jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1601FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:06:01Oskari Frdig1:37:40
    1602FINNokian Tyres (1893)+3:06:19Rami Helenius1:35:55
    1603SWEVsby OK (1023)+3:06:25Jonas hman1:03:53
    1604FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+3:08:36Mikko Mkitalo1:48:06
    1605FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:08:49Marko Huotari1:18:23
    1606FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:08:53Ville Komulainen1:18:12
    1607FINSavon Kylhullut (1567)+3:08:53Paavo Toivanen1:41:46
    1608FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+3:08:58Arto Inkala1:47:26
    1609FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:10:26Topias Peltonen1:04:30
    1610FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:10:32Kalle Rantala1:18:56
    1611FINNorsU (1885)+3:10:56Samuli Lindvall1:24:28
    1612FINCH-Polymers (1846)+3:11:10Joel Kykk1:54:26
    1613FINmroom (1333)+3:11:34Rantala Eija1:29:55
    1614FINLaihian Luja 5 (1558)+3:11:43Arto Tammi1:16:43
    1615FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:12:01Harri Mkel1:16:45
    1616FINSK Vuoksi 3 (889)+3:12:13Viivi Varjus1:22:35
    1617FINVALOR Partners (1868)+3:12:16Tomi Fyrqvist1:21:42
    1618FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:12:23Hannu Partio1:39:06
    1619FINKotipojat (1103)+3:12:44Eero Palomki1:23:10
    1620FINRasti-Jussit 5 (1651)+3:12:49Juhani Luhtasaari1:40:08
    1621FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+3:12:55Jussi Pajala1:35:24
    1622FINKanavan Kiertjt (1838)+3:13:29Ari Tertsunen2:03:54
    1623FINJouluksi kotiin (1225)+3:13:58Sami Muranen1:35:41
    1624FINPttk (1336)+3:14:02Abel Ledesma1:24:35
    1625FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+3:14:02Pekka Koljonen1:35:42
    1626FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:14:06Hannu Tiusanen1:27:20
    1627FINCastorIT (1507)+3:14:27Mikko Whsilta1:26:08
    1628FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:14:31Marko Rintanen1:10:54
    1629FINTSE for the Future (1398)+3:15:00Petri Tapio1:24:30
    1630FINRastiaasit (1378)+3:15:13Katariina Komi1:37:31
    1631FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+3:15:23Janne Kallio1:29:43
    1632FINJullikat skoogessa (1323)+3:15:38Jaakko Tanhuanp1:30:53
    1633FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1520)+3:15:45Janne Ranz1:45:07
    1634FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+3:15:51Timo Nieminen1:52:58
    1635FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+3:15:55Ville Ruokonen1:42:36
    1636FINOC Utmanare (1054)+3:16:03Antti Pinomaa1:39:36
    1637FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+3:16:05Mikko Vkiparta1:33:37
    1638FINFlash in the Night (1932)+3:16:09Pekka Virkkunen1:27:57
    1639FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:17:17Kimi Kilkkil1:05:34
    1640FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:17:32Kimmo Valtonen1:06:03
    1641FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:17:35Mikko Kaartinen1:16:23
    1642FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:17:58Juho Kuntu1:11:56
    1643FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+3:18:11Petri Koivula1:17:44
    1644FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+3:19:02Tuomas Mikkola1:47:01
    1645FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+3:19:07Vesa Tiainen1:49:37
    1646FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+3:19:10Eeva Pekanheimo1:46:24
    1647FINeLadies 3 (1939)+3:20:15Heidi Torp-Donner1:26:20
    1648FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+3:20:32Markku Okkonen1:31:21
    1649FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:20:45Hannu Aska1:06:02
    1650FINPiiroiset (1663)+3:21:00Heikki Tegelberg1:18:01
    1651FINKluri (1737)+3:21:03Miikka Mr1:27:04
    1652FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+3:21:03Kimmo Kantonen1:18:23
    1653FINSE Enocell (1765)+3:21:05Pekka Ignatius1:29:01
    1654FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+3:21:11Timo Manninen1:31:42
    1655FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (1547)+3:21:22Samu Martinmki1:55:24
    1656FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:22:12Waltteri Wiro1:16:08
    1657FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+3:22:34Markus Kilkki1:34:16
    1658FINEspoo Expos (1312)+3:22:38Joonas Varso1:18:23
    1659FINArtjrven Ahjo (1524)+3:22:48Ilkka Halso1:43:02
    1660FINValio TM (1532)+3:23:32Antti Vauhkonen1:32:27
    1661FINRasti E4 2 (554)+3:23:35Timo Minkkinen1:32:35
    1662FINSuunnilleenstajat (1748)+3:23:40Tomi berg1:37:16
    1663FINTelko (1898)+3:23:54Alexandra Ershova2:36:30
    1664FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+3:24:01Juha Tervola1:35:54
    1665FINEntisten Nuorten Urheiluseu (1869)+3:24:34Timo Jutila1:38:55
    1666FINTeam Armas (1391)+3:24:38Otso Tilus1:24:52
    1667FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+3:24:42Kari Hyrks1:40:06
    1668FINValio Nestle (1411)+3:24:43Jarkko Lattu1:49:28
    1669FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+3:24:46Julius Karjalainen1:48:15
    1670FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+3:26:03Samuli Huuhilo1:12:07
    1671FINVesikmmenet (1271)+3:26:10Petteri Torssonen1:07:36
    1672SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+3:26:11Anders Karlstrm1:12:11
    1673FINPieni Tauko (1924)+3:26:14Antti Kangas1:38:44
    1674FINSEPI (1726)+3:26:17Matti Isohanni1:18:17
    1675FINDear Family Breitholtz (1896)+3:26:18Jaakko Vesala1:14:46
    1676FINsalparasti (1057)+3:26:27Tomi Anttila1:42:53
    1677FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1549)+3:26:31Mika Vnnen1:27:55
    1678FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+3:26:55Tomi Liljemark1:18:54
    1679FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1437)+3:27:05Kaisa Turunen1:53:28
    1680FINKanKi (1591)+3:27:07Ville Linnola1:50:39
    1681FINFTA 4 (1708)+3:28:04Tarmo Kauppi1:09:08
    1682FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:28:05Jarmo Koskela56:40
    1683FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+3:28:16Arto Vesterbacka1:20:21
    1684FINDoranova Oy (1835)+3:28:23Sakari Uusitalo1:36:04
    1685FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+3:28:37Juha Teirivaara1:25:02
    1686FINViitamen Veto (1566)+3:28:43Simo Viitanen1:17:13
    1687FINSeNaatti (1866)+3:29:01Tuomas Pusa1:24:39
    1688FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+3:30:58Kimmo Tikka1:35:54
    1689FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+3:31:01Antti Tapiola1:40:48
    1690FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+3:32:08Martti Lehtonen1:24:03
    1691FINMETSn thden (1276)+3:32:10Timo Syrjl1:24:46
    1692FINSon Huanot (1955)+3:32:41Eero Erkkil1:29:33
    1693FINArk United 2 (1182)+3:33:17Janne Tani1:38:23
    1694FINKohti retnt (1730)+3:33:21Jonne Rittola1:42:55
    1695FINStormin Ters (819)+3:33:24Lauri Jouppi1:58:36
    1696FINSK Ohijuoksu (1741)+3:33:30Venlinen Henri1:44:22
    1697FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+3:33:33Petri Nyman1:46:52
    1698FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1201)+3:33:35Oskari Pirttikoski1:48:56
    1699FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+3:33:37Mikko Makkonen1:14:01
    1700FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+3:34:27Aada Forsman1:12:46
    1701FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+3:34:36Eemeli Lantta1:26:11
    1702FINKyrn Kopla (1705)+3:35:03Antti Greggil1:21:00
    1703FINKODIKAS TALO (1954)+3:35:05Kristina Vlkki1:31:40
    1704FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+3:37:19Paavo Haavisto2:08:29
    1705FINTampereen varuskunta (1553)+3:37:46Pekka Aalto1:16:45
    1706FINBasware (1630)+3:37:50Timo Anttila1:13:27
    1707FINTeam Supponen (1528)+3:38:46Sanna Supponen1:34:30
    1708FINTeam Heinonen (1825)+3:39:56Venni Heinonen2:03:43
    1709FINMPY (1582)+3:40:52Marjukka Ylitolonen2:13:28
    1710FINJarnat (1644)+3:40:53Arto Pohjola2:10:59
    1711FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1603)+3:40:56Peter Granqvist1:49:49
    1712FINSK SK (1622)+3:41:35Kari Salo1:45:10
    1713FINJYY Jopa (1827)+3:43:40Teppo Salminen1:13:56
    1714FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1500)+3:43:43Veijo Hotokka1:36:07
    1715FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1626)+3:43:43Ilpo Tuononen1:24:49
    1716FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+3:43:45Frida Brogren1:04:33
    1717FINSalon Viesti (1153)+3:43:46Ari Peltola1:07:43
    1718FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+3:43:53Matti Ojala1:41:19
    1719FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1198)+3:43:55Juho Kulonen1:39:35
    1720FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+3:43:57Juha Karjalainen1:45:26
    1721FINGardner Denver (1933)+3:45:40Juhis Pietil1:58:47
    1722FINTeam 7P (1729)+3:45:48Pauli Markkanen1:37:28
    1723FINTst ei keli parane. (1710)+3:45:50Teemu Lampinen1:28:28
    1724FINRistiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958)+3:45:53Marko Luntinen1:58:34
    1725FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1301)+3:46:29Jyrki Laaksonheimo1:57:11
    1726FINSkrinnarit (1349)+3:46:34Timo Rantanen1:57:30
    1727FINPihkaniskat 5 (1260)+3:46:48Heli Rasimus2:11:55
    1728FINEspoon Akilles 8 (1559)+3:47:12Antti Hanhijrvi1:59:37
    1729FINJrvenpn Palo 3 (1511)+3:47:15Jere Kingelin2:10:19
    1730FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1496)+3:49:19Viljami Tervakoski1:10:10
    1731FINMoVo (1942)+3:50:06Pekka Jokela1:25:56
    1732FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1685)+3:50:09Risto Pyykk1:22:15
    1733FINKiilto Oy (1768)+3:50:22Juha Vaani1:20:58
    1734FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+3:51:04Pasi Riihimki1:18:45
    1735FINSuomenlahden merivartiostoH (1917)+3:51:07Karri Hietamki1:19:33
    1736FINM68_Maanmittarit (1617)+3:51:29Pekka Vilska1:26:59
    1737FINRastikarhut 4 (1569)+3:51:33Timo Virtanen1:23:37
    1738FINMbiuksen matka (1525)+3:51:35Olli Koskela1:42:54
    1739FINVRU Hyvink (1366)+3:52:16Jukka Rahkonen1:31:38
    1740FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+3:52:45Jyrki Rahkola1:28:23
    1741FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+3:52:52Juha Sipil1:46:29
    1742FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1629)+3:54:16Matti Kankaanp1:42:30
    1743FINSonnin Suti (1484)+3:56:13Mats Sderlund1:22:51
    1744FINKaukametsn kuukkelikokoelm (1543)+3:56:50Essi Kostiainen1:36:01
    1745FINRaNcat ladyt (1953)+3:56:59Pinja Toivanen1:17:01
    1746FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+3:57:12Niilo Sevon1:38:30
    1747FINEnoon Eksyneet (1876)+3:58:11Erno Nyknen1:55:52
    1748FINHamulan Hlkkeejt (1529)+3:58:16Tero Jrvinen1:08:01
    1749FINATC EFHK (1505)+3:58:19Teemu Luoto1:26:43
    1750FINVertex Search Engines (1619)+3:58:22Jari Painokallio2:05:15
    1751FINNitor (1718)+3:58:22Santtu Vuori1:06:55
    1752FINReittihukat (1696)+3:58:24Kivist Samuli1:30:23
    1753FINEspoon Tapiot (1270)+3:58:26Juha Silander1:46:02
    1754FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+3:58:28Teuvo Formisto1:19:09
    1755FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1570)+3:58:28Vesa Luoma1:55:54
    1756FINLuxus (1736)+3:58:47Ville Pirhonen1:51:15
    1757FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (1614)+3:59:07Antti Korkeakangas1:18:32
    1758FINKelpo Maisterit (1687)+3:59:09Pertti Sillanp1:19:12
    1759FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+3:59:11Janne Virkki1:03:08
    1760FININUS (1279)+4:00:30Mihail Kuokkanen1:44:39
    1761FINHimla Arkkitehdit (1798)+4:00:46Lassi Tulonen1:26:58
    1762FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+4:00:49Saku Vaittinen1:22:19
    1763FINGeops feat. Pummipartio (1249)+4:01:38Minna Selin1:59:44
    1764FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463)+4:01:49Suvi Heinonen1:27:52
    1765FINVierestohi (1503)+4:01:50Elisa Haaraniemi1:43:25
    1766FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1487)+4:01:55Heli Huhtala1:25:40
    1767FINInsinrit ASK (1625)+4:02:01Heikki Heimonen1:45:36
    1768FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1596)+4:02:12Arseni Jepifanov1:24:23
    1769FINUhkolan Akilles (1410)+4:02:18Joonas Laaksonlaita1:43:21
    1770FINPosarat (1762)+4:02:40Harri Pyykknen1:50:30
    1771FINRasti-Sopulit (1747)+4:04:44Lauri Toivio1:36:44
    1772FINRasti/C 2 (1940)+4:04:58Ville Sllinen1:24:22
    1773FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1631)+4:05:55Suvi Tiainen1:35:11
    1774FINJidoka (1962)+4:07:00Heikki Vnnen1:21:07
    1775FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+4:07:04Marko Kuusisto1:26:08
    1776FINElMys (1799)+4:07:06Pasi Hmlinen1:13:00
    1777FINGastrocnemius Ferreus (1322)+4:07:45Henriikka Mlknen1:29:00
    1778FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 3 (1847)+4:07:48Matti Kinnunen1:20:17
    1779FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1456)+4:08:50Markku Huotari1:49:35
    1780FINRasti-UHO (1367)+4:13:42Miina Orell1:32:05
    1781FINEksyneet Lampaat (1892)+4:13:43Esa Kukkamki1:50:25
    1782FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1458)+4:16:02Mikko Jrvi1:14:51
    1783FINIK Falken 3 (1250)+4:18:05Kari Lindfors1:13:37
    1784FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1493)+4:18:52Niko Oksanen2:04:13
    1785FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970)+4:18:59Petri Perl1:55:33
    1786FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1193)+4:19:01Pasi Mutikainen1:30:08
    1787FINAamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881)+4:19:02Tommi Evil2:00:03
    1788FINRastinorsut (1738)+4:19:20Simo Mlkki1:48:15
    1789FINKuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643)+4:19:41Jouko Kontturi2:13:18
    1790FINProviisoriverkosto (1527)+4:20:00Johanna Yli-yr1:42:15
    1791FINHattikW (1610)+4:23:19Roni Juutinen1:26:18
    1792FINTieto 3 (1922)+4:23:33Jari Korppas1:37:36
    1793FINSallan Karhut 2 (1544)+4:23:36Maija Kaisanlahti1:42:44
    1794FINInsta Sports Club (1506)+4:23:38Said Benamar1:36:08
    1795FINRiihimen Suunnistajat 2 (1635)+4:25:22Voitto Manninen1:47:30
    1796FINKyssin Kollit (823)+4:28:04Petri Rantala1:34:46
    1797FINKyrlammen Puristus (1805)+4:30:29Mikko Inkerinen1:35:03
    1798FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+4:30:30Annika Sopo1:52:00
    1799FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+4:32:21Auli Packalen1:10:48
    1800FINPVTUTKL 2 (1704)+4:33:14Mikko Ahola1:10:25
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >