jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1158)+3:11:35Keijo Kiviluoma2:30:10
    1402FINTAkSiSuYs (1775)+3:11:45Konsta Virtanen2:12:07
    1403FINF (1412)+3:12:09Petri Huotari2:44:24
    1404FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+3:12:11Marko Hietanen2:40:48
    1405FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+3:12:18Seppo Jrvinen2:45:38
    1406FINVaisto Solutions (1766)+3:12:30Marko Lyden3:22:05
    1407ESTBona Fide (667)+3:13:58Mati Preitof2:47:23
    1408FINMTK-Asikkala (1531)+3:14:02Juuso Heikkil2:20:30
    1409FINEspoon Suunta 7 (821)+3:14:13Akseli Galkin2:39:16
    1410FINSEW Service (1972)+3:14:18Ville Tuomala1:57:39
    1411FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+3:14:21Heikki Karjalainen2:11:59
    1412FINRaseborg Lost and Found (1135)+3:14:23Heikki Kiili2:23:46
    1413FINKunnon Urheilijat (1224)+3:14:25Esko Huhta1:57:38
    1414FINOYS Vapari (1248)+3:14:27Antti Hrm2:18:42
    1415FINOK77 5 (1380)+3:14:31Jonas Westerlund2:31:44
    1416FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+3:14:33Juho Mustonen2:19:03
    1417FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1183)+3:14:34Mika Marjeta2:41:11
    1418GERKanin tahti (1025)+3:14:34Janne Lumia2:13:58
    1419FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+3:14:41Antti Terv2:34:02
    1420FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (1127)+3:14:41Matti Gustafsson2:44:51
    1421FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+3:14:42Riikka Joona2:48:37
    1422FINDirty Seven (1284)+3:14:42Jussi Lautala2:14:00
    1423FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+3:15:08Ville Varis2:34:27
    1424LATIK Auseklis 2 (974)+3:15:09Valdis Lepiksons2:27:29
    1425FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+3:15:11Pasi Frnti2:30:33
    1426FINOulun Reipas (1177)+3:15:32Marko Kela2:18:19
    1427FINFTA 3 (1314)+3:15:38Lassi Jaatinen2:16:53
    1428FINTeam Maha (1327)+3:16:02Mikko Seppl2:11:19
    1429FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+3:16:04Janne Hrknen2:19:10
    1430FINABB SK (1436)+3:16:07Atte Martikainen2:23:35
    1431FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+3:16:09Jukka Toivari2:15:41
    1432FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+3:16:10Jussi Eskelinen2:13:41
    1433FINLrhto (1851)+3:16:11Huttunen Matti2:09:06
    1434FINSalokyln Samoajat (1681)+3:16:12Tommi Torni2:22:53
    1435FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat B (1759)+3:16:22Tuomas Kiiskinen2:31:22
    1436FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+3:16:24Lari Jyrhm2:35:14
    1437FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1021)+3:16:25Atte Olkkonen2:11:38
    1438FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+3:16:42Teemu Karhu2:23:10
    1439FIN2Einsteins (911)+3:16:46Mikko Pynnnen2:14:20
    1440FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (1554)+3:16:56Seppo Jylh2:07:23
    1441FINTeam Tommila (1149)+3:17:01Akseli Tommila2:49:30
    1442FINTeam Koo (1512)+3:17:02Joonas Niinimki2:18:09
    1443FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1538)+3:17:08Kai Yli-Sipil2:38:37
    1444FINKinttuviisas (1655)+3:17:11Jeremias Penttil3:10:00
    1445FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1010)+3:17:21Jarkko Raukola2:33:20
    1446FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1579)+3:17:47Esko Parikka2:17:58
    1447FINRastivarsat 5 (926)+3:17:48Harri Henttonen2:27:20
    1448FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+3:18:53Markku Nieminen2:20:01
    1449FINSyv Pty (1674)+3:19:11Olli-Pekka Trm2:19:10
    1450FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1061)+3:19:15Ville Suhonen2:35:17
    1451FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+3:19:22Jukka Koskiniemi2:15:37
    1452FINKarieksen porraus (1817)+3:19:45Sime Mutans2:55:26
    1453FINRasti-Perni (781)+3:21:12Ville Eskelinen2:46:06
    1454FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+3:21:13Elli-Noora Kamppuri2:27:41
    1455FINSitowise (1220)+3:21:15Eero Lehikoinen2:45:31
    1456FINLeppln suuntavaisto (991)+3:21:18Tero Tiitu2:37:42
    1457FINFyysikkokilta (1676)+3:21:21Henry Pietil2:18:53
    1458FINTeam Kenpes (1849)+3:21:32Soile Krzywacki2:47:29
    1459FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+3:21:42Kimmo Pahkala2:27:56
    1460NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+3:21:44Jone Sbb2:17:58
    1461FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (931)+3:21:52Ilkka Sillanp2:26:31
    1462FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+3:21:53Matti Lankinen2:23:23
    1463FINSavon Suunta 2 (1264)+3:21:56Pekka Jrvenp2:29:33
    1464FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+3:21:56Timo Vesterinen2:47:34
    1465FINMelassikatastrofi (1385)+3:22:13Ville Pekkinen3:08:25
    1466FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1171)+3:22:17Kauko Salonen2:42:38
    1467FINRastin Pojat (1253)+3:22:32Jari Hurme3:00:58
    1468FINExme (1732)+3:22:57Matias Korpela2:37:42
    1469FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1346)+3:23:41Jukka Sakki2:11:47
    1470FINEksym 360 (1535)+3:23:41Olli Raudus2:59:27
    1471FINDowntown 65 4 (1423)+3:23:46Risto Sinkko2:43:44
    1472FINRistin Miehet (1152)+3:24:03Timo Rtk2:42:31
    1473FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+3:24:18Juha Mustonen2:20:40
    1474FINESOn seniorit (1405)+3:24:20Sampo Varjonen2:21:18
    1475FINOK Kampen (1752)+3:24:24Jussi Heikkinen2:10:24
    1476FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+3:25:01Aino Vuopio2:04:53
    1477FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+3:25:18Oula Maijala2:44:03
    1478FINPikku Hukat (1088)+3:25:29Antti Nyknen2:23:43
    1479FINMetspalvelut Hautala (1908)+3:25:31Kaisa Hautala2:31:05
    1480FINAC Liiga (1419)+3:25:34Marko Sajaniemi2:26:56
    1481FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1331)+3:25:38Tero Immonen2:29:45
    1482FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1077)+3:25:39Lasse Aalto2:58:43
    1483FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+3:25:53Tuukka Toivonen2:45:33
    1484FINHRUP (1014)+3:26:05Riikka Aakula2:34:09
    1485FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (876)+3:26:16Reima Piispanen2:29:11
    1486FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1513)+3:26:21Janne Kiiskinen2:41:02
    1487FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+3:26:34Aki Kiiliinen2:24:10
    1488FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+3:26:36Pyry Lahdenper2:42:52
    1489FINMusta Neli 2 (1927)+3:26:37Marko Toivo2:44:29
    1490LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+3:27:20Janis Engelitis2:22:45
    1491FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+3:27:49Petri Tarkiainen2:34:03
    1492FINMttsen Juurakko (1807)+3:27:53Arto Kalliokoski2:16:04
    1493FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+3:28:59Paavo Arvola2:29:17
    1494FINEspoon Suunta 9 (989)+3:29:09Seppo Kemikaali Vtinen2:36:49
    1495FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+3:29:11Jukka Tonteri2:30:50
    1496FINLateksii (1594)+3:29:13Leevi Hovatov2:18:46
    1497FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+3:29:14Timo Hongisto2:36:39
    1498FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+3:29:36Risto Kuuskeri2:27:49
    1499SWEVsby OK (1023)+3:29:55Jonas hman2:02:21
    1500FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+3:30:10Eero Syrj2:31:24
    1501FINME Pummit (1359)+3:30:47Pkkil Jukka2:59:30
    1502FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+3:30:50Teemu Kelavirta2:28:37
    1503FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+3:31:30Esa Lehti2:20:44
    1504FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+3:31:35Janne Pyklist2:20:43
    1505FINPeikot Hiihto 2 (1822)+3:31:41Jyrki Alanne2:33:34
    1506FINSuunta 2000 2 (680)+3:31:42Hannu Lamminaho2:18:23
    1507FINAtmospiiri (1848)+3:31:51Niklas Mattsson2:38:17
    1508FINMesikmmenet (838)+3:31:52Marko Rintanen2:03:13
    1509FINRealtimers (1693)+3:31:53Joonas Hiltunen3:00:19
    1510FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (1369)+3:31:56Mervi Merilinen2:31:46
    1511FINRejlers (1159)+3:31:57Pekka Martikainen2:27:24
    1512FINTeam SOSE (1298)+3:32:01Tommi Wallenius2:19:42
    1513FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1190)+3:32:01Seppo Laaksamo2:29:09
    1514FINParokyttyrukot (1858)+3:32:03Jesse Honkanen2:51:23
    1515FINAtria (1052)+3:32:34Aapo Linjala2:58:23
    1516FINOff Course (1344)+3:33:07Aki Rouhiainen2:47:19
    1517FINNsCSA (1751)+3:33:07Gerbrand Bijmolt2:32:11
    1518FIN102. Kadettikurssi (1745)+3:33:11Matias Alatrmnen2:32:18
    1519FINOllinkulman Jullit (1903)+3:33:16Aura Rapatti2:53:43
    1520FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1256)+3:33:20Pentti Mykrlaakso2:33:37
    1521FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+3:33:24Mikko Iivonen2:47:30
    1522FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+3:33:25Ville Porkka2:21:35
    1523FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1048)+3:33:26Tommi Oksa2:19:19
    1524FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1282)+3:33:36Sanna Hamari2:51:30
    1525FINVeikkaus 2 (1200)+3:33:45Riitta Nissi3:03:31
    1526FINEkokumppanit (1671)+3:33:52Mari Tolppa3:00:01
    1527FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+3:34:29Markus Matilainen2:46:51
    1528FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+3:34:35Antti Honkanen2:52:56
    1529FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+3:34:40Markku Jyrks2:23:28
    1530FINTampereen Maratonklubi (1691)+3:34:41Rami Huovinen2:42:44
    1531FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+3:34:43Juha Tuikkanen2:48:34
    1532FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+3:34:48Ari Alander2:35:42
    1533FINTeam Laardi (1459)+3:35:03Heini Nikander2:50:28
    1534FINHyytiln Huutajat 2 (1586)+3:35:15Harri Paakkulainen2:36:31
    1535FINNumppi Brothers (1585)+3:35:33Pauli Eskelinen3:00:03
    1536FINLoimaan Jankko 2 (1562)+3:35:36Kimmo Aavila2:34:36
    1537FINAlastaron Reserviliset (1243)+3:35:39Esko Pirttimki2:42:48
    1538FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+3:35:53Mikael Laxback3:05:17
    1539FINUNO SK 2 (1470)+3:36:00Kari Mahlberg3:10:40
    1540FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta (1682)+3:36:29Sebastian Nikolov2:51:57
    1541FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+3:36:32Pekka Plnen2:57:16
    1542FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+3:36:38Martti Alanen2:43:01
    1543FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+3:36:40Jalmari Mkijrvi2:57:31
    1544FINPttk (1336)+3:36:52Abel Ledesma2:22:23
    1545FINTeam Proxion (1912)+3:37:19Anssi Krooks3:09:54
    1546FINCastorIT (1507)+3:37:30Mikko Whsilta2:24:09
    1547FINLostBoys (1286)+3:38:44Timo Talja2:35:54
    1548FINMetths (1907)+3:39:03Tommi Vanhoja2:23:14
    1549FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop (1441)+3:39:36Topias Peltonen2:08:38
    1550FINKeisus Extreme Saunas (1677)+3:39:39Kalle Rantala2:23:01
    1551FINHihhulit (1197)+3:39:45Kimmo Kiiski2:28:45
    1552FINDowntown 65 3 (1360)+3:39:47Jukka Markkanen2:27:51
    1553FINSuperkompensaatio (1090)+3:39:50Jan Paldan2:58:24
    1554FINOK77 8 (1472)+3:41:25Jarmo Koskela1:44:58
    1555FINKluri (1737)+3:41:27Miikka Mr2:22:26
    1556FINJyvskyln Yliopiston yliop 2 (1749)+3:41:30Arttu Karila2:39:15
    1557FINVarnitsa (1254)+3:42:00Sami Leppnen2:32:54
    1558FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+3:42:02Kimi Kilkkil2:05:17
    1559FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+3:42:04Juho Kuntu2:11:00
    1560FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+3:42:15Antti Salovaara2:48:39
    1561FINWIO Team (1541)+3:42:15Pasi Rajala3:15:34
    1562FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+3:43:48Jussi Hakola3:12:52
    1563FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+3:43:55Mikaela Borgman3:18:50
    1564FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+3:44:22Pia Isolhteenmki2:41:10
    1565FINSuunta-Veikot (1429)+3:44:30Matti Mannonen3:09:43
    1566FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+3:44:31Timo Kyt3:02:32
    1567FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1516)+3:44:35Ville Komulainen2:28:52
    1568FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+3:44:38Kari Maijala2:41:55
    1569FINDG SataIT (1841)+3:44:39Arttu Koivisto3:03:59
    1570FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+3:44:40Oskari Frdig2:51:17
    1571FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+3:44:47Hannu Sainio2:55:04
    1572FINOlvastin Tana (1166)+3:45:04Tero Backman3:22:23
    1573FINLahden Taimi 2 (929)+3:45:05Ilkka Stranden2:57:51
    1574IRLE-CHIP! (1246)+3:45:07Paul OSullivan-Hourihan4:05:47
    1575FINTeam Allback (1518)+3:45:07Wille Keltikangas2:59:47
    1576FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+3:45:08Janne Hmlinen3:05:17
    1577FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+3:45:10Martti Nio3:19:08
    1578FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+3:45:12Jussi Pasanen3:27:51
    1579FINMS Parma 7 (616)+3:46:14Joona Parjanen3:59:34
    1580FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+3:46:15Harri Mkel2:25:57
    1581FINEspoon Akilles Venlat 2 (1820)+3:46:49Elina Rauhala2:49:48
    1582FINCSC (1519)+3:47:40Joni Virtanen2:49:29
    1583FINMS Parma 9 (1618)+3:48:16Kimmo Valtonen2:11:45
    1584FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+3:49:32Antti Jrvinen2:46:50
    1585FINRastaalan rasti I (1098)+3:49:39Mikko Kaartinen2:23:25
    1586FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+3:51:03Mika Laiti3:03:19
    1587FINArsenal Finland (1426)+3:51:07Lassi Larjo2:49:16
    1588FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+3:51:09Anni Yl-Outinen2:48:28
    1589FINFujitsu 2 (1684)+3:51:09Janne Markkanen3:11:42
    1590FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+3:51:14Matti Lindgren3:01:10
    1591FINOK kunto OK (1608)+3:51:16Hannu Aska2:11:31
    1592FINTeekkarikuoro (1880)+3:51:42Waltteri Wiro2:20:36
    1593FINAlijmhyvitys (1383)+3:51:55Jussi Haara2:49:46
    1594FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1956)+3:51:59Lauri Nyknen3:08:10
    1595FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+3:52:30Hannu Tiusanen2:40:42
    1596FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+3:52:31Pekka Suomalainen2:56:03
    1597FINEtte Lyd (1530)+3:52:38Marko Huotari2:37:10
    1598FINIBM Sport club (1338)+3:52:42Jouni Huttunen3:28:44
    1599FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+3:53:16Jaakko Lintunen2:53:22
    1600FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+3:53:36Hannu Partio2:55:17
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >