< Previous 200 | All |
1701 | PVTUTKL 2 (1704) | +8:48:39 | Bernt Åkesson | 2:43:18 | ||
1702 | Käyrälammen Puristus (1805) | +8:50:26 | Pekka Nokelainen | 2:14:35 | ||
1703 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1520) | +8:51:28 | Suvi Råberg | 3:53:04 | ||
1704 | Rastikarhut 4 (1569) | +8:55:43 | Osmo Aronen | 2:31:13 | ||
1705 | Metsään menee (1641) | +8:56:10 | Juha Hintsala | 2:03:55 | ||
1706 | Rasti-UHO (1367) | +8:58:08 | Juho Kärkkäinen | 2:04:35 | ||
1707 | Vertikaalimato (1348) | +8:58:27 | Jukka Mannila | 2:04:36 | ||
1708 | Amigos Riihimäki (1789) | +9:01:57 | Kyösti Kitinoja | 1:56:04 | ||
1709 | Aamulehden Julkkikset Laste (1881) | +9:02:48 | Jussi Tuulensuu | 1:57:39 | ||
1710 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1679) | +9:05:54 | Tomi Inkeroinen | 2:31:22 | ||
1711 | Rasti/C 2 (1940) | +9:06:48 | Janne Korhonen | 2:43:23 | ||
1712 | Sonnin Suti (1484) | +9:07:15 | Andreas Nymark | 2:43:54 | ||
1713 | AC Liiga 2 (1796) | +9:08:17 | Joel Sahlman | 1:55:46 | ||
1714 | Vertex Search Engines (1619) | +9:09:18 | Juho Peltomaa | 3:27:54 | ||
1715 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1456) | +9:09:40 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | 2:15:22 | ||
1716 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1463) | +9:09:58 | Tapio Halkoaho | 2:43:53 | ||
1717 | 1-RastiSudet (1640) | +9:11:42 | Ritva Väisänen | 2:27:22 | ||
1718 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1517) | +9:11:48 | Mikko Anttila | 2:04:47 | ||
1719 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1620) | +9:17:39 | Mikko Peltoniemi | 2:05:20 | ||
1720 | Jyväskylän Yliopiston yliop (1441) | +9:17:42 | Sonja Karppinen | 4:12:54 | ||
1721 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1603) | +9:18:17 | Jyrki Valkama | 1:59:52 | ||
1722 | Vierestäohi (1503) | +9:18:55 | Olli Puhakka | 1:37:00 | ||
1723 | Insta Sports Club (1506) | +9:19:32 | Matti Tuominen | 2:03:57 | ||
1724 | Insinöörit ASK (1625) | +9:20:41 | Mari Koponen | 3:27:50 | ||
1725 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 2 (1873) | +9:23:30 | Antti Pihko | 1:44:51 | ||
1726 | Rastinorsut (1738) | +9:24:32 | Asko Poikela | 2:14:42 | ||
1727 | Eksyneet Lampaat (1892) | +9:24:46 | Henri Pekkola | 2:31:29 | ||
1728 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (1511) | +9:25:15 | Jari Pirttilahti | 4:12:57 | ||
1729 | SK Kadonneet (1638) | +9:27:20 | Anna Heikkilä | 1:58:41 | ||
1730 | 7 Sieppoa (1602) | +9:30:27 | Ari-Pekka Luoma | 1:47:15 | ||
1731 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1493) | +9:45:51 | Ilkka Forsman | 1:55:31 | ||
1732 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1629) | +9:46:55 | Juhani Vuorela | 3:35:51 | ||
1733 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1536) | +9:53:15 | Elli Luhtanen | 2:21:12 | ||
1734 | Enoon Eksyneet (1876) | +9:56:38 | Essi Puumalainen | 2:43:33 | ||
1735 | HattikW (1610) | +9:58:02 | Janne Lindroos | 2:01:34 | ||
1736 | SK NappaRasti (1590) | +9:59:20 | Timo Taskinen | 2:33:41 | ||
1737 | Patria Land 2 (1891) | +10:01:07 | Tero Valtanen | 2:01:31 | ||
1738 | Kaakon Kovin (1744) | +10:04:03 | Teemu Kiema | 2:26:13 | ||
1739 | Tampereen Vera Oy (1763) | +10:04:48 | Sami Venäläinen | 2:21:28 | ||
1740 | Kuhmisten vapaa-ajan asukka (1643) | +10:05:10 | Eero Lehtonen | 2:43:26 | ||
1741 | Matrix (1508) | +10:06:58 | Sami Sarsa | 2:05:36 | ||
1742 | Concrasti (1946) | +10:08:04 | Helena Mattila | 2:10:28 | ||
1743 | Ristiinan Rasti-Reinot (1958) | +10:14:36 | Jyrki Lumiainen | 2:17:11 | ||
1744 | IBM Sport club (1338) | +10:14:54 | Sturt Ison | 5:05:34 | ||
1745 | Ruutanan Rasti (1894) | +10:17:39 | Anna Halmemies | 2:36:15 | ||
1746 | Kilsan keksijät (1937) | +10:20:00 | Vesa Saari | 3:35:20 | ||
1747 | Supan silottajat (1660) | +10:21:41 | Lotta Ranta | 2:43:58 | ||
1748 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1970) | +10:23:38 | Seppo Tammela | 2:30:33 | ||
1749 | Enkelit ja Demonit (1735) | +10:26:24 | Katja Heinonen | 2:14:40 | ||
1750 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1557) | +10:28:11 | Juhani Lehto | 2:11:52 | ||
1751 | Jukolan Lyömättömät (1804) | +10:41:19 | Ilari Heino | 2:43:56 | ||
1752 | Curious Al (1601) | +10:42:33 | Mantere Oskari | 2:26:08 | ||
1753 | SK SK (1622) | +10:44:44 | Eero Karppinen | 2:20:19 | ||
1754 | Tumuhaukat (1657) | +10:46:50 | Anita Marjasalo | 2:31:47 | ||
1755 | MPY (1582) | +10:53:38 | Aki Ruuhijärvi | 3:35:14 | ||
1756 | Aamulehden Lukijat Lasten h 2 (1906) | +10:57:51 | Sari Kurimo | 2:43:26 | ||
1757 | Gulagin Valo -07 (1915) | +11:02:46 | Ritola Jukka | 2:27:07 | ||
1758 | Kyrö Isokyrö iso (1672) | +11:11:54 | Elina Komsi | 2:43:51 | ||
1759 | Team Lohkare (1810) | +11:17:24 | Annika Koho | 1:45:02 | ||
1760 | OK Markku! (1960) | +11:30:40 | Markku Kuula | 3:35:06 | ||
1761 | Team Electrofit 2 (1669) | +11:41:46 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 2:42:55 | ||
1762 | Biopsi (1952) | +11:45:22 | Iida Virolainen | 3:53:06 | ||
1763 | Märempi rasti (1777) | +11:47:48 | Elina Jäppinen | 2:04:40 | ||
1764 | Erräät Oppaat (1598) | +12:05:10 | Räsänen Jari | 3:28:20 | ||
1765 | SK Sekameteli (1790) | +12:15:38 | Aleksi Heinilä | 2:26:14 | ||
1766 | EläMys (1799) | +12:15:43 | Pekka Heikelä | 5:05:33 | ||
1767 | Hökkäilijät (1634) | +12:40:51 | Herman Wjuga | 3:35:05 | ||
1768 | OP Tampere Suunnistus (1724) | +12:44:48 | Pia Segerman | 2:43:46 | ||
1769 | Turun Sinikotkat (1552) | +13:03:03 | Lauri Luoto | 1:56:05 | ||
1770 | Jarnat (1644) | +13:35:34 | Harri Lundell | 2:42:20 |
< Previous 200 | All |