jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 4. leg Intermediate 5,9 km

    All Next 200 >
    1SWEIFK Gteborg (2)4:03:18Vetle Ruud Brten38:29
    2SWEStora Tuna OK (8)+13Joakim Svensk38:46
    3NORIL Tyrving (11)+13Olle Bostrm38:53
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (14)+14Johan Runesson37:34
    5FINTurun Metsnkvijt (33)+2:12Edgars Bertuks39:17
    6FINKalevan Rasti (6)+6:21Santeri Silvennoinen42:52
    7FINHiidenkiertjt (10)+7:08Eemeli Suominen43:53
    8NORNydalens SK (7)+7:09Lukas Liland45:23
    9FINKoovee (1)+7:27Timo Sild38:10
    10FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (31)+7:30Tero Linnainmaa45:58
    11FINPaimion Rasti (3)+7:34Pasi Ikonen39:59
    12SWEOK Linne (13)+7:57Oskar Sjberg40:38
    13NORFrol IL (17)+12:34Lars Sandstad Skjeset45:33
    14SWETullinge SK (161)+14:20Christoffer Eskilsson47:17
    15SWErla IF (42)+14:35Emil Andersson44:01
    16NORHalden SK (4)+15:48Elias Bcklund Ekvall50:50
    17SUIOLV Baselland (28)+16:51Noah Zbinden42:09
    18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (50)+16:53Pauli Leinonen40:50
    19NORKristiansand OK (57)+16:55Eirik H Martens41:31
    20FINKoovee 2 (98)+16:58Westerlund Juho42:11
    21SWEPan-Kristianstad (43)+16:59Simon Svensson45:06
    22FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+17:01Simo Martomaa42:32
    23SWEOK Kre (56)+17:12Gustaf hgren54:01
    24SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (36)+17:12Joakim Hederskog41:55
    25NORFredrikstad SK (15)+17:14Gran Winblad46:03
    26FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (18)+17:19Tuomas Heikkil40:33
    27NORNTNUI (12)+17:26Elias Thorsdal Mlnvik39:53
    28FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (35)+17:27Mikko Siren39:55
    29NORBkkelagets SK (40)+17:29Matthew Speake41:42
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+17:43Tapani Mkinen42:46
    31SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (5)+17:44Jakob Enmark43:09
    32SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (9)+19:01Thomas Landqvist39:38
    33SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (44)+19:03Anders Carlsson44:29
    34RUSKuzmolovo OS (53)+19:45Aleksandr Seleznev45:17
    35SWEOK Tisaren (27)+20:26Johan Aronsson42:56
    36FINLynx (23)+20:28Aleksi Leskinen42:47
    37SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (136)+20:28Johan Nordlund43:56
    38SWEJrla Orientering (32)+20:36Erik Berzell43:04
    39SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (133)+21:01Johan G Hrdergrd46:28
    40NORNydalens SK 2 (39)+22:56Henrik Eijsink44:35
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (41)+23:06Raffael Huber-Svensson47:23
    42FINVehkalahden Veikot (26)+23:53Daniel Koivisto45:10
    43FINNavi (21)+26:30Pau Llorens Caellas47:52
    44SUIOl Norska (52)+27:09Florian Moser48:21
    45FINRajamen Rykmentti (62)+27:09Kimmo Vilska47:42
    46SWEIFK Liding SOK (19)+27:11Timo Mhnen48:00
    47SWEHagaby GoIF (30)+27:13Sebastian Mnsson47:52
    48SWEOK Kolmrden (66)+27:32Tom Campbell48:47
    49SWENykpings OK (94)+27:36Albin Falk45:57
    50FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (25)+27:56Antti Saikko46:27
    51FINOK Trian (51)+27:59Mikael Fabritius40:51
    52SWEOK Denseln (48)+28:39Pavlo Ushkvarok44:10
    53NORIL Tyrving 2 (105)+29:54Torkil Eide Solstad49:24
    54LTUIGTISA (38)+30:00Giedrius Sabaliauskas48:39
    55SWEOK Linne 2 (59)+30:11Josef Nordlund42:56
    56NORHalden SK 2 (63)+30:22Mats Nordbrden43:45
    57NORLillomarka OL (85)+30:53Joe Woodley48:20
    58FINMS Parma 2 (90)+30:55Henri Kalve45:36
    59SWEOK Hllen (71)+32:09Melker Lundin53:18
    60FINMS Parma (22)+32:28Eero Heinonen49:21
    61FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+32:56Lauri Syrjlinen47:32
    62SWEOK Orion (24)+33:03Olof Sandgren45:37
    63SWEVxj OK (100)+33:04Mattias Karlsson46:29
    64FINTurun Suunnistajat (78)+33:21Oskari Nummelin50:01
    65SWEHestra IF (75)+33:26Johan Ingemarsson46:05
    66SWEGteborg Majorna OK (37)+33:29Daniel Martinsson44:21
    67FINPaimion Rasti 2 (61)+34:33Topias Arola41:05
    68SWEOK Ravinen (16)+35:41Kalle Bergman46:36
    69FINHiisirasti (29)+36:57Joona Huila44:54
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (97)+37:17Emil hlund55:26
    71NORNTNUI 2 (76)+37:54Peter Nordbrden55:17
    72SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (58)+38:40Joakim Anden46:01
    73SWESvedalens AIK (64)+41:51Carl Josefsson52:44
    74SWEAttunda OK (95)+41:52Marcus Stenebo49:01
    75SWEMarkbygdens OK (149)+41:55Olle Bergstedt55:49
    76SWErla IF 2 (170)+42:15Halvor Eid Nielsen47:50
    77SWEKils OK (141)+43:40Lukas Olm48:09
    78FINLappeen Riento (72)+43:53Aaro Nurmiainen45:26
    79NORFrol IL 2 (119)+43:59Hvard Vassenden47:16
    80FINVaajakosken Ter (20)+44:08Timo Joensuu43:58
    81DENOK Pan rhus (67)+44:12Sren Bobach44:23
    82NORFreidig SPK (143)+44:13Simen Storhov46:20
    83SWESnttringe SK (112)+44:15David Hector49:26
    84FINPargas IF (335)+44:17Sren Nymalm49:45
    85FINOK77 (132)+44:51Fabian af Hllstrm45:17
    86RUSNord West (68)+45:09Dmitrii Stepanov44:18
    87SWELinkpings OK (79)+45:38Martin Smelik51:26
    88SWEOK Orion 3 (993)+49:01Andreas Jonsson50:11
    89SWEOK Linne 3 (123)+49:02Tuve Mller49:05
    90SWEEksj SOK (70)+49:02Hugo Jakobsson45:00
    91FINValkeakosken Haka (116)+49:06Seeti Salonen51:14
    92SWEIFK Ume (111)+49:09Sixten Walheim49:32
    93FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (137)+49:25Arvo Gelbis51:22
    94FINLapuan Virki (175)+49:29Teemu Rantala50:12
    95SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (55)+49:34Mattias Mrts53:13
    96NORNTNUI 3 (127)+49:34Tobias Kristensen58:57
    97NORVaregg IL (172)+49:40Jonatan Drake50:56
    98SWERehns BK (69)+49:43Charlie Stolt49:35
    99FINKuopion Suunnistajat (109)+49:43Ville Pasanen46:41
    100FINKalevan Rasti 3 (199)+50:51Akseli Ahtiainen51:08
    101FINSuunta-Sepot (176)+52:31Markus Vainiomki51:08
    102FINEspoon Suunta (45)+52:31Benjamin Lamberg51:17
    103FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (80)+52:58Jarkko Laine45:40
    104SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (49)+53:23Simon Navratil45:53
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (73)+53:50Ville Laakso46:14
    106FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (118)+53:51Aarni Ronkainen44:10
    107FINLynx 2 (121)+53:56Marko Nrv45:47
    108NORAsker SK (547)+54:00Axel Hoveid1:00:08
    109SWEBergnsets AIK (131)+54:09Filip Saln55:00
    110SWEGvle OK (103)+54:20Patrik Svedberg49:31
    111SWEOK Ravinen 2 (77)+55:58Assar Hellstrm44:25
    112FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (87)+56:11Joona Tynys49:49
    113SWESundbybergs IK (204)+56:36Jonatan Sthl56:12
    114FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (150)+57:58Ville Lampinen49:17
    115SWEUlricehamns OK (202)+58:15Gustav Eklf47:36
    116FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (126)+58:24Mikko Poutanen47:20
    117SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (158)+58:27Jegor Kostylev47:08
    118SWEOK Ravinen 3 (166)+58:32Olle Kallur51:45
    119LATOK Ogre (110)+58:35Nauris Neimanis47:44
    120NOR1664 AKP Jagers (318)+58:45Asgeir Bakken Rognstad58:43
    121FINHiisirasti 2 (157)+59:40Ville Sabel51:57
    122SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (81)+59:51Mattis Hallberg53:31
    123FINRasti-Kurikka (113)+1:00:00Jussi Uitto52:21
    124SWEOK Hllen 2 (255)+1:00:01Karl Lundin48:46
    125NOROppsal orientering (120)+1:02:22Sindre Nordhagen52:17
    126FINNavi 2 (211)+1:03:37Jouni Nyknen1:01:16
    127CZETesla Brno CZE (1038)+1:03:56Jan Sedlar1:04:19
    128SWESkogslparna (165)+1:04:36Jonas Bystrm59:19
    129SWETullinge SK 2 (246)+1:04:44Tintin Karlberg51:12
    130SUICA Ros (682)+1:04:56Antoine Vullioud46:38
    131SWELinkpings OK 2 (270)+1:04:58Olof Ljunggren52:41
    132FINIF Brahe (194)+1:04:59Peter Johansson53:28
    133NORIL Koll (890)+1:05:01Einar Tommelstad55:20
    134FINSK Uusi (144)+1:05:02Matti Kallio58:48
    135FINKoovee 3 (128)+1:06:28Jani Myllrinen59:04
    136FINSuunta Jyvskyl (60)+1:07:35Vesa Klemettinen45:40
    137SWEIFK Gteborg 4 (371)+1:07:48Henrik Eliasson59:13
    138FINIF Femman (92)+1:07:50Staffan Jrn56:11
    139SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (83)+1:08:11Per Holm1:03:20
    140FINIlmavoimat (205)+1:08:17Konsta Mehto51:14
    141FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (115)+1:08:18Mikko Lindberg52:11
    142FINAnttolan Urheilijat (89)+1:08:22Arto Lilja53:23
    143SWEOK Roxen (941)+1:08:35Emil Rankka48:50
    144NORs-NMBU Orientering (949)+1:08:39Vegard Fiane Pedersen57:38
    145FINKoovee 4 (206)+1:09:16Oliver Schle51:59
    146FINSK Pohjanthti (86)+1:09:36Jussi Parkkinen58:11
    147FINEspoon Suunta 2 (122)+1:10:08Kristian Bostrm51:29
    148BLRNemiga-Nord (99)+1:10:15Sirozha Rogalevich-Rogalik49:50
    149IRLDublin Mountain Club (822)+1:10:16Cillin Jornet59:13
    150FINPellon Ponsi (104)+1:10:19Janne Hkkinen48:49
    151LTUAzuolas (146)+1:10:25Viktoras Staisiunas49:39
    152FINOK Trian 2 (125)+1:10:28Otto Sund52:09
    153SUIOLV Baselland 2 (96)+1:11:22Katja Gygax1:04:51
    154NORIL Tyrving 3 (1258)+1:11:23Kristine Fjeldbo54:36
    155SWEEksj SOK 2 (189)+1:11:29Lukas Novak46:28
    156NORNight Hawk 2 (1179)+1:11:30Grunde Isakstre1:07:24
    157NORNydalens SK 4 (1963)+1:11:45Anders Bjergaard50:41
    158SWEKFUM rebro OK (135)+1:12:00Linus Malm1:27:49
    159FINSotkamon Jymy (114)+1:12:01Miko Hrknen52:56
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (408)+1:12:01Antti Alppi48:37
    161FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (244)+1:12:14Janne Nurminen51:42
    162FINMS Parma 4 (218)+1:12:24Aleks Hiidenhovi47:11
    163FINPaimion Rasti 3 (88)+1:13:19Eelis Axelin52:47
    164SWEJrflla OK (227)+1:13:28Niklas Svensson54:44
    165FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (169)+1:13:33Panu Piiparinen58:15
    166SWEResultat AB (74)+1:13:58Martin Johnsson1:06:57
    167FINMS Parma 3 (177)+1:14:03Wille Laitamki44:29
    168SWEOK Landehof (236)+1:14:07Nils Krle58:00
    169FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (234)+1:14:33Sampsa Lintunen57:51
    170LATOK Kapa (148)+1:14:43Aigars Leiboms1:02:08
    171FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (102)+1:14:46Matti Suutari45:35
    172SWEOK Sdertrn (106)+1:15:03Mattias Ivarez52:10
    173RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (124)+1:15:10Alex Minakov1:13:57
    174FINHauhon Sisu (223)+1:15:20Esa Kuivaniemi1:04:29
    175FINRastikarhut (312)+1:16:25Elli Peltomki51:34
    176SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (266)+1:16:37Linda Sjgren1:00:04
    177SWEOK Linne 4 (253)+1:16:55Albin Bergkvist49:18
    178SWEJrla Orientering 2 (101)+1:17:09Anna Dahlgren-Rosn50:33
    179RUSKuzmolovo OS 2 (173)+1:17:14Aleksei Burago55:17
    180FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (230)+1:18:37Mikko Savelainen51:39
    181SWEIF Hagen (362)+1:19:27Lars Holmberg1:01:36
    182FINLukkari-Jukola 10 (1975)+1:19:33Matti Koivisto1:01:11
    183CZEOOB Tj Turnov (788)+1:19:44Jindrich Korinek54:42
    184NORPorsgrunn OL (387)+1:20:27Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:08:24
    185SWETullinge SK 3 (345)+1:20:34Henrik Persson48:27
    186DENOK Pan rhus 2 (208)+1:20:38Henrik Markvardsen49:05
    187FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (198)+1:20:42Juho Matikainen49:08
    188LTUMedeina (241)+1:21:34Orinimus Murenas1:03:55
    189SWELnghundra IF (107)+1:21:35Joakim Wigertz1:11:00
    190LATOK Meridians (163)+1:21:36Rihards Knets54:48
    191SWESnttringe SK 2 (439)+1:21:36Per Kallhauge1:01:15
    192SWEOK Denseln 2 (471)+1:22:39Jonny Karlsson1:11:59
    193NORFreidig SPK 2 (795)+1:22:45Jrgen Fiskum53:41
    194LATIK Auseklis (183)+1:22:47Karlis Stradins1:02:12
    195FINOK Raseborg (215)+1:22:56Leif Haajanen54:53
    196RUSNord West 2 (129)+1:23:14Kirill Gurlev55:38
    197ESTOK Plva Kobras (209)+1:23:22Arti Albert55:34
    198FINRasTiimi (220)+1:23:53Teemu Vedenp55:49
    199SWECentrum OK Stockholm (185)+1:24:21Jorrit Boekel53:44
    200FINEspoon Akilles 2 (288)+1:24:24Ville Nurmilaukas49:25
    All Next 200 >