jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 3. leg Intermediate 12,6 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    501FINNastolan Ter (436)+1:44:50Joonas Karjalainen1:58:26
    502FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (358)+1:44:53Tomi Korhonen2:07:44
    503FINSK Uusi 3 (511)+1:44:54Teemu Lehtoranta1:52:52
    504FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (426)+1:44:56Max Millner2:01:38
    505FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (904)+1:44:59Timo Konttinen1:59:29
    506FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (698)+1:45:17Aki Kosunen1:42:47
    507FINUV SISSIT (693)+1:45:17Oskari Joukas1:46:23
    508SWEJrflla OK 2 (568)+1:45:28Aleksandr Manoilov2:12:10
    509FINVeikkaus (683)+1:45:38Kristian backa1:54:10
    510NORk-94 (495)+1:45:41Thor Mella1:39:36
    511FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (315)+1:45:42Kalle Koivusalo1:46:39
    512SUIOLC Kapreolo (243)+1:45:44Christian Mohn1:42:27
    513SWEGustavsbergs OK (836)+1:45:44Bellander Martin1:42:49
    514FINSaarijrven Pullistus (348)+1:45:47Juho Pirttiniemi2:02:01
    515FINGasum (664)+1:45:48Juha Hietaoja1:42:29
    516FINLoimaan Jankko (695)+1:45:51Pasi Hongisto1:37:44
    517FINLapuan Virki 3 (1082)+1:45:56Juha Nivukoski1:58:52
    518FINRastivarsat 2 (290)+1:45:59Teppo Lainio1:49:29
    519FINSettiijt (886)+1:46:00Mikko Setl1:53:00
    520FINEspoon Suunta 14 (1414)+1:46:03Kalle Kokkila1:54:45
    521FINSuomussalmen Rasti (401)+1:46:06Pekka Kemppainen1:59:37
    522GBRForth Valley Orienteers (903)+1:46:07Roger Goddard1:53:45
    523FINTampereen Yritys (1058)+1:46:12Morten Priks1:56:52
    524SWEMyggans OS (353)+1:46:23Mattias Karlsson1:52:16
    525FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (519)+1:46:26Mikko Kesl2:02:18
    526NORNTNUI 5 (1964)+1:47:43Nina Ashein Birkeland2:03:15
    527RUS7RUN Spb (1689)+1:47:47Konstantin Silantiev2:10:45
    528SWEGvle OK 2 (330)+1:47:51Erik Hansson1:49:05
    529FINKemin Kiilat (619)+1:47:55Aleksi Toivola1:48:10
    530FINA-luokan kiiturit (1784)+1:48:09Tessa Salmia1:58:25
    531FINRastitykki (589)+1:48:13Mika Martikainen1:46:46
    532FINPeikot Hiihto (685)+1:48:17Olli Hmlinen2:04:23
    533FINSiilin Rasti 2 (361)+1:48:25Aleksi Salo2:04:03
    534FINSerkkujen y (879)+1:48:42Risto Haikonen2:01:50
    535FINSuunnaton Into (604)+1:48:42Ari Paganus2:02:27
    536GEROSC Hamburg (385)+1:48:44Jan Felix Topp1:54:41
    537FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (945)+1:48:45Teemu Rostedt2:02:13
    538FINOK77 3 (469)+1:48:45Amund Beitnes1:49:11
    539FINJ-Town O Bros (618)+1:48:55Jimi Ansio2:20:58
    540FINPekan Ponit (639)+1:49:20Henna Skog1:55:13
    541FINAalto A!dventures (737)+1:49:20Henrik Aalto1:53:50
    542FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (1047)+1:49:30Petteri Khri2:00:38
    543FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (982)+1:49:30Rolf Helander1:49:40
    544SWEKFUM rebro OK 2 (716)+1:49:32Mats Gustafsson2:03:15
    545FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (422)+1:49:40Kari Koivisto2:02:10
    546FINKuortaneen Kunto (543)+1:49:46Antti Lassila2:02:12
    547SWEAttunda OK 2 (536)+1:49:52Fredrik Stenebo2:02:58
    548FINVaalan Karhu (363)+1:49:54Jouni Koljonen1:57:55
    549FINSiilin Rasti 3 (692)+1:49:56Asko Vnnen1:57:39
    550SWEOK Ravinen 4 (328)+1:50:03Joachim Wanslin2:05:26
    551FINRamboll Finland (998)+1:50:08Jani Tuovinen1:58:28
    552FINTuuripellet (537)+1:50:10Heikki Tukiainen1:56:36
    553FINLuolamiehet (644)+1:50:13Mika Hiltunen1:44:41
    554SWEForsa OK / Ljusdals OK (1045)+1:50:14Robert Pettersson1:39:02
    555FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (278)+1:50:20Tuukka Jurvakainen1:44:53
    556FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (671)+1:50:21Levola Jani1:47:37
    557FINLammin Ski 2 (596)+1:50:23Ville Kivinen2:07:40
    558FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (552)+1:50:40Tommi Manninen2:02:43
    559LATOK Kapa 2 (325)+1:51:03Gatis Dzerve1:59:19
    560NOROK Skynar (995)+1:51:20Hvard Veie1:46:49
    561FINEpiln Esa (578)+1:51:27Petri Kuusela2:06:07
    562SWEOK Kullingshof (663)+1:51:27Johan Ivarsson2:00:01
    563LATAluksne (334)+1:51:28Janis Umurs2:23:45
    564FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (517)+1:51:43Eetu Liukko1:48:34
    565GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (493)+1:52:30Mark Bown1:45:57
    566FINRasti-Nokia 2 (503)+1:52:34Jari Jokela1:46:50
    567FINHakuliset (540)+1:52:37Niko Hakulinen1:55:48
    568FINPyht Miehet (494)+1:52:39Pekka Kiljunen1:46:27
    569FINSAL (785)+1:52:49Antti Toppila2:17:02
    570FINHankasalmen Hanka (534)+1:53:05Matti Hyyrylinen1:49:10
    571FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (152)+1:53:06Joona Leipijrvi1:53:31
    572FINIF Brahe 2 (368)+1:53:08Patrik Wrnman2:06:36
    573FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+1:53:30Mika Maaninka2:01:29
    574FINRasti-Lukko 2 (446)+1:53:35Jyri Kyllstinen2:22:02
    575FINIF land (655)+1:53:49Matti Janlv1:35:15
    576LATOK Arona (274)+1:53:55Juris Dzenitis1:47:14
    577SWEWaxholms OK (1073)+1:54:13Krister Gumaelius2:08:23
    578FINPargas IF 2 (750)+1:54:14Conny Arn1:58:06
    579FINPullin serkut (577)+1:54:17Veli-Matti Pulli2:14:59
    580FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (359)+1:54:28Kari Mki2:02:57
    581FINAS Skinnarila (609)+1:54:32Henrik Tarkkio2:02:00
    582FINVarma Peesi (1911)+1:54:33Teemu Huppunen2:02:03
    583FINOK Terjrv (298)+1:54:35Tomas Knutar2:21:08
    584ESTOK Prguphja (555)+1:54:35Tarmo Lillsoo2:01:39
    585FINBeach Boys (572)+1:54:36Antti Niku2:01:28
    586FINHnt SK (900)+1:54:37Antti Mattila2:03:25
    587SWERns OK (400)+1:54:38Henrik Sundblom1:50:47
    588FIN7 Oikein (1702)+1:54:40Markus Stolze2:08:49
    589FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+1:54:42Eemeli Jmsen2:02:48
    590FINEspoon Suunta 10 (301)+1:54:43Lauri Heinaro1:46:20
    591FINOK Botnia 3 (942)+1:54:44Axel Auren2:07:28
    592FINArk United (575)+1:54:45Manu Humppi1:51:34
    593FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (485)+1:54:45Marko Hartonen1:52:33
    594FINKyrs-Rasti (873)+1:54:46Tuomo Tuomisto1:49:46
    595FINLuumen Rasti (373)+1:54:47Petri Hirvikallio2:05:34
    596FINMusta Neli (582)+1:54:52Markku Laimio2:02:55
    597FINYlneen Kiri (812)+1:54:54Lauri Joukas1:51:55
    598FINRokkakoski SK (576)+1:54:57Aleksi Menp1:50:31
    599ESTLSF Pronoking Team (502)+1:55:04Martin Kaup1:50:38
    600FINRasti-Nokia (366)+1:55:07Kai Pasonen1:51:54
    601FINLapin Veikot (459)+1:55:15Antti Tepsa2:27:31
    602FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (771)+1:55:16Simo Kntti2:15:34
    603SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (470)+1:55:16Mika Numminen2:09:47
    604FINToimen Pojat (559)+1:55:17Vili Huhta-Koivisto2:14:46
    605FINIitin Pyrint (465)+1:55:28Marko Koskelainen2:16:29
    606FINSweco (1240)+1:56:02Antti Ryynnen1:56:33
    607LATOK Meridians 3 (729)+1:56:02Matiss Platacis1:40:44
    608FINTamrock (869)+1:56:18Eero Makkonen1:46:55
    609LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (748)+1:56:21Salvis Dagis1:54:55
    610FINOC Toffee (473)+1:56:42Samuli Ketola2:09:40
    611FINNrpes OK 2 (910)+1:56:55Mia Smeds2:06:47
    612FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (630)+1:56:58Marko Haapakoski1:53:33
    613FINKarsu.fi (647)+1:57:00Heikki Siivari1:46:09
    614NORVang OL 2 (565)+1:57:14Henrik Bleken Rud2:04:09
    615FINPuolangan Ryhti (760)+1:57:20Veeti Nissinen1:55:02
    616FINStora Enso Mets (579)+1:57:29Jyrki Nieminen2:08:27
    617FINMaarian Mahti (397)+1:57:33Jari Jaakkola1:57:41
    618FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (1364)+1:58:03Juha Jrvenp1:58:06
    619FINOlavin Rasti 2 (417)+1:58:08Hannu Kosonen2:24:42
    620FINOK Pojkarnas Natt (309)+1:58:10Pasi Kiiskinen1:50:20
    621FINPyhjrven Pohti (1006)+1:58:18Tapani Lintula2:14:29
    622RUSOmega 2 (285)+1:58:25Nikolay Krylov1:58:45
    623FINVaasan Suunnistajat (504)+1:59:02Atte Koskela2:31:57
    624SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (597)+1:59:38Per Damberg2:12:41
    625FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+1:59:40Mikko Piispanen2:04:29
    626FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (245)+1:59:49Marko Orel2:08:24
    627SWEValbo AIF (648)+1:59:51Stefan Strid2:00:40
    628LATSurikati (658)+1:59:52Grivins Peteris1:47:10
    629FINPihkaniskat 7 (438)+1:59:59Mika Kuokkanen2:01:25
    630FINIivolan Team (1186)+2:00:09Urpo Vnnen2:04:16
    631RUSOmega 3 (603)+2:00:19Vladimir Gusiatnikov2:11:06
    632FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (723)+2:00:25Eero Hyppnen1:48:16
    633FINKultaiset Karhut (430)+2:00:38Masa Juutilainen2:17:37
    634FINEssity Finland (1091)+2:00:42Miika Porkka2:21:04
    635FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 5 (1628)+2:00:43Janne Kivel2:04:22
    636FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1734)+2:00:49Taavi Suutari1:53:43
    637FINTeam Happonen (628)+2:00:49Mika Iivanainen2:03:55
    638FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+2:00:51Samu Sillanp2:13:58
    639FINSK Mrmiehet (756)+2:00:51Veli-Matti Hanhela1:49:46
    640FINMS Parma 6 (622)+2:00:53Janne Heininen1:55:27
    641FINKonserni (749)+2:01:08Mikko Siren2:19:12
    642FINTyrwn Woima (545)+2:01:12Olli Metsl2:06:38
    643FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1133)+2:01:16Jarno Matilainen2:07:38
    644SWEOK Orion 2 (1310)+2:01:22Johan Myrn1:56:29
    645FINVhkyrn Viesti (1295)+2:01:27Juha Hr1:52:50
    646FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (346)+2:01:42Esa Hietala2:07:28
    647FINMalax IF (902)+2:01:43Mika Pensas1:58:51
    648FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (983)+2:01:48Juha Kuusisto2:01:33
    649FINOK Raseborg 2 (308)+2:01:48Jrgen Nyman1:58:25
    650FINMaasotakoulu LPR (636)+2:01:56Jonathan man2:12:27
    651FINJVK-Pojat (1806)+2:02:03Eero Haapasalmi2:11:57
    652FINPanssariprikaati (431)+2:02:08Pasi Suvitie1:59:46
    653FINOulun Raksa (830)+2:02:16Jaakko Soivio1:56:44
    654FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (734)+2:02:24Ville Vkevinen2:10:13
    655FINMaavoimien Esikunta (374)+2:02:26Tuomo Oksanen1:59:24
    656FINPyrinnn tytt (549)+2:02:27Ida-Maria Otonkorpi2:11:01
    657FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+2:02:32Esa Rantasalo2:08:16
    658FINRR Vilttiketju (474)+2:02:33Markus Turunen2:18:53
    659FINJahtimiehet (1757)+2:02:34Ville Heikkinen1:56:18
    660ESTSK Mercury (501)+2:02:40Danilo Piht2:00:02
    661FINFirstbeat (1018)+2:02:45Tuomas Romppainen2:07:33
    662FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (1479)+2:02:45Jussi Hietala1:44:23
    663FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+2:02:49Pyry Kettunen1:41:55
    664FINKanuuna (953)+2:02:52Jani Granqvist2:00:04
    665FINMurut (399)+2:02:57Reetta Peltonen2:01:10
    666FINNurmonjoen Tukki (1144)+2:02:57Jaakko Niemel1:56:54
    667FINJuuan Jnne (670)+2:03:00Matti Roininen1:54:45
    668FINTP Industrials (1163)+2:03:01Lasse Hrknen1:55:08
    669FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (999)+2:03:02Elias Lyytinen1:55:24
    670FINKannuksen Ura (606)+2:03:03Veijo Korpijrvi2:13:33
    671FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (720)+2:03:06Ismo Paukku1:59:37
    672FINKela (1871)+2:03:08Ville Viisanen2:09:51
    673FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (721)+2:03:09Vilkku Jalli2:15:31
    674FINHimangan Urheilijat (742)+2:03:10Jarkko Makela1:59:26
    675FINUSTpro Oy (487)+2:03:10Joonas Heinnen2:16:32
    676FINSolf IK (633)+2:03:13Fredrik Grannas1:56:45
    677FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+2:03:15Tuomas Engstrm2:06:52
    678FINEHS Espoon Hurjimmat Sivako 2 (1890)+2:03:22Rasmus Tallberg2:19:59
    679FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (623)+2:03:26Juho Walinen2:13:59
    680SWETullinge SK 4 (372)+2:03:44Jrgen Axelsson2:00:17
    681FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:04:03Arto Uusi-Simola2:20:43
    682FINMalax IF 2 (1141)+2:04:09Stefan Hstman1:56:15
    683SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (863)+2:04:17Anton Udd2:30:52
    684FINYlivieskan Kuula (489)+2:04:48Mikko Koutonen2:10:05
    685FINVesaisen Pojat (410)+2:04:50Mika Jrvenp2:14:04
    686FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (600)+2:04:51Markus Saramki1:53:01
    687LATIK Auseklis 5 (377)+2:05:01Ints Ulmanis1:59:37
    688FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (684)+2:05:03Roope Kuusisto2:11:11
    689GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+2:05:05Chloe Haines1:51:26
    690FINKoskelankyln Riento 2 (888)+2:05:11Markus Ronkainen1:57:16
    691FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (1251)+2:05:15Topias Rauhamaa1:59:45
    692SWETby OK 2 (443)+2:05:15Mats Ekman1:52:11
    693FINPerttelin Peikot (638)+2:05:17Jari Pajunen2:22:19
    694FINUrhK II08 (892)+2:05:18Ikonen Aleksi1:59:18
    695FINUlvilan Ura 2 (934)+2:05:20Jyrki Haikonen1:57:59
    696SWESnttringe SK 3 (1213)+2:05:22Fredrik Eggy Markhester2:13:19
    697FINSuuntavaisto SK 4 (1490)+2:05:22Miko Lappalainen2:01:55
    698FINKunto Kaverit (794)+2:05:22Sami Pllnen2:02:15
    699FINPiispan poijjat (927)+2:05:26Timo Tavast2:02:25
    700SWETibro OK (851)+2:05:27Victor Arvesved2:10:43
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >