jukola.com

    Kangasala-Jukola 2019, Jukolan Viesti

    Situation in relay 6. leg Intermediate 4,8 km

    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >
    901FINKaaderi-Leijonat (918)+4:40:56Perti Hulkko47:41
    902FINLohtajan Veikot (1074)+4:41:01Taisto Jylh40:54
    903FINSelkien Sisu (848)+4:41:04Hannes Ikonen53:02
    904FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (808)+4:41:13Paavo Puranen44:58
    905FINPihkaniskat 3 (1147)+4:41:17Jouni Hakola59:32
    906FINPernoon Rajamiehet (818)+4:41:21Pekka Eerola49:19
    907FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (816)+4:41:22Juho Vainiomki48:39
    908FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (783)+4:41:23Markku Reponen54:17
    909FINValmet Technologies (839)+4:41:39Hannu Hyvnen49:30
    910FINSaint-Gobain Finland (1760)+4:41:48Jarkko Jukomaa56:57
    911FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (444)+4:41:53Mikko Sani49:25
    912FINRastihapot (1589)+4:41:55Jukka Riihimki1:00:01
    913GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1062)+4:42:00Gian-Reto Schaad48:13
    914FINTP Industrials (1163)+4:42:04Lauri Helenius46:04
    915SWESkogslparna 2 (1648)+4:42:34Linus Lindberg56:41
    916FINMetshallitus (457)+4:42:38Teemu Laine49:55
    917FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (1351)+4:42:41Iiro Joutsen49:50
    918FINNastolan Ter 2 (442)+4:42:42Keijo Hmlinen46:15
    919SWESkogsluffarnas OK (943)+4:42:49Per Westerlund1:10:30
    920FINEliaksen Eksyjt (997)+4:42:52Ilkka Salonen53:17
    921SWEKping-Kolsva OK 2 (1647)+4:43:00Mats Landqvist50:03
    922FINLapuan Virki 4 (1361)+4:43:03Ari Varamki50:35
    923LATIK Auseklis 3 (731)+4:43:05Aivar Tihane1:03:53
    924FINAndritz WP (1146)+4:43:11Auvo Kettunen43:10
    925FINTurun Puristus (1041)+4:43:15Valtteri Peltomki50:49
    926FINKarjalan Kki (1196)+4:43:18Miska Karvinen49:34
    927FINVnkypannu (1151)+4:43:20Jarkko Leka49:27
    928FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (704)+4:43:21Ville Taimi50:38
    929SWESigtuna OK (856)+4:44:20Tommy Lindgren51:20
    930FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1195)+4:44:48Harri Ovaska51:50
    931FINPihkaniskat 2 (1079)+4:44:51Carl Selenius1:02:28
    932FINSaviksen Rasti (986)+4:44:51Mika Hirvonmki44:56
    933FINMellu ja kpit (1791)+4:45:18Kimmo Vesterinen53:41
    934FINPaha Rasti (735)+4:45:20Pete Mkel46:21
    935FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1300)+4:45:28Jukka Polso40:47
    936FINInnOK (786)+4:46:11Olavi Kernen52:19
    937FINValkeakosken Haka 6 (1252)+4:46:18Juuso Ruotsalainen59:29
    938FINFTA 2 (1015)+4:46:19Pirkka Ojala59:26
    939FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1168)+4:47:12Ilkka Kalevi51:05
    940FINOP (1214)+4:47:13Teemu Mutanen44:49
    941FINLuonnontutkijat (840)+4:47:16Jari Kangas53:33
    942FINSysmn Papan LastenLapset (1319)+4:47:16Aapo Hyyrynen53:20
    943FINPajulahti Olympic Training (1444)+4:47:17Pekka Pakkanen47:39
    944FINTsmis-Team (896)+4:47:22Marko Paananen59:34
    945FINDowntown 65 2 (804)+4:47:23Jari Laine1:07:38
    946FINJoen Suunta 2 (1546)+4:47:24Kari Nevalainen48:07
    947FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1199)+4:47:25Ville Korpi-Kaija51:37
    948FINRasti 88 3 (1307)+4:47:28Mika Raatikainen47:18
    949GBRUppsala Postal Service B Sq (1928)+4:47:30Alastair Hodges53:34
    950FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (994)+4:47:34Mika Rantasslo40:55
    951FINDroit (1123)+4:47:34Matti Srkel54:59
    952FINAjokoirat (763)+4:47:43Jussi Huotilainen55:26
    953FINAlatornion Pirkat 2 (827)+4:47:44Jani Konstenius51:27
    954FINKuoLO (1935)+4:47:46Juhana Kaiponen47:57
    955ESTOK TON (864)+4:47:55Andres Lauba47:58
    956FINSamba Trail Running Club (925)+4:48:38Lauri Virtanen52:25
    957FINIK Kronan (722)+4:48:41Terhi Martikainen52:45
    958FINRastihumppa (1947)+4:48:43Riku Toivola54:37
    959LATOZONS OK 2 (641)+4:49:05Martins Purins39:08
    960FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (1694)+4:49:09Matti Pajari45:45
    961FINPuskasilimt OK (1145)+4:49:16Pesonen Anssi56:57
    962FINMets Board Kyro (947)+4:49:21Janne Jylh52:18
    963FINLandis+Gyr (1372)+4:49:31Ulla Yrjl53:22
    964FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (950)+4:49:35Juha Mkinen54:52
    965FINErs seura (906)+4:49:35Juho Pakkanen53:34
    966FINNCS Sport (1287)+4:49:47Jari Taavela54:11
    967FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (835)+4:49:49Antti Mtt50:05
    968FINAamulehden Lukijat Lasten h (1713)+4:49:57Juha Bck45:44
    969FINAskolan Urheilijat (881)+4:50:05Kristian Huhtanen48:10
    970FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (710)+4:50:15Pentti Malinen55:54
    971FINTampereen Yritys 2 (1649)+4:50:17Jari Parviainen50:30
    972FINKanuuna (953)+4:50:17Pasi Lautala55:14
    973FINHammassyrjn Happo (1884)+4:50:29Lauri Mkiharju1:08:17
    974SWEVallentuna /sseby OL (1033)+4:50:34Anders Lindgren48:49
    975FINKustavin Ahto (774)+4:50:36Taneli Ruuska56:09
    976FINEpiln Esa (578)+4:50:38Jukka Savolainen51:03
    977FINRajaveljet (777)+4:50:40Tuomo Teno51:13
    978FINTeam Peesi (1051)+4:50:41Heikki Kahila56:51
    979FINEpiln Esa 2 (1209)+4:50:43Paavo Krki1:16:54
    980FINGimmeFive Multisport (1733)+4:50:43Toni Siltanen58:12
    981FINArk United (575)+4:50:53Sanna Iltanen1:01:58
    982FINOK Trian 11 (1237)+4:51:01Jari Pullinen56:37
    983FINMacGregor (828)+4:51:04Kari Tirkkonen54:17
    984FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt 2 (984)+4:51:07Blomqvist Vesa52:55
    985ESPCD TJALVE (969)+4:51:09Carlos Aviles1:00:18
    986FINMntsln Urheilijat 4 (1432)+4:51:18Erika Vilpponen41:25
    987FINUrpon Rytky (860)+4:51:37Petri Maunula47:19
    988FINEricsson SK 2 (1476)+4:51:41Anders nerud59:17
    989FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1370)+4:52:15Tuukka Jussinmki1:00:05
    990FINOK Computer (1262)+4:52:24Kalle Ahola58:09
    991FINPerseinjoen suunnistuksen (1114)+4:52:27Timo Niemi52:25
    992FINKalevan Rasti 4 (923)+4:52:29Hannu Ruokolainen58:37
    993FINHI-TEAM (1191)+4:52:59Jani Immonen47:20
    994FINRasti-Vihti 2 (940)+4:53:00Petteri Sorvari42:55
    995FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1931)+4:53:04Timo Halonen47:10
    996FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1184)+4:53:06Keijo Lehtimki47:42
    997FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (1170)+4:53:09Samu Montonen51:33
    998FINThe Elvis Challenge (920)+4:53:11Mikko Jalonen57:45
    999SWEGanska OK (1001)+4:53:24Stefan Adolfsson47:06
    1000FINLapin Sudet (584)+4:53:27Steen Stausholm52:40
    1001FINHarhaveikot (1063)+4:53:37Niko Klkj1:11:59
    1002SWEKils OK 2 (1172)+4:53:52Elis Nordstrm47:09
    1003FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1403)+4:54:00Antti Hyrynen53:20
    1004FINJuntit OK (728)+4:54:04Jussi Korhonen45:16
    1005FINTeam Klinga (1774)+4:54:07Mikko Klinga47:41
    1006FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (640)+4:54:40Severi Hls54:54
    1007FINTASO (1802)+4:54:43Kim Lilfors1:00:57
    1008FINTelemark Team rn 2 (1368)+4:55:07Teemu Moilanen50:37
    1009FINOK Trian 6 (853)+4:55:32Jari Johansson36:41
    1010FINRastivarsat 4 (626)+4:56:29Jouni Varamki49:56
    1011FINHumanitas-seura (1219)+4:58:29Hannu Salo1:16:51
    1012FINOK Raseborg 3 (657)+4:58:36Stefan Fiskars49:53
    1013FINOK Terjrv 2 (1130)+4:58:51Kristian Forsbacka58:25
    1014FINMC Jymypallo (762)+4:59:02Tuomas Alanne52:26
    1015FINFennovoima (1075)+4:59:53Juho Rissanen51:34
    1016FINNilsin Nujakka (971)+5:00:13Marja Rsnen52:29
    1017FINEspoon Suunta 13 (1606)+5:00:44Leevi Visnen1:01:36
    1018FINNordea Urheilu (1269)+5:00:58Jouni Jaakkonen1:07:23
    1019FINFTA 3 (1314)+5:01:23Heidi Kangasniemi54:40
    1020NORStavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 (1540)+5:01:26Morten Srli Ronss42:40
    1021FINEurajoen Wanhat Weikot (1701)+5:01:29Reijo Sjblom54:13
    1022FINIF Femman 4 (919)+5:01:31Andreas Norrgrd57:45
    1023FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (866)+5:01:35Tuomas Nieminen1:02:18
    1024FINPihkaniskat 4 (811)+5:02:44Jorma Ryynnen1:02:23
    1025FINTurun NMKY 2 (1035)+5:02:51Juha Nappu57:08
    1026FINKntit (1176)+5:03:16Ville Nurmi1:15:55
    1027FINSPYMS (1007)+5:03:52Jarkko Luukkanen53:47
    1028FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (660)+5:04:25Timo Pirtil47:21
    1029FINKoposen 7 veljest (1604)+5:04:28Aku Ali-Rekola59:48
    1030FINOtaKraa (1390)+5:04:39Ella Potka1:10:55
    1031FINRokkakoski SK (576)+5:04:42Pauli Lappalainen2:09:38
    1032FINGamlakarleby IF (988)+5:04:43Kevin Lillhonga54:19
    1033SWESders-Tyres 2 (1120)+5:05:15Hans Vedin44:15
    1034FINTreSeven (1571)+5:05:30Laura Reuna1:05:45
    1035FINPss Viiraa (1901)+5:05:55Matti Karttunen45:08
    1036FINOutotec (1119)+5:05:59Matti Isoherranen54:06
    1037FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (740)+5:06:02Jaakko Uusitalo55:19
    1038FINOK Kristina (1115)+5:06:08Markku Helki55:00
    1039FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (409)+5:06:24Henri Valkonen46:59
    1040FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (810)+5:06:29Ari Niemensivu39:27
    1041FINPihkaniskat 8 (778)+5:06:52Petri Hmlinen45:37
    1042FINBarkit pll (979)+5:07:15Ari Kankkunen46:00
    1043FINWSP (1215)+5:07:43Saku Kujansuu1:14:16
    1044FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (975)+5:07:51Olli Liinamaa57:24
    1045FINJyrkk Kerake (905)+5:09:24Toni Tahvanainen40:10
    1046FINRetkiryhm 06 (966)+5:09:25Olli Heinikoski39:41
    1047FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (1342)+5:09:31Satu Pnti58:44
    1048FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (883)+5:09:33Petri Leskinen54:00
    1049FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1236)+5:09:36Marko Lehtonen57:39
    1050FINRastiketut 2 (1330)+5:09:58Tanja Mntyl50:09
    1051FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta Pirk (1929)+5:10:01Jarkko Heininen52:57
    1052FINKops (1292)+5:10:03Kimmo Nurminen59:10
    1053FINVarnitsa (1254)+5:10:10Jukka-Pekka Hovi55:25
    1054FINNeliveto (1016)+5:10:15Niina Laivanen54:47
    1055FINPetolintu 2 (1071)+5:10:29Panu Kantola49:13
    1056FINVTT (1356)+5:10:32Kirsi Korpijrvi1:02:29
    1057FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu 3 (1852)+5:10:33Otto Rouhelo1:16:44
    1058FINTuusulan Reserviupseerikerh (1675)+5:10:34Vili Lehtinen1:10:12
    1059FINKiimingin Urheilijat (427)+5:10:34Matti Pyry54:58
    1060FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1185)+5:10:38Mika Uitto1:00:05
    1061FINTamro - Tarmolla ja sydmel (1335)+5:10:46Tuija Laine-Itvuo41:00
    1062FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1303)+5:10:47Pekka Suvitaival42:00
    1063FINSelviytyjt (1036)+5:11:05Juha Hautalahti50:26
    1064FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (1069)+5:11:07Uwe Beierlein1:06:37
    1065FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1664)+5:11:11Ali hman1:17:06
    1066FINOK Botnia 2 (769)+5:11:31Martin Ahlskog59:03
    1067FINTiikstemitmvihaan (1857)+5:11:36Sylvester Tytykoski42:04
    1068FINVR Suunnistajat (1003)+5:12:31Juho Eskola1:07:54
    1069FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (885)+5:12:50Juha Karhunen45:39
    1070FINUFOn Legendat (1362)+5:13:10Vesa Pmppi45:09
    1071FINRastiPiikki 2 (799)+5:13:11Ismo Virta1:16:18
    1072FINUusi Verso (766)+5:13:19Erkki Kuismanen1:05:10
    1073FINPelastuslaitos Pijt-Hme (937)+5:13:33Mika Tervala37:07
    1074FINJohn Deere (1274)+5:14:09Mikko Ratilainen45:16
    1075FINNavi 5 (1273)+5:14:15Kirsi Hyrinen59:29
    1076FINHaukiputaan Heitto (1024)+5:14:49Juha Sundelin1:08:33
    1077FINSolita (965)+5:15:08Antti Virtanen58:06
    1078FINVli-Mikkolan Voima (787)+5:15:11Outi Varis37:52
    1079ESTSaaremaa OK (909)+5:15:17Erik Keerberg40:56
    1080FINIson kirkon liha (1290)+5:15:17Teemu Strand44:42
    1081FINSiikaisten Sisu (586)+5:15:24Minna Mannila56:56
    1082FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (990)+5:15:28Teemu Paalanen1:00:47
    1083FINSahtiserkut (973)+5:15:31Antti Nieminen45:37
    1084FINKonneveden Urheilijat (809)+5:15:34Harri Hytnen47:06
    1085FINCadpool (1204)+5:15:36Kai Hiltich59:26
    1086FINArmatuuri (1918)+5:15:55Aleksi Sopo36:06
    1087FINPalo-88 (752)+5:16:00Terho Haapajrvi45:32
    1088ESTBona Fide (667)+5:16:02Mairolt Kakko45:24
    1089FINOK EMitVit (1181)+5:16:18Anssi Hiekkalahti48:26
    1090FINHelminiemen helmet (806)+5:16:40Jari Siirtola1:02:16
    1091FINRaTro (954)+5:16:45Timo Seppl47:03
    1092FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (1142)+5:16:50Valtteri Aikio45:47
    1093FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 4 (1318)+5:17:14Seppo Ilveskoski54:48
    1094FINPYVMM (976)+5:17:29Juho Mikkola1:12:00
    1095FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1399)+5:17:56Jan Reijo51:47
    1096FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1192)+5:18:06Kalle Hanhijrvi51:04
    1097FINValkealan Kajo 2 (842)+5:18:21Pauli Suurp51:57
    1098FINNorra (1811)+5:18:30Matti Nykyri55:54
    1099FINMetos (1055)+5:18:31Toni Tolonen1:30:30
    1100FINLynx-Ladyt 6 (1095)+5:18:42Annamari Tiitola44:59
    < Previous 200 All Next 200 >