< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1201 | Semantum (1475) | +2:30:42 | Jani Simomaa | 1:54:51 | ||
1202 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (746) | +2:30:45 | Jarkko Puranen | 1:30:24 | ||
1203 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +2:30:47 | Mika Salo | 1:24:09 | ||
1204 | VirNuMiToVi (1555) | +2:30:48 | Lauri Sumanen | 1:31:49 | ||
1205 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +2:30:49 | Ari Jussinmäki | 1:32:58 | ||
1206 | Ajokoirat (763) | +2:30:52 | Juha Haapola | 1:38:06 | ||
1207 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +2:30:57 | Markku Nikki | 1:32:00 | ||
1208 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1944) | +2:31:04 | Janne Jääskeläinen | 1:45:48 | ||
1209 | Kaukaa haettu (985) | +2:31:04 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 1:49:13 | ||
1210 | Suomen International Suunni (1417) | +2:31:12 | Kalle Kuusisto | 1:31:46 | ||
1211 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +2:31:20 | Tomi Honkanen | 1:39:27 | ||
1212 | Sysmän Papan LastenLapset (1319) | +2:31:21 | Eetu Einonen | 1:38:37 | ||
1213 | W-Klubi (1862) | +2:31:25 | Kim Kavander | 1:48:24 | ||
1214 | Päälliköt (1661) | +2:31:30 | Sameli Niemi | 1:49:17 | ||
1215 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +2:31:33 | Jari Laine | 1:47:37 | ||
1216 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (512) | +2:31:37 | Rauli Helkkula | 1:50:03 | ||
1217 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +2:31:38 | Asbjörn Grövlen | 1:39:15 | ||
1218 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +2:31:39 | Mikko Ahtinen | 1:48:40 | ||
1219 | Team Lost (1076) | +2:31:41 | Jan Hopearuoho | 1:34:59 | ||
1220 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +2:31:41 | Juha Väisänen | 1:26:40 | ||
1221 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +2:31:49 | Juha Kauppi | 1:32:08 | ||
1222 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +2:31:52 | Markus Jaatinen | 1:33:42 | ||
1223 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1584) | +2:31:53 | Topias Siren | 1:39:34 | ||
1224 | Kemira Vastus (1011) | +2:31:58 | Antti Kivikangas | 1:49:06 | ||
1225 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +2:32:00 | Ari Pekka Pasanen | 1:48:02 | ||
1226 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +2:32:02 | Mattias Skog | 1:33:38 | ||
1227 | Izhora (621) | +2:32:09 | Valerii Deshko | 1:42:41 | ||
1228 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +2:32:25 | Juha Sinkkonen | 1:34:32 | ||
1229 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +2:32:27 | Janne Haverinen | 1:32:51 | ||
1230 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +2:32:29 | Jouni Pyykönen | 1:52:16 | ||
1231 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913) | +2:32:30 | Ari Lampinen | 1:31:00 | ||
1232 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +2:32:35 | Tero Julkunen | 1:45:19 | ||
1233 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +2:32:37 | Esko Kralik | 1:52:06 | ||
1234 | Navi 4 (912) | +2:32:38 | Jani Myyryläinen | 1:33:35 | ||
1235 | Karvapallo (1308) | +2:32:41 | Markku Iivonen | 1:50:19 | ||
1236 | Nastolan Terä 3 (964) | +2:32:48 | Jarmo Mäenpää | 1:53:55 | ||
1237 | Not OK (1700) | +2:32:49 | Niilo Salo | 1:47:44 | ||
1238 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (918) | +2:33:10 | Timo Kivinen | 1:34:01 | ||
1239 | Polvisuunta OK (1137) | +2:33:15 | Lauri Heiliö | 1:40:53 | ||
1240 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +2:33:17 | Marjaana Salo | 2:08:23 | ||
1241 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1373) | +2:33:19 | Jaakko Oja | 1:50:00 | ||
1242 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +2:33:20 | Virpi Palmen | 1:42:34 | ||
1243 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +2:33:23 | Jyrki Tuokko | 1:53:33 | ||
1244 | Hammarby IF OF (789) | +2:33:27 | Tom Svensson | 1:43:49 | ||
1245 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +2:33:30 | Juha Tiainen | 1:34:51 | ||
1246 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +2:33:33 | Jussi Tiainen | 1:53:18 | ||
1247 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +2:33:36 | Paulo Toivonen | 1:59:33 | ||
1248 | Landis+Gyr (1372) | +2:34:44 | Ali Korhonen | 1:34:52 | ||
1249 | Rasti K18 (1950) | +2:34:44 | Mikko Saarnio | 1:35:00 | ||
1250 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +2:35:02 | Tomi Tilli | 1:31:43 | ||
1251 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +2:35:17 | Roope Korpela | 1:24:52 | ||
1252 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +2:35:29 | Pekka Mäkelä | 1:48:40 | ||
1253 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +2:35:29 | Tuomas Naakka | 1:24:24 | ||
1254 | SK K3 (1499) | +2:35:33 | Tero Anttila | 1:49:35 | ||
1255 | Team Klinga (1774) | +2:35:37 | Saku Klinga | 1:42:43 | ||
1256 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (661) | +2:35:44 | Antti Korhonen | 1:45:03 | ||
1257 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +2:35:45 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:25:33 | ||
1258 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (1128) | +2:35:52 | Jukka Saari | 1:43:26 | ||
1259 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +2:35:56 | Harri Jortikka | 1:48:26 | ||
1260 | KOMMEET Metsään kadonneet (1836) | +2:35:59 | Oskari Hanninen | 1:33:53 | ||
1261 | Thinkers (1129) | +2:36:04 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 1:43:03 | ||
1262 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +2:36:05 | Aaro Kuivalainen | 1:37:36 | ||
1263 | VTT (1356) | +2:36:05 | Hermanni Oksanen | 1:47:44 | ||
1264 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +2:36:07 | Juha Rantala | 1:38:03 | ||
1265 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +2:36:08 | Juho Lehtonen | 1:39:28 | ||
1266 | Tieto (1218) | +2:36:15 | Kim Vuori | 1:47:24 | ||
1267 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (923) | +2:36:29 | Netta Rajamäki | 1:20:30 | ||
1268 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +2:36:32 | Riku Juhala | 1:34:11 | ||
1269 | Navi 10 (1187) | +2:36:33 | Simeon Platonov | 1:59:34 | ||
1270 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +2:36:34 | Kari Lehtonen | 1:26:28 | ||
1271 | Kaivannon Erä- ja nuorisose (1877) | +2:36:39 | Jari Virtanen | 1:53:06 | ||
1272 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1183) | +2:36:41 | Mika Marjeta | 1:45:52 | ||
1273 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1027) | +2:36:43 | Hannu Mikkonen | 1:49:21 | ||
1274 | Someron Esa 2 (1173) | +2:36:49 | Asko Virolainen | 1:54:30 | ||
1275 | Vähäperän kyntäjät (1448) | +2:36:51 | Tuukka Virrasoja | 1:53:54 | ||
1276 | OK Kristina (1115) | +2:36:52 | Rasmus Lillandt | 2:02:11 | ||
1277 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +2:36:54 | Simo Paavola | 1:43:06 | ||
1278 | Karieksen porraus (1817) | +2:36:56 | Sime Mutans | 1:55:10 | ||
1279 | Vehkalahden Heikot (1853) | +2:36:59 | Juha Vehkalahti | 1:51:34 | ||
1280 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (1328) | +2:37:02 | Tero Venäläinen | 1:44:21 | ||
1281 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +2:37:06 | Teemu Heinola | 1:55:57 | ||
1282 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +2:37:11 | Jukka Kinnari | 1:35:14 | ||
1283 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +2:37:12 | Jussi Heikkilä | 1:40:14 | ||
1284 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +2:37:12 | Matti Pekkala | 1:56:19 | ||
1285 | Hämeen poliisilaitos (1134) | +2:37:16 | Jussi Marttila | 1:34:33 | ||
1286 | Metsäklusteri (1122) | +2:37:20 | Mauno Karppinen | 1:48:35 | ||
1287 | P-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792) | +2:37:20 | Olli Lehtonen | 1:52:55 | ||
1288 | RaKiNa (1435) | +2:37:35 | Sari Lähdeniemi | 1:52:52 | ||
1289 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +2:37:36 | Mikko Kaartinen | 1:38:11 | ||
1290 | Salomonin pojat (1125) | +2:37:40 | Vesa Mörsky | 1:32:39 | ||
1291 | Patria Land (1205) | +2:37:45 | Pyry Paloposki | 1:58:19 | ||
1292 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +2:37:48 | Antti Kalliomäki | 1:41:55 | ||
1293 | Alanurmon Vire (898) | +2:37:49 | Jussi Alakoskela | 1:46:30 | ||
1294 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1482) | +2:38:13 | Jorma Mähönen | 1:35:48 | ||
1295 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (1387) | +2:38:14 | Tero Rannila | 1:22:00 | ||
1296 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1228) | +2:38:24 | Jenni Hirvelä | 2:06:50 | ||
1297 | Joka naised (1786) | +2:38:29 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:36:16 | ||
1298 | Inkeroisten Terho 2 (1293) | +2:39:17 | Esko Kirssi | 1:53:49 | ||
1299 | Salon Vilpas (834) | +2:39:21 | Timo Rantala | 1:53:49 | ||
1300 | Jüriöö Ülestõus (1874) | +2:39:25 | Tarmo Tarlap | 1:40:19 | ||
1301 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +2:39:28 | Ossi Lehtikangas | 1:43:02 | ||
1302 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +2:39:30 | Jarmo Kallio | 2:03:47 | ||
1303 | Kananpojat (1101) | +2:39:34 | Kai Kyckling | 1:40:50 | ||
1304 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +2:39:34 | Mika Vilen | 1:36:34 | ||
1305 | OK Trian 11 (1237) | +2:39:36 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 1:33:04 | ||
1306 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +2:39:37 | Kimmo Holappa | 1:32:38 | ||
1307 | Akaan Reserviupseerikerho (1116) | +2:39:43 | Marko Mahkonen | 1:40:14 | ||
1308 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1439) | +2:39:44 | Esa Manninen | 1:54:14 | ||
1309 | Mhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699) | +2:39:48 | Tatjana Eskolin | 1:38:39 | ||
1310 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +2:39:50 | Fredrik Backman | 2:00:47 | ||
1311 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1371) | +2:39:51 | Markku Nieminen | 1:39:19 | ||
1312 | Rasti/C (1160) | +2:39:53 | Jani Sillanpää | 1:51:48 | ||
1313 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +2:39:54 | Pyry Vihtilä | 1:40:47 | ||
1314 | Palo-88 (752) | +2:39:56 | Mika Rintala | 1:39:30 | ||
1315 | Hal Bro (1080) | +2:39:56 | Tommi Putkuri | 1:23:20 | ||
1316 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1833) | +2:39:56 | Pekka Lampila | 1:37:53 | ||
1317 | Helsingin Palokunnan Urheil (1320) | +2:39:58 | Sami Anttila | 2:15:36 | ||
1318 | OtaKraa 2 (1779) | +2:40:04 | Riikka Joona | 1:56:33 | ||
1319 | Louhelan Woima (1266) | +2:40:19 | Pasi Fränti | 1:38:15 | ||
1320 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +2:40:23 | Jarmo Pääkkönen | 2:07:18 | ||
1321 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1039) | +2:40:25 | Tuukka Lampinen | 1:33:23 | ||
1322 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +2:40:29 | Juha Jeskanen | 1:51:24 | ||
1323 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1311) | +2:40:30 | Topias Kähkönen | 2:01:26 | ||
1324 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +2:40:34 | Juhani Matilainen | 1:49:12 | ||
1325 | Ericsson SK (936) | +2:40:43 | Pauli Mäki-Pollari | 1:59:45 | ||
1326 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +2:40:52 | Ruska Saarela | 1:41:48 | ||
1327 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1154) | +2:40:53 | Hilma Heinonen | 1:58:27 | ||
1328 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1227) | +2:40:55 | Joni Yrjölä | 1:55:08 | ||
1329 | HeSeKeKo (1232) | +2:41:07 | Samu Salmelin | 1:58:34 | ||
1330 | Mattersoft (1230) | +2:41:23 | Mika Varjola | 1:45:22 | ||
1331 | Reiskan seiska (1816) | +2:41:28 | Janne Kontola | 1:57:44 | ||
1332 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +2:41:29 | Sami Nurmi | 1:48:35 | ||
1333 | Kiilto Oy 2 (1920) | +2:41:33 | Jyrki Tiihonen | 1:40:55 | ||
1334 | OK Lalle (1913) | +2:41:41 | Johan Balck | 2:05:57 | ||
1335 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +2:41:58 | SERGEY KATANTSEV | 1:49:54 | ||
1336 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1550) | +2:41:59 | Matti Pärssinen | 1:30:51 | ||
1337 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (978) | +2:42:12 | Tuomas Tulimaa | 1:41:01 | ||
1338 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1165) | +2:42:12 | Petri Hämynen | 1:44:57 | ||
1339 | Paha Rasti (735) | +2:42:14 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:46:11 | ||
1340 | IF Brahe 4 (1229) | +2:43:10 | Eki Lehtimäki | 1:58:17 | ||
1341 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1778) | +2:43:12 | Jussi Vartiainen | 1:51:04 | ||
1342 | Pelastuslaitos Päijät-Häme (937) | +2:43:14 | Juha-Matti Karvinen | 2:03:42 | ||
1343 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (933) | +2:43:19 | Simo Värtö | 1:45:02 | ||
1344 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (1046) | +2:44:36 | Teemu Laurila | 1:40:28 | ||
1345 | Pussin Kiristäjät 2 (1231) | +2:44:37 | Santeri Salo | 1:47:24 | ||
1346 | Kehityssuunta (1808) | +2:44:45 | Tapio Jyväsjärvi | 1:54:33 | ||
1347 | Maarian Mahti 2 (1509) | +2:44:51 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 1:40:36 | ||
1348 | Toramäen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502) | +2:44:56 | Jari Ruohonen | 2:03:12 | ||
1349 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (1404) | +2:44:56 | Seppo Jokinen | 1:45:51 | ||
1350 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (842) | +2:44:58 | Tuomo Torkkeli | 1:44:10 | ||
1351 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +2:44:58 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:45:11 | ||
1352 | Sattajärven hukkautujat (1949) | +2:45:00 | Jarkko Kristo | 1:55:29 | ||
1353 | MPK Häme (1706) | +2:45:02 | Mikko Turunen | 1:53:34 | ||
1354 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +2:45:02 | Andre Nylund | 1:38:00 | ||
1355 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +2:45:08 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:51:44 | ||
1356 | Musta Neliö 3 (1498) | +2:45:11 | Tarik Hossain | 1:42:32 | ||
1357 | Haikkiheikit (1326) | +2:45:16 | Matias Pitkänen | 1:47:32 | ||
1358 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (874) | +2:45:16 | Seppo Järvinen | 2:01:10 | ||
1359 | Dentina (1037) | +2:45:21 | Tuomas Jeskanen | 1:18:28 | ||
1360 | Kinttuviisas (1655) | +2:45:23 | Jeremias Penttilä | 2:20:45 | ||
1361 | Yksintein (1105) | +2:45:29 | Pirita Salomaa | 1:55:28 | ||
1362 | Team Tommila (1149) | +2:45:49 | Akseli Tommila | 2:00:52 | ||
1363 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +2:45:54 | Arto Jokela | 1:38:57 | ||
1364 | Akustin perikunta (1121) | +2:46:36 | Juuso Reponen | 1:28:42 | ||
1365 | 2Einsteins 2 (1826) | +2:46:43 | Risto Mourujärvi | 1:31:32 | ||
1366 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (1845) | +2:46:46 | Sakari Hinkkala | 1:50:22 | ||
1367 | Kolmenkympin ikäkriisi (1781) | +2:46:49 | Joel Heino | 1:35:43 | ||
1368 | Team Puomitutut (1867) | +2:46:54 | Anssi Klapuri | 2:01:32 | ||
1369 | Lahden Kaleva (1305) | +2:46:56 | Teppo Laine | 2:23:47 | ||
1370 | Väli-Mikkolan Voima (787) | +2:46:57 | Tomi Nevalainen | 1:45:34 | ||
1371 | Futurice 2 (1742) | +2:47:00 | Akseli Käppi | 1:42:35 | ||
1372 | Tuoreet jalat (1486) | +2:47:02 | Antti Hannuniemi | 1:47:39 | ||
1373 | Freeport Cobalt (727) | +2:47:05 | Jussi Hietala | 1:28:11 | ||
1374 | Aseman Konttaajat (1206) | +2:47:05 | Teppo Källi | 1:40:54 | ||
1375 | Rasti-UHO 2 (1597) | +2:47:11 | Lauri Scheinin | 1:56:15 | ||
1376 | UPM 1-ERI (1572) | +2:47:14 | Arto Rautapää | 1:44:26 | ||
1377 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +2:47:18 | Anton Nolvi | 1:41:42 | ||
1378 | Puijon Pojat (952) | +2:47:24 | Antti Lindgren | 1:33:41 | ||
1379 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1632) | +2:47:31 | Sami Orpana | 1:41:09 | ||
1380 | Ajolinja (996) | +2:47:37 | Pasi Luukko | 1:47:21 | ||
1381 | Kunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337) | +2:47:41 | Eero Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:07:08 | ||
1382 | Tampereen Maratonklubi (1691) | +2:47:54 | Rami Huovinen | 1:38:31 | ||
1383 | FC Kiisseli (1743) | +2:47:59 | Mikko Minkkinen | 1:47:57 | ||
1384 | Vaisto Solutions (1766) | +2:48:00 | Marko Lyden | 2:40:09 | ||
1385 | Järeä (1545) | +2:48:03 | Antti Kokkola | 1:46:35 | ||
1386 | ÅF (1412) | +2:48:03 | Petri Huotari | 2:02:52 | ||
1387 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +2:48:05 | Antti Lehtimäki | 1:43:28 | ||
1388 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1374) | +2:48:07 | Pekka Lampela | 1:44:50 | ||
1389 | Melassikatastrofi (1385) | +2:48:08 | Ville Pekkinen | 2:16:53 | ||
1390 | Ganddal IL 2 (1633) | +2:48:11 | Jörgen Breivold | 1:32:17 | ||
1391 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +2:48:12 | Petri Hallikainen | 1:43:21 | ||
1392 | Rastin Pojat (1253) | +2:48:12 | Jari Hurme | 2:09:12 | ||
1393 | Maanpuolustuskorkeakoulu (1673) | +2:48:14 | Jussi Pajunen | 1:54:55 | ||
1394 | Pedienteering Turku (1420) | +2:48:19 | Olli Turta | 1:47:56 | ||
1395 | OK77 7 (1092) | +2:48:34 | Jari Lindholm | 1:27:18 | ||
1396 | Pinkki Dynamo (1587) | +2:48:40 | Mika Pesonen | 1:56:30 | ||
1397 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1538) | +2:48:50 | Kai Yli-Sipilä | 1:52:53 | ||
1398 | Navi 8 (1078) | +2:49:01 | Santtu Virjula | 1:29:44 | ||
1399 | Nälkähaukat (1856) | +2:49:51 | Petri Meurman | 1:33:09 | ||
1400 | Siguldas Takas (347) | +2:49:53 | Jekabs Niklavs Janovs | 1:20:39 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |