jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 2,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    801FINTrimap (1888)+3:21:25Vesa Virtanen37:04
    802FINGeodeesi (761)+3:21:26Suomala Klaus32:57
    803FINLopen Uupuneet (666)+3:21:36Jukka Kenttmies41:11
    804FINNousiaisten Alku (1040)+3:21:40Heikki Andersson39:10
    805FINTeme Ski Team 2 (846)+3:21:47Heikki Rajala26:11
    806FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+3:21:50Jukka Jrvelinen41:35
    807FINRaisu Lumous (631)+3:21:51Simo Pyhnen34:48
    808FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+3:21:53Timo Koskinen42:55
    809FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (897)+3:22:06Miro Piippolainen37:57
    810FINOK77 6 (744)+3:22:06Anders Juholin36:25
    811FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1278)+3:22:14Ryszard Viertola40:58
    812FINOulunsalon Vasama (1050)+3:22:21Pivi Mkinen37:57
    813FINSK Herkkutatit (681)+3:22:28Roosa Lassila26:46
    814FINRastihaukat (653)+3:22:32Antero Aunesluoma27:40
    815SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+3:22:49Fredrik Wallstedt43:13
    816FINSukK 83 (757)+3:22:49Pertti Lahdelma28:22
    817FINFunctio Laesa (1452)+3:22:57Ulla Kilpinen43:00
    818FINRautalammin Urheilijat (782)+3:23:01Eero Krkkinen27:40
    819FINLaihian Luja 2 (677)+3:23:04Anttoni Patana31:58
    820FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (464)+3:23:24Teppo Valtonen29:39
    821FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1285)+3:23:32Kai Antell34:28
    822FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (847)+3:23:36Seppo Hmlinen29:22
    823FINeLadies (755)+3:23:39Astra Francke30:28
    824FINPK Racing Team (686)+3:23:40Ari-Pekka Pietil28:39
    825FINPorvoon Urheilijat (870)+3:23:42Jouni Saukonoja31:53
    826FINSK Pohjanthti 6 (1494)+3:23:44Risto Juutinen37:18
    827FINJkriprikaati (484)+3:24:03Niko Paavola43:01
    828FINKela (1871)+3:24:04Jarmo Heikka29:22
    829FINRC Eemeli (635)+3:24:09Timo Reiman28:20
    830FINUrhK II08 (892)+3:24:12Valve Tuomo32:33
    831FINLytnen Rastit (780)+3:24:14Pasi Talvitie33:09
    832FINTunkiomadot (1012)+3:24:24Jarkko Heiskanen29:28
    833SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+3:24:43Mats Birkestl37:56
    834FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (541)+3:24:44Jari Nikunen34:57
    835FINTeam Kymppiremontit 2 (1945)+3:24:47Pekka Peura34:28
    836FINNokian Torpedo (875)+3:24:48Matti-Olavi Vartiala32:03
    837SWERns OK 2 (793)+3:24:58Marica Tynell39:37
    838FINRssi-Rasti (770)+3:24:59Mikko Vihavainen38:29
    839FINOulun Raksa (830)+3:25:06Timo Kivel45:12
    840FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (523)+3:25:07Jani Karttunen43:43
    841FINTornator (907)+3:25:10Olavi Siirtola43:14
    842FINTeuvan Rivakka (673)+3:25:22Jari Mahlamki33:30
    843FINSuvunSuunta (718)+3:25:31Mikko Kankkunen36:19
    844FINLappeen Riento 5 (1289)+3:25:57Tinja Lantta28:10
    845FINHernemen Porina (717)+3:26:12Jussi Silvennoinen41:05
    846FINSK Samperi (1108)+3:26:14Hanna Hovila30:17
    847FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1280)+3:26:21Arttu Jokikokko34:35
    848ESTOK West (605)+3:26:40Veiko Lille30:56
    849FINOscar Software (1189)+3:26:48Markku Virtanen48:00
    850FINBertelin pojat 2 (732)+3:26:49Seppo Kukko29:05
    851NORWing OK 2 (857)+3:26:53Gabriel Baadsvik Callanan33:17
    852FINKanuuna (953)+3:26:53Marko Lasanen42:40
    853FINVuorenveikot (938)+3:26:57Petteri Kauppinen34:11
    854FINRoosan kuntokoulu (868)+3:27:02Anni Laine34:24
    855FINVakka-Rasti (924)+3:27:23Riku Salminen34:18
    856FINTuurihaukat (705)+3:27:31Paulus Heikkil27:22
    857FINKauhavan Wisa (458)+3:27:38Heino Ala-Honkola36:07
    858FINRistin Kilta (1203)+3:27:43Benjamin Schulman34:15
    859FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1113)+3:27:49Emmi Lfberg32:04
    860FINMaasotakoulu LPR 5 (1658)+3:27:49Eero Saukkonen30:37
    861SUIOLV Hindelbank (694)+3:28:05Peter Lyrenmann34:37
    862SWEGandvik IK (1084)+3:28:09Johan Kll43:47
    863FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (463)+3:28:14Marko Korhonen36:56
    864FINVerttuun Namika (849)+3:28:19Jouni Kivimki33:16
    865FINMhy Pirkanmaa (800)+3:28:22Pertti Linnainmaa32:20
    866FINSatakunnan Lennosto (726)+3:28:23Tuomas Koskinen44:21
    867FINOC Toffee 2 (1621)+3:28:27Jonne Eskola33:01
    868FINLohimaan Rasti (765)+3:28:30Mikko Vesisenaho24:08
    869FINMuuramen Rasti (957)+3:28:36Kalle Sumelles40:42
    870FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1324)+3:28:41Aino Mkel25:30
    871FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (987)+3:28:46Henna Kauppinen30:03
    872FINSK Mortis 2 (825)+3:28:54Sanna Lakoma37:01
    873FINLets get LOST (877)+3:29:05Aleksi Hatakka32:01
    874FINTurun Visat (826)+3:29:10Veli-Matti Ritakallio35:56
    875FINNavi 4 (912)+3:29:11Aki Tenhunen31:44
    876FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (1281)+3:29:24Otto Niemi49:03
    877FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (871)+3:29:50Kalle Vaismaa29:53
    878FINUrheilukoulu III81 (516)+3:29:55Jarmo Tonder26:53
    879FINPositiivinen ylltys (1223)+3:30:08Ella Nurmi31:55
    880FINValmet Technologies 2 (992)+3:30:13Alexander Guslin38:39
    881SWEGotlands OF 2 (607)+3:30:18Mattias Levin38:23
    882FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (1363)+3:30:21Markku Riitaoja30:04
    883FINKntit (1176)+3:30:32Teppo Moisio34:57
    884FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+3:30:48Jari Toivonen35:23
    885FINWonkamiehet (1005)+3:30:53Petteri Tuovinen36:12
    886FINUSTpro Oy (487)+3:30:55Jaakko Leppkangas40:51
    887FINEspoon Akilles 4 (955)+3:31:20Pekka Kallio35:59
    888FINSyneisen Salpa (544)+3:31:35Kalevi Pajamki45:52
    889FINLepatiittos2 (754)+3:32:31Pekka Kontturi36:58
    890SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+3:32:38Mikael Nilsson47:48
    891FINRannikkoprikaati (1695)+3:32:43Teemu Seppl37:59
    892FINcloudriven.fi (1769)+3:32:45Jukka Koskenkanto31:21
    893FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+3:32:45Markus Niemel37:07
    894FINMaasillat (1261)+3:32:51Risto Maasilta35:54
    895FINVarnitsa 2 (1294)+3:32:51Juho Salonen37:08
    896SWELinkpings OK 3 (351)+3:33:08Christer Lindell30:01
    897FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1217)+3:33:08Totte Vlkki42:01
    898FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (688)+3:33:11Matti Kaijansinkko41:35
    899FINKaslink (1131)+3:33:21Toni Saarela37:22
    900FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (591)+3:33:21Matias Kavakko29:48
    901FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+3:33:23Humanitas-seura 534:21
    902SWEGotlands OF 3 (1483)+3:33:24Anton Nilsson38:11
    903GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+3:33:28Philipp Koch33:27
    904FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (913)+3:33:29Ilkka Lindqvist35:07
    905LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+3:33:30Guntars Andersons32:26
    906FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (814)+3:33:35Anni Halko39:00
    907FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (880)+3:33:35Heta Haunia32:56
    908FINSelkien Sisu (848)+3:33:37Mikael Ikonen37:27
    909FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (845)+3:33:38Jouni Laurikainen33:37
    910FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1064)+3:33:40Veijo Rissanen35:55
    911LUXLuxembourg Orienteering Clu (599)+3:33:40Jan Sliva36:29
    912FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1060)+3:33:43Leo Alenius44:07
    913FINFuturice (968)+3:33:49Kalle Lappalainen41:59
    914FINLynx 7 (1174)+3:33:56Markku Hyvnen30:39
    915FINVihman Veljekset (1442)+3:33:56Matti Kauppinen35:55
    916FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (1111)+3:33:57Mikko Lamminp36:09
    917FINPerhon Kiri (790)+3:33:58Ilkka Koskela33:43
    918FINKontaten Maaliin (1875)+3:34:02Lauri Lehmonen43:50
    919FINFTA 2 (1015)+3:34:07Visa Helmijoki38:55
    920FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+3:34:16Lasse Kemppainen38:00
    921FINMets Board Kyro (947)+3:34:21Jani Suomalainen38:51
    922GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+3:34:24Graham Anderson42:25
    923FINTsmis-Team (896)+3:34:50Akseli Wiik39:08
    924FINKustavin Ahto (774)+3:34:53Matti Huhtala39:20
    925SWESigtuna OK (856)+3:35:02Stefan Nordstrm44:49
    926FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+3:35:05Kari Kujala33:01
    927FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+3:35:06Eveliina Einonen38:40
    928FINTASO (1802)+3:35:11Juha Soukko35:33
    929FINSuosmeren Salpa (915)+3:35:14Juhani Prsti37:52
    930FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (803)+3:35:20Pekka Puumala42:20
    931FINAalto A!dventures (737)+3:36:23Anna Kuronen30:23
    932SWEHaninge SOK (294)+3:36:27Gustav Nirvin28:01
    933FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+3:36:30Ari Ronkainen42:30
    934FINPellon Ponsi 2 (625)+3:36:37Mette Palokangas27:27
    935FINEDX (1049)+3:36:51Ari Hakaste40:06
    936FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (753)+3:36:52Vesa-Pekka Lehtomki35:00
    937FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (831)+3:36:55Tuomo Nissinen34:08
    938FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+3:36:57Martin Wickholm38:16
    939FINKullaan Kuninkaat (1028)+3:36:59Teija Kujanp32:49
    940FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+3:37:00Ari Kilpi33:31
    941FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+3:37:06Eero Nevalainen39:32
    942FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1297)+3:37:17Lauri Tapola28:28
    943FINRastihumppa (1947)+3:37:22Sirpa Lintunen37:23
    944FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+3:37:23Piia Tantarimki34:08
    945FINKokemen Kova-Vki (741)+3:37:24Arto Pynn37:08
    946FINKone-Yijl (743)+3:37:27Risto Mkinen37:17
    947FINNavi 6 (687)+3:37:28Joel Sihvonen33:45
    948FINAndritz WP (1146)+3:37:44Janne Puonti41:43
    949FINOutotec (1119)+3:37:58Petri Jokinen58:04
    950FINKoneen Kerho (843)+3:38:06Mika Visnen37:57
    951FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+3:38:20Rami Saari39:13
    952FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+3:38:21Seppo Repo40:04
    953FINKodisjoen Kaiku (961)+3:38:25Timo Kauraoja42:27
    954FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+3:38:58Ismo Ojala41:06
    955FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+3:39:08Aale Grekula43:27
    956FINDroit (1123)+3:39:43Ville Savolainen34:27
    957FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 2 (1895)+3:39:48Rasmus Niemi39:46
    958FINRasti K18 (1950)+3:39:53Jarno Rutanen29:58
    959FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+3:39:57Hannes Vre34:29
    960NORstmarka OK (960)+3:40:14Stedje Per33:39
    961FINInnOK (786)+3:40:17Olli Peltola36:16
    962FINMetshallitus (457)+3:40:22Heikki Savolainen47:13
    963ESTRakvere OK 2 (675)+3:41:19Kaisa Rooba29:39
    964FINRastihapot (1589)+3:41:25Tommi Kilpinen32:03
    965FINOtaKraa (1390)+3:41:29Liisa Lundell45:12
    966FINWSP (1215)+3:41:29Simo Tammela29:25
    967FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+3:41:36Jarmo Pulkkinen37:29
    968FINNCS Sport (1287)+3:41:44Eero Miettinen30:44
    969FINSolita (965)+3:41:55Mikko Puonti51:57
    970FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+3:41:58Timo Lauttamus37:08
    971FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+3:42:02Joonas Karvinen36:24
    972FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+3:42:04Timo Heiskanen46:30
    973FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+3:42:08Tarja Eskelinen50:20
    974FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+3:42:11Hannu Haimi41:16
    975RUSIzhora (621)+3:42:18IUrii Rumiantsev32:43
    976FINPiispan poijjat (927)+3:42:20Tuomo Kahenvirta50:15
    977FINTreSeven (1571)+3:42:22Paula Kosonen38:37
    978FINTeam Peesi (1051)+3:42:33Konsta Purtsi32:41
    979FINMacGregor (828)+3:42:48Juha Ratia31:34
    980FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+3:42:51Johan Pkknen34:28
    981FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+3:42:58Lasse Laaksonen33:28
    982FINJuntit OK (728)+3:43:11Timo Voutilainen47:37
    983FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+3:44:00Baptiste Tronche-Masso46:44
    984FINPYVMM (976)+3:44:07Miikka Kelo31:33
    985FINTeam Uusivirta (1889)+3:44:25Ville Uusivirta28:54
    986FINTT226 (689)+3:44:27Jutta Kukkurainen48:27
    987FINTurun Puristus (1041)+3:44:30Karri Karanko40:49
    988FINValmet Technologies (839)+3:44:35Leena Alonen34:09
    989FINTP Industrials (1163)+3:44:35Joonas Meuronen38:09
    990SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+3:44:37Klara Holmgrd31:21
    991FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+3:44:39Asko Senttula32:35
    992FINErs seura (906)+3:44:41Antti Vesalainen49:26
    993FINX-suunnistajat (841)+3:44:45Tanja Kalari34:40
    994FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+3:44:46Timo Pinola52:54
    995FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+3:45:09Paavo Hnninen40:04
    996FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+3:45:17Ari Honkimaa35:34
    997FINOK Computer (1262)+3:45:28Matias Johansson50:01
    998FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+3:45:30Jari Harju37:20
    999FINHaukijahtaajat (736)+3:46:04Kim Nylund25:28
    1000FINTeam Lost (1076)+3:46:34Saara Asmundela36:47
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >