< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | MissMä Oon (588) | +2:00:43 | Petra Jansson | 20:35 | ||
1002 | Espoon Akilles 8 (1260) | +2:00:44 | Annastiina Jokitalo | 27:44 | ||
1003 | Team SnowFlakes 2 (1579) | +2:01:29 | Hanna Malmberg | 23:51 | ||
1004 | IK Auseklis 5 (808) | +2:01:33 | Ilze Laure | 18:50 | ||
1005 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (901) | +2:01:33 | Anne Kainlauri | 25:20 | ||
1006 | Pedienteering Turku (547) | +2:01:38 | Anu Huurre | 24:38 | ||
1007 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1011) | +2:01:48 | Kaisa Järnefelt | 17:13 | ||
1008 | Rastiketut 3 (846) | +2:02:12 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 28:15 | ||
1009 | Koskelankylän Riento (826) | +2:02:39 | Ritva Siren | 17:20 | ||
1010 | Betonireidet (1400) | +2:02:41 | Ella Korhonen | 28:01 | ||
1011 | Litukan Huima (719) | +2:02:42 | Mari Halttula-Kalajainen | 24:25 | ||
1012 | OK-SYD (1121) | +2:02:46 | Helle Termansen | 20:02 | ||
1013 | Calculadies (557) | +2:02:47 | Leena Antila | 23:06 | ||
1014 | Partiolpk HHH (821) | +2:02:50 | Liisa Neuvonen | 19:47 | ||
1015 | Finance Ladies (1384) | +2:02:52 | Teresa Kollanen | 15:06 | ||
1016 | Suffolk Orienteering Club E (943) | +2:02:59 | Ella Gilbert | 18:28 | ||
1017 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (613) | +2:03:16 | Tiina Autio | 14:19 | ||
1018 | Raisu Lumous (893) | +2:03:18 | Pirjo Klinga | 18:44 | ||
1019 | Telliksen Pamaus (1144) | +2:03:19 | Kirsti Hietaoja | 16:25 | ||
1020 | Salon Viesti (707) | +2:03:48 | Anne Villberg | 21:51 | ||
1021 | OK Raseborg 4 (1258) | +2:03:52 | Ulrika Haajanen | 19:24 | ||
1022 | Rasti-Hyry 2 (1008) | +2:03:54 | Paula Kemppainen | 16:32 | ||
1023 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1340) | +2:04:09 | Laura Sinisalo | 16:03 | ||
1024 | Keltanokat NAS (739) | +2:04:11 | Aino Perttilä | 26:54 | ||
1025 | Iisu (1050) | +2:04:12 | Outi Lampela | 17:50 | ||
1026 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (642) | +2:04:13 | Tuija Vähäkuopus | 23:47 | ||
1027 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (832) | +2:04:24 | Inkeri Lindeman | 15:32 | ||
1028 | Säyneisen Salpa (533) | +2:04:29 | Carita Korhonen | 17:05 | ||
1029 | Outdoor Siskot (508) | +2:04:29 | Marjo Ojala | 26:51 | ||
1030 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1212) | +2:04:31 | Niina Jelekäinen | 24:09 | ||
1031 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (680) | +2:04:34 | Marjaana Salo | 16:54 | ||
1032 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (435) | +2:04:34 | Hanna Bister | 16:03 | ||
1033 | OK Kapa 3 (1210) | +2:04:38 | Santa Briconoka | 17:58 | ||
1034 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (1294) | +2:04:39 | Anu Markkola | 17:38 | ||
1035 | Firstbeat (823) | +2:05:20 | Reetta Tenhu | 17:29 | ||
1036 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1397) | +2:05:33 | Sini Björklund | 25:38 | ||
1037 | Hullulan Hortoilijat (1543) | +2:05:34 | Maiju Luokkala | 16:10 | ||
1038 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (589) | +2:05:40 | Päivi Saksa | 28:20 | ||
1039 | Pilkut (1017) | +2:05:47 | Sari Rautio | 17:33 | ||
1040 | Lammin Säkiä 4 (1250) | +2:05:54 | Tarja Huostila | 28:29 | ||
1041 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1595) | +2:05:54 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 28:11 | ||
1042 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1013) | +2:06:01 | Miina Mäkinen | 25:24 | ||
1043 | Oravanmarjat (1481) | +2:06:01 | Emma Ryhänen | 20:40 | ||
1044 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus (1413) | +2:06:03 | Emmi Jalonen | 24:57 | ||
1045 | Epilän Esa 2 (662) | +2:06:06 | Heli Anttila | 20:12 | ||
1046 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (732) | +2:06:06 | Raija Lappeteläinen | 19:15 | ||
1047 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (918) | +2:06:07 | Minnamari Edelmann | 22:26 | ||
1048 | Vielä kerran tytöt (728) | +2:06:10 | Oili Harjula | 19:28 | ||
1049 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1125) | +2:06:15 | Laura Pasi | 21:06 | ||
1050 | Wing OK (825) | +2:06:15 | Susanna Brynhildsen | 23:48 | ||
1051 | Ripalta risukkoon (1468) | +2:06:28 | Suoma Korhonen | 15:19 | ||
1052 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3 (797) | +2:06:33 | Outi Mäenpää | 24:48 | ||
1053 | IF Brahe 3 (672) | +2:06:47 | Teija Aaltonen | 14:58 | ||
1054 | Gastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1588) | +2:06:51 | Pinja Rantama | 19:31 | ||
1055 | HNR Suunnistus (1061) | +2:07:05 | Sari Siikasalmi | 30:23 | ||
1056 | MS Parma 9 (581) | +2:07:09 | Paula Leskinen | 1:03:35 | ||
1057 | Sallan Karhut (972) | +2:07:11 | Tiina Räsänen | 17:08 | ||
1058 | HiisirastiKöLa 2 (1561) | +2:07:12 | Satu Lehmus | 21:42 | ||
1059 | Rastiketut 4 (885) | +2:07:45 | Hilma Heinonen | 17:26 | ||
1060 | Navi 4 (751) | +2:07:45 | Kirsi Häyrinen | 20:35 | ||
1061 | Lappeen leidit (985) | +2:07:48 | Veera Parikka | 18:20 | ||
1062 | Metsään mahtuu (1174) | +2:08:01 | Leena Kimpisalo | 21:22 | ||
1063 | Suunnistuskoulun äidit (1474) | +2:08:02 | Heli Immonen | 20:24 | ||
1064 | Team HukkaPutki (1479) | +2:08:32 | Jutta Uusitalo | 19:20 | ||
1065 | Turun Metsänkävijät (593) | +2:08:34 | Henni Hiirsalmi | 24:33 | ||
1066 | Juuan Jänne (814) | +2:08:40 | Jenna Kuivalainen | 20:24 | ||
1067 | Virvatulet (859) | +2:08:41 | Outi Markki | 20:35 | ||
1068 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (809) | +2:08:44 | Kati Syväoja | 18:45 | ||
1069 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (1201) | +2:08:45 | Terttu Soini | 19:46 | ||
1070 | PVTUTKL (407) | +2:08:49 | Sanna Ketola | 19:53 | ||
1071 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (995) | +2:08:53 | Päivi Hakala | 21:30 | ||
1072 | Hukka-Rasti (1602) | +2:08:57 | Outi Priia | 20:36 | ||
1073 | Nikun Rastisiskot (939) | +2:08:59 | Kaisa Niku | 22:12 | ||
1074 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (999) | +2:08:59 | Kati Neuvonen | 20:50 | ||
1075 | Oulun Reipas (925) | +2:09:03 | Merja Kela | 16:22 | ||
1076 | Kohta Kartalla (1480) | +2:09:04 | Vivian Toivanen | 17:32 | ||
1077 | SK Vuoksi 5 (622) | +2:09:06 | Päivi Friari | 33:19 | ||
1078 | Team Misämääoon (1430) | +2:09:15 | Ella Keski-Panula | 17:24 | ||
1079 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1088) | +2:09:19 | Anne Kärkkäinen | 20:12 | ||
1080 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (1549) | +2:09:22 | Heli Helminen | 18:54 | ||
1081 | Huitojat (1540) | +2:09:24 | Katja Niininen | 28:25 | ||
1082 | Rastisankarittaret (716) | +2:09:25 | Maija Penttilä | 29:35 | ||
1083 | Rastikarjut (1411) | +2:09:26 | Kristina Jakobsson | 22:48 | ||
1084 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 5 (1621) | +2:09:29 | Minna Haunia | 24:48 | ||
1085 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1036) | +2:09:34 | Päivi Näykki | 17:35 | ||
1086 | Suomussalmen Rasti 3 (820) | +2:09:34 | Jaana Kauppinen | 25:21 | ||
1087 | Functio Laesa (863) | +2:09:37 | Iida Potinkara | 17:02 | ||
1088 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (765) | +2:09:50 | Paula Saari | 27:51 | ||
1089 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (418) | +2:10:05 | Airi Mattila | 33:19 | ||
1090 | Turun NMKY 2 (1246) | +2:10:08 | Maija Ruokonen | 22:59 | ||
1091 | Team Lost and Found (900) | +2:10:15 | Tuomenoksa Paula | 20:57 | ||
1092 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 3 (1269) | +2:10:18 | Tiina Seppänen | 18:13 | ||
1093 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1328) | +2:10:18 | Helena Koistinen | 15:58 | ||
1094 | Happy Ladies (748) | +2:10:21 | Virpi Käyhkö | 17:22 | ||
1095 | Navi 7 (755) | +2:10:22 | Taina Louhivuori | 15:22 | ||
1096 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 23 (1276) | +2:10:43 | Heidi Mankonen | 19:47 | ||
1097 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 4 (1228) | +2:10:45 | Annastiina Gustafsson | 19:14 | ||
1098 | Suunnilleen suunnassa (1555) | +2:10:46 | Jaana Hokkanen | 18:52 | ||
1099 | Perttelin Peikot (860) | +2:10:47 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 22:44 | ||
1100 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (845) | +2:10:55 | Kaisa Nykänen | 23:50 | ||
1101 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1216) | +2:10:57 | Kati Kauravaara | 24:15 | ||
1102 | Saarijärven Pullistus 7 (1286) | +2:11:02 | Anu Rajala | 21:33 | ||
1103 | Neurorient (867) | +2:11:06 | Anna Tapanainen | 20:04 | ||
1104 | Puskista tullaan (1112) | +2:11:12 | Emmi Danner | 23:34 | ||
1105 | Lillomarka OL 5 (1264) | +2:11:30 | Jorunn Blindheim | 21:44 | ||
1106 | Ilichevo (1559) | +2:11:35 | Svetlana Golovkina | 24:42 | ||
1107 | Rasti 88 3 (892) | +2:11:58 | Katja Nokka | 17:06 | ||
1108 | EUOC 2 (1605) | +2:12:07 | Briony Kincaid | 14:58 | ||
1109 | Selkien Sisu (1109) | +2:12:11 | Maarit Toivanen | 19:34 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (1319) | +2:12:17 | Hilleriikka Vaho | 24:05 | ||
1111 | Kadonneet kansankynttilät (1428) | +2:12:17 | Outi Montonen | 16:27 | ||
1112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (816) | +2:12:18 | Heli Heilimo | 24:45 | ||
1113 | Lune Forening (940) | +2:12:22 | Miia Parkkinen | 20:11 | ||
1114 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (962) | +2:12:23 | Kirsi Teräväinen | 19:14 | ||
1115 | Kalvolan Keihäs 3 (1241) | +2:12:25 | Salla Rantala | 28:52 | ||
1116 | MacGregor (1529) | +2:12:30 | Anna Zhukova | 17:32 | ||
1117 | Kaukaan Lyly (575) | +2:12:35 | Sanna Valkonen | 17:32 | ||
1118 | Lyylit (711) | +2:12:36 | Sari Stenholm | 20:45 | ||
1119 | Supikon Sukkelat (1432) | +2:12:38 | Katja Makkula | 21:11 | ||
1120 | Outo Pummi (698) | +2:12:50 | Mirva Peltokoski | 27:04 | ||
1121 | Paha Rasti (829) | +2:12:55 | Teija Liponkoski | 19:03 | ||
1122 | Hevikisu (801) | +2:12:56 | Susanna Maunu | 28:18 | ||
1123 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1167) | +2:12:59 | Janika Rehn | 21:08 | ||
1124 | JYY Jopa (934) | +2:13:02 | Sini Malminiemi | 22:37 | ||
1125 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (992) | +2:13:04 | Terhi Teppo | 18:10 | ||
1126 | Paha rasti - etsikää meidät (1443) | +2:13:05 | Liisa Yli-Ojanperä | 21:37 | ||
1127 | Jalkautuneet melojat (935) | +2:13:37 | Anna-Maria Latosaari | 22:07 | ||
1128 | Suuntaa vailla (1002) | +2:13:40 | Merita Kotiranta | 19:19 | ||
1129 | Skipoli (1018) | +2:13:45 | Camilla Maikola | 23:46 | ||
1130 | Lynx 8 (1019) | +2:13:47 | Helena Kouttu | 25:00 | ||
1131 | Kirisiskot (1506) | +2:14:16 | Julia Nyström | 26:06 | ||
1132 | Team Weckman (1513) | +2:14:17 | Hanna Lindholm | 17:36 | ||
1133 | SK Malmlund (1407) | +2:14:56 | Milla Malmlund | 18:37 | ||
1134 | Cervixin Koitto (890) | +2:14:59 | Seija Vesa | 18:33 | ||
1135 | Suunnaton yritys (1007) | +2:15:02 | Minna Kotamäki | 20:25 | ||
1136 | Hillan Kuiskaus (842) | +2:15:05 | Elisa Lassy | 20:50 | ||
1137 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1202) | +2:15:14 | Varpu Näsilä | 19:12 | ||
1138 | Someron Esa 3 (1331) | +2:15:16 | Marja Okker | 20:11 | ||
1139 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (601) | +2:15:19 | Riikka Kuusela | 19:39 | ||
1140 | Rauman flikat 2 (1439) | +2:15:19 | Tuula Viheroja | 21:01 | ||
1141 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (822) | +2:15:20 | Tanja Kuokka | 20:04 | ||
1142 | Husulan Kunto (998) | +2:15:23 | Suvi Pelkonen | 19:52 | ||
1143 | Metsän neidot (1486) | +2:15:25 | Koivunen Minna | 31:53 | ||
1144 | Yläneen Kiri (1045) | +2:15:25 | Linda Huhtala | 17:04 | ||
1145 | IF Femman 4 (683) | +2:15:28 | Julia Torrkulla | 17:34 | ||
1146 | Rastimirrit (873) | +2:15:34 | Riikka Susitaival | 22:46 | ||
1147 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (834) | +2:15:50 | Anu Kolari | 23:51 | ||
1148 | Uuteen nousuun (1409) | +2:15:53 | Saara Santalahti | 15:32 | ||
1149 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1599) | +2:15:55 | Annika Kaukoranta | 26:12 | ||
1150 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (553) | +2:15:56 | Miina Pajuoja | 19:55 | ||
1151 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (1225) | +2:15:59 | Tiina Vepsäläinen | 17:00 | ||
1152 | SK Mortis 2 (800) | +2:16:05 | Anniina Breilin | 16:04 | ||
1153 | Lynx 10 (1186) | +2:16:07 | Pia Calderara | 19:11 | ||
1154 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 9 (1326) | +2:16:07 | Tiina Virkajärvi | 25:13 | ||
1155 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (746) | +2:16:09 | Niina Juuti | 16:55 | ||
1156 | Helsingin Merilokit (921) | +2:16:14 | Peltomäki Tuulikki | 29:44 | ||
1157 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (850) | +2:16:21 | Kati Pulli | 13:51 | ||
1158 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1352) | +2:17:02 | Katja Nisukangas | 24:23 | ||
1159 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (926) | +2:17:05 | Maarit Kujanpää | 22:15 | ||
1160 | Matrix 2 (1514) | +2:17:05 | Vivi Hyttinen | 27:04 | ||
1161 | Kaskikeijut (1039) | +2:17:09 | Kati Liikamaa-Pasma | 24:53 | ||
1162 | Villit Vadelmat (1072) | +2:17:15 | Jenni Riitsalu | 22:31 | ||
1163 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1509) | +2:17:21 | Suvi Pasanen | 24:26 | ||
1164 | Teksasin Tarmo (1115) | +2:17:33 | Eeva-Reetta Uitti | 23:15 | ||
1165 | Team Elovena (689) | +2:17:36 | Michaela Lindström | 16:17 | ||
1166 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1089) | +2:17:37 | Sari Mäkelä | 18:12 | ||
1167 | YLEn Suunta (874) | +2:17:57 | Jonna Frii-Lehto | 19:44 | ||
1168 | Fazer (1372) | +2:17:58 | Riitta Moksen-Turunen | 21:39 | ||
1169 | Lost (775) | +2:18:12 | Marjo Parttimaa | 25:34 | ||
1170 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (1081) | +2:18:19 | Essi Peltoluhta | 27:00 | ||
1171 | Kavioura kateissa SK (1402) | +2:18:22 | Paula Solin | 24:08 | ||
1172 | Rannan Compastelijat (903) | +2:18:25 | Irina Mineeva | 26:11 | ||
1173 | Lillomarka OL 4 (1222) | +2:18:31 | Aase Mestad | 29:11 | ||
1174 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (513) | +2:18:43 | Taija Räsänen | 27:29 | ||
1175 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1239) | +2:18:47 | Arja Ahti | 24:52 | ||
1176 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (819) | +2:18:50 | Maarit Lindström | 17:42 | ||
1177 | emittäjät (1385) | +2:19:02 | Outi Hytönen | 12:19 | ||
1178 | Mega MESS (1068) | +2:19:09 | Outi Toivonen | 20:02 | ||
1179 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1152) | +2:19:21 | POLINA ARTEMTSOVA | 15:25 | ||
1180 | Haagan Soturit (760) | +2:19:32 | Iida Lukander | 15:33 | ||
1181 | Helminiemen helmet (836) | +2:19:34 | Eeva Pesonen | 19:34 | ||
1182 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (625) | +2:19:40 | Ulla Mellin | 24:18 | ||
1183 | Vauhdilla ohi (1391) | +2:19:42 | Mari Inkinen | 18:50 | ||
1184 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (920) | +2:19:46 | Sinikka Salmenkylä | 20:46 | ||
1185 | Iisu 2 (1262) | +2:19:54 | Maria Alaraasakka | 19:41 | ||
1186 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (944) | +2:19:59 | Titta Lehto | 27:06 | ||
1187 | Kässäkerho 2 (1107) | +2:20:09 | Ulla Suutari | 21:23 | ||
1188 | Pihka Pirkot (1463) | +2:20:10 | Anni Pitkäaho | 27:18 | ||
1189 | Aina on keretty (1427) | +2:20:12 | Maria Kämäri | 24:32 | ||
1190 | Anttolan Urheilijat 4 (1223) | +2:20:23 | Heli Isotalus | 18:43 | ||
1191 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (745) | +2:20:30 | Riikka Räisänen | 17:54 | ||
1192 | Erräät Oppaat (1516) | +2:20:30 | Piritta Torssonen | 18:47 | ||
1193 | Viehkolan Puumat (1074) | +2:20:33 | Anna Aalto | 18:59 | ||
1194 | OK Meridians 2 (1231) | +2:20:36 | Dace Riba-Baltina | 22:44 | ||
1195 | Supervenlat (870) | +2:20:51 | Pakkanen Eve | 18:30 | ||
1196 | Kuusamakiitäjät (1550) | +2:20:52 | Katja Pellikka | 22:32 | ||
1197 | Simpsakat Sulottaret (1393) | +2:20:52 | Anna-Maija Kuronen | 19:57 | ||
1198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 9 (1261) | +2:20:56 | Tarja Eskelinen | 21:00 | ||
1199 | Halvatun Akat (1390) | +2:20:58 | Henriikka Pensas | 22:32 | ||
1200 | OK Kristina (830) | +2:21:04 | Jonna Malinen | 20:30 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |