jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 6,8 km

    < Previous 200 All
    1801FINVertikaalimato (1348)+4:33:55Tanja Ilomki1:16:08
    1802FINFantastic Seven (1943)+4:33:59Jani Haka1:55:42
    1803FINOlen tss (1795)+4:34:04Esko Piirainen1:15:42
    1804FINTeam Lohkare (1810)+4:36:20Sarianna Liiri1:57:47
    1805FINErrt Oppaat (1598)+4:38:19Honkanen Harri3:00:58
    1806FINSyrjytyneet (1539)+4:40:17Mikko Paukkila1:24:44
    1807FINGraniitti Services (1707)+4:40:37Silvonen Ari1:52:43
    1808FINTietokilta ry 2 (1723)+4:40:39Ilmari Tarpila2:24:00
    1809FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517)+4:40:45Juha Anttila1:39:50
    1810FINSK NappaRasti (1590)+4:40:54Ilkka Sallinen2:00:08
    1811FINGulagin Valo -07 (1915)+4:40:57Luoto Akimatti1:52:32
    1812FINPuskasilimt OK 2 (1764)+4:41:06Pitknen Mikko2:37:53
    1813FINTurun Tiemiehet (1175)+4:50:27Pekka Stenholm1:15:16
    1814FINMetsn menee (1641)+4:50:27Timo Hakkarainen1:38:49
    1815FINMustat Veljet (1607)+4:50:55Olli-Pekka Nyman1:30:42
    1816FINHintsusti OK (1887)+4:51:40Tommi Sinivuo2:03:10
    1817FINSuunta 2000 3 (1526)+4:51:47Mikko Hyvrinen2:03:02
    1818FINABB Harhaanjuoksijat (1637)+4:52:46Ilkka Tuomola1:31:23
    1819FINbo Klyx (1828)+4:52:47Miiro Jantunen2:06:10
    1820FINHirviveikot (1659)+4:52:49Mikko Vattulainen1:52:35
    1821FINPVTUTKL (1302)+4:53:51Perttu Silvola1:54:26
    1822FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 3 (1560)+4:53:53Joonatan Mattila1:38:29
    1823FINCurious Al (1601)+4:53:59Harri Valpola1:41:41
    1824FINTampereen Vera Oy (1763)+4:54:23Ville Aalto1:56:24
    1825FINSavion VPK (1670)+4:55:16Mika Taavitsainen1:13:24
    1826FINInkeroisen Pojat (1679)+5:02:39Ilpo Inkeroinen1:59:16
    1827FIN1-RastiSudet (1640)+5:06:52Jussi Perl1:45:04
    1828FIN7 Sieppoa (1602)+5:06:55Jani-Petri Kulmala1:52:46
    1829FINKyr Isokyr iso (1672)+5:12:11Annemari Matkala2:43:37
    1830FINJukolan Lymttmt (1804)+5:14:13Kimmo Kaveri1:51:00
    1831FINConcrasti (1946)+5:14:14Matti Parikka1:52:18
    1832FINOK Markku! (1960)+5:14:20Mika Heino1:53:01
    1833FINLUMi (1882)+5:14:58Mikko Jaakola1:17:44
    1834FINAmigos Riihimki (1789)+5:25:19Mika Salo2:37:53
    1835FINKilsan keksijt (1937)+5:29:47Jari Mikkonen1:37:41
    1836FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1557)+5:33:20Kasperi Launis1:33:32
    1837FINKaakon Kovin (1744)+5:33:22Mikko Mankki2:02:24
    1838FINSupan silottajat (1660)+5:33:23Antti-Jussi Lehtinen2:10:20
    1839FINTumuhaukat (1657)+5:33:29Janne Hietalahti2:58:39
    1840FINHermannin kri (1478)+5:34:44Olli Knuuttila2:11:39
    1841FINTeMePa (1934)+5:36:41Martti Ikonen2:14:41
    1842FINPatria Land 2 (1891)+5:37:16Ville Saksa2:12:51
    1843FINAC Liiga 2 (1796)+5:50:02Grigorii Etenko53:32
    1844FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1620)+5:57:05Jukka Karhunen1:15:18
    1845FINHkkilijt (1634)+6:10:17Jani Taiminen1:55:24
    1846FINSK Kadonneet (1638)+6:11:53Vesa Jntti2:16:25
    1847FINRuutanan Rasti (1894)+6:11:56Juho Latvio1:54:22
    1848FINMatrix (1508)+6:11:57Viia Vtinen2:44:48
    1849FINHmlis-Osakunta (1536)+6:11:58Ossi Siipola2:10:51
    1850FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906)+6:12:01Kirsi Numminen2:14:52
    1851FINEnkelit ja Demonit (1735)+6:12:03Petja Aaltoluoto1:30:30
    1852FINBiopsi (1952)+6:12:08Antti Kiviaho1:32:54
    1853FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873)+6:12:11Elias MRabet2:01:42
    1854FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1692)+6:16:01Kari Nyyssnen2:44:39
    1855FINTeam Electrofit 2 (1669)+6:42:30Petri Raveala2:02:25
    1856FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1574)+6:42:34Antti Villikka2:24:47
    1857FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi 2 (1721)+6:42:39Marko Rikknen2:45:21
    1858FINRasti-Hukat 2 (1813)+6:53:52Lari Lohikoski2:13:44
    1859FINMrempi rasti (1777)+6:53:57Eeva Erkko1:57:52
    1860FINSK Sekameteli (1790)+7:02:39Kimmo Halme1:50:47
    1861FINHC (1642)+7:08:27Teemu Pirskanen2:26:48
    1862FINOP Tampere Suunnistus (1724)+7:15:37Kari Lepist2:30:31
    1863FINInsinritoimisto Kompassi (1720)+7:24:13Otto Koskinen3:51:08
    1864FINTurun Sinikotkat (1552)+8:42:06Mika Kutila1:35:02
    < Previous 200 All