jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Leg times 7. leg 12,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    601407Janne Kortelainen1:59:30+49:42FINKarkki-Rasti
    602601Jarkko Orjala1:59:36+49:49FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3
    603410Mika Tohmola1:59:38+49:50FINVesaisen Pojat
    604162Llei Viles1:59:38+49:51ESPCatalonia Team
    605402Ville Seppl1:59:40+49:53FINKymin Suunnistajat 2
    606472Malmstrm Johan1:59:41+49:54SWEOK Enen
    6071515Hugo Frisk1:59:43+49:56SWEVsters SOK 2
    6081816Hannu Korpi1:59:44+49:56FINReiskan seiska
    609297Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:59:44+49:57FINKalajoen Junkkarit
    610418Janne Vasenius1:59:46+49:58FINTeam Kuraporras
    6111546Jaakko Leppnen1:59:47+49:59FINJoen Suunta 2
    612709Ari Lantta1:59:48+50:01FINMustalammen Pallo
    6131527Marko Lamminsalo1:59:50+50:02FINProviisoriverkosto
    614357Henrik Sderman1:59:52+50:05SWEOK Rodhen 2
    615695Mauri Kurppa1:59:56+50:08FINLoimaan Jankko
    616676Jukka Sjsten2:00:04+50:16FINJussis seven
    617430Matias Keso2:00:06+50:18FINKultaiset Karhut
    6181352Ilkka Leppnen2:00:06+50:18FINKoneen Kerho 2
    6191695Veikko Reini2:00:06+50:19FINRannikkoprikaati
    6201180Sergei Tulenev2:00:10+50:22RUSKuzmolovo OS 3
    621969Marcos Eduardo2:00:15+50:27ESPCD TJALVE
    622424Timo Kauppila2:00:20+50:33FINSaloisten Reipas
    623708Mika Nieminen2:00:21+50:33FINOK Raseborg 4
    624589Reima Harju2:00:24+50:36FINRastitykki
    6251800Istvan Plsti2:00:25+50:38FINKuusiston Jylh 2
    626732Veikko Karjalainen2:00:26+50:39FINBertelin pojat 2
    6271219Humanitas-seura 72:00:29+50:41FINHumanitas-seura
    6281304Janne Keisanen2:00:29+50:42FINTeam Keisanen
    629561Antti Lehtineva2:00:31+50:43FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2
    6301765Sami Oinonen2:00:33+50:46FINSE Enocell
    631439Fredric Johansson2:00:34+50:46SWESnttringe SK 2
    632398Markus Tylli2:00:35+50:48FINMiehikkln Vilkas
    633285Aleksandr Kolpakov2:00:37+50:49RUSOmega 2
    634754Harri Hietamki2:00:38+50:51FINLepatiittos2
    635546Niko Etula2:00:41+50:53FINEtulan veljekset
    636358Lauri Aaltonen2:00:46+50:59FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    637694Stephan Bernhard2:00:50+51:02SUIOLV Hindelbank
    6381650Sakari Hirn2:00:55+51:08FINKeravan Urheilijat 4
    639867Lindbom Jan2:00:58+51:10FINUNO SK
    640337Pekka Juvakka2:00:59+51:11FINNostars
    6411120Jacob Svensson2:01:03+51:15SWESders-Tyres 2
    642935Juha Korhonen2:01:06+51:18FINSK-0K
    6431006Niilo Ruotsalainen2:01:08+51:20FINPyhjrven Pohti
    644868Toni Lindroos2:01:09+51:21FINRoosan kuntokoulu
    6451791Arttu Vesterinen2:01:10+51:22FINMellu ja kpit
    6461822Artturi Niittynen2:01:10+51:22FINPeikot Hiihto 2
    647802Esko Pensas2:01:11+51:23FINLaihian Luja 3
    6481082Jaakko Nyrhinen2:01:24+51:36FINLapuan Virki 3
    649751Vesa Thtinen2:01:24+51:36FINPijt-Rasti
    650440Peter Lekberg2:01:27+51:39SWEFinspngs SOK 2
    651633Patrik Levlin2:01:30+51:42FINSolf IK
    6521045Henrik Trolin2:01:38+51:50SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK
    653846Viljami Kirjavainen2:01:40+51:53FINTeme Ski Team 2
    654957Mikael Gull2:01:42+51:54FINMuuramen Rasti
    655353Mike Nord2:01:43+51:56SWEMyggans OS
    656209Janek Khr2:01:44+51:57ESTOK Plva Kobras
    6571444Tapani Mkinen2:01:47+51:59FINPajulahti Olympic Training
    658668Sami Nenonen2:01:55+52:08FINNenosen veljekset
    659699Antti Kallio2:01:57+52:09FINKeparDI
    6601417Sanna Ylikyl2:02:00+52:12FINSuomen International Suunni
    661529Juhan Voutilainen2:02:00+52:13FINJoosehukku
    662847Matti Kangasniemi2:02:04+52:17FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2
    6631251Jani Mikkonen2:02:05+52:17FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot
    664656Julius Rajamki2:02:11+52:23FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2
    665943Petter Lind2:02:12+52:24SWESkogsluffarnas OK
    666317Markus Jrvenp2:02:12+52:25FINSonkajrven Pahka
    6671422Kolehmainen Pekka2:02:16+52:28FINkpyl maanantai
    668875Juha Rinne2:02:18+52:30FINNokian Torpedo
    669522Martin Blystad2:02:28+52:40NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb
    6701157Eetu Hyypp2:02:28+52:41FINMMK OK
    67173Juha Prittinen2:02:30+52:42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    672486Bernt Brynhildsen2:02:31+52:44NORWing OK
    6731431Teemu Joensuu2:02:36+52:48FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2
    6741096Roope Tuori2:02:46+52:59FINLauttapartio
    6751230Sami Naatula2:02:49+53:01FINMattersoft
    676731Arnis Klavins2:02:56+53:08LATIK Auseklis 3
    6771321Juha Riepponen2:02:56+53:08FINTuomenmarjat
    6781238Jorma Kauppila2:02:59+53:11FINHusulan Kunto
    6791109Tapio Hyttinen2:02:59+53:11FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset
    680922Gregory Korovkin2:03:00+53:12RUSLeader PTZ
    6811043Pasi Isokallio2:03:01+53:13FINRasti-Nokia 3
    6821923Risto Niinimki2:03:01+53:14FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2
    683905Sampsa Laakso2:03:02+53:15FINJyrkk Kerake
    684420Olli Laitala2:03:04+53:17FINTeam Lactic Acid
    6851015Petteri Muola2:03:06+53:18FINFTA 2
    6861113Stefano Raus2:03:13+53:25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9
    687330Mrten Olsson2:03:14+53:27SWEGvle OK 2
    688975Matti Hokkanen2:03:15+53:27FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    689655Jan Sjuls2:03:16+53:29FINIF land
    690635Ismo Raitanen2:03:17+53:30FINRC Eemeli
    6911033Christer Arksand2:03:29+53:41SWEVallentuna /sseby OL
    692473Sami Tuhkanen2:03:37+53:49FINOC Toffee
    6931042Edward Paro2:03:39+53:51FINSulzer
    694760Antero Lappalainen2:03:41+53:53FINPuolangan Ryhti
    6951563Tuomo Sevon2:03:48+54:01FINEspoon Suunta 12
    696310Ove Hedlund2:03:49+54:01SWEKOMPISARNA
    697817Jani Hevonoja2:04:04+54:17FINTarpian Suunta
    6981514Erno Korsimo2:04:14+54:27FINHepojoen Pinnistys
    699249Pasi Sarilampi2:04:17+54:30FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    700824Ari Niiranen2:04:19+54:32FINLiperin Taimi
    701303Esa Vironen2:04:21+54:34FINMaken Fitness Center
    7021492Juuso Kiviranta2:04:23+54:36FINWiipurilainen Osakunta
    703322Jarkko Hiltunen2:04:24+54:37FINRastiPiikki
    704414Mikko Hulkkonen2:04:26+54:38FINSK Uusi 2
    7051029Doc Ruohonen2:04:26+54:39FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    706329Outi Sepp2:04:27+54:39FINRastikarhut 3
    707593Sami Mnty2:04:27+54:39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4
    708605Toomas Tammer2:04:29+54:41ESTOK West
    709268Kai Holkeri2:04:29+54:41FINHiiltomiehet
    710590Staffan Granholm2:04:29+54:41FINOK Jorren
    7111364Arsi Veikkolainen2:04:30+54:43FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13
    712468Niklas Sarparanta2:04:33+54:45FINLynx 5
    713777Janne Heino2:04:34+54:46FINRajaveljet
    714422Shaun McDonough2:04:35+54:48FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot
    715877Artur Haavisto2:04:36+54:48FINLets get LOST
    716913Tuomas Mkinen2:04:37+54:49FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe
    717866Juuso Hakala2:04:38+54:50FINPaikkaan orientoituneet
    7181916Tuomas Kareinen2:04:45+54:57FINGofore
    719835Tomi Lehtola2:04:47+54:59FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi
    720515Mika Tasa2:04:47+54:59FINKaakon Rasti
    7211472Tomas Ray2:04:47+54:59FINOK77 8
    7221362Timo Paatola2:04:52+55:04FINUFOn Legendat
    7231910Taneli Heikkil2:04:54+55:06FINKoutsi ja pojat
    724585Ronny Falk2:04:56+55:08SWESundbybergs IK 2
    725452Olli Savolainen2:04:57+55:09FINViitasaaren Suunta
    726482Anssi Kokkonen2:04:58+55:10FINKalevan Rasti 5
    727567Henri Kaprio2:04:59+55:12FINSK Mortis
    728560Markus Pentti2:05:02+55:14FINBertelin pojat
    729768Erik Widing2:05:03+55:15SWESkarpncks OL
    730981Mikko Paavola2:05:05+55:17FINValmet Tampere
    731661Hannes Pasanen2:05:06+55:18FINHyvinkn Rasti 3
    7321302Ilkka Kujamki2:05:14+55:26FINPVTUTKL
    7331709Konsta Ylinen2:05:16+55:28FINTARAKI
    7341621Teemu Hourula2:05:18+55:30FINOC Toffee 2
    735603Aleksandr Zavyalov2:05:19+55:31RUSOmega 3
    736885Juho Jutila2:05:20+55:32FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4
    7371494Jarmo Hyypp2:05:20+55:33FINSK Pohjanthti 6
    7381020Petri Vanninen2:05:22+55:34FINP-K maakuntakomppania
    739830Tuomo Poutiainen2:05:23+55:35FINOulun Raksa
    7401935Henri Turtiainen2:05:26+55:38FINKuoLO
    741579Teppo Salmi2:05:27+55:39FINStora Enso Mets
    7421203Katja Lahtinen2:05:28+55:40FINRistin Kilta
    7431932Saku Kankaanp2:05:29+55:42FINFlash in the Night
    7441332Alexey Zuzov2:05:33+55:45RUSOrienta SKI-O 3
    7451567Juho Ihalainen2:05:47+56:00FINSavon Kylhullut
    7461204Aarno Alanko2:05:50+56:02FINCadpool
    747562Tommi Kemppainen2:05:52+56:04FINKeravan Urheilijat 2
    748641Arturs Graube2:05:53+56:05LATOZONS OK 2
    749893Pertti Erkkil2:05:54+56:06FINSotkamon Jymy 3
    7501389Mikko Vaittinen2:05:56+56:09FINTarpian Suunta 2
    751181Darius Mitrikas2:05:59+56:11LTUArboro OK
    7521884Matias Annala2:06:01+56:13FINHammassyrjn Happo
    7531501Matti Jakkula2:06:03+56:15FINSappion Veikot 2
    754966Ville Savilampi2:06:07+56:20FINRetkiryhm 06
    755654Teppo Ahonen2:06:09+56:21FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue
    7561192Teuvo Koskinen2:06:09+56:21FINSuunta-Sepot 3
    7571669Simo-Viljami Ojanen2:06:11+56:23FINTeam Electrofit 2
    758842Anton Ukkola2:06:13+56:25FINValkealan Kajo 2
    759784Simeon Hyypp2:06:16+56:28FIN007Hyypp
    7601198Mikko Koskinen2:06:17+56:29FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset
    761757Jere Grhn2:06:20+56:32FINSukK 83
    7621237Tobias Martin2:06:21+56:33FINOK Trian 11
    763526Pietu Tiainen2:06:23+56:35FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    7641756Eero Viitikko2:06:24+56:37FINNiinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2
    765997Jaakko Roponen2:06:25+56:38FINEliaksen Eksyjt
    7661867Tuomas Virtanen2:06:27+56:39FINTeam Puomitutut
    7671271Juuso Hgblom2:06:29+56:41FINVesikmmenet
    768597Hans Liwng2:06:30+56:42SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    7691286Marko Karjalainen2:06:31+56:43FINLostBoys
    770702Heini Hemminki2:06:32+56:44FINRempsun Metalli
    771591Mikko Kiiski2:06:34+56:46FINKymin Suunnistajat 3
    772692Hannu Hyvrinen2:06:36+56:49FINSiilin Rasti 3
    7731498Juho Lehtoviita2:06:36+56:49FINMusta Neli 3
    774931Eija Keski-Sntti2:06:38+56:50FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3
    775797Juha Koppinen2:06:38+56:50FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    776748Andris Leja2:06:38+56:50LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2
    7771950Jarno Paavola2:06:39+56:51FINRasti K18
    7781223Antti Korpi2:06:39+56:51FINPositiivinen ylltys
    779659Otto Kumpulainen2:06:40+56:53FINJrvenpn Palo
    780617Daniel Vasser2:06:42+56:54ESTOK Plva Kobras 2
    781883Antti Vist2:06:45+56:57FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2
    7821129Olli Makkonen2:06:45+56:58FINThinkers
    783852Tuomas Tikka2:06:48+57:00FINPaVi
    784684Pasi Lahtinen2:06:49+57:01FINSuunta-Sepot 2
    785187August Syrdal en2:06:53+57:05NORHeming Orientering
    7861571Aarni Joensuu2:06:56+57:09FINTreSeven
    7871162Ilkka Tawast2:06:57+57:10FINEKI
    788352Pertti Arola2:06:58+57:10FINPaimion Rasti 4
    789984Kaasalainen Kare2:06:59+57:11FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2
    790662Henrik Skytt2:06:59+57:11FINOC Puisto
    7911732Johanna Leino2:07:05+57:17FINExme
    7921628Tommi Itkonen2:07:07+57:19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5
    793306Sami Finnil2:07:09+57:21FINVetelin Urheilijat
    7941242David Farkas2:07:13+57:26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10
    795955Markus Haakana2:07:15+57:27FINEspoon Akilles 4
    796262Elias Tikkanen2:07:15+57:28FINEspoon Suunta 4
    7971145Ketonen Tuomas2:07:17+57:30FINPuskasilimt OK
    798630Jari Ylnne2:07:21+57:33FINPihkatapit Ambiotica
    7991335Tomi Hakala2:07:22+57:34FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel
    8001193Pirkka Tukeva2:07:24+57:37FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >