lehtinen | 1:02:12 | ||
717 | TYKS Orto (1613) | +25:04 | Katri Pernaa | 1:02:19 | ||
718 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1328) | +25:05 | Riitta Hirvonen | 1:02:20 | ||
719 | Lapin Veikot 2 (1603) | +25:05 | Martta Onnela | 1:02:20 | ||
720 | Kunnon Urheilijat (492) | +25:06 | Jonna Bäckman | 1:02:21 | ||
721 | Maailman matkaajat (507) | +25:08 | Elina Viren | 1:02:23 | ||
722 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (1253) | +25:11 | Camilla Rosenvold | 1:02:26 | ||
723 | Rakvere OK (397) | +25:15 | Liis Uuskyla | 1:02:30 | ||
724 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (518) | +25:18 | Eini Ratinen | 1:02:33 | ||
725 | OZONS OK 2 (882) | +25:18 | Arta Linde | 1:02:33 | ||
726 | Ulvilan Ura (162) | +25:20 | Tuuli Mäkinen | 1:02:35 | ||
727 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1357) | +25:20 | Kati Heinonen | 1:02:35 | ||
728 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (813) | +25:23 | Pilvi Kauppi | 1:02:38 | ||
729 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (334) | +25:24 | Tanja Harjula | 1:02:39 | ||
730 | Alahärmän Kisa (710) | +25:26 | Heli Luoma | 1:02:41 | ||
731 | Modum OL 2 (1277) | +25:27 | Anna Mårtensson | 1:02:42 | ||
732 | Rastikarhut 5 (715) | +25:29 | Anu Laine | 1:02:44 | ||
733 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +25:31 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:02:46 | ||
734 | Epilän Esa (387) | +25:32 | Johanna Perkkalainen | 1:02:47 | ||
735 | Turku Multisport (455) | +25:33 | Elina Lietzn | 1:02:48 | ||
736 | Ylivieskan Kuula (494) | +25:34 | Hanna Hangasmaa | 1:02:49 | ||
737 | OK Raseborg 3 (790) | +25:36 | Citha Dahl | 1:02:51 | ||
738 | Anttolan Urheilijat 5 (1282) | +25:36 | Merlin Vahtra | 1:02:51 | ||
739 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (602) | +25:42 | Anna Seppä | 1:02:57 | ||
740 | OK TON 2 (957) | +25:42 | Kertu Savitsch | 1:02:57 | ||
741 | Espoon Suunta 10 (290) | +25:43 | Aino Lehikoinen | 1:02:58 | ||
742 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (250) | +25:44 | Heidi Haapasalo | 1:02:59 | ||
743 | Rasti-Vihti (331) | +25:45 | Elina Syrjälahti | 1:03:00 | ||
744 | MEPhI (862) | +25:45 | Tatiana Ermachenkova | 1:03:00 | ||
745 | Gustavsbergs OK (897) | +25:45 | Malin Strandberg | 1:03:00 | ||
746 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +25:45 | Petra Kollanen | 1:03:00 | ||
747 | IF Brahe 2 (514) | +25:47 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 1:03:02 | ||
748 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1108) | +25:49 | Irma Pitkänen | 1:03:04 | ||
749 | SK Mercury (1494) | +25:53 | Anneli Pello | 1:03:08 | ||
750 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (135) | +25:56 | Sara Kurth | 1:03:11 | ||
751 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (491) | +26:01 | Jaana Löfgren | 1:03:16 | ||
752 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (410) | +26:03 | Kirsi Laasonen | 1:03:18 | ||
753 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1177) | +26:04 | Riikka Ahoniemi | 1:03:19 | ||
754 | Borgenströmin Likat (550) | +26:08 | Mia Borgenström | 1:03:23 | ||
755 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (759) | +26:09 | Sanna Veikkola | 1:03:24 | ||
756 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (1336) | +26:09 | Ulla Harju | 1:03:24 | ||
757 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (641) | +26:12 | Reija Haikama | 1:03:27 | ||
758 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (481) | +26:15 | Veera Stenius | 1:03:30 | ||
759 | Huitojat (1540) | +26:17 | Irmeli Savolainen | 1:03:32 | ||
760 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1410) | +26:19 | Susanna Huttunen | 1:03:34 | ||
761 | Kilpakonnat (856) | +26:21 | Laura Anttolainen | 1:03:36 | ||
762 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (668) | +26:23 | Lahja Martikainen | 1:03:38 | ||
763 | Perhon Kiri 2 (883) | +26:25 | Katriina Kalliokoski | 1:03:40 | ||
764 | Pargas IF 5 (1278) | +26:27 | Jonna Rask | 1:03:42 | ||
765 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1297) | +26:27 | Terhi Lehtola | 1:03:42 | ||
766 | Navi 2 (318) | +26:30 | Anni Nykänen | 1:03:45 | ||
767 | Täysillä metsään (891) | +26:32 | Johanna Merta | 1:03:47 | ||
768 | Alatornion Pirkat 3 (1332) | +26:33 | Kiia Koskinen | 1:03:48 | ||
769 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +26:34 | Silva Saarinen | 1:03:49 | ||
770 | Suunta Jurva (706) | +26:37 | Janna Korpela | 1:03:52 | ||
771 | Sonkajärven Pahka (254) | +26:40 | Teija Heiskanen | 1:03:55 | ||
772 | Kyrös-Rasti 6 (1349) | +26:40 | Adveliina Koskinen | 1:03:55 | ||
773 | Skrinnarit (1054) | +26:42 | Sari Rautanen | 1:03:57 | ||
774 | Paimion Rasti 6 (1252) | +26:45 | Eija Sipponen | 1:04:00 | ||
775 | Panssariprikaati (696) | +26:46 | Mari Lindström | 1:04:01 | ||
776 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (480) | +26:48 | Kristiina Pyhtilä | 1:04:03 | ||
777 | Hauhon Sisu (548) | +26:49 | Kirsi Lehtonen | 1:04:04 | ||
778 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +26:49 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:04:04 | ||
779 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +26:51 | Liina Länsiluoto | 1:04:06 | ||
780 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (835) | +26:52 | Eeva Kurikkala | 1:04:07 | ||
781 | Siikaisten Sisu (403) | +26:53 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:04:08 | ||
782 | Raision kaupungin Kunnollis (1389) | +26:53 | Maiju Mustalammi | 1:04:08 | ||
783 | Päijät-Rasti (969) | +26:57 | Tessa Tähtinen | 1:04:12 | ||
784 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +26:58 | Auli Hovikorpi | 1:04:13 | ||
785 | HEHKU (532) | +27:01 | Kirsi Kivilaakso | 1:04:16 | ||
786 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (1381) | +27:05 | Angelica Lindqvist | 1:04:20 | ||
787 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (887) | +27:12 | Hannaleena Havia | 1:04:27 | ||
788 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (857) | +27:14 | Jenny Sariluoto | 1:04:29 | ||
789 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (1195) | +27:14 | Saima Värton | 1:04:29 | ||
790 | IL Tyrving 4 (541) | +27:17 | Anne Kristine Norderud | 1:04:32 | ||
791 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (571) | +27:17 | Tiina Laitinen | 1:04:32 | ||
792 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (776) | +27:20 | ANNI AHVONEN | 1:04:35 | ||
793 | SK Uusi 4 (1353) | +27:21 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 1:04:36 | ||
794 | Nummelan Salamat (483) | +27:22 | Anu Kankkunen | 1:04:37 | ||
795 | Laktaattiasidoosi (1601) | +27:22 | Terhi Harjula | 1:04:37 | ||
796 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (464) | +27:23 | Kirsi Salonen | 1:04:38 | ||
797 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (802) | +27:23 | Pigga Pakkala | 1:04:38 | ||
798 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (766) | +27:25 | Salli Suominen | 1:04:40 | ||
799 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (983) | +27:25 | Marianne Hämäläinen | 1:04:40 | ||
800 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +27:26 | Pia Ahlfors | 1:04:41 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |