jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 5. leg Intermediate 7,5 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    1401FINThinkers (1129)+5:54:50Jussi Partanen2:02:52
    1402FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1066)+5:54:52Sanna-Katriina Asikainen2:12:39
    1403FINSalon Vilpas (834)+5:55:23Timo Tammi2:13:03
    1404FINRasti-Perni (781)+5:55:25Risto Gustafsson1:36:53
    1405FINSitowise (1220)+5:55:31Timo Ravantti2:18:57
    1406FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1397)+5:55:35Juhani Ahola1:56:01
    1407FINMETSn thden (1276)+5:55:43Rauno Karhukorpi1:41:07
    1408FINVeljekset Heiskanen (1100)+5:55:46Hannu Heiskanen1:59:33
    1409FINTurun Partio-Sissit ry (939)+5:55:50Jaakko Siipola2:23:15
    1410FINRastiPiikki 5 (1522)+5:55:52Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski2:23:04
    1411FINKOMMEET Metsn kadonneet (1836)+5:55:57Mikko Tiitola2:07:26
    1412FINPohjaKosketus (1408)+5:56:24Sami Nylund1:55:43
    1413FINPartiolpk Roineen Tytt (1725)+5:56:24Titta Rajamki1:50:01
    1414FINEspoo Expos (1312)+5:56:28Timo Liiri1:50:18
    1415FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1208)+5:56:54Hanna Vtinen1:48:24
    1416FINSEPI (1726)+5:56:56Lauri Veitonmki1:48:50
    1417FINPetjveden Petjiset (1347)+5:57:58Pekka Kotamki1:44:55
    1418FINHelsingin Palokunnan Urheil 2 (1703)+5:58:01Angelica Lindqvist1:47:20
    1419FINRistin Miehet (1152)+5:58:05Samuli Koskinen2:01:03
    1420FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (874)+5:58:05Antti Vilkkil2:07:44
    1421FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1850)+5:58:06Jorma Peltokorpi2:09:42
    1422FINOK Raseborg 4 (708)+5:58:11Mats Smedslund2:34:46
    1423FINLrhto (1851)+5:58:11Auvinen Juha2:18:42
    1424FINTampereen Pyrint 12 (1580)+5:58:12Heidi Lammi-Mihaljov2:02:24
    1425FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (240)+5:58:12Erkki Lehtonen1:48:31
    1426FINRastihaukat 2 (1267)+5:58:12Jouni Kivikoski1:36:56
    1427FINLiperin Lenkki (1083)+5:58:12Jyri Lahtinen2:19:22
    1428FINJre (1545)+5:58:13Lauri Tunkelo2:09:30
    1429FINHRUP (1014)+5:58:17Asko Niemel-Koura2:22:07
    1430FINNotkeat puuhevoset (1004)+5:58:17Harri Vaara2:16:33
    1431FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1632)+5:58:18Jani Kinnunen2:02:03
    1432FINEkokumppanit (1671)+5:58:40Juho Rinta-Rahko2:07:10
    1433FINLouhelan Woima (1266)+5:59:42Juha Martikainen2:37:17
    1434FINTeam SOSE (1298)+6:00:22Anna Parkkinen2:09:05
    1435FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (1650)+6:00:33Nina Asikainen1:47:56
    1436FINFC Kiisseli (1743)+6:00:36Erika Leinonen2:19:44
    1437FINW-Klubi (1862)+6:00:39Pekka Pirkola2:33:24
    1438FINHmeenlinnan Sukeltajat (1905)+6:00:40Antti Salonen2:19:53
    1439FINTeam Keisanen (1304)+6:01:09Pekka Keisanen2:20:05
    1440FINLostBoys (1286)+6:01:47Urpo Jaakkola1:47:08
    1441LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1611)+6:01:54Gatis Ratkevics1:48:53
    1442FINHiisirastiKiukU (467)+6:02:07Sipi Erkkil2:17:00
    1443FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1255)+6:02:18Mikko Lperi2:31:20
    1444FINSomeron Esa 2 (1173)+6:03:25Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvmki2:00:12
    1445FINKarvapallo (1308)+6:04:28Reea Simola1:52:25
    1446FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1126)+6:05:22Jesse Nikki2:18:50
    1447FINESOn seniorit (1405)+6:06:12Meri Seistola2:18:22
    1448FINAthletic Club Hollola Elite (1534)+6:06:31Vesa Kyt2:01:34
    1449FINMhy Pirkanmaa 2 (1699)+6:06:34Teuvo Taura1:43:58
    1450FINHusulan Kunto (1238)+6:06:34Emilia Laitinen1:44:29
    1451FINMusta Neli 4 (1886)+6:06:41Juho Juusela1:52:56
    1452FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (738)+6:06:48Iiro Hapuli1:52:14
    1453FINSata lasissa 2019 (1837)+6:07:01Ella Kokkinen2:04:23
    1454SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1488)+6:07:02John Lindberg2:21:15
    1455FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1510)+6:07:03Seppo Ahvenainen1:51:48
    1456FINKkinimen Weljekset (1139)+6:07:11Sami Leinonen1:59:18
    1457FINUPM 1-ERI (1572)+6:07:13Milla Pirskanen2:14:23
    1458FINP-Haagan yhteiskoulu HanDy (1792)+6:07:16Tuomas Raja2:32:23
    1459FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1109)+6:07:35Juha Kananen1:53:18
    1460FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1565)+6:07:48Markku Holstila1:53:34
    1461FINeLadies 3 (1939)+6:08:11Mirja Linjama1:48:31
    1462FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1393)+6:08:32Veikko Ahokas2:24:03
    1463FINToramen Turha Toivo (TTT) (1502)+6:08:38Lasse Lahdelma2:19:18
    1464FINRasti E4 2 (554)+6:08:45Pekka Raatikainen1:59:08
    1465FINOK Kampen (1752)+6:09:51Pasi Pekkinen2:37:00
    1466FINMetsylioppilaat (1094)+6:10:51Meri Tuomainen2:34:11
    1467FINIK Tunnelpojkarna 2 (1923)+6:11:51Toni Laine2:19:50
    1468FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1355)+6:12:03Veeti Vesterinen2:39:00
    1469FINViitamen Veto (1566)+6:15:05Petri Leino1:48:44
    1470FINVesikmmenet (1271)+6:15:09Elina Mkinen2:06:40
    1471FINLaihian Lihavat (1578)+6:15:13Jarno Kivist1:59:55
    1472FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1311)+6:15:55Riku Viitanen2:31:51
    1473FINRykimkallion Pojat (1382)+6:16:12Rauli Lepist3:01:33
    1474FINPaha Rasti 2 (1421)+6:16:27Juha Kotanen2:07:47
    1475FINTeam Koo (1512)+6:16:46Satu Ryynnen2:46:32
    1476FINEpselv Joukkue (1299)+6:18:11Sanna Taimisto2:16:59
    1477FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (893)+6:19:14Otso Heikkinen1:52:03
    1478FINRealtimers (1693)+6:21:37Joonas Elo2:09:07
    1479FINOC Utmanare (1054)+6:21:42Jukka Manninen2:05:24
    1480FINKehityssuunta (1808)+6:21:46Ilkka Tahkokallio3:07:32
    1481FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1150)+6:21:50Petri Karhap3:01:16
    1482FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (1974)+6:21:53Juha Lehto2:39:36
    1483FINLateksii (1594)+6:21:53Lauri Heininen2:30:51
    1484FINHirvensalon Heitto (1446)+6:21:53Pekka Vanne2:00:55
    1485FINAC Liiga (1419)+6:21:54Teemu Huttunen2:58:28
    1486FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1325)+6:22:29Kristian Kokkola2:10:04
    1487FINKIWA Inspecta (1386)+6:22:45Jukka Lehtinen2:10:10
    1488FINOtaKraa 2 (1779)+6:22:48Salla Rantamki2:52:13
    1489FINTeam Proxion (1912)+6:22:49Jarno Auvinen2:43:27
    1490FINMetths (1907)+6:22:55Olli Antikainen2:31:41
    1491FINKeffin suunnistajat (1424)+6:23:07Jarmo Rantanen2:35:03
    1492FINKunnon Urheilijat 3 (1337)+6:24:26Kalle Kernen2:36:03
    1493FINKotipojat (1103)+6:25:16Oona Hilkamo2:02:24
    1494FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1406)+6:25:19Harri Mikkola2:32:36
    1495FINSalon Viesti (1153)+6:25:28Hannu Villberg1:57:25
    1496FINmroom (1333)+6:25:41Hyppl Outi1:56:51
    1497FINGastrocnemius Ferreus 2 (1376)+6:25:58Pinja Rantama2:45:42
    1498FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1102)+6:26:07Anu Laine1:52:06
    1499FINMittatekniikan keskus (1228)+6:26:46Jari Hllstrm3:09:54
    1500FINPuutteenpern Konkelot (1819)+6:29:59Antti Kauppila2:06:34
    1501FINSEW Service (1972)+6:30:08Jukka Hatakka2:37:42
    1502FINRasti-Vihti 5 (1599)+6:30:55Esa Litja2:20:28
    1503FINCSC (1519)+6:32:05Johan Guldmyr2:12:00
    1504FINTuusulan Tallaajat 2 (1605)+6:32:54Osmo Perkamo2:07:35
    1505FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1615)+6:32:58Yrj Haapala2:10:20
    1506FINHihhulit (1197)+6:33:05Emilia Carlsson2:41:40
    1507FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (1156)+6:33:13Mikko Lehtinen2:05:23
    1508FINOK kunto OK (1608)+6:33:19Niko Haikala2:24:44
    1509FINHyytiln Huutajat (1384)+6:33:37Jani Nurmela2:12:25
    1510FINHyv yri (1812)+6:33:40Karoliina Kiviniemi3:07:49
    1511FINSK K3 (1499)+6:33:43Elisa Suutari3:00:27
    1512FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1272)+6:33:59Olli Kanerva2:18:42
    1513FINEtte Lyd (1530)+6:34:02Anton Mkinen2:25:06
    1514FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1944)+6:34:10Ari Toikka3:02:54
    1515FINLaihian Luja 4 (1537)+6:34:45Topi Perttu2:06:22
    1516FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1613)+6:35:04Mika Seppl2:00:10
    1517FINOK77 7 (1092)+6:35:57Pekka Koskinen1:37:14
    1518FINArk United 2 (1182)+6:35:58Antero Hekkala1:25:13
    1519FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat 2 (1645)+6:36:45Mika Virkki1:40:59
    1520FINSaimaa Trail Runners 2 (1667)+6:36:59Jaana Myrsky2:04:45
    1521FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1443)+6:37:30Esa Vuorio2:14:52
    1522FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1154)+6:37:33Veikko Heinonen2:21:57
    1523FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1492)+6:37:38Niklas Nurminen2:22:49
    1524FINRajiksen uppopalloilijat (1814)+6:37:44Emma Ylistalo2:15:51
    1525FINKnut Posse (1568)+6:37:45Eevi Kirjasniemi2:23:06
    1526FINBasware (1630)+6:37:45Marko Lhde2:25:50
    1527FINTalvisalon Sukuvika (1793)+6:37:45Aleksi Vnnen2:44:46
    1528FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1373)+6:37:46Sami Kykk2:27:33
    1529FINSuunnistajat Sitaateissa (1787)+6:37:51Aki Niemi2:28:23
    1530FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1340)+6:37:56Maarit Melvasalo2:17:55
    1531FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1352)+6:38:08Erkka Kiviaho1:48:46
    1532FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (1485)+6:41:02Jari Vahvelainen2:29:23
    1533FINRuokonen OrienteringsKlubb (1870)+6:41:23Lasse Kotisalmi2:21:31
    1534FINKadettikurssi 67 (1844)+6:41:43Pekka Tennil2:32:06
    1535FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1460)+6:42:43Jussi Napola2:24:19
    1536FINRasti-Kurikka 4 (1257)+6:42:52Matti Latva2:20:46
    1537FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (1242)+6:43:49Hannu Erlinna2:21:38
    1538FINKoskilaakson Ojamiehet (1925)+6:44:58Kimmo Forsman1:35:52
    1539FINTeam Autocenter (1830)+6:46:15Ville Kaseva1:37:57
    1540FINKiilto Oy (1768)+6:47:05Anssi Asikainen1:37:39
    1541FINPieni Tauko (1924)+6:47:30Tuukka Lindfors1:46:57
    1542LATZiemelkurzeme OK 4 (1138)+6:47:32Daiga Jermaka2:17:29
    1543FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 3 (1521)+6:48:53Pentti Jrvinen2:00:43
    1544FINWIO Team (1541)+6:49:27Roy Mickos2:52:23
    1545FINJrjestelmkeskus JRJK (1654)+6:49:47Simo Laine2:41:07
    1546FINSuunta Hukassa (1861)+6:49:50Jani Jormanainen3:19:33
    1547FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1263)+6:51:04Tapio Soini2:12:29
    1548FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1388)+6:51:41Tomas stman2:30:12
    1549FINNokian Tyres (1893)+6:51:49Tomas Zich2:19:11
    1550FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat 2 (1593)+6:51:55Nissinen Taneli1:43:45
    1551FINTeam TheSoma (1878)+6:53:23Jarmo Pajunen2:40:56
    1552FINLammin Ski 3 (1234)+6:54:33Jukka Nikkil1:36:02
    1553FINTelko (1898)+6:56:44Svante Pahlman1:48:36
    1554FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (1951)+6:56:58Jukka Lavi1:48:17
    1555FINOK Trian 7 (1471)+6:57:15Linda Borgman2:00:48
    1556FINValkealan Kajo 3 (1350)+6:57:17Timo Pukkila1:46:34
    1557FINSuunta-Sepot 4 (1556)+6:58:44Petteri Jokela2:01:31
    1558FINTampereen Shklaitos (713)+6:59:38Jari Alakastari2:00:00
    1559FINsalparasti (1057)+7:00:22Tommi Rikkil2:40:39
    1560FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1834)+7:00:56Johanna Riipinen1:41:13
    1561FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1639)+7:00:57Hannu Viitala2:24:07
    1562FINViertolan saunaporukka (1481)+7:01:09Helena Ojala2:07:37
    1563FINTeam Lost 2 (1317)+7:01:42Timo Uusitalo1:37:06
    1564FINKuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1965)+7:02:47Matti Saarni1:26:20
    1565FINDoranova Oy (1835)+7:02:52Anne Paadar2:03:04
    1566FINSyv Pty (1674)+7:03:51Tuukka Ahtola1:57:22
    1567FINRastikarhut 2 (1275)+7:04:01Seppo Sipil2:04:21
    1568FINDG SataIT (1841)+7:04:24Esa Toivola1:57:31
    1569FINLahti Energia (1396)+7:04:48Harri Mki-Saari2:21:25
    1570FINTuurihaukat 2 (1879)+7:06:12Panu-Ville Riihimki2:16:41
    1571FINStormin Ters (819)+7:06:30Rauno Ristimki1:58:44
    1572FINSatunnaiskulkijat (1656)+7:06:56Arto Mkinen1:58:06
    1573FINRasti-Vihti 6 (1497)+7:06:57Seppo Lehtimki1:57:30
    1574FINLittoisten Partabooat (1433)+7:06:58Emilia Pietilinen2:15:54
    1575FINValio Nestle (1411)+7:07:33Sasu Hamina2:40:59
    1576FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1457)+7:07:57Kari Sinivuori1:59:50
    1577FINHnt SK 2 (1491)+7:08:13Toivo Snre2:00:40
    1578FINHaikkiheikit 2 (1941)+7:08:50Emma Arvio2:05:36
    1579FINTarpian Suunta 3 (1576)+7:09:18Katariina Mahkonen1:47:28
    1580FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (1440)+7:09:24Timo Laurila2:07:04
    1581FINFlash in the Night (1932)+7:10:02Kaija Kankaanp2:49:33
    1582FINSaunasaaren Sk (1761)+7:10:03Tapio Hutri2:28:42
    1583FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1447)+7:10:04Timo Friman2:15:27
    1584FINCastorIT (1507)+7:10:04Anssi Lavonen2:36:54
    1585FINLuja DreamTeam 2019 (1767)+7:10:05Jari Luukkonen2:48:15
    1586FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1341)+7:10:06Kalervo Grekula1:46:07
    1587FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1514)+7:10:20Teemu Salo2:55:40
    1588FINSeNaatti (1866)+7:10:28Mikko Herajrvi2:31:52
    1589FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1407)+7:11:20Arto Pesonen3:01:44
    1590FINVierivt sammalet (1755)+7:11:33Tanja Viskari1:18:53
    1591FINLahden Tyven Hiihtjt (1462)+7:11:53Ari Aro2:55:24
    1592FINArsenal Finland (1426)+7:11:59Reijo Toivonen3:10:50
    1593FINRantakoiviston lapset (1666)+7:12:01Aino Hursti2:56:20
    1594FINVALOR Partners (1868)+7:12:10Tiina Siren3:04:49
    1595FINPolvisuunta OK (1137)+7:13:45Erkki Pekkala3:50:10
    1596FINNsCSA (1751)+7:13:56Mika Kainulainen2:36:38
    1597FINRistiin Rastiin (1400)+7:13:59Juha Mkinen2:05:20
    1598FINTeam Allback (1518)+7:14:11Sakari Pesonen3:02:24
    1599FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1914)+7:14:18Janne Kaakinen2:06:19
    1600FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1548)+7:14:23Miika Ruissalo2:52:57
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >