< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |
1001 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (818) | +3:46:52 | Tiina Naakka | 31:47 | ||
1002 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1377) | +3:46:55 | Hannu Jylänki | 36:52 | ||
1003 | Metos (1055) | +3:47:07 | Lauri Launonen | 30:16 | ||
1004 | Taxi Team (963) | +3:47:28 | Juha Leskinen | 35:50 | ||
1005 | Vallentuna /Össeby OL (1033) | +3:47:40 | Elin Giding | 38:03 | ||
1006 | The Elvis Challenge (920) | +3:47:46 | Antti Jukarainen | 28:51 | ||
1007 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (1351) | +3:47:51 | Eero Hautala | 30:35 | ||
1008 | Jyrkkä Kerake (905) | +3:47:56 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 34:09 | ||
1009 | PaVi (852) | +3:47:59 | Lauri Jahkola | 36:45 | ||
1010 | eLadies 2 (1222) | +3:48:05 | Saara Mahlamäki | 29:31 | ||
1011 | Sallan Karhut (627) | +3:48:09 | Lauri Uutela | 31:59 | ||
1012 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (1395) | +3:48:11 | Jorma Nevala | 36:43 | ||
1013 | Mellu ja kääpiöt (1791) | +3:48:13 | Salla Mustonen | 31:16 | ||
1014 | IK Kronan (722) | +3:48:17 | Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin | 52:28 | ||
1015 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (816) | +3:48:18 | Petri Tynjälä | 32:02 | ||
1016 | Puskasilimät OK (1145) | +3:48:21 | Kekäle Joonas | 30:55 | ||
1017 | GimmeFive Multisport (1733) | +3:48:30 | Alpo Välimaa | 31:33 | ||
1018 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (1697) | +3:48:40 | Elina Kirvelä | 37:57 | ||
1019 | Uusi Verso (766) | +3:48:42 | Jaakko Tuikka | 35:36 | ||
1020 | Niinisalon varuskunnan urhe 2 (1756) | +3:48:42 | Tuomas Annala | 42:45 | ||
1021 | Turengin Sarastus (745) | +3:48:43 | Jami Kopra | 30:57 | ||
1022 | OK TON (864) | +3:48:47 | Kai Saksman | 36:12 | ||
1023 | Tommin virheet (1722) | +3:48:50 | Aki Lahtinen | 34:15 | ||
1024 | Eurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701) | +3:49:02 | Jouko Koskialho | 38:23 | ||
1025 | OZONS OK 2 (641) | +3:49:26 | Maris Veismanis | 37:19 | ||
1026 | Tuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675) | +3:49:27 | Matti Saastamoinen | 36:13 | ||
1027 | Pajulahti Olympic Training (1444) | +3:49:31 | Rami Virlander | 34:42 | ||
1028 | Askolan Urheilijat (881) | +3:49:33 | Miika Alhonen | 33:05 | ||
1029 | OP (1214) | +3:49:47 | Arto Kuhmonen | 39:40 | ||
1030 | Koovee 7 (972) | +3:49:49 | Eero Pajarre | 37:39 | ||
1031 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (990) | +3:49:55 | Roni Ylihärsilä | 39:26 | ||
1032 | Oma Säästöpankki (1425) | +3:50:31 | Niemi Taru | 34:08 | ||
1033 | Fredrikas Girls 2 (796) | +3:51:01 | Fredrikas Girls 5 | 27:17 | ||
1034 | Norra (1811) | +3:51:18 | Sebastian Häggblom | 36:24 | ||
1035 | CD TJALVE (969) | +3:51:19 | Arturo Javier Pena | 36:40 | ||
1036 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 4 (1432) | +3:51:29 | Laura Kylmälä | 47:03 | ||
1037 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (704) | +3:51:33 | Petteri Hirvonen | 39:49 | ||
1038 | Teekkarisuunnistajat (1698) | +3:51:36 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 31:06 | ||
1039 | OK Terjärv 2 (1130) | +3:51:49 | Hanna Grannabba | 35:19 | ||
1040 | Rasti 88 3 (1307) | +3:52:07 | Simo Savo | 36:48 | ||
1041 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168) | +3:54:00 | Lauri Itkonen | 31:57 | ||
1042 | Gofore (1916) | +3:54:04 | Mikko Kattilakoski | 35:17 | ||
1043 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (1361) | +3:54:11 | Verneri Sankelo | 44:24 | ||
1044 | Paha Rasti (735) | +3:54:17 | Liisa Siltanen | 30:12 | ||
1045 | Ajokoirat (763) | +3:54:17 | Ville Rahkonen | 30:36 | ||
1046 | Joen Suunta 2 (1546) | +3:54:17 | Juha Tuononen | 30:17 | ||
1047 | OK Trian 6 (853) | +3:54:26 | Rainer Ståhl | 38:27 | ||
1048 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1403) | +3:54:28 | Hannu Suikki | 35:57 | ||
1049 | Pelikassit (556) | +3:54:31 | Henri Mäenalanen | 26:46 | ||
1050 | HI-TEAM (1191) | +3:54:36 | Mikko Ryytty | 29:41 | ||
1051 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (594) | +3:54:37 | Reino Kurkela | 35:55 | ||
1052 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (1468) | +3:54:37 | Kiia Jokela | 34:38 | ||
1053 | Ericsson SK 2 (1476) | +3:54:39 | Juha Kankaanpää | 32:22 | ||
1054 | MC Jymypallo (762) | +3:54:40 | Ville Kalapudas | 36:03 | ||
1055 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät 2 (984) | +3:54:42 | Leppänen Antti | 27:07 | ||
1056 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1199) | +3:54:50 | Pekka Hahto | 34:34 | ||
1057 | Saviksen Rasti (986) | +3:54:55 | Tomi Tauti | 37:19 | ||
1058 | FTA 3 (1314) | +3:54:56 | Mikko Räisänen | 34:25 | ||
1059 | Pargas IF 3 (1375) | +3:54:57 | Cevin Arén | 43:25 | ||
1060 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (799) | +3:55:00 | Jani Alinikula | 30:58 | ||
1061 | UFOn Legendat (1362) | +3:55:02 | Janne Kuusinen | 36:51 | ||
1062 | Rasti-Hyry (725) | +3:55:10 | Jarmo Juntunen | 31:20 | ||
1063 | OK KPO (914) | +3:55:15 | Jyrki Kentala | 36:23 | ||
1064 | Rajaveljet (777) | +3:55:16 | Markus Nygård | 31:29 | ||
1065 | Tampereen Yritys 2 (1649) | +3:55:28 | Jukka Leppänen | 36:28 | ||
1066 | KuoLO (1935) | +3:55:29 | Hannes Holma | 36:52 | ||
1067 | Kumpulanmäen Sällit (1117) | +3:55:36 | Sonja Nolvi | 30:51 | ||
1068 | Lapin Sudet (584) | +3:55:37 | Jan Denks | 31:55 | ||
1069 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Pirk (1929) | +3:55:40 | Pekka Leikas | 33:01 | ||
1070 | Fennovoima (1075) | +3:55:43 | Ilia Kniazev | 31:00 | ||
1071 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1306) | +3:55:45 | Ari Pullinen | 35:56 | ||
1072 | Sulzer (1042) | +3:55:46 | Raimo Luukkainen | 47:30 | ||
1073 | Kananpojat (1101) | +3:55:48 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 32:06 | ||
1074 | Team Gulo gulo (1155) | +3:55:49 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 37:55 | ||
1075 | Menestyspojat (1265) | +3:55:52 | Jori Hyrkäs | 33:28 | ||
1076 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1185) | +3:55:53 | Jere Mäkiranta | 34:24 | ||
1077 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1236) | +3:55:56 | Harri Laiho | 36:47 | ||
1078 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640) | +3:55:58 | Elisa Nivukoski | 37:32 | ||
1079 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300) | +3:56:01 | Pauli Tynjälä | 32:04 | ||
1080 | Maanmittauslaitos Oulu (1815) | +3:56:01 | Tero Väyrynen | 40:00 | ||
1081 | OK Raseborg 3 (657) | +3:56:04 | Lasse Lindholm | 33:00 | ||
1082 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1342) | +3:56:10 | Minna Toikkanen | 36:13 | ||
1083 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (994) | +3:56:13 | Tero Rönnemaa | 44:27 | ||
1084 | Pihkaniskat 4 (811) | +3:56:52 | Markku Leinonen | 38:08 | ||
1085 | VR Suunnistajat (1003) | +3:56:56 | Hannu Eskola | 43:12 | ||
1086 | Lumme Energia (1469) | +3:57:03 | Jorma Pöntinen | 43:26 | ||
1087 | Team Klinga (1774) | +3:57:04 | Jaana Klinga | 39:08 | ||
1088 | Spede Rasti (1467) | +3:57:04 | Jukka Yrjölä | 35:24 | ||
1089 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1303) | +3:57:09 | Esa Huiskonen | 45:43 | ||
1090 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1370) | +3:57:28 | Akseli Jussinmäki | 26:42 | ||
1091 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistuksen (1114) | +3:57:45 | Hanna Mäki-Mantila | 32:23 | ||
1092 | Lohtajan Veikot (1074) | +3:57:47 | Kimmo Erkkilä | 35:54 | ||
1093 | Koposen 7 veljestä (1604) | +3:57:50 | Pekka Leskinen | 34:09 | ||
1094 | Hiukkasen Hukassa 2 (1354) | +3:57:58 | Lauri Salmela | 41:45 | ||
1095 | Hatarasti (1936) | +3:58:00 | Teemu Niemi | 39:21 | ||
1096 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170) | +3:58:05 | Kari Partanen | 29:27 | ||
1097 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (835) | +3:58:07 | Ari Tukala | 33:00 | ||
1098 | SPYMS (1007) | +3:58:11 | Ville Jäkälä | 33:47 | ||
1099 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (409) | +3:58:29 | Toimi Koskinen | 40:06 | ||
1100 | Kops (1292) | +3:58:34 | Markus Sjöstrom | 38:47 | ||
1101 | Turun NMKY 2 (1035) | +3:58:42 | Antti Hakanen | 29:35 | ||
1102 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1389) | +3:58:45 | Reijo Simonen | 34:03 | ||
1103 | Gamlakarleby IF (988) | +3:58:47 | Kristoffer Olaussen | 30:43 | ||
1104 | John Deere 2 (1771) | +3:58:49 | Janne Kokkonen | 39:48 | ||
1105 | Barkit päällä (979) | +3:58:53 | Janne Sällinen | 41:16 | ||
1106 | Tieto (1218) | +3:58:59 | Jarmo Rantala | 30:58 | ||
1107 | kuraiset mullit (1662) | +3:59:11 | Mika Helin | 48:15 | ||
1108 | Telemark Team Örn 2 (1368) | +3:59:18 | Janne Nissinen | 29:48 | ||
1109 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069) | +3:59:18 | Jussi Huttunen | 29:21 | ||
1110 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (810) | +3:59:22 | Markus Rantanen | 1:03:42 | ||
1111 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (801) | +3:59:30 | Sindre Valsgård | 55:50 | ||
1112 | Ganska OK (1001) | +4:01:20 | Thomas Nilsson | 37:27 | ||
1113 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (427) | +4:02:05 | Miska Pöyry | 38:05 | ||
1114 | Vänkypannu (1151) | +4:02:10 | Niilo-Kustaa Väätäinen | 27:52 | ||
1115 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1931) | +4:02:12 | Janne Putkonen | 39:43 | ||
1116 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885) | +4:02:14 | Jukka Tiitto | 43:02 | ||
1117 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (940) | +4:02:41 | Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 35:00 | ||
1118 | Siikaisten Sisu (586) | +4:02:59 | Hanna Kallio | 37:56 | ||
1119 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1184) | +4:03:05 | Osku Kaijalainen | 31:15 | ||
1120 | 404 Path Not Found (1680) | +4:03:28 | Saijariina Kuokkanen | 38:48 | ||
1121 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1477) | +4:03:50 | Timo Tuominen | 49:29 | ||
1122 | Nilsiän Nujakka (971) | +4:04:14 | Aimo Partanen | 36:22 | ||
1123 | Haukiputaan Heitto (1024) | +4:04:18 | Mauno Hanhela | 31:09 | ||
1124 | Hal Bro (1080) | +4:04:33 | Tuula Putkuri | 35:40 | ||
1125 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883) | +4:04:33 | Aki Hukka | 35:56 | ||
1126 | Rastivarsat 4 (626) | +4:04:58 | Jussi Pohjola | 34:45 | ||
1127 | OK Kristina (1115) | +4:05:05 | Kjell Utfolk | 37:09 | ||
1128 | Ohtola SK (1904) | +4:05:06 | Juha Ojajärvi | 36:32 | ||
1129 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (975) | +4:05:22 | Hannu Juutinen | 35:51 | ||
1130 | Iisu (637) | +4:05:32 | Antti Välikangas | 50:51 | ||
1131 | Ilveksen Jussit (1717) | +4:07:39 | Juuso Kivikoski | 29:32 | ||
1132 | Lappeen Siniset (1093) | +4:07:44 | Isra Alatalo | 40:15 | ||
1133 | Urpon Rytky (860) | +4:07:46 | Peetu Saukkio | 33:23 | ||
1134 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1480) | +4:07:53 | VADIM YUDIN | 45:02 | ||
1135 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1277) | +4:08:23 | Minna Halinen | 39:24 | ||
1136 | Sisä-Suomen syyttäjänvirast (1897) | +4:08:24 | Lauri Tammiaho | 53:52 | ||
1137 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (740) | +4:08:48 | Jukka-Pekka Siltanen | 30:05 | ||
1138 | MMK OK (1157) | +4:09:09 | Jyri Kuusrainen | 44:32 | ||
1139 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1210) | +4:09:22 | Anne Leinonen | 40:17 | ||
1140 | OK Trian 9 (1345) | +4:09:26 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 44:22 | ||
1141 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318) | +4:09:37 | Jaakko Vaismaa | 40:55 | ||
1142 | Rasti-Hukat (1296) | +4:09:40 | Kim Lindén | 45:02 | ||
1143 | ESE Tiimi (1247) | +4:09:42 | Erkki Karppanen | 44:23 | ||
1144 | Rastiketut 2 (1330) | +4:10:36 | Esko Taipalus | 34:36 | ||
1145 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (866) | +4:10:39 | Joonas Majuri | 24:02 | ||
1146 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1192) | +4:10:42 | Ilkka Uotila | 37:04 | ||
1147 | IF Femman 4 (919) | +4:10:53 | Hanna Lindgren | 30:49 | ||
1148 | Päässä Viiraa (1901) | +4:10:56 | Ari Valtaoja | 51:59 | ||
1149 | Navi 8 (1078) | +4:11:04 | Risto Heikkinen | 43:44 | ||
1150 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1339) | +4:11:04 | Risto Tapanen | 40:06 | ||
1151 | Selviytyjät (1036) | +4:11:05 | Nina Tusa | 27:18 | ||
1152 | John Deere (1274) | +4:11:06 | Harri Korhonen | 51:41 | ||
1153 | Lost Bastards (895) | +4:11:11 | Johanna Nousiainen | 38:25 | ||
1154 | Tiiäkstemitämävihaan (1857) | +4:11:15 | Otto Hyssälä | 52:56 | ||
1155 | Pörssi ry (1097) | +4:11:25 | Laura Vartiainen | 47:18 | ||
1156 | Pakilan punakynät (1714) | +4:11:49 | Pasi Karjalainen | 46:40 | ||
1157 | Navi 5 (1273) | +4:11:50 | Erkki Häkkilä | 28:21 | ||
1158 | ABB SK (1436) | +4:11:57 | Marko Raatikainen | 36:42 | ||
1159 | VTT (1356) | +4:11:57 | Henrik Sandberg | 25:53 | ||
1160 | Ultra Sisu (1785) | +4:12:04 | Sointu Hyttinen | 38:59 | ||
1161 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (894) | +4:12:10 | Raimo Pusa | 33:31 | ||
1162 | Söders-Tyresö 2 (1120) | +4:12:42 | Kalle Zetterström | 29:46 | ||
1163 | Ursprungsland Biathlon Team (1719) | +4:13:09 | Tero Kankkunen | 38:58 | ||
1164 | Kehämajavat (1883) | +4:13:23 | Jukka-Pekka Kuljukka | 40:48 | ||
1165 | Fennia (1823) | +4:14:27 | Kaj-Olof Lindgren | 1:01:03 | ||
1166 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1233) | +4:14:56 | Timo Rokka | 50:25 | ||
1167 | OK Pikatallustajat (1727) | +4:14:58 | Ilkka Brander | 36:39 | ||
1168 | Ison kirkon liha (1290) | +4:15:01 | Ilmari Urho | 33:59 | ||
1169 | OK Botnia 2 (769) | +4:15:06 | Robert Ljungberg | 27:32 | ||
1170 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1053) | +4:15:13 | Jouko Lahti | 55:40 | ||
1171 | Pikku Hukat (1088) | +4:15:34 | Norbert Naulin | 38:42 | ||
1172 | Team Merikoski (1623) | +4:15:49 | Miika Pietilä | 30:52 | ||
1173 | Neliveto (1016) | +4:16:23 | Pekka Simula | 27:40 | ||
1174 | Saaremaa OK (909) | +4:16:32 | Jüri Linde | 36:30 | ||
1175 | Kohta löytyy (1418) | +4:16:38 | Juhana Jaatinen | 51:48 | ||
1176 | SK-0K (935) | +4:16:48 | Jani Raussi | 34:19 | ||
1177 | Konneveden Urheilijat (809) | +4:16:56 | Kari Huttunen | 33:12 | ||
1178 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (660) | +4:18:03 | Timo Hyppänen | 25:01 | ||
1179 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1855) | +4:18:19 | Matti Myllynen | 34:28 | ||
1180 | OK77 5 (1380) | +4:18:47 | Santeri Kenttä | 43:42 | ||
1181 | IK Örnen (815) | +4:18:47 | Sampo Toiva | 39:24 | ||
1182 | AS Wassuttajat (1357) | +4:18:49 | Jukka Sopanen | 38:20 | ||
1183 | Bona Fide (667) | +4:18:50 | Mihkel Järve | 42:14 | ||
1184 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1434) | +4:18:55 | Korkiamäki Keijo | 48:59 | ||
1185 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1430) | +4:19:07 | Tuomo Lyhty | 44:33 | ||
1186 | Lapua-ketjut (1803) | +4:19:27 | Jasper Mäki | 36:40 | ||
1187 | Petolintu 2 (1071) | +4:19:38 | Peter Enoksson | 26:52 | ||
1188 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1031) | +4:19:39 | Katri Kolmonen | 36:11 | ||
1189 | Futisforum2 (1938) | +4:19:41 | Lauri Vuori | 39:54 | ||
1190 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1381) | +4:19:54 | Sami Sergelius | 46:35 | ||
1191 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1235) | +4:20:01 | Henna Hyvärinen | 37:50 | ||
1192 | Joka naised (1786) | +4:20:01 | Kersti Ehala | 34:26 | ||
1193 | OK EMitVit (1181) | +4:20:03 | Tommi Hynninen | 33:30 | ||
1194 | Fyysikkokilta 2 (1959) | +4:20:12 | Selim Virtanen | 1:02:16 | ||
1195 | Ajolinja (996) | +4:20:23 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 36:26 | ||
1196 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1107) | +4:20:29 | Timo Simell | 57:36 | ||
1197 | Surut (1678) | +4:20:33 | Mikko Kimpimäki | 47:30 | ||
1198 | RaTro (954) | +4:20:33 | Teemu Vainio | 40:17 | ||
1199 | SK Uranus (951) | +4:20:39 | Alpo Mikkonen | 48:45 | ||
1200 | Täsmämätäs (1221) | +4:20:44 | Mikko Jauho | 40:42 |
< Previous 200 | All | Next 200 > |