jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 2. leg Intermediate 4,0 km

    All Next 200 >
    1NORFredrikstad SK (15)1:28:42Hans Petter Mathisen23:08
    2NORNydalens SK (7)+1Anders Nordberg23:02
    3SWEIFK Gteborg (2)+2Andreas Slberg23:15
    4SWETullinge SK (161)+4Tomas Krivda22:52
    5FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+5Severi Kymlinen23:02
    6FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+7Martins Sirmais23:02
    7NORBkkelagets SK (40)+15Carl Godager Kaas23:22
    8NORKristiansand OK (57)+16Marius Aurebekk23:38
    9SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+35Henrik Johannesson23:49
    10SWEOK Kre (56)+40Remo Ruch23:38
    11SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+42Andreas Hall23:42
    12NORFrol IL (17)+44Isak Bergset23:29
    13FINMS Parma (22)+46Arto Talvinen23:58
    14NORIL Tyrving (11)+49Bjrn Ekeberg22:30
    15FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+51Oskari Liukkonen23:25
    16FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+53Lauri Oikarinen23:58
    17SWEOK Tisaren (27)+55Daniel Atts23:45
    18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+57Petteri Huikko24:00
    19FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+1:00Pekka Hyvnen23:28
    20FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+1:03Hannu-Pekka Pukema23:57
    21FINKalevan Rasti (6)+1:04Hannu Airila23:30
    22SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+1:05Ludvig hlund23:58
    23SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+1:07Simon Wikstrm23:51
    24SWEJrla Orientering (32)+1:09David Bejbom24:07
    25NORHalden SK 2 (63)+2:02Viktor Wassen25:05
    26NORNTNUI (12)+2:03Hkon Raadal Bjrlo24:43
    27FINPaimion Rasti (3)+2:03Vili Niemi25:05
    28FINKoovee (1)+2:04Joni Hirvikallio25:01
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+2:06Jarkko Huovila25:06
    30NORNTNUI 2 (76)+2:07Herman Ryen Martinsen25:11
    31NORHalden SK (4)+2:08Emil Wingstedt24:49
    32SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+2:09Oskar Arlebo25:04
    33FINLynx (23)+2:10Antti Parjanne24:51
    34SWERehns BK (69)+2:11Fredrik Ingelsson25:32
    35SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+3:22Markus Hederskog26:00
    36SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+3:23Gustaf Sparrevik24:50
    37SWENykpings OK (94)+3:25Ludvig Ek26:20
    38SWErla IF (42)+3:26Viktor Larsson24:52
    39SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+3:31Oskar Sandberg24:53
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+3:34Johan Ek Larsson25:15
    41SWEOK Linne (13)+3:34Jan Troeng24:54
    42SWEKils OK (141)+3:35Olof Skoglund26:34
    43SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+3:36Jens Wngdahl25:04
    44FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+4:00Gleb Tikhonov25:37
    45RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+4:04Sergei Gorokhov25:27
    46SUIOLV Baselland (28)+5:04Kaspar Hgler28:00
    47SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+6:16Anton Forsberg26:45
    48NORLillomarka OL (85)+6:22Alasdair McLeod27:56
    49SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+6:25Per Harald Havnen Johansen26:42
    50FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (54)+6:27Tomi Nrv28:07
    51SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+6:28Love Sintring26:56
    52SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+6:34Fredrik Lwegren25:22
    53FINKoovee 2 (98)+6:35Parkkinen Jarno26:58
    54NORFrol IL 2 (119)+6:38Carl Petter Lyngen26:58
    55SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+6:42Johan Giberg24:55
    56SWEOK Denseln (48)+6:42Erik Ivarsson Sandberg25:00
    57SWESvedalens AIK (64)+6:44Sergey Fedatsenka27:05
    58NORVaregg IL (172)+6:49Kristian Rykkje29:21
    59FINOK77 (132)+6:53Eljas Talja26:58
    60FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+7:05Arttu Syrjlinen24:29
    61LTUIGTISA (38)+7:12Vilius Aleliunas25:57
    62FINNavi 2 (211)+7:15Marko Manninen27:20
    63FINNavi (21)+7:25Olli-Markus Taivainen24:04
    64DENOK Pan rhus (67)+7:25Emil Ahlbeck24:19
    65SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+7:30Oskar Leinonen23:38
    66SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+7:33Joar Svartholm25:17
    67SUIOl Norska (52)+7:34Jonas Geissbhler25:19
    68FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+7:35Petri Saari25:49
    69SWESundbybergs IK (204)+7:38Niklas Carlsson23:45
    70FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+7:38Timo Saarinen30:26
    71NORFreidig SPK (143)+7:41Oliwer Lundberg25:14
    72FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+7:46Jaakko Mkel25:38
    73FINHiisirasti (29)+8:16B. Sergei Detkov26:31
    74SWEVxj OK (100)+8:58Lukas Lundgren31:41
    75NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+9:06Ivar Lundanes25:53
    76NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+9:08Emil Jnsson28:02
    77FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+9:08Mikko Huhtinen26:32
    78NORNTNUI 3 (127)+9:09Martin Borge Heir26:32
    79NORKonnerud IL (242)+9:25Aslak Heimdal29:34
    80FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+9:38Tero Fhr25:08
    81FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+9:50Ville Mannonen24:07
    82FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+10:38Jani Kiuru30:21
    83FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+10:43Ari-Pekka Joensuu24:00
    84FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+10:45Aleksi Sorsa24:14
    85FINPargas IF (335)+10:48Erik Haajanen28:30
    86NORAsker SK (547)+10:52Sondre Ytterb28:40
    87FINRastikarhut (312)+10:57Valtteri Lahti32:10
    88CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+10:58Adam Chromy24:53
    89FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+11:00Miika Tala29:53
    90FINOK Trian (51)+11:01Topi Penttinen25:09
    91SWELinkpings OK (79)+11:01Erik Martinsson25:00
    92FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+11:12Ville Parkkinen28:35
    93SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+11:13Nils Hammarby Grip31:32
    94SWEFinspngs SOK (156)+11:15Per Lindman27:03
    95SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+11:18Hannes Svahn29:29
    96SWESvedalens AIK 2 (139)+11:19Evgenij Zhavovskij27:11
    97SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+11:19Anders Hedberg28:41
    98SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+11:20Albin Andersson31:48
    99SWEOK Hllen (71)+11:21Peter berg25:20
    100SWEOK Landehof (236)+11:23Felix Drejmo27:40
    101FINMS Parma 2 (90)+11:25Aaro Julkunen27:11
    102SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+11:27Niklas Aldn24:12
    103NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+11:28Anders Vister23:56
    104SWErla IF 2 (170)+11:43Viktor Silvemark25:11
    105SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+11:46Hugo Kindborn32:12
    106FINLynx 2 (121)+11:46Juha-Matti Huhtanen28:16
    107FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+11:47Topias Helminen31:55
    108NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+11:51Ivar Aukrust Osmoen27:54
    109RUSDeaf Russia (142)+11:59Alexander Popov34:47
    110NORFredrikstad SK 2 (155)+12:03Sindre sthagen26:22
    111CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+12:06Petr Fodor29:25
    112SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+12:10Roman Brogli27:52
    113SWEAttunda OK (95)+12:10Oskar Daniels25:37
    114SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+12:13Jrgen Ohlin29:27
    115RUSNord West (68)+12:35Nikita Stepanov26:29
    116FINEspoon Suunta (45)+12:39Rinat Gabitov28:17
    117FINLapuan Virki (175)+12:39Antton Sankelo26:26
    118SWEResultat AB (74)+12:42Isak Bergman26:56
    119SWEBredaryds SOK (1009)+12:46Anton Gunnarsson30:40
    120SWEHestra IF (75)+12:54Johan Thrnrot25:43
    121FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+13:30Heikki Manninen31:21
    122FINKoovee 3 (128)+13:33Miika Suominen26:52
    123RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+13:33Boris Zverkov31:49
    124SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+13:37Andreas Johansson27:40
    125FINRasti-Lukko (108)+13:38Mikael Kauppi30:31
    126FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+14:03Oskari Silvennoinen27:17
    127RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+14:37Viacheslav Kotov30:41
    128FINRasti 88 (226)+15:05Vesa Nokka29:19
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+15:36Arttu Lindqvist29:28
    130RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (269)+15:40Mikhail Beliakov32:53
    131SWEOK Roxen (941)+15:48Adam Thellsn31:53
    132FINOK Trian 2 (125)+15:49Daniel Blomster29:13
    133FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+15:51Rihards R. Krumins27:51
    134ITAAgored Bergamo (367)+15:58Giacomo Barbone29:16
    135BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+16:52Andryu Zhuravlev-Zhurochkin29:51
    136SWEOK Orion (24)+17:09Erik Andersson32:59
    137LATIK Auseklis (183)+17:16Edgars Lakis29:55
    138SWELnghundra IF (107)+17:22Anton Sundgren27:44
    139ESTOK Vru (210)+17:26Tanel Papp30:48
    140SWESkogslparna (165)+17:28Brje Pauler27:29
    141IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+17:29Conor McGregor27:22
    142SUIOl Norska 2 (343)+17:30Michael Dubach28:20
    143FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+17:36Antti Sorsa33:17
    144NORIL Koll (890)+17:40Trond Kortner27:54
    145SWEGvle OK (103)+17:44Erik Sisell29:58
    146FINMS Parma 4 (218)+18:03Rasmus Ekstrm28:25
    147LATOK Ogre (110)+18:05Valters Reneslacis30:20
    148FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+18:06Jussi Karttila33:06
    149FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+18:08Juha Vartiainen30:36
    150FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+18:09Miikka Ketonen31:27
    151FINPellon Ponsi (104)+18:10Juho-Matti Taivainen28:33
    152SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+18:10Sara Sjkvist30:28
    153FINOK Raseborg (215)+18:13Karl Emil Lemstrm32:22
    154NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+18:29Asgeir Mjsund28:36
    155FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (259)+18:33Juha Huhtanen31:02
    156SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+18:38Rasmus Mller Jess26:54
    157FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (235)+18:55Jani Hmlinen31:51
    158NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+18:58Torbjrn Sagberg26:56
    159SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+19:00Daniel Duhlbo32:24
    160SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+19:02Alexander Frolov32:59
    161FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (395)+19:05Hannu Saarijrvi29:21
    162FINTeam Kuraporras (418)+19:06Teemu Paavola33:04
    163FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+19:07Henrik Asklf30:12
    164FINSK Uusi (144)+19:08Markus Airila25:58
    165SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+19:09Jesper Nilsson27:50
    166FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+19:10Maxim Sychev29:37
    167NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+19:12Thore Kornmo29:02
    168FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+19:13Jaakko Laine33:04
    169NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+19:14Anders Vestl28:22
    170SWEIFK Ume (111)+19:16Oskar Malmberg28:15
    171FINTuupovaaran Sepot (539)+19:17Sami Haaranen33:22
    172FINHauhon Sisu (223)+19:23Mikko Lepist31:37
    173FINSonkajrven Pahka (317)+19:24Hannu Heiskanen33:10
    174SWEIF Hagen (362)+19:24Carl Holmberg33:10
    175SUICA Ros (682)+19:25Stphane Renevey29:18
    176FINLahden Taimi (289)+19:28Kari Kokkinen29:36
    177FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (168)+19:29Tatu Leirimaa33:28
    178FINLappeen Riento (72)+19:29Simo Mertanen35:16
    179SWETriona (1840)+19:31Thomas Hjsgaard32:54
    180FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+19:31Jussi Jalonen28:29
    181SWEEksj SOK (70)+19:32Lucas Sundblad30:35
    182RUSKuzmolovo 110 (256)+19:36Andrey Barkalov31:43
    183FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (232)+19:50Aleksi Tuovinen30:13
    184SWETby OK (201)+19:52Johan Lindqvist33:09
    185FINJuuan Apteekki (302)+19:53Rokas Lipnickas30:14
    186SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+20:01Johan Krrstrm30:12
    187NOROppsal orientering (120)+20:08Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen26:07
    188FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (91)+20:11Janne Hartman30:31
    189SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+20:15Erik Pettersson26:07
    190LATOK Saldus (160)+20:19Guntars Mankus32:44
    191SWEOK Rodhen (188)+20:20Emil Grehn37:02
    192FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+20:21Juha Tuomisto32:40
    193SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (190)+20:22Martin Bygdn34:09
    194FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (323)+20:33Tapio Haarlaa32:38
    195SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+21:00Mns stman31:08
    196SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+21:42Jacob Lindstam29:18
    197FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+21:42Timo Karppinen29:18
    198FINIF Femman (92)+21:43Anders Bckstrm37:29
    199FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+21:45Juho Pousi37:48
    200NOREmblem IL (379)+21:45Kjetil Okkenhaug27:50
    All Next 200 >