jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 3,4 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1501FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+2:33:01Aki Kiiliinen32:55
    1502FIN2Einsteins (911)+2:33:03Mikko Pynnnen32:55
    1503FINABB SK (1436)+2:33:12Atte Martikainen42:58
    1504FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+2:33:18Timo Hongisto43:01
    1505FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+2:33:58Jukka Koskiniemi32:31
    1506FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+2:34:07Markku Nieminen37:33
    1507FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+2:34:09Konsta Virtanen36:49
    1508FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+2:34:25Heikki Karjalainen34:21
    1509FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+2:34:34Reima Piispanen39:47
    1510FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1653)+2:34:54Otto Hannunen41:49
    1511ESTBona Fide (667)+2:35:00Mati Preitof1:10:43
    1512FINPikku Hukat (1088)+2:35:05Antti Nyknen35:37
    1513FINCSC (1519)+2:35:17Joni Virtanen39:24
    1514FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+2:35:18Jussi Haara35:27
    1515FINKompassibois (1495)+2:35:28Toni Joutjrvi35:41
    1516FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1489)+2:35:29Paavo Sillanp38:49
    1517FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+2:35:37Juha Silvanto49:26
    1518FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+2:35:39Jussi Eskelinen35:28
    1519FINSurut (1678)+2:35:41Markku Piittari39:02
    1520FINLrhto (1851)+2:35:43Huttunen Matti30:56
    1521FINRasti-Hyry (725)+2:35:44Veli-Matti Lhdesmki34:19
    1522FINESOn seniorit (1405)+2:35:44Sampo Varjonen35:00
    1523LATSiguldas Takas (347)+2:35:49Jekabs Niklavs Janovs26:19
    1524FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+2:36:00Paavo Arvola38:36
    1525FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+2:36:04Sebastian Nikolov53:50
    1526FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+2:36:08Teemu Kelavirta36:13
    1527FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (1106)+2:36:11Raino Lampinen53:58
    1528FINAtmospiiri (1848)+2:36:11Niklas Mattsson44:55
    1529FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+2:36:14Henry Pietil36:04
    1530FINSyv Pty (1674)+2:36:14Olli-Pekka Trm38:31
    1531FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+2:36:14Matti Lankinen40:02
    1532FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+2:36:16Mervi Merilinen38:24
    1533FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+2:36:24Kari Maijala35:59
    1534FINTeam Maha (1327)+2:36:24Mikko Seppl33:59
    1535FINDirty Seven (1284)+2:36:26Jussi Lautala38:02
    1536FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+2:36:26Jussi Hakola1:07:48
    1537NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+2:36:28Jone Sbb35:00
    1538FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+2:36:53Antti Honkanen57:32
    1539FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+2:36:55Tommi Torni45:54
    1540FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+2:36:56Elina Rauhala42:13
    1541FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+2:37:06Elli-Noora Kamppuri45:52
    1542FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+2:37:16Esko Pirttimki46:43
    1543FINOff Course (1344)+2:37:19Aki Rouhiainen53:49
    1544FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+2:37:24Pentti Mykrlaakso39:59
    1545FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+2:37:24Ari Alander40:36
    1546FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+2:37:26Arto Inkala53:10
    1547FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+2:37:28Jaakko Lintunen39:52
    1548FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+2:37:33Risto Kuuskeri38:04
    1549FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+2:37:35Petri Tarkiainen46:07
    1550NORGanddal IL 2 (1633)+2:37:41Jrgen Breivold41:31
    1551FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+2:37:43Seppo Jylh30:28
    1552FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+2:37:44Antti Jrvinen37:20
    1553FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+2:37:46Paavo Toivanen47:55
    1554LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+2:38:10Janis Engelitis35:53
    1555FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+2:38:25Heikki Mkipere50:03
    1556FINRyttyln Visa (1948)+2:38:29Timo Korhonen54:07
    1557FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+2:38:32Jukka Toivari40:22
    1558FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+2:38:32Esa Lehti30:04
    1559FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+2:38:36Matti Lindgren50:50
    1560GERKanin tahti (1025)+2:38:36Janne Lumia40:18
    1561FINSports by LUT (1445)+2:38:39Lauri Pyy51:13
    1562FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+2:38:40Juha Tuikkanen54:49
    1563FINOYS Vapari (1248)+2:38:43Antti Hrm45:16
    1564FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+2:38:46Atte Olkkonen36:17
    1565FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+2:38:48Matias Alatrmnen40:13
    1566FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+2:38:52Matti Palvaila37:34
    1567FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+2:38:57Kimmo Aavila40:15
    1568FINCH-Polymers (1846)+2:39:01Joel Kykk59:33
    1569FINNsCSA (1751)+2:39:06Gerbrand Bijmolt40:28
    1570FINRastiPiikki 3 (1381)+2:39:09Kari Sillanp31:44
    1571FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+2:39:14Harri Paakkulainen42:48
    1572FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+2:39:29Mikko Mkitalo56:15
    1573FINArsenal Finland (1426)+2:39:48Lassi Larjo40:15
    1574FINKorona (1207)+2:39:54Antti Vhtalo29:30
    1575FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+2:39:54Jukka Sakki30:18
    1576FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+2:40:22Anni Yl-Outinen39:59
    1577FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+2:40:22Janne Heikkinen1:07:10
    1578FINLostBoys (1286)+2:40:25Timo Talja39:53
    1579FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+2:40:28Timo Rehmonen51:45
    1580FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+2:40:30Seppo Laaksamo39:56
    1581FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+2:41:08Arto Kalliokoski31:37
    1582FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+2:41:22Eeva Pekanheimo45:52
    1583FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+2:41:27Ville Ruokonen45:24
    1584FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+2:41:33Pia Isolhteenmki40:39
    1585FINNokian Tyres (1893)+2:41:38Rami Helenius48:30
    1586FINVarnitsa (1254)+2:42:09Sami Leppnen35:21
    1587FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+2:42:32Esko Huhta28:03
    1588FINReservin lkintupseerit (1968)+2:43:20Miika Rantanen29:49
    1589FINSEW Service (1972)+2:43:22Ville Tuomala29:01
    1590FINMaasotakoulu LPR 3 (1715)+2:43:23Teemu-Taneli Korpela33:33
    1591FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+2:43:32Jukka Markkanen33:54
    1592FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+2:43:37Tommi Oksa31:48
    1593FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+2:43:46Samu Martinmki55:04
    1594LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+2:44:03Alvita Mirecka1:00:18
    1595FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+2:44:12Martti Alanen52:53
    1596FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+2:44:18Ville Porkka34:46
    1597FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+2:44:18Janne Pyklist35:44
    1598FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+2:44:19Hannu Lamminaho33:18
    1599FINLateksii (1594)+2:44:23Leevi Hovatov36:14
    1600FINOC Utmanare (1054)+2:44:31Antti Pinomaa45:20
    1601FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+2:44:37Markku Jyrks35:43
    1602FINRastiaasit (1378)+2:45:38Katariina Komi45:12
    1603FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+2:45:43Juha Mustonen44:23
    1604FINOK Kampen (1752)+2:45:54Jussi Heikkinen34:12
    1605FINMetths (1907)+2:46:21Tommi Vanhoja32:50
    1606FINRejlers (1159)+2:46:31Pekka Martikainen44:16
    1607FINTeam SOSE (1298)+2:46:37Tommi Wallenius36:36
    1608FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+2:46:38Arttu Karila46:41
    1609FINHihhulit (1197)+2:47:07Kimmo Kiiski38:25
    1610FINmroom (1333)+2:47:38Rantala Eija43:15
    1611FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+2:47:40Timo Nieminen1:02:03
    1612FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+2:48:10Paavo Haavisto56:36
    1613FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+2:48:17Hannu Partio52:16
    1614FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+2:48:19Julius Karjalainen49:04
    1615FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+2:48:23Oskari Frdig57:18
    1616FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+2:48:28Jussi Pajala48:13
    1617FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+2:49:03Aino Vuopio31:13
    1618FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+2:49:11Sami Muranen48:10
    1619FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+2:49:16Pekka Koljonen48:12
    1620FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+2:49:38Vesa Tiainen57:24
    1621FINEtte Lyd (1530)+2:50:47Marko Huotari37:37
    1622FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+2:51:42Janne Ranz58:20
    1623FINVALOR Partners (1868)+2:51:47Tomi Fyrqvist38:29
    1624FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+2:51:56Ville Komulainen38:31
    1625FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+2:52:05Janne Kallio43:41
    1626FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+2:52:08Jaakko Tanhuanp44:39
    1627FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+2:52:31Ilkka Halso50:01
    1628FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+2:52:37Mikko Vkiparta47:25
    1629FINPttk (1336)+2:53:57Abel Ledesma41:46
    1630FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+2:54:15Kalle Rantala39:55
    1631FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+2:54:20Arto Tammi36:36
    1632FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+2:54:23Hannu Tiusanen44:53
    1633FINTSE for the Future (1398)+2:54:25Petri Tapio41:11
    1634FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+2:54:45Harri Mkel36:45
    1635SWEVsby OK (1023)+2:54:55Jonas hman29:39
    1636FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+2:56:01Juhani Luhtasaari1:00:36
    1637FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+2:56:09Kaisa Turunen59:48
    1638FINKanKi (1591)+2:56:10Ville Linnola56:58
    1639FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+2:56:12Kari Hyrks48:52
    1640FINNorsU (1885)+2:56:30Samuli Lindvall47:18
    1641FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+2:56:41Oskari Pirttikoski49:18
    1642FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+2:56:59Markku Okkonen45:04
    1643FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+2:57:08Timo Manninen44:55
    1644FINJarnat (1644)+2:57:18Arto Pohjola1:04:40
    1645FINMPY (1582)+2:57:24Marjukka Ylitolonen1:07:16
    1646FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+2:57:28Venni Heinonen58:31
    1647FINKotipojat (1103)+2:57:32Eero Palomki45:14
    1648FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+2:57:35Viivi Varjus45:13
    1649FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+2:57:35Markus Kilkki46:33
    1650FINFlash in the Night (1932)+2:57:39Pekka Virkkunen46:43
    1651FINeLadies 3 (1939)+2:57:47Heidi Torp-Donner41:08
    1652FINTelko (1898)+2:57:48Alexandra Ershova1:47:40
    1653FINStormin Ters (819)+2:58:04Lauri Jouppi1:00:32
    1654FINsalparasti (1057)+2:58:17Tomi Anttila51:59
    1655FINValio TM (1532)+2:58:31Antti Vauhkonen44:42
    1656FINRasti E4 2 (554)+2:58:33Timo Minkkinen44:49
    1657FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+2:58:49Petri Koivula35:38
    1658FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+2:58:49Tuomas Mikkola1:04:04
    1659FINValio Nestle (1411)+2:58:53Jarkko Lattu1:00:54
    1660FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+2:58:56Tomi berg49:48
    1661FINCastorIT (1507)+2:58:57Mikko Whsilta47:54
    1662FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+2:59:43Venlinen Henri47:51
    1663FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+2:59:46Petri Nyman50:21
    1664FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:00:11Juha Tervola49:20
    1665FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:01:10Topias Peltonen32:30
    1666FINGardner Denver (1933)+3:02:08Juhis Pietil52:31
    1667FINArk United 2 (1182)+3:02:13Janne Tani44:35
    1668FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:02:44Marko Rintanen36:23
    1669FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:02:47Juho Kuntu34:01
    1670FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:03:39Kimmo Tikka45:51
    1671FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+3:03:42Antti Tapiola50:45
    1672FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:03:44Joonas Varso36:45
    1673FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:03:46Juha Teirivaara37:27
    1674FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:04:27Kimmo Valtonen30:14
    1675FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:05:10Kimmo Kantonen39:46
    1676FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:05:16Kimi Kilkkil30:49
    1677FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+3:05:37Antti Hanhijrvi55:18
    1678FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:06:08Heikki Tegelberg40:25
    1679FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:06:10Pekka Ignatius51:22
    1680FINKluri (1737)+3:06:13Miikka Mr49:30
    1681FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:09:27Otso Tilus46:57
    1682FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:09:46Timo Jutila1:01:23
    1683FINSEPI (1726)+3:09:49Matti Isohanni39:05
    1684FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:10:33Waltteri Wiro41:45
    1685FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+3:10:42Peter Granqvist56:51
    1686FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+3:10:55Jyrki Laaksonheimo58:53
    1687FINSkrinnarit (1349)+3:10:58Timo Rantanen59:10
    1688FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:10:59Mika Vnnen49:39
    1689FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:10:59Arto Vesterbacka40:20
    1690FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:11:03Tuomas Pusa43:57
    1691FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:11:04Sakari Uusitalo56:01
    1692FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:11:06Jaakko Vesala36:50
    1693FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:11:08Tomi Liljemark40:23
    1694FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+3:11:09Heli Rasimus1:13:32
    1695FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:11:11Samuli Huuhilo34:31
    1696FINSK SK (1622)+3:12:18Kari Salo53:09
    1697FINTeam Supponen (1528)+3:12:37Sanna Supponen45:37
    1698FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:12:49Timo Syrjl42:41
    1699FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:13:00Martti Lehtonen42:11
    1700FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+3:13:10Antti Greggil36:23
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >